Organizator : | Fundacja Bieg Rzeźnika |
Data : | 2021-05-28 |
Miejsce : | Cisna |
Dystans : | 47.6 km |
Mapa : | Pokaż |
Zgłoszonych : | 585 |
Wystartowało : | 532 |
Nie ukończyło : | 14 |
Ukończyło : | 518 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Moment startu | Orlik 1 23km | Orlik 2 23.2km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LEWANDOWSKA Edyta | 2553 | ONRUNNING TEAM | MYŚLENICE | K40 | 2021-06-03 07:00:22 | 02:30:26 | 02:31:54 | |
2 | CHMIELOWSKA Claudia | 2564 | TRM TEAM ASD | WARSZAWA | K20 | 2021-06-03 07:00:22 | 02:41:07 | 02:41:51 | |
3 | ZAJĄC Katarzyna | 2514 | 4K TEAM TARNÓW ULTRAFUN ML | TARNÓW | K40 | 2021-05-30 07:03:59 | 02:49:58 | 02:52:14 | |
4 | WIECZOREK Agata | 2498 | TARNOBRZEG | K30 | 2021-06-04 07:03:26 | 02:51:58 | 02:54:37 | ||
5 | PETRYNA Jagoda | 2372 | UKS OLIMPIJCZYK 46 | WROCŁAW | K30 | 2021-06-03 07:00:22 | 02:53:53 | 02:55:45 | |
6 | GAWLEWICZ Krystyna | 2580 | GAWEŁKI TEAM | SANOK | K40 | 2021-06-03 07:00:28 | 02:56:04 | 02:58:21 | |
7 | DZIADZIO Małgorzata | 2516 | KRAKOWSKA IZBA ADWOKACKA | KRAKÓW | K20 | 2021-06-04 07:03:33 | 02:56:39 | 03:00:29 | |
8 | BIENIECKA Anna | 2335 | BIEG RZEŹNIKA | GLIWICE | K40 | 2021-06-03 07:00:23 | 03:00:46 | 03:02:29 | |
9 | MATYSIAK Agnieszka | 2449 | KOPALNIA MOCY TARNOBRZEG | TARNOBRZEG | K30 | 2021-06-04 07:03:29 | 02:57:49 | 03:03:54 | |
10 | SOBIESZEK Sylwia | 2131 | ZWOLEŃNICY BIEGANIA | ZWOLEŃ | K30 | 2021-05-29 07:00:09 | 03:02:37 | 03:04:21 | |
11 | FETISOVA Ekaterina | 2532 | ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW | WARSZAWA | K30 | 2021-06-04 07:03:35 | 02:56:35 | 03:06:47 | |
12 | LITWINIUK Hanna | 2533 | ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW | WARSZAWA | K30 | 2021-06-04 07:03:35 | 02:57:45 | 03:06:47 | |
13 | GĄBKA Magdalena | 2182 | BYCHAWA | K30 | 2021-05-30 07:03:54 | 03:02:30 | 03:07:23 | ||
14 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Małgorzata | 2396 | VIKING TRAINING CENTER TYCHY | GOSTYŃ | K40 | 2021-06-03 07:00:25 | 03:19:06 | 03:25:55 | |
15 | WALERJAN-RUSEK Agnieszka | 2149 | AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS | KRAKÓW | K40 | 2021-05-29 07:00:09 | 03:21:58 | 03:31:59 | |
16 | TURSKA Agnieszka | 2328 | DUDYCZ RUN | GDAŃSK | K40 | 2021-06-02 07:03:05 | 03:25:02 | 03:32:12 | |
17 | POTERA Krystyna | 2378 | ŁAŃCUT | K30 | 2021-06-03 07:00:26 | 03:35:07 | 03:35:40 | ||
