Organizator : | Fundacja Bieg Rzeźnika |
Data : | 2020-06-06 |
Miejsce : | Cisna |
Dystans : | 50.9 km |
Mapa : | Pokaż |
Zgłoszonych : | 432 |
Wystartowało : | 359 |
Nie ukończyło : | 11 |
Ukończyło : | 348 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Moment startu | Orlik 25km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | POLNY Daniel | 1040 | PASS RUNNING TEAM | SANOK | M50 | 2020-06-10 07:03:37 | 02:55:05 | |
2 | SEDLAK Michał | 1347 | MARCINŚWIERCTEAM | GIERASZOWICE | M40 | 2020-06-11 12:00:46 | 02:55:59 | |
3 | KOT Rafał | 1410 | MUAY RUNNING TEAM | SZCZYTNO | M40 | 2020-06-12 12:06:35 | 03:05:37 | |
4 | SCHMIDT Roland | 1026 | KOBIÓR | M30 | 2020-06-12 05:08:54 | 03:13:55 | ||
5 | GRONDYS Paweł | 1402 | WROCŁAW | M40 | 2020-06-09 04:00:02 | 03:17:33 | ||
6 | KRAJEWSKI Jakub | 1069 | ZAPOROWY MARATON TEAM/ KILOMETRY ODDECHÓW | ORELEC | M30 | 2020-06-07 05:02:51 | 03:18:41 | |
7 | GOŁĄB Marek | 1245 | STAY INSANE | LUBLIN | M30 | 2020-06-11 06:59:49 | 03:18:56 | |
8 | ZIELAL Darek | 1031 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 2020-06-11 07:46:22 | 03:20:40 | ||
9 | HERCHEL Arkadiusz | 1390 | GRODKÓW | M40 | 2020-06-11 08:09:30 | 03:24:23 | ||
10 | LATAK Michał | 1364 | JACEKBIEGA RUNNING TEAM | WARSZAWA | M40 | 2020-06-11 06:59:09 | 03:29:41 | |
11 | WĘGLIŃSKI Mikołaj | 1022 | JAROCIN | M30 | 2020-06-10 07:57:45 | 03:29:47 | ||
12 | RECZEK Sebastian | 1332 | KS ZIELONO-CZARNI | MINSK MAZOWIECKI | M40 | 2020-06-11 06:19:41 | 03:30:23 | |
13 | BEREŹNICKI Mikołaj | 1254 | KS GNIEZNO | GNIEZNO | M20 | 2020-06-11 08:10:23 | 03:33:07 | |
14 | STANKIEWICZ Paweł | 1397 | CZERWONAK BIEGA | POTASZE | M40 | 2020-06-11 05:51:10 | 03:37:20 | |
15 | PELA Dariusz | 1297 | TMT TORUŃ | TORUŃ | M30 | 2020-06-09 05:50:46 | 03:37:55 | |
16 | KOWALCZYK Mateusz | 1226 | MINUTA TRAIL / PRZEWORSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA | STUDZIAN | M30 | 2020-06-13 04:41:52 | 03:38:04 | |
17 | GRAJ Arkadiusz | 1010 | ŚWIDNIK | M30 | 2020-06-12 06:56:32 | 03:38:17 | ||
18 | MALENDA Maciej | 1307 | BIENIEWICE | M30 | 2020-06-10 04:59:55 | 03:39:02 | ||
19 | NOWAK Mirosław | 1349 | KONSTANTYNÓW ŁÓDZKI | M40 | 2020-06-07 04:59:52 | 03:39:53 | ||
20 | KOT Krzysztof | 1124 | MPK - RZESZÓW | RZESZÓW | M40 | 2020-06-07 08:30:18 | 03:40:25 | |
21 | STRAMOWSKI Rafał | 1049 | ŁĘKA OPATOWSKA | M30 | 2020-06-11 08:35:22 | 03:42:53 | ||
22 | PECIO Mariusz | 1182 | SGSP | WARSZAWA | M40 | 2020-06-11 04:54:27 | 03:43:12 | |
23 | DZIÓB Romuald | 1266 | CRACOVIA WIELICZKA | WIELICZKA | M40 | 2020-06-11 07:58:23 | 03:44:39 | |
24 | PILECKI Robert | 1028 | RUNEDA | RUMIA | M40 | 2020-06-11 05:09:53 | 03:46:55 | |
25 | TEPER Bartosz | 1097 | ŚMIGAJĄCEZIOMECZKI | STRZYŻÓW | M20 | 2020-06-11 05:02:24 | 03:46:58 | |
26 | LASOCKI Marcin | 1030 | TEAM ZABIEGANEDNI / 12TRI.PL | WARSZAWA | M40 | 2020-06-13 05:16:24 | 03:48:45 | |
27 | GOSTYŃSKI Krzysztof | 1006 | KRAKÓW | M40 | 2020-06-08 07:15:38 | 03:49:59 | ||
28 | ŁUKOMSKI Maciej | 1317 | ŁÓDZKI KLUB WYSOKOGÓRSKI | ŁÓDŹ | M40 | 2020-06-12 07:31:54 | 03:50:08 | |
29 | NISZCZOT Dariusz | 1094 | GORLICE | M20 | 2020-06-12 06:50:12 | 03:51:20 | ||
30 | SZYBIAK Waldemar | 1102 | AGONA W&M | PRZEMYŚL | M50 | 2020-06-11 07:45:47 | 03:52:07 | |
31 | KONIECZNY Mariusz | 1099 | AGONA W&M | ŁAŃCUT | M50 | 2020-06-11 07:45:47 | 03:52:07 | |
32 | DZIEWA Przemysław | 1273 | ATS WHEELS | BRANDWICA | M40 | 2020-06-11 04:04:52 | 03:53:57 | |
33 | CIEŚLIK Sławomir | 1056 | KNURÓW | M20 | 2020-06-11 08:05:35 | 03:55:05 | ||
