Organizator : | Fundacja Bieg Rzeźnika |
Data : | 2019-06-20 |
Miejsce : | Cisna |
Dystans : | 52.5 km |
Mapa : | Pokaż |
Zgłoszonych : | 539 |
Wystartowało : | 458 |
Nie ukończyło : | 123 |
Ukończyło : | 335 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Lopienka 9.68km | Zubracze 25km | Roztoki 33.7km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MISIAK Bartosz | 1000 | Alpin Sport HOKA One One Team | CESKY TESIN | M30 | 00:00:01 | 00:57:59 | 02:30:19 | 03:31:02 | |
2 | PIECH Kacper | 1001 | ASICS FrontRunner Poland/Etapowa Triada | KRAKÓW | M20 | 00:00:01 | 00:58:52 | 02:36:14 | 03:43:48 | |
3 | HUZIOR Piotr | 1527 | Attiq/Salming | NOWY TARG | M40 | 00:00:01 | 01:05:35 | 02:52:27 | 03:57:58 | |
4 | BADOWSKI Aleksander | 1247 | Team Mountain Fuel Polska | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:01 | 01:01:18 | 02:48:42 | 04:05:06 | |
5 | MOCZEK Tomasz | 1301 | Cross Straceńców Team | GŁOGÓW | M40 | 00:00:03 | 01:05:34 | 02:56:49 | 04:08:00 | |
6 | ŻORNIAK Mateusz | 1078 | Mega Fason Sieniawa | SIENIAWA | M30 | 00:00:02 | 01:06:17 | 02:54:25 | 04:08:22 | |
7 | SYCHOWICZ Daniel | 1082 | OTWOCK | M40 | 00:00:01 | 01:05:21 | 02:58:11 | 04:11:24 | ||
8 | SAWICKI Szymon | 1408 | TKN Tatra Team | NOWY TARG | M40 | 00:00:02 | 01:06:07 | 02:55:56 | 04:15:58 | |
9 | SZWAJA Mateusz | 1532 | otk rzeznik | GLIWICE | M20 | 00:00:01 | 01:07:01 | 03:03:40 | 04:18:40 | |
10 | KAPAON Łazarz | 1128 | Cazzo Club Running Team | WARSZAWA | M20 | 00:00:02 | 01:05:20 | 03:05:29 | 04:22:06 | |
11 | KOSTERKIEWICZ Marcin | 1290 | KOSTER I FAMILIA | PRZEMYŚL | M40 | 00:00:01 | 01:07:26 | 03:03:16 | 04:22:26 | |
12 | KOZYRA Paweł | 1073 | TeamMountainFuel Runnerpawcislaw | LUBLIN | M20 | 00:00:01 | 01:07:55 | 03:00:39 | 04:25:56 | |
13 | BOTKIEWICZ Jarosław | 1297 | PIASECZNA GÓRKA | M40 | 00:00:06 | 01:06:01 | 03:06:50 | 04:27:35 | ||
14 | DUCKI Piotr | 1535 | otk rzeznik | POLKOWICE | M30 | 00:00:03 | 01:11:28 | 03:07:33 | 04:28:16 | |
15 | TOPOLSKI Marcin | 1072 | Człowiek który nie boi się Chucka Norrisa | JADOWNIKI | M40 | 00:00:04 | 01:17:19 | 03:15:45 | 04:34:14 | |
16 | KAPAON Aleksander | 1131 | Cazzo Club Running Team | STRACHÓWKA | M20 | 00:00:08 | 01:09:26 | 03:13:23 | 04:35:12 | |
17 | PODGÓRSKI Bogusz | 1375 | czarnamila | POZNAŃ | M30 | 00:00:07 | 01:08:07 | 03:10:01 | 04:35:42 | |
18 | ZARZYŃSKI Artur | 1194 | MPK Wybieganie | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:01 | 01:09:55 | 03:11:11 | 04:36:58 | |
19 | DUDEK Mirosław | 1088 | SNG WILD DUCKS | JAWORZNO | M30 | 00:00:02 | 01:08:16 | 03:09:39 | 04:37:02 | |
20 | MACHALSKI Sebastian | 1050 | STRZELIN | M40 | 00:00:09 | 01:16:49 | 03:18:07 | 04:39:49 | ||
21 | DUDA Konrad | 1143 | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:05 | 01:13:50 | 03:16:36 | 04:40:50 | ||
22 | CIEŚLIK Sebastian | 1497 | SŁOMNIKI | M30 | 00:00:44 | 01:21:45 | 03:19:38 | 04:42:25 | ||
23 | CAŁKA Bartłomiej | 1329 | Inobe | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:04 | 01:15:02 | 03:21:08 | 04:43:25 | |
24 | KWIATKOWSKI Michael | 1074 | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:01 | 01:09:56 | 03:13:54 | 04:44:13 | ||
25 | GÓRYŃSKI Rafał | 1235 | EKO OKNA RUNNERS | RYBNIK | M20 | 00:00:05 | 01:09:52 | 03:16:27 | 04:44:53 | |
26 | CUDZICH Mirosław | 1422 | SYMPTOM | NOWY TARG | M40 | 00:00:03 | 01:15:37 | 03:23:27 | 04:47:18 | |
27 | GOC Paweł | 1292 | BOCHNIA | M30 | 00:00:07 | 01:12:56 | 03:13:51 | 04:48:02 | ||
28 | NIKITINA Tatiana | 1481 | Trail Running School | KRASNOGORSK | K30 | 00:00:02 | 01:16:17 | 03:25:39 | 04:48:24 | |
29 | POPIEL Andrzej | 1390 | popsmart.pl | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:02 | 01:16:31 | 03:24:57 | 04:49:03 | |
30 | KUBICZAK Jan | 1378 | Parum Canis DELTA | TORUŃ | M30 | 00:00:19 | 01:08:01 | 03:13:26 | 04:50:13 | |
31 | SNARSKI Bogdan | 1495 | Albatrosy | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:01 | 01:16:25 | 03:23:27 | 04:50:16 | |
32 | ANDRZEJEWSKA Magdalena | 7 X | RETRO TEAM KOZICE | JANOWICE WIELKIE | K40 | 00:00:02 | 01:16:02 | 03:26:06 | 04:50:17 | |
33 | WOŹNIAK Radosław | 1190 | Skawina Biega | SKAWINA | M30 | 00:00:05 | 01:13:41 | 03:21:31 | 04:50:33 | |
34 | SIEMIENIEC Marcin | 1152 | NOA wild runners | WROCŁAW | M30 | 00:00:01 | 01:13:45 | 03:25:53 | 04:52:19 | |
35 | PETRYNA Jagoda | 1146 | NOA | WROCŁAW | K30 | 00:00:01 | 01:16:54 | 03:27:21 | 04:52:48 | |
36 | SEMENIUK Piotr | 1255 | Wesoła | WARSZAWA-WESOŁA | M40 | 00:00:06 | 01:16:32 | 03:22:33 | 04:53:11 | |
37 | KRAJEWSKI Wojtek | 1296 | KONSTANTYNÓW ŁÓDZKI | M40 | 00:00:05 | 01:17:28 | 03:27:14 | 04:53:34 | ||
38 | NOWACKI Piotr | 1480 | ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE | M40 | 00:00:24 | 01:13:29 | 03:25:20 | 04:53:56 | ||
39 | OBERLAN-MAROŃ Joanna | 1252 | TORUŃ | K40 | 00:00:33 | 01:23:05 | 03:31:30 | 04:56:03 | ||
40 | LUBAŃSKI Robert | 1484 | BUKOWICE | M50 | 00:00:04 | 01:13:48 | 03:25:14 | 04:56:30 | ||
41 | STASZCZAK Łukasz | 1251 | TRI Team Lubań | LUBAŃ | M40 | 00:00:05 | 01:06:03 | 03:12:18 | 04:56:30 | |
42 | CIEŚLIK Sławomir | 1069 | KNURÓW | M20 | 00:00:14 | 01:18:12 | 03:22:54 | 04:56:51 | ||
43 | CHOJNACKI Wiktor | 1270 | LUTOWISKA | M30 | 00:00:11 | 01:13:38 | 03:25:02 | 04:57:27 | ||
44 | SIEMASZKO Wojtek | 1499 | BIRMINGHAM | M40 | 00:00:04 | 01:20:29 | 03:30:52 | 04:57:57 | ||
45 | PYTLOS Marcin | 1470 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:02 | 01:16:27 | 03:29:53 | 04:58:15 | ||
46 | ZAWADZKI Andrzej | 1289 | MKS Siechnice | SIECHNICE | M30 | 00:00:09 | 01:12:19 | 03:24:57 | 04:58:38 | |
47 | WRONA Mariusz | 1489 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:04 | 01:15:48 | 03:27:07 | 04:58:47 | ||
48 | BASĄG Marek | 1122 | KIELCE | M30 | 00:00:26 | 01:20:11 | 03:29:14 | 04:58:49 | ||
49 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Robert | 1041 | Drużyna Orzecha Żyrardów | ŻYRARDÓW | M40 | 00:00:21 | 01:12:57 | 03:21:52 | 04:59:55 | |
50 | KOPEL Rafał | 1222 | 7 | JASIONKA | M30 | 00:00:05 | 01:12:24 | 03:28:09 | 05:00:16 | |
51 | MIELOCH Tamara | 1502 | PODKOWA LEŚNA | K40 | 00:00:03 | 01:15:18 | 03:30:53 | 05:00:30 | ||
52 | SIEMIĄTKOWSKA Katarzyna | 1239 | POZNAŃ | K30 | 00:00:07 | 01:18:59 | 03:33:01 | 05:01:21 | ||
53 | PŁOSKONKA Jakub | 1508 | KRAKÓW | M20 | 00:00:17 | 01:16:29 | 03:21:44 | 05:01:43 | ||
54 | GANIEVA Aigul | 1482 | TraiRunningClub | MOSCOW | K30 | 00:00:02 | 01:21:10 | 03:36:07 | 05:01:47 | |