18 | PELA Olga | 2462 | SKY-TRANS | ŁUBIANKA | K30 | 2021-06-04 07:03:26 | 03:27:47 | 03:35:54 | |
19 | NOWAK Anna | 2101 | RUNONLINE.PL | WOŁÓW | K40 | 2021-05-29 07:00:14 | 03:34:48 | 03:38:28 | |
20 | SZEWCZYK Monika | 2143 | BRZYSKITRITEAM | KRAKÓW | K30 | 2021-05-29 07:00:11 | 03:37:22 | 03:39:55 | |
21 | PILECKA Małgorzata | 2374 | RUNEDA | RUMIA | K40 | 2021-06-03 07:00:28 | 03:26:50 | 03:40:25 | |
22 | OWSKA Justyna | 2106 | DELOITTE ADVENTURE TEAM | RZESZÓW | K20 | 2021-05-29 07:00:16 | 03:23:20 | 03:41:48 | |
23 | GRYCZKO Marta | 2423 | PROSIAKI TEAM | WARSZAWA | K30 | 2021-06-04 07:03:35 | 03:41:48 | 03:45:28 | |
24 | MROCZEK Justyna | 2371 | ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW | WARSZAWA | K30 | 2021-06-03 07:00:31 | 03:42:27 | 03:45:29 | |
25 | WRÓBEL Małgorzata | 2163 | RAWA TIM ZAWSZE SLIM | RAWA MAZOWIECKA | K20 | 2021-05-29 07:00:11 | 03:40:40 | 03:46:35 | |
26 | ADAMOWICZ Agnieszka | 2001 | ZWOLEŃNICY BIEGANIA | CIEPIELÓW | K40 | 2021-05-29 07:00:10 | 03:43:42 | 03:47:01 | |
27 | LASZCZYK Nadia | 2442 | REDA | K30 | 2021-06-03 07:00:29 | 03:40:27 | 03:47:23 | ||
28 | PIEKIELNA Angelika | 2206 | MUKS "JUNIOR" OCHĘDZYN | CZASTARY | K30 | 2021-05-30 07:03:59 | 03:43:28 | 03:49:07 | |
29 | HERBEĆ-LABOCHA Magdalena | 2045 | KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLE | K40 | 2021-05-29 07:00:31 | 03:55:25 | 03:58:20 | ||
30 | PARZYCH Katarzyna | 2461 | RYBNICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA PĘDZIMY RAZEM | RYBNIK | K40 | 2021-06-04 07:03:30 | 03:54:30 | 04:00:01 | |
31 | KRZYZIŃSKA Sylwia | 2358 | DOGOŃ GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI | GRODZISK MAZ | K40 | 2021-06-04 07:03:32 | 03:50:06 | 04:00:26 | |
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||||
DNC | BŁĘDKOWSKA Katarzyna | 2576 | OPOLE | K30 | 2021-06-03 07:00:30 | 03:48:20 | 04:01:00 | ||
33 | DOMARADZKA- KASZUBOWICZ Wiktoria | 2339 | DZIEWCZYNY Z SANOKA | SANOK | K30 | 2021-06-03 07:00:29 | 03:38:32 | 04:02:28 | |
34 | LEŚNIAK-POPIEL Marta | 2361 | DZIEWCZYNY Z SANOKA | SANOK | K40 | 2021-06-03 07:00:29 | 03:56:23 | 04:02:29 | |
35 | CEBRAT Ewa | 2336 | DZIEWCZYNY Z SANOKA | SOSNOWIEC | K40 | 2021-06-03 07:00:29 | 03:56:24 | 04:02:31 | |
36 | KOCZUR Kamila | 2063 | WARSZAWA | K30 | 2021-05-29 07:00:14 | 03:54:34 | 04:03:21 | ||