34 | RUSEK Marcin | 1371 | RPM DZIKI W GÓRACH | BOCHNIA | M40 | 2020-06-11 05:00:24 | 03:55:26 | |
35 | SAŁAMACHA Jarosław | 1062 | ŻÓRAWSKI TEAM | WARSZAWA | M40 | 2020-06-11 04:51:41 | 03:56:33 | |
36 | KUTNIK Mirosław | 1291 | KB BIAŁA BIEGA | BIAŁA PODLASKA | M40 | 2020-06-09 06:00:00 | 03:57:22 | |
37 | KISIELEWSKI Konrad | 1383 | KROK PO KROKU | KIELCE | M40 | 2020-06-10 07:02:24 | 03:58:08 | |
38 | ZBORUCKI Jan | 1325 | FLYING CIRCUS | KRAKOW | M30 | 2020-06-11 06:34:59 | 03:58:53 | |
39 | SŁOTWIŃSKI Adam | 1295 | EŁK | M40 | 2020-06-11 06:25:56 | 03:59:48 | ||
40 | SKOTNICKI Paweł | 1084 | GLIWICE | M30 | 2020-06-08 07:54:33 | 04:00:18 | ||
41 | LASEK Leszek | 1098 | KALLIPSO TEAM | MAŁECZYN | M50 | 2020-06-11 06:50:52 | 04:01:02 | |
42 | CIESIELSKI Witold | 1384 | GDAŃSK | M40 | 2020-06-12 08:57:00 | 04:01:30 | ||
43 | BOROWIK Tomasz | 1387 | ATOM GA | KRAKÓW | M40 | 2020-06-06 05:56:59 | 04:04:07 | |
44 | BURDANOWSKI Adam | 1151 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 2020-06-11 07:53:03 | 04:04:51 | ||
45 | ZALEWSKI Krzysiek | 1054 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 2020-06-11 08:28:50 | 04:04:58 | ||
46 | RUZIK Rafał | 1052 | IZABELIN NA START | WARSZAWA | M40 | 2020-06-11 08:28:50 | 04:05:01 | |
47 | KUCIAK Bartosz | 1329 | KROSNO | M30 | 2020-06-12 08:22:09 | 04:05:01 | ||
48 | MOLTZAN Zbigniew | 1178 | CROSSFIT TORUŃ | TORUŃ | M40 | 2020-06-11 07:49:17 | 04:05:15 | |
49 | GRUDZIŃSKI Jacek | 1218 | MAGDALENKA | M30 | 2020-06-12 09:53:55 | 04:06:08 | ||
50 | BOROWSKI Tomasz | 1277 | SKY-TRANS | MIASTKO | M50 | 2020-06-09 05:50:45 | 04:06:34 | |
51 | KOZŁOWSKI Paweł | 1095 | ŁAZY | M40 | 2020-06-11 08:01:21 | 04:06:49 | ||
52 | ŚWIERK Marek | 1270 | TARNÓW | M40 | 2020-06-12 10:17:28 | 04:07:24 | ||
53 | SMIT Maciek | 1117 | KONSTANTYNÓW | M40 | 2020-06-11 05:59:34 | 04:07:29 | ||
54 | NIEDŹWIEDŹ Tomasz | 1145 | ŚWIDNIK | M40 | 2020-06-11 06:28:28 | 04:08:25 | ||
55 | BRUS Marcin | 1299 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 2020-06-12 08:20:37 | 04:08:57 | ||
56 | CHWAŁA Artur | 1148 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 2020-06-10 08:00:02 | 04:10:28 | ||
57 | KRUPA Piotr | 1375 | TARNOBRZEG | M30 | 2020-06-11 07:32:51 | 04:10:40 | ||
58 | DULOWSKI Bartłomiej | 1231 | DĘBICA | M30 | 2020-06-11 07:32:52 | 04:11:14 | ||
59 | WOSINEK Maciej | 1232 | WIDER ARCADA | CZĘSTOCHOWA | M30 | 2020-06-11 07:32:52 | 04:11:14 | |
60 | SUWEZDA Jacek | 1340 | CZĘSTOCHOWSKIE DZIKI | CAĘSTOCHOWA | M50 | 2020-06-10 03:54:10 | 04:11:24 | |
61 | PYTEL Waldek | 1058 | YULO RAN TEAM SIEDLCE | SIEDLCE | M50 | 2020-06-11 06:26:58 | 04:14:41 | |
62 | MATYSIAK Łukasz | 1319 | KOBYLA GÓRA | M30 | 2020-06-11 04:33:10 | 04:14:45 | ||
63 | SURLEJ Maciej | 1185 | ZABIEGANI CZĘSTOCHOWA | WITKOWICE | M30 | 2020-06-12 05:50:43 | 04:15:18 | |
64 | ILKIEWICZ Adam | 1155 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 2020-06-13 10:44:20 | 04:15:26 | ||
65 | SOWIŃSKI Kamil | 1000 | BRZEG DOLNY | M30 | 2020-06-11 07:15:12 | 04:16:02 | ||
66 | RADYK Jakub | 1043 | PRZEMYSKI KLUB BIEGACZA | PRZEMYŚL | M30 | 2020-06-08 05:43:50 | 04:16:11 | |
67 | MALARCZYK Jarek | 1374 | LKS DAROWICE - KONIUSZKI | FREDROPOL | M30 | 2020-06-08 05:43:50 | 04:16:12 | |
68 | GRZĄDKA Przemysław | 1370 | PZU SPORT TEAM | WARSZAWA | M40 | 2020-06-12 09:09:59 | 04:17:06 | |
69 | SAWICKI Kamil | 1238 | MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI | M30 | 2020-06-12 08:30:32 | 04:17:34 | ||
70 | PIWOŃSKI Adam | 1348 | GÓRA KALWARIA | M40 | 2020-06-06 07:39:31 | 04:17:49 | ||