55 | FURTEK Iwona | 1232 | Lacho Team | KRAKÓW | K30 | 00:00:11 | 01:21:43 | 03:32:52 | 05:02:05 | |
56 | GOC Milan | 1376 | South West Road Runners | EXETER | M40 | 00:00:16 | 01:27:30 | 03:40:54 | 05:06:50 | |
57 | PRZYDANEK Karol | 1096 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:02 | 01:09:21 | 03:27:02 | 05:07:06 | ||
58 | WRÓBLEWSKI Mateusz | 1407 | RAWA MAZOWIECKA | M20 | 00:00:11 | 01:18:23 | 03:35:47 | 05:07:27 | ||
59 | STACHURSKI Paweł | 1487 | ŁAŃCUT | M30 | 00:00:15 | 01:15:31 | 03:34:56 | 05:08:19 | ||
60 | DAJEK Łukasz | 1208 | CHROBOTY | M30 | 00:00:37 | 01:19:46 | 03:31:43 | 05:08:29 | ||
61 | LASEK Leszek | 1357 | MAŁĘCZYN | M50 | 00:00:02 | 01:19:15 | 03:37:35 | 05:12:35 | ||
62 | LITWIN Bartłomiej | 1324 | Wkurw_Team | WROCANKA | M30 | 00:00:23 | 01:23:13 | 03:41:55 | 05:13:43 | |
63 | SAWICKI Marcin | 1409 | DOROTKA | M30 | 00:00:04 | 01:17:55 | 03:37:29 | 05:14:56 | ||
64 | GRONO Krzysztof | 1414 | V-Max Adamów | FIUKÓWKA | M40 | 00:00:04 | 01:17:56 | 03:37:27 | 05:14:56 | |
65 | BONIKOWSKI Tomasz | 1218 | GRODZISK MAZ | M40 | 00:00:08 | 01:21:44 | 03:42:56 | 05:15:01 | ||
66 | NOWICKI Tomasz | 1108 | JASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJ | M30 | 00:00:10 | 01:26:06 | 03:42:06 | 05:15:05 | ||
67 | PACHO Sylwester | 1387 | PAPIKI | GRYBÓW | M40 | 00:00:01 | 01:15:54 | 03:36:37 | 05:15:15 | |
68 | GROSFELD Karol | 1335 | Zabiegani Częstochowa | GORZKOWICE | M30 | 00:00:15 | 01:24:38 | 03:43:20 | 05:15:24 | |
69 | SADOWSKI Rafał | 1520 | KB Spartakus | BEŁCHATÓW | M30 | 00:00:10 | 01:16:35 | 03:31:50 | 05:17:17 | |
70 | MICHALCZYK Paweł | 1362 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:08 | 01:18:40 | 03:43:32 | 05:18:38 | ||
71 | DĄBKOWSKI Wojciech | 1531 | DąbekTeam | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | M30 | 00:00:22 | 01:24:56 | 03:42:17 | 05:18:39 | |
72 | KRAWCZYK Adriana | 1013 | CHOCIANÓW | K30 | 00:00:05 | 01:20:39 | 03:41:03 | 05:19:01 | ||
73 | PIĄTEK Beata | 1479 | Ultra Łańcut/treningfizjoterapia.pl | ŁAŃCUT | K30 | 00:00:03 | 01:30:25 | 03:51:34 | 05:19:12 | |
74 | IDZIAK Jakub | 1166 | POZNAN | M20 | 00:00:07 | 01:26:22 | 03:48:55 | 05:21:38 | ||
75 | PRZYBYLSKA Katarzyna | 1359 | OPOLE | K20 | 00:00:13 | 01:34:00 | 03:56:08 | 05:22:27 | ||
76 | ŻBIK Bartosz | 1365 | Smart Therapy | PLEWISKA | M30 | 00:00:09 | 01:24:49 | 03:45:47 | 05:22:34 | |
77 | HYRNIK Wojciech | 1417 | TYCHY | M30 | 00:00:08 | 01:20:14 | 03:45:50 | 05:22:37 | ||
78 | OCHYRA Konrad | 1348 | SOLINA TEAM | LESKO | M20 | 00:00:03 | 01:17:04 | 03:36:04 | 05:25:04 | |
79 | GOLAS Grażyna | 1024 | Dudycz Run | GDYNIA | K40 | 00:00:12 | 01:26:00 | 03:52:12 | 05:25:48 | |
80 | ZAJĄC Paweł | 1488 | JEDLNIA LETNISKO | M30 | 00:00:35 | 01:24:59 | 03:45:34 | 05:25:51 | ||
81 | OLBERT Ireneusz | 1423 | PCC ULTRA RUNNERS | BRZEG DOLNY | M40 | 00:00:03 | 01:16:37 | 03:39:19 | 05:26:04 | |
82 | BARAŃCZAK Kamil | 1438 | POZNAŃ | M30 | 00:00:42 | 01:20:27 | 03:51:22 | 05:26:13 | ||
83 | DAMPS Sylwester | 1404 | GOWINO | M40 | 00:00:12 | 01:26:01 | 03:52:52 | 05:26:18 | ||
84 | NOWAK Karol | 1517 | 16 bpd | KRAKOW | M20 | 00:00:21 | 01:29:43 | 03:53:24 | 05:26:26 | |
85 | BIELOV Yuriy | 1534 | CHORZÓW | M20 | 00:00:18 | 01:14:27 | 03:46:52 | 05:26:29 | ||
86 | SZYMCZAK Łukasz | 1427 | SSW TEAM KROŚNICE | MILICZ | M30 | 00:00:07 | 01:26:17 | 03:51:38 | 05:26:42 | |
87 | DĄBROWA Piotr | 1183 | Decathlon | SKARŻYSKO-KAMIENNA | M30 | 00:00:05 | 01:26:00 | 03:51:02 | 05:28:51 | |
88 | KOCIUMBAS Bartosz | 1045 | KB Sobótka | MILICZ | M40 | 00:00:42 | 01:25:41 | 03:45:05 | 05:29:34 | |
89 | MIKUŚKIEWICZ Piotr | 1144 | wkurw_team | CHMIELNIK | M30 | 00:00:15 | 01:32:57 | 03:52:56 | 05:29:48 | |
90 | SUDNIK Krzysztof | 1093 | KNURÓW | M30 | 00:00:23 | 01:26:02 | 03:47:32 | 05:29:55 | ||
91 | POROWSKI Waldek | 1276 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:42 | 01:25:41 | 03:46:17 | 05:30:02 | ||
92 | GRUPA Jarek | 1307 | SZWLA | STARGARD | M30 | 00:00:02 | 01:20:39 | 03:54:45 | 05:30:16 | |
93 | BŁĄKAŁA Tomasz | 1490 | ZĄBKOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | M40 | 00:00:06 | 01:19:10 | 03:44:24 | 05:30:41 | ||
94 | KIERNICKI Łukasz | 1083 | Fun&Run | CZUDEC | M30 | 00:00:20 | 01:29:59 | 03:55:59 | 05:32:04 | |
95 | DŁUGAJ Andrzej | 1350 | MIKOŁÓW | M40 | 00:00:23 | 01:31:11 | 03:56:18 | 05:33:41 | ||
96 | SIKORA Bożka | 1025 | TKKF Uklejna Myślenice | MYŚLENICE | K30 | 00:00:06 | 01:26:13 | 03:55:25 | 05:34:21 | |
97 | KRUPA Piotr | 1433 | Kopalnia Mocy | TARNOBRZEG | M30 | 00:00:16 | 01:29:13 | 03:57:49 | 05:36:57 | |
98 | MAJCHROWSKI Jacek | 1155 | CKB Tarnobrzeg | TARNOBRZEG | M40 | 00:00:14 | 01:22:02 | 04:02:40 | 05:36:59 | |
99 | KOWALSKI Łukasz | 1160 | STRZYŻEWICE | M30 | 00:00:47 | 01:29:21 | 03:57:13 | 05:37:01 | ||
100 | SIKORA Łukasz | 1211 | Grupa Nomax | BŁADNICE DOLNE | M30 | 00:00:14 | 01:27:56 | 03:56:33 | 05:37:41 | |
101 | STOPYRA Urszula | 1401 | DEBNO | K20 | 00:00:39 | 01:27:48 | 03:57:27 | 05:39:00 | ||
102 | SZPUNAR Marek | 1398 | ŁAŃCUT | M40 | 00:00:39 | 01:27:48 | 03:57:40 | 05:39:02 | ||
103 | BARCZYK Andrzej | 1448 | Barczyk Wolbrom | WOLBROM | M40 | 00:00:28 | 01:27:54 | 04:01:02 | 05:39:29 | |
104 | SKURATKO Adrian | 1253 | Ronal Polska Run | WAŁBRZYCH | M30 | 00:00:06 | 01:12:30 | 03:46:14 | 05:40:10 | |
105 | KLAPPHOLZ Adriana | 1004 | Biegiem przez Chybie | CIESZYN | K40 | 00:00:03 | 01:27:13 | 04:01:46 | 05:41:38 | |
106 | BORYS Andrzej | 1537 | ŁAZY | M40 | 00:00:48 | 01:20:08 | 03:45:29 | 05:41:59 | ||
107 | BEDNAREK Piotr | 1210 | RAWA MAZOWIECKA | M20 | 00:00:11 | 01:18:23 | 03:42:30 | 05:42:08 | ||
108 | JANKOWSKI Adrian | 413 X | Birell Isotonic Team | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:10 | 01:27:00 | 03:54:48 | 05:42:28 | |
109 | AUGUSTYNIAK Marek | 1213 | kolega Ryśka | ZAWIERCIE | M50 | 00:00:49 | 01:29:28 | 03:58:23 | 05:42:57 | |
110 | OKRUTNIAK Sławomir | 1053 | NIEGOSZOWICE | M30 | 00:00:03 | 01:31:33 | 04:04:22 | 05:43:30 | ||
111 | SEKUŁA Mirek | 1081 | Infinity runner's Team Grybów | GRYBÓW | M40 | 00:00:08 | 01:25:46 | 04:02:24 | 05:43:33 | |
112 | WARĘCKA Kasia | 1320 | LESKO | K20 | 00:00:05 | 01:28:47 | 04:04:51 | 05:44:39 | ||
113 | KOPEĆ Paweł | 1267 | Rzeszowskie Gazele i Gepardy | MAJDAN KRÓLEWSKI | M30 | 00:00:20 | 01:25:12 | 03:57:23 | 05:44:47 | |
114 | MATYSIAK Łukasz | 1443 | KOBYLA GÓRA | M30 | 00:00:12 | 01:25:23 | 04:01:35 | 05:45:10 | ||
