Organizator : | Fundacja Bieg Rzeźnika |
Data : | 2019-06-20 |
Miejsce : | Cisna |
Dystans : | 52.5 km |
Mapa : | Pokaż |
Zgłoszonych : | 539 |
Wystartowało : | 458 |
Nie ukończyło : | 123 |
Ukończyło : | 335 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Lopienka 9.68km | Zubracze 25km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PIECH Kacper | 1001 | ASICS FrontRunner Poland/Etapowa Triada | KRAKÓW | M20 | 00:00:01 | 00:58:52 | 02:36:14 | |
2 | KOZYRA Paweł | 1073 | TeamMountainFuel Runnerpawcislaw | LUBLIN | M20 | 00:00:01 | 01:07:55 | 03:00:39 | |
3 | SZWAJA Mateusz | 1532 | otk rzeznik | GLIWICE | M20 | 00:00:01 | 01:07:01 | 03:03:40 | |
4 | KAPAON Łazarz | 1128 | Cazzo Club Running Team | WARSZAWA | M20 | 00:00:02 | 01:05:20 | 03:05:29 | |
5 | KAPAON Aleksander | 1131 | Cazzo Club Running Team | STRACHÓWKA | M20 | 00:00:08 | 01:09:26 | 03:13:23 | |
6 | GÓRYŃSKI Rafał | 1235 | EKO OKNA RUNNERS | RYBNIK | M20 | 00:00:05 | 01:09:52 | 03:16:27 | |
7 | PŁOSKONKA Jakub | 1508 | KRAKÓW | M20 | 00:00:17 | 01:16:29 | 03:21:44 | ||
8 | CIEŚLIK Sławomir | 1069 | KNURÓW | M20 | 00:00:14 | 01:18:12 | 03:22:54 | ||
9 | WRÓBLEWSKI Mateusz | 1407 | RAWA MAZOWIECKA | M20 | 00:00:11 | 01:18:23 | 03:35:47 | ||
10 | OCHYRA Konrad | 1348 | SOLINA TEAM | LESKO | M20 | 00:00:03 | 01:17:04 | 03:36:04 | |
11 | BEDNAREK Piotr | 1210 | RAWA MAZOWIECKA | M20 | 00:00:11 | 01:18:23 | 03:42:30 | ||
12 | BIELOV Yuriy | 1534 | CHORZÓW | M20 | 00:00:18 | 01:14:27 | 03:46:52 | ||
13 | IDZIAK Jakub | 1166 | POZNAN | M20 | 00:00:07 | 01:26:22 | 03:48:55 | ||
14 | URBANEK Patryk | 1518 | MYSLOWICE | M20 | 00:00:02 | 01:13:49 | 03:51:32 | ||
15 | NOWAK Karol | 1517 | 16 bpd | KRAKOW | M20 | 00:00:21 | 01:29:43 | 03:53:24 | |
16 | SZUBERT Dariusz | 1372 | Miraz Race Team | KORCZYNA | M20 | 00:00:07 | 01:25:07 | 03:56:20 | |
17 | WÓJCIK Rafał | 1462 | RUDNIK | M20 | 00:00:15 | 01:28:08 | 04:06:07 | ||
18 | BERTINO Francesco | 1125 | Cazzo Club Running Team | WARSZAWA | M20 | 00:00:10 | 01:25:06 | 04:09:04 | |
19 | WÓJCIK Paweł | 1419 | Kaszubskie Dziki | DĘBOGÓRZE | M20 | 00:00:37 | 01:31:30 | 04:16:50 | |
20 | KUSIO Wojciech | 1135 | RADOM | M20 | 00:00:45 | 01:36:29 | 04:17:31 | ||
21 | IDZIOR Tomasz | 1119 | BRZEZINY | M20 | 00:00:13 | 01:32:03 | 04:18:07 | ||
22 | KOSZAŁKA Marcin | 1341 | Pratt and Whitney Rzeszów | BIELINIEC | M20 | 00:00:21 | 01:41:31 | 04:20:10 | |
23 | SŁOMKA Michał | 1040 | RADOM | M20 | 00:00:07 | 01:32:46 | 04:21:08 | ||
24 | MAŚLANKIEWICZ Bartłomiej | 1036 | Positive Energy | ŻARKI | M20 | 00:00:37 | 01:33:52 | 04:29:03 | |
25 | MICHOŃ Kacper | 1012 | NIGHTRUNNERS | KONIN | M20 | 00:00:30 | 01:43:09 | 04:29:37 | |