71 | OLEJNIK Krzysztof | 1134 | PGB SPORTOWA PACZKA | NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI | M50 | 2020-06-11 08:11:29 | 04:18:25 | |
72 | GONCIARZ Andrzej | 1135 | LGOTA | M60 | 2020-06-09 07:59:57 | 04:19:29 | ||
73 | WRÓBLEWSKI Michał | 1357 | LIFE4FIT | BORZYSZEWO 19 | M40 | 2020-06-11 08:04:49 | 04:20:10 | |
74 | SANECKI Patryk | 1373 | SPARTANIE DZIECIOM | PASŁĘK | M30 | 2020-06-11 05:22:28 | 04:20:13 | |
75 | BRÓG Wojciech | 1108 | OLKUSZ | M40 | 2020-06-11 06:59:47 | 04:20:24 | ||
76 | POSADOWSKI Szymon | 1158 | WILKÓW | M20 | 2020-06-10 07:57:56 | 04:21:56 | ||
77 | WIELGOSZ Tomasz | 1171 | PASŁĘK | M40 | 2020-06-11 07:50:42 | 04:23:01 | ||
77 | KŁOSIEWICZ Wojciech | 1167 | ELBLĄG | M40 | 2020-06-11 07:50:42 | 04:23:02 | ||
79 | WIKAR Grzegorz | 1388 | EKUMENICZNI | ŁOSOSINA DOLNA | M40 | 2020-06-13 08:55:43 | 04:23:14 | |
80 | MICHALIK Wojciech | 1355 | EKUMENICZNI | ROŻNÓW | M30 | 2020-06-13 08:55:43 | 04:23:15 | |
81 | PIOTROWSKI Tomasz | 1301 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 2020-06-12 07:00:09 | 04:23:42 | ||
82 | LOESCH Konrad | 1396 | WORKINN / APARTAMENT.JEDEN | KRAKÓW | M30 | 2020-06-11 09:06:14 | 04:24:34 | |
83 | CEREMUGA Marcin | 1302 | SUSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA | MAKÓW PODHALAŃSKI | M30 | 2020-06-13 04:19:09 | 04:25:32 | |
84 | SZYMAŃSKI Marcin | 1127 | LEGIONOWO | M40 | 2020-06-11 08:35:26 | 04:25:34 | ||
85 | CISKI Piotr | 1303 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 2020-06-11 07:12:51 | 04:26:45 | ||
86 | JURCZAK Roman | 1392 | GEPARDY I GAZELE RZESZÓW | RZESZÓW | M60 | 2020-06-12 04:36:35 | 04:27:37 | |
87 | KURASZKIEWICZ Robert | 1380 | ROPCZYCE | M50 | 2020-06-10 08:21:09 | 04:28:19 | ||
88 | IHNATOWICZ Łukasz | 1175 | GLIWICE | M30 | 2020-06-11 09:55:16 | 04:28:21 | ||
89 | KONIK Marcin | 1059 | KIELCE | M40 | 2020-06-11 09:45:21 | 04:30:15 | ||
90 | CZAPLA Arkadiusz | 1379 | BYTOM | M40 | 2020-06-06 07:40:37 | 04:30:35 | ||
91 | SERAFIN Robert | 1203 | GRYBÓW | M40 | 2020-06-11 07:48:50 | 04:30:56 | ||
92 | CHRAPAN Tomasz | 1015 | OLKUSZ | M40 | 2020-06-11 07:56:44 | 04:30:57 | ||
93 | GAWROŃSKI Hubert | 1183 | HUGO | IWNO | M40 | 2020-06-11 08:19:54 | 04:32:44 | |
94 | CZARDYBON Michał | 1126 | CZARNE STOPY | WYRY | M40 | 2020-06-11 05:18:54 | 04:33:52 | |
95 | KUBRAK Kamil | 1193 | CZARNE STOPY | KRAKÓW | M30 | 2020-06-11 05:18:55 | 04:33:53 | |
96 | BIERNAT Robert | 1328 | KLUB BIEGACZY JYSK | RAKOWISKA | M30 | 2020-06-06 07:39:16 | 04:34:02 | |
97 | DYWAN Andrzej | 1087 | QR2NÓW | KRAKÓW | M50 | 2020-06-10 06:01:55 | 04:35:09 | |
98 | SPYRKA Adam | 1140 | KRAKÓW | M50 | 2020-06-10 06:01:57 | 04:35:11 | ||
99 | RAJKOWSKI Przemysław | 1046 | FUDU&CO SPORT TEAM | PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKI | M40 | 2020-06-11 08:08:58 | 04:35:54 | |
100 | KWAŚNY Marcin | 1261 | WILD BUCHAYS | BUCZKOWICE | M40 | 2020-06-11 07:40:00 | 04:36:00 | |
101 | WAWROWSKI Mariusz | 1391 | VINCIWAY | KRAKÓW | M40 | 2020-06-07 04:30:52 | 04:36:12 | |
102 | KURZYDŁO Radosław | 1331 | SKOROSZE TEAM | WARSZAWA | M40 | 2020-06-11 08:04:57 | 04:36:28 | |
103 | DRAŃKO Piotr | 1055 | OTWOCK | M30 | 2020-06-12 09:12:40 | 04:37:14 | ||
104 | WILK Paweł | 1407 | MIECHÓW | M40 | 2020-06-12 03:55:09 | 04:38:32 | ||
105 | MAJEWICZ Grzegorz | 1406 | MIECHÓW | M40 | 2020-06-12 03:55:08 | 04:38:33 | ||
106 | KANIA Marcin | 1278 | GLIWICE | M20 | 2020-06-11 07:35:36 | 04:38:52 | ||
107 | ZAPIÓR Maciej | 1290 | COLD BEER TEAM | BYTOM | M20 | 2020-06-06 07:58:05 | 04:40:59 | |
108 | SUROWIEC Paweł | 1221 | BIEGAJ RAZEM Z NAMI | ZAWIERCIE | M40 | 2020-06-11 05:50:01 | 04:41:19 | |