115 | STARZYK Sebastian | 1079 | OCR Team Dębica | TARNÓW | M30 | 00:01:27 | 01:29:27 | 04:05:11 | 05:46:45 | |
116 | GŁĘBOCKI Konrad | 1474 | BARCZEWO | M40 | 00:00:07 | 01:22:57 | 03:58:09 | 05:48:01 | ||
117 | SZUBERT Dariusz | 1372 | Miraz Race Team | KORCZYNA | M20 | 00:00:07 | 01:25:07 | 03:56:20 | 05:48:06 | |
118 | MAZURKIEWICZ Maks | 1077 | KS Bero / ForFit | GDAŃSK | M30 | 00:00:43 | 01:39:06 | 04:13:26 | 05:48:38 | |
119 | ZYGMUNT Paweł | 1220 | LEŻAJSK | M40 | 00:00:06 | 01:27:20 | 04:04:02 | 05:48:52 | ||
120 | FOGT Monika | 1496 | GDYNIA | K40 | 00:00:08 | 01:31:16 | 04:05:07 | 05:49:49 | ||
121 | JASIŃSKI Marcin | 1483 | SOŚNO | M40 | 00:00:05 | 01:25:19 | 03:54:38 | 05:50:31 | ||
122 | GASIK Leszek | 1156 | Human&Hunter Runners Team | OLSZTYN / JURAJSKI | M40 | 00:00:38 | 01:23:41 | 04:07:55 | 05:51:05 | |
123 | SUWEZDA Jacek | 1393 | CZĘSTOCHOWA | M50 | 00:00:40 | 01:30:42 | 04:06:44 | 05:51:05 | ||
124 | URBANEK Patryk | 1518 | MYSLOWICE | M20 | 00:00:02 | 01:13:49 | 03:51:32 | 05:51:22 | ||
125 | WÓJCIK Rafał | 1462 | RUDNIK | M20 | 00:00:15 | 01:28:08 | 04:06:07 | 05:51:22 | ||
126 | SOWA Paweł | 1170 | GDYNIA | M40 | 00:00:11 | 01:29:06 | 04:06:16 | 05:51:53 | ||
127 | PRZYBYLSKI Piotr | 1360 | OPOLE | M40 | 00:00:13 | 01:34:00 | 04:08:44 | 05:52:28 | ||
128 | MAGOŃ Łukasz | 1227 | Husaria Race Team | KRACZKOWA | M30 | 00:00:36 | 01:36:06 | 04:06:05 | 05:52:45 | |
129 | KAMIŃSKI Krzysztof | 1327 | DOLICE | M30 | 00:00:10 | 01:34:02 | 04:05:51 | 05:53:01 | ||
130 | POPŁAWSKA Katarzyna | 1061 | Czarne Owce Hipolitów/MPK Wybieganie | HIPOLITÓW | K40 | 00:00:39 | 01:30:52 | 04:07:19 | 05:53:04 | |
131 | MELLER Joanna | 1380 | Drużyna Wilka | DYWITY | K40 | 00:00:19 | 01:37:37 | 04:11:11 | 05:53:16 | |
132 | FRĄCZEK Krzysztof | 1044 | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:05 | 01:26:56 | 04:06:14 | 05:54:25 | ||
133 | BERTINO Francesco | 1125 | Cazzo Club Running Team | WARSZAWA | M20 | 00:00:10 | 01:25:06 | 04:09:04 | 05:54:43 | |
134 | KMITA Krzysztof | 1201 | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:12 | 01:24:40 | 04:04:05 | 05:55:23 | ||
135 | MOLTZAN Zbigniew | 1338 | Crossfit Toruń | TORUŃ | M40 | 00:00:23 | 01:33:04 | 04:12:33 | 05:55:39 | |
136 | POŚNIK Tomek | 1200 | WorkFit Adventure Team | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:33 | 01:32:37 | 04:09:57 | 05:56:11 | |
137 | DROŹDZIEL Mariusz | 1466 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:37 | 01:32:47 | 04:10:24 | 05:56:22 | ||
138 | JARZĄB Marcin | 1046 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:16 | 01:36:07 | 04:07:29 | 05:57:13 | ||
139 | KOWALCZYK Mariusz | 1451 | Wolfpack | ŻÓŁWIN | M40 | 00:00:56 | 01:42:07 | 04:08:36 | 05:59:02 | |
140 | NOWAK Agnieszka | 1182 | CB163 | BYDGOSZCZ | K30 | 00:00:45 | 01:39:29 | 04:16:27 | 05:59:12 | |
141 | URBANIK Łukasz | 1500 | Kita Team | ŁÓDZ | M40 | 00:00:18 | 01:22:56 | 04:09:12 | 06:01:43 | |
142 | WAŃKOWICZ Adrian | 1063 | BRZEG DOLNY | M30 | 00:00:20 | 01:29:56 | 04:06:04 | 06:03:30 | ||
143 | MILCZAREK Marcin | 1029 | ŻYRARDÓW | M30 | 00:00:32 | 01:32:36 | 04:07:33 | 06:04:10 | ||
144 | WÓJCIK Paweł | 1419 | Kaszubskie Dziki | DĘBOGÓRZE | M20 | 00:00:37 | 01:31:30 | 04:16:50 | 06:05:05 | |
145 | FEDORCZAK Jacek | 1127 | KRAKOW | M30 | 00:00:34 | 01:42:44 | 04:25:24 | 06:05:12 | ||
146 | RYGIEL Grzegorz | 1506 | KIELCE | M30 | 00:00:18 | 01:27:57 | 04:11:49 | 06:05:21 | ||
147 | KUCHARSKI Paweł | 1536 | Planeta Nisko | NISKO | M40 | 00:00:09 | 01:33:08 | 04:16:44 | 06:08:20 | |
148 | WOŹNICA Adrian | 1207 | Grupa Nomax | WOŹNIKI | M30 | 00:00:42 | 01:43:44 | 04:25:19 | 06:08:44 | |
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||||
SZOSTEK Filip | 1271 | JW 2420 | WARSZAWA | M30 | DNF | 01:26:25 DNF | 04:13:18 DNF | 06:09:12 DNF | ||
150 | PELA Dariusz | 1463 | TORUŃ | M30 | 00:00:15 | 01:30:45 | 04:02:11 | 06:09:17 | ||
151 | PAŁACHA Anna | 1169 | TakLubię Sandomierz/TSA | SANDOMIERZ | K40 | 00:00:14 | 01:33:37 | 04:22:09 | 06:09:18 | |
152 | GRUNWALD Sebastian | 1468 | BUCZKOWICE | M40 | 00:00:36 | 04:29:55 | 06:10:01 | |||
153 | TUREK Maciej | 1010 | #piwonamecie | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:21 | 01:32:50 | 04:27:52 | 06:10:24 | |
154 | MELLER Wojciech | 1379 | Drużyna Wilka | DYWITY | M40 | 00:00:19 | 01:37:37 | 04:11:09 | 06:10:30 | |
155 | GAWIN Krzysztof | 162 Y | Hardcory | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:07 | 01:33:09 | 04:22:08 | 06:10:51 | |
156 | PIERZCHALSKA Julia | 1091 | Above 2000 | TIPTON | K30 | 00:00:07 | 01:29:20 | 04:13:43 | 06:11:12 | |
157 | DASZCZUK Tomasz | 1308 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:48 | 01:47:28 | 04:28:30 | 06:11:41 | ||
158 | SIWIEC Stanisław | 1018 | RZESZÓW | M60 | 00:00:03 | 01:29:55 | 04:26:41 | 06:11:52 | ||
159 | WRÓBEL Paweł | 1058 | MKS SIECHNICE | SIECHNICE | M30 | 00:00:10 | 01:30:06 | 04:22:15 | 06:12:12 | |
160 | PORĘBA Eugeniusz | 1505 | MIECHÓW | M50 | 00:00:16 | 01:32:11 | 04:16:17 | 06:12:35 | ||
161 | KAMIŃSKI Daniel | 1304 | OZORKÓW | M30 | 00:00:12 | 01:29:50 | 04:24:16 | 06:12:56 | ||
162 | IDZIOR Tomasz | 1119 | BRZEZINY | M20 | 00:00:13 | 01:32:03 | 04:18:07 | 06:13:07 | ||
163 | ROJEK Maciej | 1371 | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:13 | 01:32:02 | 04:18:10 | 06:13:07 | ||
164 | SZYMALA-LIPKA Magdalena | 1007 | MIELEC | K30 | 00:00:03 | 01:33:33 | 04:18:05 | 06:14:13 | ||
165 | SŁOMKA Michał | 1040 | RADOM | M20 | 00:00:07 | 01:32:46 | 04:21:08 | 06:14:21 | ||
166 | HOŁÓWKA Sławomir | 1231 | Lacho Team Kraków | KRAKÓW | M40 | 00:00:11 | 01:34:31 | 04:20:57 | 06:14:47 | |
167 | ZUBIK Michal | 1245 | Lubelska Grupa Triathlonu | LUBLIN | M40 | 00:00:25 | 01:31:43 | 04:17:09 | 06:16:07 | |
168 | WIECZOREK Piotr | 1099 | PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKI | M30 | 00:00:46 | 01:44:46 | 04:25:21 | 06:16:27 | ||
169 | GRUCA Ryszard | 1388 | PAPIKI | GRYBÓW | M50 | 00:00:08 | 01:33:20 | 04:27:36 | 06:17:02 | |
170 | KUSIO Wojciech | 1135 | RADOM | M20 | 00:00:45 | 01:36:29 | 04:17:31 | 06:17:13 | ||
171 | JASNOWSKI Michał | 1148 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:29 | 01:26:44 | 04:18:54 | 06:17:38 | ||
172 | SZYMEL Jacek | 1186 | Husaria race team | ŁAŃCUT | M30 | 00:00:35 | 01:36:41 | 04:15:31 | 06:18:01 | |
173 | BONIKOWSKI Mateusz | 1509 | GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI | M30 | 00:00:08 | 01:26:13 | 04:19:36 | 06:18:09 | ||