37 | NICIEJA Anna | 2099 | KRAKÓW | K40 | 2021-05-29 07:00:14 | 03:59:06 | 04:04:31 | ||
38 | PODLECKA Paula | 2262 | BYDGOSZCZ | K20 | 2021-05-31 07:04:50 | 03:54:16 | 04:05:13 | ||
39 | TRZASKOWSKA Justyna | 2489 | WARSZAWA | K30 | 2021-06-04 07:03:31 | 03:48:37 | 04:05:33 | ||
40 | KOZAKIEWICZ Aneta | 2068 | ZWOLEŃNICY BIEGANIA | ZWOLEŃ | K40 | 2021-05-29 07:00:18 | 04:01:15 | 04:07:43 | |
41 | JAKUBOWSKA Renata | 2287 | BIELSKO -BIAŁA | K60 | 2021-06-01 07:00:22 | 04:02:51 | 04:08:33 | ||
42 | BRZOZOWSKA Teresa | 2566 | ETISOFT RUNNING TEAM | JAWORZNO | K50 | 2021-06-01 07:00:19 | 04:03:11 | 04:13:29 | |
43 | STANKOWSKA Justyna | 2389 | KIJKOWE TRZEMESZNO | TRZEMESZNO | K40 | 2021-06-03 07:00:27 | 04:04:01 | 04:14:17 | |
44 | WIŚNIEWSKA Żaneta | 2395 | KIJKOWE TRZEMESZNO | TRZEMESZNO | K20 | 2021-06-03 07:00:28 | 04:04:00 | 04:14:17 | |
45 | TRZOSIŃSKA Katarzyna | 2223 | BORKI TEAM | BIAŁOBRZEGI | K40 | 2021-05-30 07:03:57 | 04:07:13 | 04:14:57 | |
46 | KAMIŃSKA Ewa | 2432 | SPRINTEX TEAM | JELEŚNIA | K40 | 2021-06-04 07:03:39 | 03:42:23 | 04:15:56 | |
47 | CUDNIK Agnieszka | 2021 | KTUKOL GŁUCHOŁAZY | GŁUCHOŁAZY | K40 | 2021-05-29 07:00:22 | 04:00:06 | 04:16:37 | |
48 | SZNAJDER Joanna | 2144 | REJMAN KAZAŁ,-) | GŁUCHOŁAZY | K40 | 2021-05-29 07:00:22 | 03:58:57 | 04:16:37 | |
49 | WIJAS Kinga | 2156 | ŚLĘZAK TEAM | ELSDORF | K20 | 2021-05-29 07:00:23 | 03:56:45 | 04:17:18 | |
50 | ŁOZIŃSKA Magdalena | 2086 | JACEKBIEGA RUNNING TEAM | WARSZAWA | K30 | 2021-05-29 07:00:12 | 04:15:09 | 04:17:20 | |
51 | KOCZUR Tamara | 2244 | MYSZKÓW BIEGA | MYSZKÓW | K40 | 2021-05-31 07:01:29 | 03:57:42 | 04:17:36 | |
52 | KASPERCZYK Aleksandra | 2060 | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | K40 | 2021-05-29 07:00:19 | 04:00:07 | 04:18:15 | ||
53 | LEONARSKA Małgorzata | 2443 | SZEREGOWY BIEGACZ/DZIKI BIEG | WARSZAWA | K30 | 2021-06-04 07:03:36 | 04:11:18 | 04:18:22 | |
54 | ALBIGOWSKA Magdalena | 2174 | ŁÓDŹ | K30 | 2021-05-29 07:00:11 | 04:13:50 | 04:18:31 | ||
55 | KORNILUK Justyna | 2065 | ZDROFIT | WARSZAWA | K50 | 2021-05-29 07:00:16 | 04:18:26 | 04:20:09 | |
56 | ADAMCZYK Ilona | 2000 | KB BIAŁA BIEGA | BIAŁA PODLASKA | K40 | 2021-05-29 07:00:28 | 04:08:31 | 04:21:30 | |
57 | GRUCA-MACIĄŻEK Magdalena | 2344 | GRUPA JURA PL | ZAWIERCIE | K40 | 2021-06-03 07:00:35 | 04:04:21 | 04:22:43 | |
58 | BĄCZEK Agata | 2531 | ZAWIERCIE | K40 | 2021-06-03 07:00:36 | 04:03:23 | 04:22:43 | ||