109 | SADOWSKI Mieczysław | 1223 | BIEGAJ RAZEM Z NAMI | ZAWIERCIE | M40 | 2020-06-11 05:50:03 | 04:41:21 | |
110 | GÓRECKI Krzysztof | 1386 | PIASECZNO | M40 | 2020-06-06 07:39:31 | 04:41:45 | ||
111 | ANDRZEJCZAK Tomasz | 1166 | KORONA PABIANICE | WOLA ZARADZYŃSKA | M40 | 2020-06-12 06:27:39 | 04:42:31 | |
112 | JANUS Radosław | 1206 | WROCŁAW | M30 | 2020-06-13 04:04:59 | 04:42:31 | ||
113 | SADOWSKI Mariusz | 1168 | EDC.TEAM | PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKI | M30 | 2020-06-11 07:48:23 | 04:42:39 | |
114 | KASIŃSKI Wojciech | 1298 | ULTRAPLESS | PSZCZYNA | M50 | 2020-06-11 08:14:12 | 04:43:18 | |
115 | SKÓRA Przemysław | 1157 | GLIWICE | M40 | 2020-06-11 08:25:55 | 04:43:25 | ||
116 | TOKARZ Krzysztof | 1352 | KROŚNICE | M30 | 2020-06-12 02:57:01 | 04:44:14 | ||
117 | OSIAK Artur | 1020 | GOŁĄB | M30 | 2020-06-12 06:56:30 | 04:46:03 | ||
118 | HAJDUK Piotr | 1103 | W POGONI ZA DUCHEM | SOSNOWIEC | M30 | 2020-06-11 08:04:34 | 04:46:06 | |
119 | KRZYŻEWSKI Roger | 1296 | KRAKÓW | M30 | 2020-06-09 06:22:28 | 04:46:08 | ||
120 | RÓG Bartosz | 1365 | MYŚLENICE | M40 | 2020-06-11 06:03:21 | 04:46:43 | ||
121 | BATOREK Bogdan | 1107 | RAWA TIM ZAWSZE SLIM | RAWA MAZOWIECKA | M40 | 2020-06-11 03:55:17 | 04:47:50 | |
122 | OSTROWSKI Jarek | 1241 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 2020-06-09 07:12:16 | 04:47:55 | ||
123 | BUJNOWSKI Rafal | 1101 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 2020-06-07 03:01:29 | 04:48:14 | ||
124 | WÓJCIK Krzysztof | 1130 | KM PSP WARSZAWA | WARSZAWA | M30 | 2020-06-11 08:18:18 | 04:49:04 | |
125 | LEBIODA Marcin | 1186 | SOCIOS SILESIA | RYBNIK | M20 | 2020-06-11 05:51:38 | 04:50:04 | |
126 | JAGUSTYN Maciej | 1280 | GLIWICE | M20 | 2020-06-11 07:35:39 | 04:50:07 | ||
127 | ŚLÓSARSKI Szymon | 1359 | CB163 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 2020-06-10 06:48:41 | 04:50:09 | |
128 | BORKOWSKI Michał | 1358 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 2020-06-10 06:48:42 | 04:50:16 | ||
129 | BIEL Tomasz | 1324 | KATOWICE | M40 | 2020-06-13 07:34:41 | 04:50:36 | ||
130 | PIŁAT Jakub | 1021 | MULITIMEDIA RUNNERS PUŁAWY | GÓRA PUŁAWSKA | M30 | 2020-06-11 04:01:37 | 04:51:13 | |
131 | WEREMKO Grzegorz | 1137 | MULTIMEDIA RUNNERS PUŁAWY | PUŁAWY | M40 | 2020-06-11 04:01:36 | 04:51:15 | |
132 | ŁYDA Piotr | 1341 | RZESZÓW | M30 | 2020-06-06 08:26:46 | 04:51:29 | ||
133 | DOLATA Andrzej | 1327 | KTB KUNY | MIĘDZYLESIE | M40 | 2020-06-06 08:01:43 | 04:51:42 | |
134 | LEWARDOWSKI Konrad | 1326 | KTB KUNY | POZNAŃ | M50 | 2020-06-06 08:01:41 | 04:51:43 | |
135 | GÓRECZNY Rafał | 1011 | CHWASZCZYNO | M40 | 2020-06-11 06:52:21 | 04:51:48 | ||
136 | MATYJASIAK Konrad | 1262 | PSYCHORUN | WARSZAWA | M40 | 2020-06-11 07:56:07 | 04:52:04 | |
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||
ZIĘTEK Maciej | 1017 | IKANO INDUSTRY | RYCZYWÓŁ | M40 | 2020-06-11 06:47:06 | 04:52:20 DNF | ||
138 | KUCHARSKI Paweł | 1339 | PLANETA NISKO | NISKO | M40 | 2020-06-13 08:21:44 | 04:52:34 | |
139 | BARĆ Piotr | 1260 | PLANETA NISKO | WOLINA | M50 | 2020-06-13 08:21:44 | 04:52:35 | |
140 | KURZYDLAK Jakub | 1200 | EDC.EXPERT | PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKI | M30 | 2020-06-11 07:48:27 | 04:53:04 | |
141 | OLSZEWSKI Michał | 1169 | PROFETO.PL | STADNIKI | M30 | 2020-06-10 04:59:56 | 04:53:28 | |
142 | BUŁKA Piotr | 1014 | ROZBIEGANY SULEJÓWEK | SULEJÓWEK | M40 | 2020-06-13 05:03:46 | 04:53:47 | |
143 | ZAJĄC Paweł | 1109 | CROSS HEROES - OGIEŃ! | KRAKÓW | M30 | 2020-06-13 05:50:15 | 04:54:21 | |