174 | KĄKOL Łukasz | 1521 | AMSTERDAM | M30 | 00:00:19 | 01:38:53 | 04:21:17 | 06:18:13 | ||
174 | ŚWIĘCICKI Marcin | 1522 | LISZKI | M40 | 00:00:19 | 01:38:54 | 04:21:16 | 06:18:13 | ||
176 | PAMUŁA Krystian | 1039 | SRTG Niepołomice | NIEPOŁOMICE | M30 | 00:00:39 | 01:42:25 | 04:35:33 | 06:18:13 | |
177 | ŁYSIAK Bartek | 1229 | DĄBRÓWKA | M30 | 00:00:22 | 01:37:48 | 04:22:07 | 06:18:53 | ||
178 | MAJTKOWSKI Marcin | 1028 | KÓRNIK | M30 | 00:00:26 | 01:37:42 | 04:26:46 | 06:19:45 | ||
179 | GALA Kamila | 1392 | Naprzód Młociny/ Marathon Brothers | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:38 | 01:33:02 | 04:27:47 | 06:19:45 | |
180 | KOSZAŁKA Marcin | 1341 | Pratt and Whitney Rzeszów | BIELINIEC | M20 | 00:00:21 | 01:41:31 | 04:20:10 | 06:20:34 | |
181 | BUDZIŃSKI Krzysztof | 1339 | Stowarzyszenie Sportowe Feniks przy Elektrowni Opole | OPOLE | M50 | 00:00:15 | 01:25:07 | 04:18:37 | 06:20:40 | |
182 | KASKA-ŁOBODOWSKA Ewelina | 1530 | RaceFighter | SIENNICA | K30 | 00:00:17 | 01:30:30 | 04:09:20 | 06:20:45 | |
183 | LUC Adam | 1199 | biegusiem.pl | RYKI | M40 | 00:00:04 | 01:32:00 | 04:24:24 | 06:20:51 | |
184 | OSTROWSKI Marcin | 1109 | PZU Sport Team | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:26 | 01:40:39 | 04:33:16 | 06:21:07 | |
185 | WITKOWSKI Krzysztof | 1431 | Kopalnia Mocy Tarnobrzeg | TARNOBRZEG | M40 | 00:00:15 | 01:34:05 | 04:32:11 | 06:21:16 | |
186 | MASŁOWSKI Michał | 1507 | KATOWICE | M40 | 00:00:20 | 01:30:10 | 04:09:08 | 06:21:26 | ||
187 | ŚLIWIŃSKI Andrzej | 1493 | MIECHÓW | M60 | 00:00:15 | 01:32:13 | 04:22:27 | 06:21:41 | ||
188 | KAWALEC Krystian | 1317 | Marcin Świerc Team | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:09 | 01:27:06 | 04:22:18 | 06:21:44 | |
189 | TURLEJ Dariusz | 1173 | Kondycja | WARSZAWA | M60 | 00:00:29 | 01:43:32 | 04:36:31 | 06:21:48 | |
190 | LOMBARSKI Łukasz | 1428 | SSW Team Krośnice | KROŚNICE | M30 | 00:00:06 | 01:26:18 | 04:26:07 | 06:22:13 | |
191 | KWAŚNIEWSKI Rafał | 1455 | Szwla Stargard | STARGARD | M30 | 00:00:16 | 01:33:42 | 04:20:43 | 06:22:24 | |
192 | ADAMIAK Marcin | 1066 | EVErRUN | ŁÓDŹ | M40 | 00:00:06 | 01:33:56 | 04:27:29 | 06:22:45 | |
193 | HABA Konrad | 1452 | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:15 | 01:35:23 | 04:25:39 | 06:22:49 | ||
194 | MAŚLANKIEWICZ Bartłomiej | 1036 | Positive Energy | ŻARKI | M20 | 00:00:37 | 01:33:52 | 04:29:03 | 06:23:15 | |
195 | BUCZEK Jerzy | 1345 | 1963 | KRAKOW | M50 | 00:00:31 | 01:34:52 | 04:29:39 | 06:23:25 | |
196 | GINTER Grzegorz | 1258 | AZS Collegium Medicum UJ | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:11 | 01:41:35 | 04:34:22 | 06:23:36 | |
197 | SIEPIOŁA Cezary | 1153 | LEŚNY CROSS | MORĄG | M40 | 00:00:20 | 01:40:11 | 04:27:40 | 06:23:37 | |
198 | ROWICKI Jarosław | 1154 | LEŚNY CROSS | MORĄG | M40 | 00:00:20 | 01:40:08 | 04:27:44 | 06:23:38 | |
199 | GOKIERT-SKRENTNA Justyna | 1259 | ZŁOTÓW | K40 | 00:00:23 | 01:39:29 | 04:27:22 | 06:24:07 | ||
200 | KUSZ Janusz | 1030 | BOGUSZYCE | M40 | 00:00:25 | 01:37:12 | 04:27:28 | 06:25:39 | ||
201 | PURGAL Magdalena | 1157 | Human&Hunter Runners Team | SROCKO | K30 | 00:00:38 | 01:39:21 | 04:32:22 | 06:25:47 | |
202 | KUCIŃSKA Magdalena | 1038 | WESOŁA | K30 | 00:00:29 | 01:43:32 | 04:37:14 | 06:25:51 | ||
203 | NOWAK Krzysztof | 1291 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:41 | 01:38:14 | 04:35:41 | 06:26:04 | ||
204 | MICHOŃ Kacper | 1012 | NIGHTRUNNERS | KONIN | M20 | 00:00:30 | 01:43:09 | 04:29:37 | 06:26:39 | |
205 | DOŁŻAŃSKA Sandra | 1123 | UKL ÓSEMKA POLICE | POLICE | K30 | 00:00:12 | 01:39:54 | 04:36:03 | 06:26:50 | |
206 | KRZYŻOWSKI Hubert | 1197 | MSZANA DOLNA | M30 | 00:00:26 | 01:38:27 | 04:22:18 | 06:26:57 | ||
207 | PIETRZYK Pawel | 1318 | no name | SLUPSK | M40 | 00:00:41 | 01:54:17 | 04:37:00 | 06:27:01 | |
208 | NOWAK Mariusz | 1070 | KRAKOW | M30 | 00:00:18 | 01:39:49 | 04:27:10 | 06:27:21 | ||
209 | BROMBOSZCZ Karol | 1136 | Truchtacz-Mysłowice | KATOWICE | M60 | 00:00:13 | 01:37:14 | 04:32:09 | 06:27:22 | |
210 | ZAPIÓR Maciej | 1089 | COLD BEER TEAM | BYTOM | M20 | 00:00:12 | 01:35:45 | 04:35:28 | 06:27:23 | |
211 | NOWICKI Artur | 1434 | Sportczesna | BARGŁY | M50 | 00:00:32 | 01:32:00 | 04:30:26 | 06:27:23 | |
212 | HYJEK Elżbieta | 1313 | MIELEC | K40 | 00:00:14 | 01:52:10 | 04:38:09 | 06:28:13 | ||
213 | DOROCIAK Wioletta | 1048 | IKS ATAK Elbląg | ELBLĄG | K40 | 00:00:16 | 01:32:49 | 04:34:46 | 06:29:04 | |
214 | ŚLÓSARSKI Szymon | 1171 | CB163 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:45 | 01:44:19 | 04:36:10 | 06:29:59 | |
215 | BARSZCZ Bartosz | 1344 | Gamblers Running | RADOM | M30 | 00:00:47 | 01:39:32 | 04:30:15 | 06:30:02 | |
216 | SZTUBA Robert | 1472 | całe życie mu zawdzięczam | BIAŁY BÓR | M40 | 00:00:14 | 01:43:07 | 04:33:27 | 06:30:04 | |
217 | RZECZKOWSKI Maciej | 1114 | OTWOCK | M50 | 00:00:16 | 01:34:01 | 04:27:09 | 06:30:04 | ||
218 | CHMARA Rafał | 1054 | AMBAR | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:45 | 01:39:28 | 04:33:45 | 06:30:04 | |
219 | MATUSIEWICZ Michał | 1364 | #cisnijwieprza | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:33 | 01:45:04 | 04:41:42 | 06:30:13 | |
220 | ZAJĄC Paweł | 1471 | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | M30 | 00:00:34 | 01:36:57 | 04:36:50 | 06:30:16 | ||
221 | BIJATOWSKI Adrian | 1435 | MSZANA DOLNA | M30 | 00:00:28 | 01:39:04 | 04:25:00 | 06:30:25 | ||
222 | SOWA Maciej | 1221 | Szakale Bałut Łódź | ŁÓDŹ | M50 | 00:00:19 | 01:32:02 | 04:34:27 | 06:30:48 | |
223 | KOPACKI Grzegorz | 19 X | BG | WAŁBRZYCH | M30 | 00:00:20 | 01:32:42 | 04:27:19 | 06:30:50 | |
224 | SWORCZUK Paweł | 1283 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:24 | 01:34:57 | 04:30:43 | 06:30:58 | ||
225 | DOMIN Daniel | 1274 | Multiplier team | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:23 | 01:34:57 | 04:30:41 | 06:31:00 | |
226 | SMARZEWSKA Justyna | 1237 | ZIELONA GÓRA | K40 | 00:00:28 | 01:43:39 | 04:40:34 | 06:31:06 | ||
227 | PEŁKA Michał | 1175 | Payroll Team | MICHAŁOWICE | M30 | 00:00:48 | 01:30:53 | 04:26:45 | 06:31:06 | |
228 | ZIĘBA Tomasz | 1467 | JacekBiega Running Team | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:37 | 01:40:00 | 04:37:02 | 06:31:09 | |
229 | MILEWSKI Lukasz | 1511 | 12bz | LEGNICA | M30 | 00:00:36 | 01:34:40 | 04:27:30 | 06:32:08 | |
230 | LASKOWSKI Piotr | 1449 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:30 | 01:29:37 | 04:16:16 | 06:32:09 | ||