59 | PANEK Agata | 2530 | GRUPA JURA.PL | ZAWIERCIE | K40 | 2021-06-03 07:00:35 | 04:03:24 | 04:22:48 | |
60 | WÓJCIAK Ewelina | 2515 | WARRIORS ŁÓDŹ | ŁÓDŹ | K30 | 2021-06-04 07:03:37 | 04:07:22 | 04:25:04 | |
61 | ORZECHOWSKA Agnieszka | 2540 | TCZEW | K40 | 2021-05-31 07:01:35 | 04:13:55 | 04:26:27 | ||
62 | RYSIŃSKA Magda | 2126 | MYSIADŁO | K40 | 2021-05-29 07:00:16 | 04:12:11 | 04:28:20 | ||
63 | SROCZYŃSKA Justyna | 2387 | OSTRESROKI | PIASECZNO | K40 | 2021-06-03 07:00:32 | 04:14:50 | 04:28:22 | |
64 | WÓJTOWICZ Izabela | 2162 | PIASECZNO | K40 | 2021-05-29 07:00:19 | 04:20:18 | 04:28:25 | ||
65 | SZCZYPLIŃSKA Anna | 2486 | SFORA BMK | JABŁONNA | K40 | 2021-06-04 07:03:38 | 04:04:16 | 04:30:52 | |
66 | GAWROŃSKA Agata | 2413 | JABŁONNA | K30 | 2021-06-04 07:03:38 | 04:15:48 | 04:30:53 | ||
67 | KARCZ Joanna | 2243 | BĘDUSKA BRYGARA BIEGOWA, MYSZKÓW BIEGA | MYSZKÓW | K30 | 2021-05-31 07:01:30 | 04:19:19 | 04:32:22 | |
68 | STRAŻYC Iwona | 2138 | PUŁAWY | K30 | 2021-05-29 07:00:15 | 04:12:11 | 04:33:46 | ||
69 | KOSEWSKA Monika | 2438 | SFORA BMK | ŁAJSKI | K40 | 2021-06-04 07:03:38 | 04:21:57 | 04:34:19 | |
70 | STELMACH Patrycja | 2270 | CB163 | BYDGOSZCZ | K30 | 2021-05-31 07:01:30 | 04:31:12 | 04:34:34 | |
71 | GRZYWIŃSKA Marta | 2237 | CB163 | LIPNO | K20 | 2021-05-31 07:01:30 | 04:31:12 | 04:34:34 | |
72 | PRUSS Malgorzata | 2263 | CB163 | BYDGOSZCZ | K30 | 2021-05-31 07:01:30 | 04:31:12 | 04:34:34 | |
73 | ŁUSZCZYK Magdalena | 2087 | KLUB BIEGACZA MILA | ŁYCHOWSKA WOLA | K30 | 2021-05-29 07:00:19 | 04:17:06 | 04:38:59 | |
74 | BACZYŃSKA Aneta | 2229 | YULO RUN TEAM SIEDLCE | SIEDLCE | K40 | 2021-05-31 07:01:33 | 04:30:56 | 04:45:31 | |
75 | PŁUCIENNICZAK Barbara | 2207 | LATCHORZEW | K40 | 2021-05-30 07:03:58 | 04:34:04 | 04:45:39 | ||
76 | BIAŁECKA Sylwia | 2334 | EVERRUN | ŁÓDŹ | K40 | 2021-06-03 07:00:28 | 04:25:57 | 04:46:00 | |
77 | MĄCZKA Krystyna | 2557 | EXTREMALNE OTK NA RELAKSIE | GLIWICE | K60 | 2021-06-04 07:03:33 | 04:25:43 | 04:46:23 | |
78 | KSIĘŻOPOLSKA Małgorzata | 2570 | SIEDLCE | K40 | 2021-06-04 07:03:28 | 04:33:51 | 04:48:33 | ||
79 | KOSSIŃSKA Aleksandra | 2066 | GORZÓW WLKO | K30 | 2021-05-29 07:00:52 | 04:33:58 | 04:51:33 | ||
80 | GUTT Marlena | 2042 | GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | K40 | 2021-05-29 07:00:14 | 04:30:43 | 04:52:10 | ||