144 | JÓZEFIAK Jakub | 1066 | BOKONONI | NOWY SĄCZ | M50 | 2020-06-11 07:26:35 | 04:56:05 | |
145 | ANACZKOWSKI Mirosław | 1129 | LKS ZANTYR | SZTUM | M60 | 2020-06-11 07:12:52 | 04:56:38 | |
146 | ROSIŃSKI Szymon | 1121 | CROSSFIT URSUS | PRUSZKÓW | M30 | 2020-06-13 09:20:27 | 04:57:45 | |
147 | KOMORKIEWICZ Karol | 1399 | RUNEDA/FINASTRA | REDA | M30 | 2020-06-11 05:09:53 | 04:58:08 | |
148 | PSZONAK Tomasz | 1322 | ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE | M20 | 2020-06-13 07:40:54 | 04:58:17 | ||
149 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Tomasz | 1272 | VIKING TRAINING CENTER | GOSTYŃ | M40 | 2020-06-11 07:27:17 | 04:58:21 | |
150 | LITTWIN Marek | 1032 | RUNEDA | REDA | M50 | 2020-06-11 05:09:55 | 04:58:28 | |
151 | MARCELA Marcin | 1033 | FAT MAMA'S SPORT CLUB | BYTOM | M40 | 2020-06-06 07:40:37 | 04:58:48 | |
152 | PILECKI Paweł | 1257 | ACCENTURE | KLAUDYN | M30 | 2020-06-11 08:42:49 | 04:59:21 | |
153 | GAŁWA Dawid | 1170 | ŁÓDŹ | M30 | 2020-06-11 07:48:24 | 04:59:47 | ||
154 | KARWACKI Grzegorz | 1389 | KATCROSS WAŁBRZYCH | WAŁBRZYCH | M40 | 2020-06-12 06:54:42 | 05:00:09 | |
155 | TUTAJ Krzysztof | 1269 | ZBYLITOWSKA GÓRA | M50 | 2020-06-13 05:19:46 | 05:00:19 | ||
156 | DERLAGA Wojciech | 1271 | MILÓWKA | M30 | 2020-06-13 05:19:40 | 05:00:24 | ||
157 | GOŁĄB Zbigniew | 1282 | WIĘCKOWICE | M40 | 2020-06-13 05:19:37 | 05:00:27 | ||
158 | MOJEK Michał | 1061 | BIEGACZE SPECJALNEJ TROSKI | WARSZAWA | M40 | 2020-06-12 06:46:37 | 05:00:52 | |
159 | PIĄTEEK Tomasz | 1139 | WILD BUCHAYS | PISARZOWICE | M40 | 2020-06-11 06:04:41 | 05:02:19 | |
160 | SMURA Rafał | 1071 | BIEGACZE TUREK | TUREK | M30 | 2020-06-11 08:23:57 | 05:05:53 | |
161 | MURAWICZ Grzegorz | 1413 | PODLESIE | PODLESIE | M50 | 2020-06-11 09:00:12 | 05:06:06 | |
162 | KUCIA Łukasz | 1415 | BIEGACZE TUREK | TUREK | M30 | 2020-06-11 08:23:54 | 05:06:08 | |
163 | ŁUKASIEWICZ Marek | 1131 | HEAVY WEIGHT RUNNING TEAM | KRAKÓW | M30 | 2020-06-11 06:33:58 | 05:06:43 | |
164 | KSIAZEK Leszek | 1316 | KRAKÓW | M50 | 2020-06-06 07:57:02 | 05:06:51 | ||
165 | DROŚ Aleksander | 1013 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 2020-06-12 06:56:32 | 05:07:13 | ||
166 | HABA Konrad | 1284 | KRAKÓW | M30 | 2020-06-11 08:02:26 | 05:08:03 | ||
167 | GĄSECKI Daniel | 1335 | AKTYWNY DYNÓW | DYNÓW | M40 | 2020-06-12 08:23:56 | 05:08:41 | |
168 | SPRAWKA Marcin | 1106 | LUBLIN | M30 | 2020-06-12 05:32:33 | 05:08:53 | ||
169 | BUCIOR Łukasz | 1394 | AZS POLITECHNIKA LUBELSKA / NAJWIĘKSZA ARMIA ŚWIATA | ŚWIDNIK | M20 | 2020-06-07 08:28:37 | 05:08:57 | |
170 | MAROŃ Sebastian | 1286 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 2020-06-11 08:33:39 | 05:09:06 | ||
171 | KAWA Mariusz | 1265 | SOSNOWIEC | M40 | 2020-06-11 08:33:39 | 05:09:08 | ||
172 | STASIAK Włodzimierz | 1002 | PRO-RUN WROCŁAW | WROCŁAW | M30 | 2020-06-08 07:51:20 | 05:09:19 | |
173 | CYLKE Marcin Cylke | 1112 | WARSAW | M30 | 2020-06-12 06:51:42 | 05:09:33 | ||
174 | NIEDZIELA Marcin | 1016 | FAT MAMA'S SPORT CLUB | BYTOM | M40 | 2020-06-06 07:40:37 | 05:09:38 | |
175 | ROSIŃSKI Krzysztof | 1210 | GRONOWO GÓRNE | M40 | 2020-06-13 09:51:59 | 05:10:03 | ||
176 | BOJAROWSKI Krzysztof | 1242 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 2020-06-12 06:33:14 | 05:10:36 | ||
177 | ŚRODA Krzysztof | 1239 | RZESZÓW | M40 | 2020-06-12 08:24:06 | 05:10:39 | ||
178 | CEBULA Grzegorz | 1229 | TRENING CROSS BOLESŁAWIEC | IWINY | M50 | 2020-06-11 07:26:33 | 05:12:03 | |