231 | NAWROT Waldek | 1322 | J U V E R U N | KRAKÓW | M40 | 00:00:34 | 01:40:00 | 04:35:59 | 06:32:33 | |
232 | WÓJCICKI Adam | 1187 | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:47 | 01:43:46 | 04:36:10 | 06:32:38 | ||
233 | RÓŻYCKA Elżbieta | 1525 | ZAGÓRZ | K40 | 00:00:13 | 01:41:20 | 04:41:17 | 06:32:57 | ||
234 | RÓŻYCKI Ryszard | 1526 | ZAGÓRZ | M60 | 00:00:12 | 01:41:22 | 04:41:25 | 06:32:59 | ||
235 | GRENDA Jarek | 1260 | CHECHŁO PIERWSZE | M40 | 00:00:17 | 01:30:07 | 04:29:05 | 06:33:14 | ||
236 | BONCOL Wojciech | 1203 | RADZIONKÓW | M30 | 00:00:44 | 04:34:00 | 06:33:36 | |||
237 | GADOMSKI Dariusz | 1369 | SUCHOŻEBRY | M50 | 00:00:31 | 01:40:46 | 04:37:56 | 06:33:51 | ||
238 | KOŚCIELNIAK Maksymilian | 1250 | - | MSZANA DOLNA | M20 | 00:00:29 | 01:43:54 | 04:36:47 | 06:34:45 | |
239 | PĘKSYK Miłosz | 1102 | STARACHOWICE | M20 | 00:00:29 | 01:43:55 | 04:36:52 | 06:34:48 | ||
240 | MACIĄG Andrzej | 1287 | Dzikie Mustangi | BEŁŻEC | M40 | 00:00:04 | 01:29:42 | 04:28:17 | 06:35:40 | |
241 | JUSZCZAK Marcin | 1107 | ŁOMAZY | M40 | 00:00:25 | 01:35:39 | 04:37:34 | 06:37:28 | ||
242 | KŁOSIŃSKI Rafał | 1137 | RaceFighter | DĘBE WIELKIE | M40 | 00:00:17 | 01:30:28 | 04:09:22 | 06:38:14 | |
243 | ZAJĄCZKOWSKI Michał | 1167 | Biegam z Trening Ultrasa :) | WROCŁAW | M30 | 00:00:33 | 01:48:06 | 04:44:38 | 06:38:29 | |
244 | GRENDA Krzysztof | 1294 | ŁÓDŹ | M40 | 00:00:17 | 01:30:07 | 04:36:17 | 06:39:10 | ||
245 | DĄBROWSKI Michał | 1425 | Team ZabieganeDni | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:30 | 01:41:00 | 04:42:22 | 06:39:23 | |
246 | IWANICKI Władysław | 1403 | ŁĘCZNA | M60 | 00:00:33 | 01:40:16 | 04:39:27 | 06:39:31 | ||
247 | PŁASKOCIŃSKI Robert | 1361 | Pro-Run | WROCŁAW | M40 | 00:00:56 | 04:43:30 | 06:39:44 | ||
248 | KONKEL Marcin | 1444 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:16 | 04:40:12 | 06:39:53 | |||
249 | BAZIUK Aneta | 1198 | Dzika Sikora | PIŁA | K40 | 00:00:29 | 04:44:11 | 06:40:07 | ||
250 | WILK Adam | 1424 | NADARZYN | M40 | 00:00:13 | 01:41:45 | 04:37:13 | 06:41:13 | ||
251 | FIGIEL Bartosz | 1336 | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | M30 | 00:00:40 | 01:44:13 | 04:43:26 | 06:41:15 | ||
252 | PASISZ Daniel | 1161 | GDYNIA | M30 | 00:00:06 | 01:34:20 | 04:37:23 | 06:41:24 | ||
253 | GŁUSZKO Justyna | 1491 | SOLINA TEAM | BEREZKA | K30 | 00:00:03 | 01:38:44 | 04:44:57 | 06:41:31 | |
254 | ZAJĄC Łukasz | 1485 | Kompario Team | KRAKÓW | M20 | 00:00:21 | 01:39:37 | 04:37:14 | 06:41:34 | |
255 | WILIŃSKI Kamil | 1436 | KOBYŁKA | M30 | 00:00:23 | 01:34:56 | 04:47:30 | 06:41:45 | ||
256 | SZAFRAN Bartosz | 1244 | Martini Lite | NOWY DWÓR GDAŃSKI | M20 | 00:00:10 | 01:34:04 | 04:36:04 | 06:41:53 | |
257 | BOROWIEC Mariusz | 1430 | Run Run Oleszyce | OLESZYCE | M40 | 00:00:22 | 01:36:21 | 04:41:49 | 06:41:54 | |
258 | MIERZWA Maciej | 1196 | Martini Lite | PRZEZMARK | M20 | 00:00:00 | 01:34:10 | 04:37:03 | 06:42:03 | |
259 | ORZESZYNA Łukasz | 1014 | Drużyna Orzecha Żyrardów | ŻYRARDÓW | M30 | 00:00:32 | 01:38:42 | 04:47:12 | 06:42:03 | |
260 | CYPRYŚ Joanna | 1437 | Decthlon Rzeszów | RZESZÓW | K20 | 00:00:39 | 01:48:23 | 04:44:34 | 06:42:04 | |
261 | DZIERŻEŃSKA Monika | 1257 | GDAŃSK | K40 | 00:00:25 | 01:42:37 | 04:47:45 | 06:42:36 | ||
262 | TUCHOWSKI Janusz | 1085 | DĘBICA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:34:06 | 04:40:29 | 06:42:48 | ||
263 | BUDYCH-GÓRZNA Magdalena | 1158 | GO! Gowarzewo | GOWARZEWO | K40 | 00:00:25 | 01:49:05 | 04:54:07 | 06:43:01 | |
264 | SCIEPKO Dominik | 1319 | no name | SLUPSK | M30 | 00:00:40 | 01:54:31 | 04:47:32 | 06:43:11 | |
265 | KĘTRZYŃSKI Filip | 1017 | wkurw_team / Zabiegani Mielec | MIELEC | M20 | 00:00:41 | 01:43:15 | 04:42:28 | 06:43:43 | |
266 | SMOLUCH Ryszard | 1346 | ZAMOŚĆ | M40 | 00:00:49 | 01:50:50 | 04:53:39 | 06:43:49 | ||
267 | CYLKE Marcin Cylke | 1022 | WARSAW | M30 | 00:00:42 | 01:41:27 | 04:44:53 | 06:44:06 | ||
268 | MASIUKIEWICZ Jacek | 1515 | SPIKA U.T | SKWIERZYNA | M30 | 00:00:18 | 01:26:49 | 04:38:50 | 06:44:43 | |
269 | KULIK Karolina | 1516 | SPIKA U.T | SKWIERZYNA | K20 | 00:00:17 | 01:26:56 | 04:38:59 | 06:44:44 | |
270 | SOKULSKI Marcin | 1006 | Kaszanki | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:27 | 01:42:56 | 04:40:56 | 06:44:44 | |
271 | WÓJTOWICZ Paweł | 1065 | KURÓW | M40 | 00:00:43 | 01:42:10 | 04:49:11 | 06:44:54 | ||
272 | SOŚNIA Wojciech | 1104 | Piękni i Bestie | OŻARÓW MAZOWIECKI | M40 | 00:00:05 | 01:31:05 | 04:47:59 | 06:45:02 | |
273 | PODWYSOCKA Dominika | 1103 | PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKI | K30 | 00:00:10 | 01:42:03 | 04:47:49 | 06:45:02 | ||
274 | BIRULA Michał | 1133 | xRunners | SZCZECIN | M30 | 00:00:35 | 01:47:43 | 04:44:44 | 06:45:06 | |
275 | FUŁCZYŃSKA - OSTAPOWICZ Małgorzata | 1141 | SZCZECIN | K30 | 00:00:35 | 01:50:57 | 04:53:52 | 06:45:06 | ||
276 | KRÓLIKOWSKA Emilia | 1212 | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:46 | 04:47:30 | 06:45:08 | |||
277 | LESZCZYŃSKA Kamila | 1121 | WARSZAWA | K20 | 00:00:46 | 04:47:31 | 06:45:09 | |||
278 | FLORCZAK Bartosz | 1019 | WROCŁAW | M20 | 00:00:11 | 01:28:40 | 04:33:15 | 06:45:34 | ||
279 | WNENT Bartosz | 1523 | SiłaOgra.pl | PROSZKOWICE | M30 | 00:00:39 | 01:39:24 | 04:51:16 | 06:45:55 | |
280 | OSTROWSKI Jarek | 1368 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:36 | 01:40:40 | 04:44:36 | 06:46:03 | ||
281 | ABULEWICZ Wojciech | 1080 | Treningstudio17 | WROCŁAW | M50 | 00:00:16 | 01:44:43 | 04:51:08 | 06:46:39 | |
282 | POTĘGA Izabela | 1052 | Go Aptiv | NIEGOSZOWICE | K30 | 00:00:04 | 01:39:02 | 04:48:34 | 06:46:51 | |
283 | SZEREMETA Grzegorz | 1395 | Cidry lotajom | RADZIONKÓW | M40 | 00:00:16 | 01:41:20 | 04:40:52 | 06:47:03 | |
284 | HUZAREWICZ Henryk | 1396 | Cidry Lotajom | RADZIONKÓW | M40 | 00:00:16 | 01:41:25 | 04:46:22 | 06:47:04 | |
285 | TOPOLOWSKI Michał | 1206 | WARSZAWA | M20 | 00:00:50 | 01:48:30 | 04:52:08 | 06:47:04 | ||
Przekroczony limit czasu: 11:30:00 | ||||||||||
286 | DOMARADZKA Violetta | 1475 | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:00:12 | 01:29:58 | 04:22:59 | 06:47:46 | ||
PONCYLIUSZ Marcin | 1224 | WARSZAWA | M30 | DNF | 01:54:59 DNF | 04:56:53 DNF | 06:48:13 DNF | |||
288 | PIETRYKOWSKI Norbert | 1330 | vitalabo | NIEMCZ | M40 | 00:00:22 | 01:48:09 | 04:48:04 | 06:48:25 | |
289 | BAŁAGA Marcin | 1524 | KRAKÓW | M40 | 00:00:46 | 01:49:09 | 04:54:45 | 06:48:26 | ||