26 | FLORCZAK Bartosz | 1019 | WROCŁAW | M20 | 00:00:11 | 01:28:40 | 04:33:15 | ||
27 | ZAPIÓR Maciej | 1089 | COLD BEER TEAM | BYTOM | M20 | 00:00:12 | 01:35:45 | 04:35:28 | |
28 | SZAFRAN Bartosz | 1244 | Martini Lite | NOWY DWÓR GDAŃSKI | M20 | 00:00:10 | 01:34:04 | 04:36:04 | |
29 | KOŚCIELNIAK Maksymilian | 1250 | - | MSZANA DOLNA | M20 | 00:00:29 | 01:43:54 | 04:36:47 | |
30 | PĘKSYK Miłosz | 1102 | STARACHOWICE | M20 | 00:00:29 | 01:43:55 | 04:36:52 | ||
31 | MIERZWA Maciej | 1196 | Martini Lite | PRZEZMARK | M20 | 00:00:00 | 01:34:10 | 04:37:03 | |
32 | ZAJĄC Łukasz | 1485 | Kompario Team | KRAKÓW | M20 | 00:00:21 | 01:39:37 | 04:37:14 | |
33 | ŁUCHNIAK Kuba | 1188 | Husaria Race Team | ŁÓDŹ | M20 | 00:00:45 | 04:38:16 | ||
34 | KĘTRZYŃSKI Filip | 1017 | wkurw_team / Zabiegani Mielec | MIELEC | M20 | 00:00:41 | 01:43:15 | 04:42:28 | |
35 | TOPOLOWSKI Michał | 1206 | WARSZAWA | M20 | 00:00:50 | 01:48:30 | 04:52:08 | ||
36 | GRUCHAŁA Łukasz | 1132 | ŁÓDŹ | M20 | 00:00:50 | 01:48:28 | 04:52:12 | ||
37 | KUŚ Jakub | 1477 | KRAKÓW | M20 | 00:00:32 | 01:48:26 | 04:52:15 | ||
38 | KASEJA Kacper | 1142 | JABŁONKA | M20 | 00:00:49 | 01:50:01 | 04:54:48 | ||
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||||
STRAMEK Wojciech | 1440 | SIDZINA | M20 | DNF | DNF | 04:55:36 DNF | |||
SOKOŁOWSKI Tomasz | 1439 | SOKOLNIKI | M20 | DNF | DNF | 04:55:38 DNF | |||
Przekroczony limit czasu: 11:30:00 | |||||||||
41 | BUDZYNSKI Jan | 1533 | WARSZAWA | M20 | 00:00:41 | 01:40:52 | 04:56:32 | ||
42 | KACZMAREK Mirosław | 1195 | ŚREM | M20 | 00:00:38 | 01:48:08 | 04:57:14 | ||
KOŁOCH Krzysztof | 1031 | Night Runners | CZARNKÓW | M20 | DNF | 01:44:34 DNF | DNF | ||
BALCEWICZ Alfred | 1117 | Biegnij z Proservice | WARSZAWA | M20 | DNF | 01:59:13 DNF | DNF | ||
JUSZCZAK Mateusz | 1126 | ŁOMAZY | M20 | DNF | 01:35:40 DNF | DNF | |||
KANIEWSKI Michał | 1164 | DzikiDzikTEAM | KOSOWO | M20 | DNF | 01:54:49 DNF | DNF | ||
AMBO Rafał | 1262 | R.AMBO | OLSZTYN | M20 | DNF | 01:44:06 DNF | DNF | ||
LISIECKI Jakub | 1286 | Uciekinierzy | GDAŃSK | M20 | DNF | 01:57:50 DNF | DNF | ||
DYRCZ Dawid | 1288 | PMKW | MAKÓW PODHALAŃSKI | M20 | DNF | 01:48:08 DNF | DNF | ||
PSZONAK Tomasz | 1363 | ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE | M20 | DNF | 01:38:53 DNF | DNF | |||
KLAMCZYŃSKI Grzegorz | 1420 | Ultra Runners | SŁUPSK | M20 | DNF | 02:05:08 DNF | DNF | ||
TRZCINSKI Jakub | 1446 | KADZIDLO | M20 | DNF | 02:47:32 DNF | DNF | |||
POPŁAWSKI Krystian | 1453 | KRAŚNIK | M20 | DNF | 01:47:45 DNF | DNF | |||
WACHNIENKO Błażej | 1145 | KGHM COPI RUN | LUBIN | M20 | DNF | 01:51:20 DNF | DNF | ||
STACHYRA Bartłomiej | 1113 | Łęczna Biega | LUBLIN | M20 | DNF | 01:39:46 DNF | DNF |
Znaleziono 55 wynik(ów)