179 | MARĆ Artur | 1080 | PTT TARNÓW | DĘBICA | M40 | 2020-06-10 08:16:11 | 05:12:22 | |
180 | HERMAN Paweł | 1408 | MRZEŻYNO | M40 | 2020-06-12 03:05:33 | 05:12:23 | ||
181 | RECLIK Jacek | 1314 | DECATHLON RYBNIK & PRZYJACIELE | RYBNIK | M50 | 2020-06-10 04:53:22 | 05:13:36 | |
182 | KORYCIŃSKI Adam | 1005 | CROSSFIT SIEDLCE | NOWE OPOLE | M30 | 2020-06-12 07:54:02 | 05:13:40 | |
183 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Paweł | 1100 | J U V E R U N | KRAKOW | M30 | 2020-06-06 03:47:47 | 05:14:23 | |
184 | FADEREWSKI Piotr | 1038 | MAZOVIA PROACTIVE CIECHANÓW | CIECHANÓW | M40 | 2020-06-13 08:19:06 | 05:14:40 | |
185 | MATYSZKOWICZ Janusz | 1199 | KĘTY | M60 | 2020-06-11 08:33:12 | 05:14:44 | ||
186 | GŁOWACKI Andrzej | 1165 | DOWÓDZTWO WOJSK OBRONY TERYTORIALNEJ | LEGIONOWO | M40 | 2020-06-11 07:53:50 | 05:16:23 | |
187 | OSTASZEWSKI Maciej | 1351 | LABOSPORT | PRUSZKÓW | M40 | 2020-06-13 09:20:27 | 05:16:43 | |
188 | KACZMAREK Adam | 1308 | MAXIMUS CNC | JÓZEFOSŁAW | M30 | 2020-06-13 07:56:42 | 05:16:55 | |
189 | KACZMAREK Tomasz | 1309 | MAXIMUSCNC | JÓZEFOSŁAW | M20 | 2020-06-13 07:56:38 | 05:16:57 | |
190 | ŚLIWIŃSKI Jan | 1146 | PRUSZKÓW | M30 | 2020-06-11 09:42:23 | 05:18:18 | ||
191 | ADAMCZYK Michał | 1163 | RK ATHETICS | WARSZAWA | M20 | 2020-06-12 09:59:46 | 05:18:29 | |
192 | TYDA Rafał | 1275 | GDAŃSK | M50 | 2020-06-11 08:00:24 | 05:18:31 | ||
193 | WRĘCZYCKI Łukasz | 1133 | 5 PUŁK CHEMICZNY | LUBLINIEC | M30 | 2020-06-11 06:12:18 | 05:19:09 | |
194 | GNATOWICZ Krzysztof | 1173 | NIEZRZESZONY | CZERWIEŃSK | M40 | 2020-06-11 07:48:30 | 05:19:10 | |
195 | KUŚ Jakub | 1404 | KRAKÓW | M20 | 2020-06-11 09:28:38 | 05:19:19 | ||
196 | MAŁEK Wojciech | 1092 | GRUPA BIEGOWA ZARSZYN | ZARSZYN | M40 | 2020-06-11 07:39:57 | 05:19:35 | |
197 | GALUS Jacek | 1181 | TARNÓW | M40 | 2020-06-11 08:04:27 | 05:19:35 | ||
198 | DREWNIK Robert | 1377 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 2020-06-11 08:09:24 | 05:22:11 | ||
199 | MÓWIŃSKI Tomasz | 1125 | ALVARO & PRZEMO | SZCZECIN | M40 | 2020-06-08 08:05:43 | 05:22:20 | |
200 | BUDZYŃSKI Przemysław | 1123 | ALVARO & PRZEMO | SZCZECIN | M30 | 2020-06-08 08:05:40 | 05:22:22 | |
201 | PYRKOSZ Damian | 1412 | RZESZÓW | M40 | 2020-06-13 07:16:46 | 05:22:33 | ||
202 | LELONTKO Marcin | 1004 | #CISNIJWIEPRZA | CZĘSTOCHOWA | M30 | 2020-06-12 06:54:26 | 05:22:44 | |
203 | GUZIK Daniel | 1281 | GRABOWA | M40 | 2020-06-11 06:07:29 | 05:22:53 | ||
204 | PRZEWŁOKA Wojciech | 1205 | SAINT-GOBAIN SQUAD | KOLBARK | M40 | 2020-06-11 06:06:51 | 05:23:31 | |
205 | GMEREK Michał | 1337 | ZALESIE | M30 | 2020-06-12 05:09:52 | 05:24:56 | ||
206 | PAWLYTA Jerzy | 1153 | ELBLĄG | M30 | 2020-06-11 05:22:29 | 05:25:24 | ||
207 | KUNKEL Mariusz | 1057 | GDAŃSK | M40 | 2020-06-12 10:46:51 | 05:25:30 | ||
208 | ADAMSKI Sławomir | 1195 | STALEX | PŁOCK | M50 | 2020-06-12 08:04:32 | 05:27:30 | |
209 | POPŁAWSKI Arkadiusz | 1082 | HALINOW | M40 | 2020-06-07 06:42:18 | 05:28:56 | ||
210 | KURATCZYK Michał | 1253 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 2020-06-12 09:37:27 | 05:30:09 | ||
211 | BECHTA Damian | 1079 | ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW | BIAŁA PODLASKA | M20 | 2020-06-11 06:02:15 | 05:30:14 | |
212 | KOKOT Roman | 1334 | AKTYWNY DYNÓW | DYNÓW | M40 | 2020-06-12 08:23:55 | 05:30:24 | |
213 | LIK Michał | 1259 | RYBNIK | M30 | 2020-06-11 06:54:30 | 05:33:32 | ||
214 | LASSOTA Konrad | 1191 | GRUBY I GRUBSZY | RZESZÓW | M30 | 2020-06-09 07:56:25 | 05:35:49 | |
215 | KALITA Cezary | 1323 | KB BIAŁA BIEGA | BIAŁA PODLASKA | M50 | 2020-06-06 07:39:16 | 05:36:30 | |