290 | SZYSZKOWSKI Włodzimierz | 1214 | Duke Nukem Prince of Warsaw | WARSZAWA | M50 | 00:00:49 | 01:54:02 | 04:54:05 | 06:48:31 | |
291 | LICHOŃ Jacek | 1279 | Infinity runner's team Grybów | GRYBÓW | M30 | 00:00:09 | 01:43:13 | 04:47:19 | 06:48:38 | |
292 | SZYSZŁOWSKI Waldemar | 1305 | PIŁA | M30 | 00:00:27 | 01:34:21 | 04:50:20 | 06:48:38 | ||
293 | OLSZEWSKI Jarosław | 1026 | Night Runners | POZNAŃ | M50 | 00:00:29 | 04:46:42 | 06:49:00 | ||
294 | LICHOŃ Wojtek | 1278 | Infinity runner's team Grybów | GRYBÓW | M40 | 00:00:10 | 01:43:07 | 04:48:19 | 06:49:01 | |
295 | DURLAK Paweł | 1282 | Infinity runner's team Grybów | GRYBÓW | M40 | 00:00:09 | 01:43:10 | 04:48:52 | 06:49:03 | |
296 | WEINBERG Kamil | 1528 | biegiem po piwo/droga do ultra | ŁÓDŹ | M40 | 00:00:42 | 01:31:07 | 04:48:05 | 06:49:07 | |
297 | STAWARZ Paweł | 1165 | Elite Runners Club | OLEŚNICA | M50 | 00:00:19 | 01:39:43 | 04:57:34 | 06:49:18 | |
298 | SADOWSKI Tomasz | 1134 | Gdynia Babie Doły | GDYNIA | M40 | 00:00:06 | 01:37:27 | 04:51:38 | 06:50:13 | |
299 | ŁUCHNIAK Kuba | 1188 | Husaria Race Team | ŁÓDŹ | M20 | 00:00:45 | 04:38:16 | 06:50:21 | ||
300 | PLUTA Sebastian | 1315 | Dzikie Mustangi | BRZEŹNICA | M40 | 00:00:21 | 01:36:21 | 04:39:13 | 06:50:48 | |
301 | CHUDY Michał | 1441 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:36 | 01:43:08 | 04:39:01 | 06:50:51 | ||
302 | CIURA Rafał | 1205 | AGDHOME.pl biegamy! | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:33 | 01:37:18 | 04:45:27 | 06:51:28 | |
303 | KASEJA Kacper | 1142 | JABŁONKA | M20 | 00:00:49 | 01:50:01 | 04:54:48 | 06:51:31 | ||
304 | MAŁEK Wojciech | 1384 | ZARSZYN | M40 | 00:00:27 | 01:45:05 | 04:47:40 | 06:51:46 | ||
305 | JACKOWSKI Jacek | 1512 | Jarosławska Grupa Biegowa SOKÓŁ | JAROSŁAW | M40 | 00:00:09 | 01:47:50 | 04:57:14 | 06:51:49 | |
306 | STACHYRA Andrzej | 1112 | LSB | LUBLIN | M50 | 00:00:30 | 01:32:15 | 04:52:40 | 06:52:38 | |
307 | GALUS Jacek | 1120 | TARNÓW | M40 | 00:00:46 | 04:51:50 | 06:52:41 | |||
308 | DZIEWONSKI Konrad | 1459 | KRAKÓW | M40 | 00:00:34 | 01:49:17 | 06:53:30 | |||
309 | KLICZEWSKA Katarzyna | 1118 | ELBLĄG | K40 | 00:00:13 | 01:35:36 | 04:47:21 | 06:54:23 | ||
310 | BURKIEWICZ-ŚLIWA Bernadetta | 1478 | KRAKÓW | K30 | 00:00:32 | 01:48:26 | 04:52:14 | 06:54:44 | ||
311 | KUŚ Jakub | 1477 | KRAKÓW | M20 | 00:00:32 | 01:48:26 | 04:52:15 | 06:54:45 | ||
312 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Małgorzata | 1097 | Viking Training Center | GOSTYŃ | K40 | 00:00:38 | 01:39:13 | 04:52:56 | 06:54:51 | |
313 | MILCZAREK Magdalena | 1032 | ŻYRARDÓW | K30 | 00:00:32 | 01:43:17 | 04:47:06 | 06:54:53 | ||
314 | BŁAŻKO Maciej | 1234 | Przyszłość zaczyna się dziś! | GDYNIA | M30 | 00:00:34 | 01:54:43 | 04:54:40 | 06:54:59 | |
315 | WOLOSZYK Sebastian | 1100 | GDYNIA | M30 | 00:00:18 | 01:44:45 | 04:47:23 | 06:55:19 | ||
316 | NOWAKOWSKI Mirosław | 1370 | WIELEŃ | M40 | 00:00:21 | 01:41:13 | 04:46:33 | 06:56:43 | ||
317 | KUCIŃSKI Marcin | 1405 | Forma Na Szczyt | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:25 | 01:32:16 | 04:56:21 | 06:57:09 | |
318 | RYBCZYŃSKI Przemysław | 1225 | KRAKÓW | M50 | 00:00:14 | 04:55:11 | 06:57:52 | |||
319 | DRYGAJLO Tomasz | 1180 | KOCMYRZÓW | M30 | 00:00:44 | 04:52:30 | 06:58:34 | |||
320 | GRUCHAŁA Łukasz | 1132 | ŁÓDŹ | M20 | 00:00:50 | 01:48:28 | 04:52:12 | 06:59:15 | ||
321 | SKORUPINSKA Katarzyna | 1172 | KBBOLESLAWIEC, Google PAE Team | BOLESLAWIEC | K40 | 00:00:30 | 04:57:31 | 07:00:04 | ||
322 | KOŁAKOWSKA Olga | 1514 | WARSZAWA | K20 | 00:00:41 | 01:40:51 | 04:52:39 | 07:00:42 | ||
323 | GASINSKI Krzysztof | 1098 | Piękni i Bestie | OŻARÓW MAZOWIECKI | M30 | 00:00:05 | 01:31:08 | 04:48:10 | 07:01:32 | |
324 | ŁANIEWSKI Łukasz | 1340 | Pszczółkowski Team | OLSZTYN | M30 | 00:00:32 | 04:57:27 | 07:02:31 | ||
KISIELEWSKI Konrad | 1504 | Krok po kroku | KIELCE | M40 | DNF | 01:47:51 DNF | 04:51:10 DNF | 07:03:58 DNF | ||
326 | WIĄCEK Krzysztof | 1248 | Powielarnia MADAS | MILANÓWEK | M50 | 00:00:23 | 01:43:28 | 04:55:28 | 07:07:09 | |
327 | DZIAŁO Agnieszka | 1312 | MIELEC | K30 | 00:00:14 | 01:52:12 | 04:56:30 | 07:08:04 | ||
JACKOWSKA Ewa | 1513 | Jarosławska Grupa Biegowa 'SOKÓŁ' | JAROSŁAW | K40 | DNF | DNF | 04:56:31 DNF | 07:08:37 DNF | ||
329 | KUREK Staszek | 1264 | KRAKÓW | M40 | 00:00:07 | 01:37:36 | 04:58:32 | 07:09:10 | ||
330 | MATUSZEWSKA Małgorzata | 1185 | Runner's Power | NOCHOWO | K40 | 00:00:38 | 01:47:33 | 04:57:12 | 07:10:32 | |
331 | KACZMAREK Mirosław | 1195 | ŚREM | M20 | 00:00:38 | 01:48:08 | 04:57:14 | 07:10:32 | ||
332 | BARCZEWSKA Agnieszka | 1302 | FC Mi Się Nie Chce | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:13 | 01:41:22 | 04:58:05 | 07:10:52 | |
333 | AUGUST Ryszard | 1209 | Kolega Marka i Kajtka | CZELADŹ | M50 | 00:00:50 | 04:56:59 | 07:16:20 | ||
334 | DĄBROWSKA Katarzyna | 1266 | Panorama Obiekty Sportowe | PIASECZNO | K30 | 00:00:43 | 01:44:00 | 04:57:40 | 07:16:28 | |
335 | BUDZYNSKI Jan | 1533 | WARSZAWA | M20 | 00:00:41 | 01:40:52 | 04:56:32 | 07:23:09 | ||
336 | WODNICKI Rafał | 1233 | BIAŁA PODLASKA | M40 | 00:00:17 | 01:38:13 | 04:54:13 | 07:23:33 | ||
WARKOCZ Marcin | 1191 | KILL BILL | SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | M30 | DNF | 01:54:09 DNF | 04:57:09 DNF | 07:27:20 DNF | ||
HOWANIEC-SIWEK Anna | 1192 | KILL BILL | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | K30 | DNF | 01:54:08 DNF | 04:57:04 DNF | 07:27:24 DNF | ||
339 | BOGDANOW Andrzej | 1027 | ORANGE POLSKA | LUBLIN | M50 | 00:00:15 | 01:33:16 | 04:55:59 | 07:28:12 | |
340 | NOWAK Tomasz | 1223 | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:44 | 04:39:59 | ||||
HALEK Przemek | 1178 | WILKOWICE | M30 | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
KSIĘŻAK Sylwester | 1179 | Excellent House Team | RASZYN | M30 | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
RYTYCH Grzegorz | 1181 | Droga Do Ultra | ŁÓDŹ | M30 | DNF | 01:48:52 DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
DUDEK Michał | 1174 | JuraTrail MFs | ŁÓDŹ | M40 | DNF | 01:53:55 DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
PRZYŁUDZKI Janusz | 1303 | MIKOŁÓW | M60 | DNF | 01:51:09 DNF | 04:57:45 DNF | DNF | |||
MONGIRD Anna | 1476 | GDAŃSK | K30 | DNF | 01:55:08 DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
WOŹNIAK Marek | 2110 | Above2000 | CRAWLEY | M30 | DNF | 01:21:22 DNF | 04:18:23 DNF | DNF | ||
