Organizator : | Fundacja Bieg Rzeźnika |
Data : | 2019-06-20 |
Miejsce : | Cisna |
Dystans : | 52.5 km |
Mapa : | Pokaż |
Zgłoszonych : | 539 |
Wystartowało : | 458 |
Nie ukończyło : | 123 |
Ukończyło : | 335 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Mkat | K/M | Czas startu | Lopienka 9.68km | Zubracze 25km | Roztoki 33.7km | Przyslup 42.8km | Czas netto 52.4km | Czas brutto 52.4km | Różnica w czasie | Tempo min/km | Tempo km/h |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ANDRZEJEWSKA Magdalena | 7 X | RETRO TEAM KOZICE | JANOWICE WIELKIE | K40 | 1 | K 2 | 00:00:02 | 01:16:02 | 03:26:06 | 04:50:17 | 06:15:28 | 07:42:22.45 | 07:42:25.30 | 8:49 | 6.8 (100%) | ||
2 | OBERLAN-MAROŃ Joanna | 1252 | TORUŃ | K40 | 2 | K 3 | 00:00:33 | 01:23:05 | 03:31:30 | 04:56:03 | 06:18:38 | 07:46:20.00 | 07:46:53.05 | +00:04:27 (1.0%) | 8:53 | 6.7 (98.5%) | ||
3 | MIELOCH Tamara | 1502 | PODKOWA LEŚNA | K40 | 3 | K 5 | 00:00:03 | 01:15:18 | 03:30:53 | 05:00:30 | 06:24:58 | 07:50:32.30 | 07:50:35.60 | +00:08:10 (1.7%) | 8:58 | 6.7 (98.5%) | ||
4 | GOLAS Grażyna | 1024 | Dudycz Run | GDYNIA | K40 | 4 | K 11 | 00:00:12 | 01:26:00 | 03:52:12 | 05:25:48 | 06:54:21 | 08:21:23.90 | 08:21:36.45 | +00:39:11 (7.8%) | 9:34 | 6.3 (92.6%) | |
5 | KLAPPHOLZ Adriana | 1004 | Biegiem przez Chybie | CIESZYN | K40 | 5 | K 14 | 00:00:03 | 01:27:13 | 04:01:46 | 05:41:38 | 07:12:58 | 08:42:37.50 | 08:42:40.90 | +01:00:15 (11.5%) | 9:58 | 6 (88.2%) | |
6 | FOGT Monika | 1496 | GDYNIA | K40 | 6 | K 17 | 00:00:08 | 01:31:16 | 04:05:07 | 05:49:49 | 07:31:38 | 09:02:29.05 | 09:02:37.95 | +01:20:12 (14.8%) | 10:21 | 5.8 (85.3%) | ||
7 | MELLER Joanna | 1380 | Drużyna Wilka | DYWITY | K40 | 7 | K 18 | 00:00:19 | 01:37:37 | 04:11:11 | 05:53:16 | 07:28:27 | 09:06:45.45 | 09:07:04.75 | +01:24:39 (15.5%) | 10:26 | 5.8 (85.3%) | |
8 | POPŁAWSKA Katarzyna | 1061 | Czarne Owce Hipolitów/MPK Wybieganie | HIPOLITÓW | K40 | 8 | K 19 | 00:00:39 | 01:30:52 | 04:07:19 | 05:53:04 | 07:32:49 | 09:11:24.90 | 09:12:04.40 | +01:29:39 (16.2%) | 10:31 | 5.7 (83.8%) | |
9 | PAŁACHA Anna | 1169 | TakLubię Sandomierz/TSA | SANDOMIERZ | K40 | 9 | K 21 | 00:00:14 | 01:33:37 | 04:22:09 | 06:09:18 | 07:53:21 | 09:33:00.85 | 09:33:15.25 | +01:50:49 (19.3%) | 10:56 | 5.5 (80.9%) | |
10 | GOKIERT-SKRENTNA Justyna | 1259 | ZŁOTÓW | K40 | 10 | K 25 | 00:00:23 | 01:39:29 | 04:27:22 | 06:24:07 | 08:10:16 | 09:55:22.65 | 09:55:46.55 | +02:13:21 (22.4%) | 11:21 | 5.3 (77.9%) | ||
11 | RÓŻYCKA Elżbieta | 1525 | ZAGÓRZ | K40 | 11 | K 27 | 00:00:13 | 01:41:20 | 04:41:17 | 06:32:57 | 08:24:22 | 10:13:36.45 | 10:13:49.75 | +02:31:24 (24.7%) | 11:42 | 5.1 (75.0%) | ||
12 | DZIERŻEŃSKA Monika | 1257 | GDAŃSK | K40 | 12 | K 28 | 00:00:25 | 01:42:37 | 04:47:45 | 06:42:36 | 08:27:33 | 10:16:35.90 | 10:17:01.65 | +02:34:36 (25.1%) | 11:46 | 5.1 (75.0%) | ||
13 | DOROCIAK Wioletta | 1048 | IKS ATAK Elbląg | ELBLĄG | K40 | 13 | K 30 | 00:00:16 | 01:32:49 | 04:34:46 | 06:29:04 | 08:20:55 | 10:24:22.00 | 10:24:38.00 | +02:42:12 (26.0%) | 11:54 | 5 (73.5%) | |
14 | BUDYCH-GÓRZNA Magdalena | 1158 | GO! Gowarzewo | GOWARZEWO | K40 | 14 | K 31 | 00:00:25 | 01:49:05 | 04:54:07 | 06:43:01 | 08:31:04 | 10:25:45.80 | 10:26:11.20 | +02:43:45 (26.2%) | 11:56 | 5 (73.5%) | |
15 | HYJEK Elżbieta | 1313 | MIELEC | K40 | 15 | K 33 | 00:00:14 | 01:52:10 | 04:38:09 | 06:28:13 | 08:20:37 | 10:31:46.85 | 10:32:01.45 | +02:49:36 (26.8%) | 12:03 | 5 (73.5%) | ||