216 | MÓWIŃSKI Mariusz | 1138 | RUNNERS TEAM JABŁONNA / ULTRA PASTERZE | JABŁONNA | M40 | 2020-06-11 07:53:50 | 05:37:33 | |
217 | CZUBA Michał | 1356 | LIGOTA ZAMECKA | M30 | 2020-06-11 04:51:38 | 05:37:55 | ||
218 | KUBICKI Mariusz | 1378 | KLUCZBORK | M40 | 2020-06-11 04:51:39 | 05:37:58 | ||
219 | ILAVSKÝ Igor | 1064 | VYSOKÉ TATRY | M40 | 2020-06-06 02:27:27 | 05:39:27 | ||
220 | CHODZIŃSKI Piotr | 1047 | RZESZÓW | M40 | 2020-06-07 09:03:39 | 05:40:28 | ||
221 | SZELĄG Piotr | 1320 | TURBO JEZE TEAM | WARSZAWA | M40 | 2020-06-13 07:00:56 | 05:42:08 | |
222 | CHROBAK Paweł | 1248 | BIELSKO-BIALA | M50 | 2020-06-13 08:55:11 | 05:42:20 | ||
223 | ŻARSKI Jarosław | 1111 | FUDU SPORT TEAM & CO | PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKI | M40 | 2020-06-11 08:09:07 | 05:42:49 | |
224 | PAPROCKI Wiesław | 1405 | KB MCKIS JAWORZNO | JAWORZNO | M50 | 2020-06-07 04:24:47 | 05:42:49 | |
225 | ERENBERG Rafał | 1078 | FUDU&CO. SPORT TEAM | PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKI | M30 | 2020-06-11 08:08:56 | 05:42:59 | |
226 | STANIKOWSKI Mariusz | 1318 | RADOM | M30 | 2020-06-12 06:20:47 | 05:43:29 | ||
227 | BĄK Piotr | 1305 | KATOWICE | M30 | 2020-06-13 02:43:19 | 05:43:32 | ||
228 | KLAWIKOWSKI Mateusz | 1196 | JACEKBIEGA RUNNING TEAM | WARSZAWA | M20 | 2020-06-11 06:59:10 | 05:43:45 | |
229 | OCZERETKO Paweł | 1202 | OBORYGENI | LEGNICA | M40 | 2020-06-09 06:01:18 | 05:44:22 | |
230 | BIELSKI Dawid | 1244 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 2020-06-12 06:33:13 | 05:45:50 | ||
231 | NOSAL Michał | 1161 | SPARTAŃSKA DZICZ | POGÓRSKA WOLA | M40 | 2020-06-11 05:12:07 | 05:47:17 | |
232 | SUTKOWSKI Andrzej | 1289 | MYSZKÓW | M50 | 2020-06-10 03:54:10 | 05:49:56 | ||
233 | MILKA Łukasz | 1217 | ROKITNO SZLACHECKIE | M20 | 2020-06-11 07:59:14 | 05:51:14 | ||
234 | JASTRZĘBSKI Artur | 1228 | ŁAZY | M30 | 2020-06-11 07:59:13 | 05:51:15 | ||
235 | WEISS Krzysztof | 1418 | OTOMIN | M50 | 2020-06-13 10:05:48 | 05:53:31 | ||
236 | BIENIECKI Mirosław | 1414 | OTK RZEŹNIK | GLIWICE | M40 | 2020-06-08 03:03:37 | 05:54:18 | |
237 | MĄCZKA Bronisław | 1449 | OTK RZEŹNIK | GLIWICE | M60 | 2020-06-08 03:03:27 | 05:54:28 | |
238 | KOSIERKIEWICZ Grzegorz | 1251 | KAROLE | KIELCE | M40 | 2020-06-11 05:12:05 | 05:54:36 | |
239 | PLESZ Wojciech | 1395 | POLISH RUNNERS CLUB IRELAND | TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | M20 | 2020-06-09 05:18:52 | 05:54:44 | |
240 | GOŁĄB Paweł | 1009 | KRAKÓW | M30 | 2020-06-09 05:18:53 | 05:54:47 | ||
MANN Michał | 1007 | CZEKANÓW | M20 | 2020-06-09 05:18:53 | 05:54:56 DNF | |||
242 | TOMASZEWSKI Dawid | 1207 | WLKP MOUNTAINS ULTRA | KOMORNIKI | M40 | 2020-06-12 09:50:06 | 05:54:59 | |
243 | SKOBEL Robert | 1372 | SZAKAL BIEGA LUCKY TEAM | RADOM | M40 | 2020-06-11 07:56:50 | 05:57:06 | |
WOJCIECHOWSKI Tomasz | 1363 | BRZESKO | M30 | 2020-06-13 08:33:49 | 05:57:46 DNF | |||
245 | FOLTA Jan | 1091 | ZARSZYŃSKI KLUB BIEGACZA | ZARSZYN | M50 | 2020-06-11 07:39:58 | 05:59:01 | |
246 | HRYCAJ Mariusz | 1344 | OPOLE | M40 | 2020-06-12 05:14:44 | 06:00:06 | ||
247 | PIKUL Piotr | 1212 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 2020-06-11 08:59:50 | 06:02:21 | ||
248 | WÓJTOWICZ Paweł | 1042 | KURÓW | M40 | 2020-06-11 08:13:35 | 06:03:08 | ||
249 | ANIOŁEK Jan | 1368 | OŻARÓW MAZOWIECKI | M30 | 2020-06-07 06:21:46 | 06:08:40 | ||
250 | GOŁĄB Grzegorz | 1360 | WARSZAWA | M60 | 2020-06-07 06:21:46 | 06:08:46 | ||
251 | RASZTABIGA Sylwester | 1235 | GRUPA JURA PL | FUGASÓWKA | M50 | 2020-06-11 05:49:37 | 06:09:45 | |