BINEK Katarzyna | 1016 | Night Runners | POZNAŃ | K30 | DNF | 01:52:35 DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
ŻABKO Aleksandra | 1020 | Night Runners Poznan | POZNAN | K20 | DNF | 01:52:36 DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
STAWOWY Maciej | 1021 | #piwonamecie | KRAKÓW | M30 | DNF | 01:32:34 DNF | 04:44:45 DNF | DNF | ||
HOSS Jan | 1023 | WARSZAWA | M30 | DNF | 01:33:50 DNF | 04:28:24 DNF | DNF | |||
KOŁOCH Krzysztof | 1031 | Night Runners | CZARNKÓW | M20 | DNF | 01:44:34 DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
ZIELSKI Adam | 1034 | Prawdziwa Stal | ŁÓDŹ | M30 | DNF | 01:37:52 DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
SYGUŁA Katarzyna | 1035 | KB MCKiS Jaworzno | JAWORZNO | K40 | DNF | 01:55:20 DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
MATUSZEWSKI Artur | 1037 | GDYNIA | M40 | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
SZCZEPAŃSKI Marcin | 1076 | EVErRUN | ŁÓDŹ | M40 | DNF | 01:33:56 DNF | 04:39:48 DNF | DNF | ||
NOSAL Tomasz | 1005 | ZAKOPANE | M30 | DNF | 01:05:15 DNF | 02:46:52 DNF | DNF | |||
WOJTANOWSKA Karolina | 1101 | Dreamchaser Team | KRAKÓW | K20 | DNF | 01:27:44 DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
MATUSZ Tadeusz | 1105 | ROKIETNICA | M40 | DNF | DNF | 04:40:38 DNF | DNF | |||
FRANKOWSKI Dariusz | 1106 | SZAMANI W TRANSIE | GLIWICE | M40 | DNF | 01:52:55 DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
BALCEWICZ Alfred | 1117 | Biegnij z Proservice | WARSZAWA | M20 | DNF | 01:59:13 DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
JUSZCZAK Mateusz | 1126 | ŁOMAZY | M20 | DNF | 01:35:40 DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
GÓRZNY Łukasz | 1159 | GO! Gowarzewo | GOWARZEWO | M40 | DNF | 01:49:06 DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
DASZCZYŃSKI Adam | 1163 | Adasko Team | KOSOWO | M40 | DNF | 01:54:40 DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
KANIEWSKI Michał | 1164 | DzikiDzikTEAM | KOSOWO | M20 | DNF | 01:54:49 DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
MARKOWSKI Artur | 1168 | WROCŁAW | M50 | DNF | 01:21:12 DNF | 03:50:48 DNF | DNF | |||
MAJEWSKI Wiesław | 1184 | MARMEL Toruń | CIECHOCINEK | M50 | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
MARKUSIK Paweł | 1202 | RADZIONKÓW | M30 | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
MICHNIEWSKI Piotr | 1204 | Git Ekipa | ZAWIERCIE | M30 | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
TARNOWSKA Małgorzata | 1215 | wszystkoobieganiu.pl | SWARZĘDZ | K30 | DNF | 02:15:57 DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
POKROPIŃSKI Rafał | 1216 | T-mobile Sport Team | TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | M30 | DNF | 01:44:31 DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
WIĘCH Piotr | 1217 | WOŁOMIN | M30 | DNF | 01:29:34 DNF | 03:48:06 DNF | DNF | |||
MALUŚKIEWICZ Grzegorz | 1219 | ZALASEWO | M30 | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
STEC Iwona | 1226 | WILKOWICE | K20 | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
GOŁĄBIOWSKI Jarek | 1236 | ŚWINOUJŚCIE | M50 | DNF | 01:43:42 DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
WITKOWSKI Sławomir | 1238 | The Runners Świecie | ŚWIECIE N/WISŁĄ | M40 | DNF | 01:49:02 DNF | 04:58:21 DNF | DNF | ||
PILUJSKI Michał | 1240 | SKRZYNKI | M30 | DNF | 01:49:09 DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
STONOGA Tomasz | 1241 | Kite&Run Fan | OZIMEK | M40 | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
KNAJP Kinga | 1242 | ZIELONKA | K30 | DNF | 01:53:14 DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
MAZERSKI Grzegorz | 1243 | GDAŃSK | M40 | DNF | 01:45:13 DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
KORBA Ewa | 1246 | RUNNING 5 | DOLASZEWO | K40 | DNF | 01:53:45 DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
BORKOWSKI Michał | 1249 | CB163 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | DNF | 01:54:03 DNF | 04:57:12 DNF | DNF | ||
KUCHMECKI Maciej | 1261 | POZNAŃ | M30 | DNF | 01:42:58 DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
AMBO Rafał | 1262 | R.AMBO | OLSZTYN | M20 | DNF | 01:44:06 DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
PROCHOWSKA Beata | 1263 | R.AMBO | RUŚ | K40 | DNF | 01:44:08 DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
SZELĄG Michał | 1265 | WARSZAWA | M30 | DNF | 01:53:55 DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
PELCZAR Jakub | 1285 | PIASECZNO | M30 | DNF | 01:58:01 DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
LISIECKI Jakub | 1286 | Uciekinierzy | GDAŃSK | M20 | DNF | 01:57:50 DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
DYRCZ Dawid | 1288 | PMKW | MAKÓW PODHALAŃSKI | M20 | DNF | 01:48:08 DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
STOŁOWSKI Robert | 1298 | KS Debiut Wieleń | WIELEŃ | M40 | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
GARDZIEJEWSKA Agnieszka | 1311 | WROCŁAW | K30 | DNF | 01:57:53 DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
CHOROŚ Sylwia | 1314 | WARSZAWA | K30 | DNF | 02:04:39 DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
KARAŚ Magdalena | 1316 | WARSZAWA | K20 | DNF | 02:04:38 DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
BUDZISZ Rajmund | 1321 | CRAWLEY | M30 | DNF | 02:21:09 DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
SOBCZYK Barbara | 1323 | Husaria Race Team | DOBRA | K20 | DNF | 01:48:51 DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
ZAPIÓR Marek | 1331 | ZET | BYTOM | M50 | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
LESZKO Tomasz | 1332 | Akademiabiegacza.pl S.L. SALOS-WODNA Łódź | ŁÓDŹ | M40 | DNF | 01:55:36 DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
KRUSZEWSKA Emilia | 1333 | GDAŃSK | K30 | DNF | 01:52:34 DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
WUJDA Magdalena | 1334 | J U V E R U N | KRAKÓW | K30 | DNF | 01:54:15 DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
UJMA Paweł | 1347 | InterAuto | JAROSŁAW | M40 | DNF | 01:39:36 DNF | 04:54:04 DNF | DNF | ||
ROSIK Robert | 1349 | RobertRosik | KOSZALIN | M30 | DNF | 01:30:46 DNF | 04:22:08 DNF | DNF | ||
WIELGOCKI Artur | 1351 | PYSZNICA | M30 | DNF | 01:35:39 DNF | 04:29:52 DNF | DNF | |||
WOŹNIAK Jarosław | 1353 | GNIEZNO | M40 | DNF | 01:43:56 DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
BAUCZ Daniel | 1354 | GNIEZNO | M40 | DNF | 01:43:57 DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