16 | BAZIUK Aneta | 1198 | Dzika Sikora | PIŁA | K40 | 16 | K 34 | 00:00:29 | 04:44:11 | 06:40:07 | 08:32:49 | 10:34:17.70 | 10:34:47.10 | +02:52:21 (27.2%) | 12:06 | 5 (73.5%) | ||
17 | SMARZEWSKA Justyna | 1237 | ZIELONA GÓRA | K40 | 17 | K 43 | 00:00:28 | 01:43:39 | 04:40:34 | 06:31:06 | 08:32:56 | 10:50:10.45 | 10:50:38.95 | +03:08:13 (28.9%) | 12:24 | 4.8 (70.6%) | ||
18 | MATUSZEWSKA Małgorzata | 1185 | Runner's Power | NOCHOWO | K40 | 18 | K 46 | 00:00:38 | 01:47:33 | 04:57:12 | 07:10:32 | 09:02:07 | 10:58:52.00 | 10:59:30.45 | +03:17:05 (29.9%) | 12:34 | 4.8 (70.6%) | |
19 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Małgorzata | 1097 | Viking Training Center | GOSTYŃ | K40 | 19 | K 47 | 00:00:38 | 01:39:13 | 04:52:56 | 06:54:51 | 09:10:06 | 11:12:56.75 | 11:13:35.45 | +03:31:10 (31.3%) | 12:50 | 4.7 (69.1%) | |
20 | SKORUPINSKA Katarzyna | 1172 | KBBOLESLAWIEC, Google PAE Team | BOLESLAWIEC | K40 | 20 | K 50 | 00:00:30 | 04:57:31 | 07:00:04 | 09:02:23 | 11:17:34.40 | 11:18:05.30 | +03:35:40 (31.8%) | 12:55 | 4.6 (67.6%) | ||
Przekroczony limit czasu: 11:30:00 | ||||||||||||||||||
21 | KLICZEWSKA Katarzyna | 1118 | ELBLĄG | K40 | 21 | K 53 | 00:00:13 | 01:35:36 | 04:47:21 | 06:54:23 | 09:09:05 | 11:35:23.30 | 11:35:36.50 | +03:53:11 (33.5%) | 13:16 | 4.5 (66.2%) | ||
22 | DOMARADZKA Violetta | 1475 | WARSZAWA | K40 | 22 | K 55 | 00:00:12 | 01:29:58 | 04:22:59 | 06:47:46 | 09:17:17 | 12:18:05.25 | 12:18:17.65 | +04:35:52 (37.4%) | 14:05 | 4.3 (63.2%) | ||
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||||||||||||
JACKOWSKA Ewa | 1513 | Jarosławska Grupa Biegowa 'SOKÓŁ' | JAROSŁAW | K40 | DNF | DNF | 04:56:31 DNF | 07:08:37 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | - | - (0.0%) | |||||
BIENIECKA Anna | 1002 | otk rzeznik | GLIWICE | K40 | DNF | 01:16:46 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | - | - (0.0%) | |||||
PROCHOWSKA Beata | 1263 | R.AMBO | RUŚ | K40 | DNF | 01:44:08 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | - | - (0.0%) | |||||
KARCZYŃSKA Joanna | 1456 | Bieganie=Pomaganie Famili Ultra Team | OLEŚNICA | K40 | DNF | 01:48:17 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | - | - (0.0%) | |||||
SZEWCZYK Katarzyna | 1454 | Monkeys' Team | KRAŚNIK | K40 | DNF | 01:52:31 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | - | - (0.0%) | |||||
KORBA Ewa | 1246 | RUNNING 5 | DOLASZEWO | K40 | DNF | 01:53:45 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | - | - (0.0%) | |||||
SYGUŁA Katarzyna | 1035 | KB MCKiS Jaworzno | JAWORZNO | K40 | DNF | 01:55:20 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | - | - (0.0%) | |||||
NIECHOĆKO Agata | 1149 | Uciekinierzy | GDAŃSK | K40 | DNF | 01:58:26 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | - | - (0.0%) | |||||
ZABOROWSKA-SOŁTYS Małgorzata | 1150 | GDAŃSK | K40 | DNF | 02:01:35 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | - | - (0.0%) | ||||||
LAMCHA Anna | 1355 | Grupa Biegowa 65 | GDAŃSK | K40 | DNF | 02:02:36 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | - | - (0.0%) | |||||
RĘKOSIEWICZ-TOKARZ Monika | 1412 | Tkkf Sokół | GŁOGÓW MAŁOPOLSKI | K40 | DNF | 02:03:03 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | - | - (0.0%) |
Znaleziono 33 wynik(ów)