Organizator : | Fundacja Bieg Rzeźnika |
Data : | 2020-06-06 |
Miejsce : | Cisna |
Dystans : | 50.9 km |
Mapa : | Pokaż |
Zgłoszonych : | 432 |
Wystartowało : | 359 |
Nie ukończyło : | 11 |
Ukończyło : | 348 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Moment startu | Orlik 25km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | STRAUCHOLD Anna | 1070 | PRO-RUN WROCŁAW | KAMIENIEC WROCŁAWSKI | K40 | 2020-06-12 04:14:14 | 04:11:46 | |
2 | BOGUCKA Emilia | 1184 | MOSINA | K40 | 2020-06-12 08:22:08 | 04:18:10 | ||
3 | ŁĄTKOWSKA Mirosława | 1315 | ORKAMASTERS | LUBAWA | K40 | 2020-06-06 07:51:55 | 04:22:09 | |
4 | STOPA Agata | 1345 | SIOSTRA STOPKA SOLO TEAM | BOGUCHWAŁA | K40 | 2020-06-10 04:58:24 | 04:26:13 | |
5 | KITOWSKA Anna | 1400 | BIEGAJ ZDROWO | GLOGOW MALOPOLSKI | K40 | 2020-06-12 04:27:46 | 04:27:30 | |
6 | ZAŁUSKA-LIPA Agnieszka | 1077 | MOSINA | K40 | 2020-06-12 08:22:07 | 04:31:05 | ||
7 | GOŁĘBIEWSKA Katarzyna | 1174 | NIEZRZESZONA | GLIWICE | K40 | 2020-06-11 07:48:30 | 04:34:23 | |
8 | HERBICH-SAR Violetta | 1132 | FUDU & CO. SPORT TEAM | PIOTRKÓW TRYB. | K40 | 2020-06-11 08:08:59 | 04:35:03 | |
9 | PILECKA Malgorzata | 1025 | RUNEDA | RUMIA | K40 | 2020-06-11 05:09:53 | 04:58:01 | |
10 | BAŁDYGA Anna | 1036 | RUNEDA | REDA | K40 | 2020-06-11 05:09:53 | 04:58:01 | |
11 | BARCZYK Agnieszka | 1136 | WOLBROM | K40 | 2020-06-12 00:25:40 | 05:10:06 | ||
12 | MADEJ Anna | 1093 | VEGE RUNNERS | KATOWICE | K40 | 2020-06-13 08:30:56 | 05:12:40 | |
13 | FRĄCKOWIAK Ewelina | 1051 | AMAT*ORKA | ROSZKÓW | K40 | 2020-06-12 05:09:52 | 05:24:59 | |
14 | CAPIŃSKA Anna | 1176 | KRAKÓW | K40 | 2020-06-06 07:50:29 | 05:26:47 | ||
15 | POPŁAWSKA Katarzyna | 1225 | CZARNE OWCE HIPOLITÓW | HIPOLITÓW | K40 | 2020-06-07 06:42:18 | 05:28:55 | |
16 | BIAŁORUCKA Wioletta | 1034 | MAZOVIA PROACTIV CIECHANÓW | CIECHANÓW | K40 | 2020-06-11 06:37:54 | 05:29:52 | |
17 | STANKOWSKA Justyna | 1189 | KIJKOWE TRZEMESZNO | TRZEMESZNO | K40 | 2020-06-11 06:50:12 | 05:30:10 | |
18 | BUDKA Agata | 1164 | KB MCKIS JAWORZNO | JAWORZNO | K40 | 2020-06-11 07:08:41 | 05:32:33 | |
19 | KUŚ Gabriela | 1346 | KB MCKIS JAWORZNO | JAWORZNO | K40 | 2020-06-11 07:08:41 | 05:32:33 | |
20 | JĘDRZEJCZAK Anna | 1249 | JAWORZNO | K40 | 2020-06-11 07:08:41 | 05:32:38 | ||
21 | CHWAŁOWSKA Agnieszka | 1063 | PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKI | K40 | 2020-06-11 08:08:54 | 05:42:34 | ||
22 | KOTUSIEWICZ Ewa | 1118 | FUDU&CO. SPORT TEAM | PIOTRKÓW TRYB | K40 | 2020-06-11 08:08:59 | 05:42:54 | |
23 | ZIAJKO Zuza | 1283 | NULL | K40 | 2020-06-07 03:00:59 | 05:49:54 | ||
24 | ŻARSKA Izabela | 1110 | PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKI | K40 | 2020-06-11 08:09:07 | 06:00:12 | ||
25 | KOTLICKA Beata | 1113 | FUDU SPORT TEAM &CO | PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKI | K40 | 2020-06-11 08:08:57 | 06:00:21 | |
26 | KOLEJ Monika | 1361 | DZIKIE DZIKI GORZOW | GORZOW WLKP. | K40 | 2020-06-12 06:13:55 | 06:06:01 | |
27 | KAPLER-TĘGOWSKA Karina | 1027 | CZERWONAK BIEGA | KOZIEGŁOWY | K40 | 2020-06-11 05:49:39 | 06:41:07 | |
28 | WAWIERNIA Dorota | 1198 | GOSTYŃ | K40 | 2020-06-11 07:56:04 | 06:42:56 | ||
29 | SOKÓŁ Katarzyna | 1214 | DĘBNO | K40 | 2020-06-09 07:24:29 | 06:52:04 | ||
30 | TREJDER Maria | 1338 | BAJADERKI KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | K40 | 2020-06-08 05:12:05 | 07:00:59 | |
31 | SYGUŁA Katarzyna | 1044 | WKURW_TEAM | JAWORZNO | K40 | 2020-06-11 08:07:22 | 07:01:15 | |
32 | FABJANCZYK Agnieszka | 1398 | GRUPA JURA PL | ZAWIERCIE | K40 | 2020-06-11 06:05:54 | 07:02:31 | |
33 | MARCINIAK Anna | 1001 | CHOCIANÓW | K40 | 2020-06-11 05:43:50 | 07:02:56 | ||
34 | LATOS Joanna | 1003 | ZIELONA GÓRA | K40 | 2020-06-11 05:43:52 | 07:03:19 | ||
35 | JANCZAK Angelika | 1115 | LEGNICA | K40 | 2020-06-08 05:28:26 | 07:42:27 | ||
36 | SOWIŃSKA Anetta | 1048 | BBL | GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | K40 | 2020-06-12 06:13:54 | 08:15:39 | |
37 | MARCZEWSKA Zofia | 1300 | PIASECZNO | K40 | 2020-06-13 07:14:12 | 08:20:07 |
Znaleziono 37 wynik(ów)