LAMCHA Anna | 1355 | Grupa Biegowa 65 | GDAŃSK | K40 | DNF | 02:02:36 DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
ĆWIRZEŃ Marcin | 1358 | RMF4 Racing Team | TRZCIANKA | M30 | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
PSZONAK Tomasz | 1363 | ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE | M20 | DNF | 01:38:53 DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
PISAREK Karol | 1367 | WARSZAWA | M30 | DNF | 01:40:45 DNF | 04:50:41 DNF | DNF | |||
KUBASIEWICZ Paweł | 1373 | BezNapiny | JÓZEFOSŁAW | M50 | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
BEDNAREK Michał | 1381 | STAROWA GÓRA | M30 | DNF | 01:48:53 DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
BILSKI Piotr | 1383 | Tęcza | WARSZAWA | M30 | DNF | 02:00:43 DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
URBAŃCZYK Marcin | 1389 | PresonalTriathlon | NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI | M30 | DNF | 02:01:28 DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
JABŁOŃSKI Kazimierz | 1391 | PRĄDY K/OPOLA | M60 | DNF | 01:57:48 DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
CZEKALSKI Mariusz | 1394 | Bbl Ostrołęka | BIALOBIEL | M40 | DNF | 01:50:13 DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
GOLA Tomasz | 1397 | JOZEFOSLAW | M40 | DNF | 02:10:19 DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
KOWALCZYK Alan | 1399 | SHIREBROOK | M30 | DNF | 01:53:02 DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
RĘKOSIEWICZ-TOKARZ Monika | 1412 | Tkkf Sokół | GŁOGÓW MAŁOPOLSKI | K40 | DNF | 02:03:03 DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
TOKARZ Paweł | 1413 | TKKF SOKÓŁ | GŁOGÓW MAŁOPOLSKI | M40 | DNF | 01:54:35 DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
KLAMCZYŃSKI Grzegorz | 1420 | Ultra Runners | SŁUPSK | M20 | DNF | 02:05:08 DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
BESZTAK Piotr | 1421 | LUBIN | M30 | DNF | 01:51:18 DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
NAWROCKI Wojciech | 1426 | LEBORK | M40 | DNF | 01:49:53 DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
HARNIK Michal | 1432 | KOPALNIA MOCY | TARNOBRZEG | M30 | DNF | 01:49:44 DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
SOKOŁOWSKI Tomasz | 1439 | SOKOLNIKI | M20 | DNF | DNF | 04:55:38 DNF | DNF | |||
STRAMEK Wojciech | 1440 | SIDZINA | M20 | DNF | DNF | 04:55:36 DNF | DNF | |||
BUŁAT Adam | 1442 | WROCŁAW | M30 | DNF | 01:43:09 DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
TRZCINSKI Jakub | 1446 | KADZIDLO | M20 | DNF | 02:47:32 DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
BUBICZ Krzysztof | 1447 | wkurw_team | ŚWIDNIK | M30 | DNF | 01:57:03 DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
GRZEŚKIEWICZ Tomasz | 1450 | odpoczywamwbiegu.pl | KOŁBIEL | M40 | DNF | 01:40:43 DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
POPŁAWSKI Krystian | 1453 | KRAŚNIK | M20 | DNF | 01:47:45 DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
SZEWCZYK Katarzyna | 1454 | Monkeys' Team | KRAŚNIK | K40 | DNF | 01:52:31 DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
KARCZYŃSKA Joanna | 1456 | Bieganie=Pomaganie Famili Ultra Team | OLEŚNICA | K40 | DNF | 01:48:17 DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
BOROWSKI Tomasz | 1464 | Hamer Miastko | MIASTKO | M50 | DNF | 01:30:45 DNF | 04:22:09 DNF | DNF | ||
PROCNER Marcin | 1469 | Brak | BIELSKO BIAŁA | M40 | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
BUSZEWSKI Jakub | 1473 | No Pie, No Sledgehammer Team | WARSZAWA | M30 | DNF | 01:38:10 DNF | 04:30:18 DNF | DNF | ||
MARKIEWICZ Tomasz | 1486 | Tigres Del Papa | ŁÓDŹ | M30 | DNF | 01:50:04 DNF | 04:58:29 DNF | DNF | ||
KOPYŚĆ Jarosław | 1492 | Pszczółkowski Team | OLSZTYN | M40 | DNF | DNF | 04:57:24 DNF | DNF | ||
LAJCZAK Jakub | 1494 | CISIEC | M30 | DNF | DNF | 04:59:14 DNF | DNF | |||
MATOGA Lucyna | 1501 | M&C | SIEPRAW | K50 | DNF | 01:57:01 DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
WACHNIENKO Błażej | 1145 | KGHM COPI RUN | LUBIN | M20 | DNF | 01:51:20 DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
NOWAK Adrian | 1147 | WROCŁAW | M30 | DNF | 01:57:46 DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
NIECHOĆKO Agata | 1149 | Uciekinierzy | GDAŃSK | K40 | DNF | 01:58:26 DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
ZABOROWSKA-SOŁTYS Małgorzata | 1150 | GDAŃSK | K40 | DNF | 02:01:35 DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
SOŁTYS Krzysztof | 1151 | GDAŃSK | M40 | DNF | 02:01:37 DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
MATYJASIAK Konrad | 1090 | RRC Wilanów | WARSZAWA | M40 | DNF | 01:29:34 DNF | 04:53:06 DNF | DNF | ||
ŁASKI Krzysztof | 1529 | Biegiem po piwo | ŁÓDŹ | M50 | DNF | 01:52:40 DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
JĘDRZEJCZAK Sławomir | 1042 | KRZYWIŃ | M40 | DNF | 01:57:57 DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
POPŁAWSKI Arkadiusz | 1060 | Czarne Owce Hipolitów | HALINOW | M40 | DNF | 01:39:41 DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
DUDEK Marcin | 1110 | KNURÓW | M30 | DNF | 01:48:17 DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
STANISŁAWSKI Tomasz | 1111 | Klub Biegacza RTV EURO AGD | WARSZAWA | M40 | DNF | 01:52:12 DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
STACHYRA Bartłomiej | 1113 | Łęczna Biega | LUBLIN | M20 | DNF | 01:39:46 DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
PRUSZCZAK Dominika | 1115 | WARSZAWA | K30 | DNF | 01:54:59 DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
GŁUSZEK Tomasz | 1189 | KIELCE | M30 | DNF | 01:20:18 DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
JEDLIŃSKA Izabela | 1519 | Maratończyk Dębica | BRZEŹNICA | K30 | DNF | 01:59:54 DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
PAKOSIŃSKI Wojtek | 1277 | Infinity runner's team Grybów | GRYBÓW | M40 | DNF | 01:29:40 DNF | 04:20:58 DNF | DNF | ||
CHORBIŃSKI Krystian | 1281 | NOWA WOLA | M30 | DNF | 01:58:00 DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
BIENIECKA Anna | 1002 | otk rzeznik | GLIWICE | K40 | DNF | 01:16:46 DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
ZIĘNTEK Wojtek | 1059 | SZLICHTYNGOWA | M40 | DNF | 01:57:47 DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
MIŁOSZ Bartlomiej | 1009 | Kaszanki | BRWINÓW | M50 | DNF | 01:54:17 DNF | DNF | DNF |
Znaleziono 458 wynik(ów)