252 | PINDRAL Paweł | 1362 | TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | M40 | 2020-06-09 13:07:11 | 06:12:02 | ||
253 | MIŁOSZ Bartlomiej | 1081 | KASZANKI | BRWINÓW | M50 | 2020-06-12 07:55:52 | 06:20:48 | |
254 | ZARĘBA Andrzej | 1224 | LIUGONG DRESSTA MACHINERY ACTIVE TEAM | STALOWA WOLA | M50 | 2020-06-06 06:42:36 | 06:21:42 | |
255 | GOGOLIŃSKI Przemysław | 1256 | PRUSZKÓW | M40 | 2020-06-13 06:53:06 | 06:24:49 | ||
256 | KEMPCZYŃSKI Piotr | 1037 | RUNEDA/SKLEP BIEGACZA GDAŃSK | REDA | M40 | 2020-06-10 05:56:28 | 06:35:17 | |
KORNAK Michał | 1192 | GRUBY I GRUBSZY | KOLBUSZOWA | M30 | 2020-06-09 07:56:24 | 06:39:32 DNF | ||
258 | KOSEWSKI Marek | 1197 | GOSTYŃ | M50 | 2020-06-11 07:56:05 | 06:42:57 | ||
259 | POŁOŃSKI Andrzej | 1233 | BIEGIEM RADOM! | RADOM | M50 | 2020-06-13 10:09:02 | 06:47:28 | |
260 | GASIEWICZ Damian | 1230 | KRÓL GÓR | SŁUBICE | M20 | 2020-06-09 07:24:28 | 06:52:05 | |
261 | SOKÓŁ Mirosław | 1215 | KRÓL GÓR | DĘBNO | M50 | 2020-06-09 07:24:26 | 06:52:06 | |
262 | ŁAZAREK Daniel | 1353 | KAWALER WIECZOROWĄ PORĄ | SOPOT | M30 | 2020-06-07 01:25:42 | 06:57:44 | |
263 | MŁYNARCZYK Krzysztof | 1073 | SZCZECIN | M40 | 2020-06-13 02:45:06 | 06:58:17 | ||
264 | IWIŃSKI Adam | 1342 | SAINT GOBAIN SQUAD | ROKITNO SZLACHECKIE | M40 | 2020-06-11 06:06:25 | 07:02:01 | |
265 | JABŁOŃSKI Patryk | 1201 | BEZ FORMY TEAM | WARSZAWA | M30 | 2020-06-11 08:36:50 | 07:34:00 | |
266 | ANDRZEJEWSKI Arkadiusz | 1187 | BOGATYNIA | M40 | 2020-06-08 05:28:26 | 07:42:24 | ||
267 | SERENDA Robert | 1114 | LEGNICA | M40 | 2020-06-08 05:28:26 | 07:42:26 | ||
268 | BUDZYŃ Paweł | 1313 | VISEGRAD MARATON RYTRO | TARNÓW | M40 | 2020-06-11 09:25:28 | 07:44:18 | |
269 | KRÓLIŃSKI Jędrzej | 1294 | SPOCENI RYBICAL | WROCŁAW | M40 | 2020-06-11 08:51:21 | 08:12:50 | |
270 | ROSŁOŃSKI Piotr | 1333 | PIASECZNO | M40 | 2020-06-13 07:14:13 | 08:20:06 | ||
271 | JANOWSKI Krzysztof | 1076 | CB163 | KRUSZY | M40 | 2020-06-12 02:25:53 | 08:20:45 | |
272 | HALESZCZUK Tomasz | 1086 | WROCŁAW | M40 | 2020-06-12 04:14:21 | 08:43:23 | ||
273 | OSICA Łukasz | 1285 | ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE | M30 | 2020-06-13 08:30:56 | 20:00:10 | ||
274 | JERCZYŃSKI Radosław | 1213 | ŁĘKA OPATOWSKA | M40 | 2020-06-11 08:35:23 | 23:09:43 | ||
275 | JERCZYŃSKI Tomasz | 1050 | GRUPA BIEGOWA ŁĘKA OPATOWSKA | ŁĘKA OPATOWSKA | M40 | 2020-06-11 08:35:20 | 23:09:47 | |
276 | WOJTKIEWICZ Jarek | 1417 | PRUSZKÓW | M50 | 2020-06-12 10:01:36 | 23:42:54 | ||
DNC | CUPRIAK Daniel | 1382 | NOWA WIEŚ MAŁA | M40 | 2020-06-11 08:35:39 | |||
DNC | GOCŁOWSKI Cezary | 1310 | OBOZBBIEGANIE.PL | PIASECZNO | M40 | 2020-06-11 08:59:50 | ||
DNC | RYSIEWICZ Paweł | 1287 | GRYBÓW | M30 | 2020-06-13 05:18:00 | |||
DNC | BIELECKI Rafał | 1204 | ŚWIDNIK | M30 | 2020-06-13 07:05:08 | |||
DNC | SOKÓŁ Wojciech | 1216 | KRÓL GÓR | DĘBNO | M20 | 2020-06-09 07:24:27 | ||
NAROZNIK Piotr | 1250 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 2020-06-11 07:27:00 | DNF | |||
KRASUSKI Piotr | 1012 | CROSSFIT SIEDLCE | SIEDLCE | M30 | 2020-06-12 07:53:58 | DNF | ||
DZIEDZIC Wojciech | 1068 | PWC SERVICE DELIVERY CENTER | KATOWICE | M30 | 2020-06-11 08:05:24 | DNF | ||
DUCZMAL Wojciech | 1312 | OPOLE | M40 | 2020-06-07 10:22:52 | DNF | |||
DUCH Emil | 1369 | JB WARSAW | WARSZAWA | M30 | 2020-06-07 10:00:22 | DNF | ||
GADOMSKI Dariusz | 1236 | SUCHOŻEBRY | M50 | 2020-06-11 08:06:05 | DNF | |||
BIENIAS Piotr | 1401 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 2020-06-11 08:59:42 | DNF |
Znaleziono 288 wynik(ów)