81 | WIERZBICKA Ewa | 2154 | NAGÓRZANY | K50 | 2021-05-29 07:00:10 | 04:49:46 | 04:52:20 | ||
82 | JEZIERSKA Katarzyna | 2189 | SUPADUPAFLY | SKARŻYSKO-KAMIENNA | K40 | 2021-05-30 07:03:55 | 04:33:33 | 04:52:41 | |
83 | BRUSZEWSKA- GŁOMBIOWSKA Monika | 2403 | ULTRA ŻÓŁWIK | GDYNIA | K20 | 2021-06-04 07:03:35 | 04:46:33 | 04:57:39 | |
84 | KURAS-SMOLNIK Magdalena | 2195 | SIERADZBIEGA.PL | CHOJNE UL. WIŚNIOWA 3 | K40 | 2021-05-31 07:01:31 | 04:54:44 | 04:59:58 | |
85 | WĄGRODZKA Małgorzata | 2150 | BIAŁA PODLASKA | K40 | 2021-05-29 07:00:29 | 04:30:48 | 05:00:11 | ||
86 | DONIEC Katarzyna | 2179 | AGARUN | JASŁO | K40 | 2021-05-30 07:03:59 | 04:53:37 | 05:00:18 | |
87 | ZACHARZYŃSKA Katarzyna | 2167 | ORANGE POLSKA | LUBLIN | K30 | 2021-05-29 07:01:29 | 04:42:27 | 05:01:04 | |
88 | PABIAN Elżbieta | 2295 | EKIPA Z TARNOWA | NIEDOMICE | K50 | 2021-06-01 07:00:17 | 04:48:02 | 05:01:06 | |
89 | PAWŁOWSKA-LIS Marusia | 2111 | JANOWIEC | K40 | 2021-05-29 07:00:18 | 04:53:54 | 05:03:03 | ||
90 | KALINOWSKA Małgorzata | 2054 | TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | K40 | 2021-05-29 07:00:17 | 04:53:54 | 05:03:07 | ||
91 | NIENADOWSKA Beata | 2100 | ELBLĄG | ELBLĄG | K50 | 2021-05-29 07:00:18 | 05:03:25 | 05:04:28 | |
92 | MALICKA Angelika | 2367 | ROKITNO SZLACHECKIE | K30 | 2021-06-03 07:00:36 | 04:43:42 | 05:05:58 | ||
93 | GÓRKA Jolanta | 2236 | SUSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA | SUCHA BESKIDZKA | K40 | 2021-05-31 07:01:29 | 04:52:51 | 05:08:07 | |
94 | GÓRECKA Anna | 2038 | ORANGE POLSKA | LUBLIN | K40 | 2021-05-29 07:00:29 | 04:42:16 | 05:08:45 | |
95 | RADZIWONOWICZ Adriana | 2123 | WARSZAWA | K40 | 2021-05-29 07:00:20 | 04:42:24 | 05:08:53 | ||
96 | MAĆKOWSKA Magdalena | 2090 | KRIS TRANS MAŁYSZKA | BYDGOSZCZ | K30 | 2021-05-29 07:00:08 | 05:06:58 | 05:09:57 | |
97 | LESZCZYŃSKA Małgorzata | 2079 | GLIWICE | K50 | 2021-05-29 07:00:22 | 04:57:26 | 05:10:53 | ||
98 | MAJKOWSKA Jagoda | 2250 | CB163 | ZNIN | K20 | 2021-05-31 07:04:50 | 05:10:48 | 05:11:47 | |
99 | DROSIK - KWAŚNIEWSKA Anna | 2180 | KRAKÓW | K40 | 2021-05-30 07:03:56 | 05:10:22 | 05:14:14 | ||
100 | HANGIEL Urszula | 2238 | ŻWAWE ŻÓŁWIE | WARSZAWA | K30 | 2021-06-01 07:00:22 | 04:52:44 | 05:15:20 | |
101 | BURZ-PARADOWSKA Jowita | 2014 | BYLE DO METY | RZESZÓW | K40 | 2021-05-29 07:00:21 | 05:06:20 | 05:16:28 | |
102 | MIŚTA-DOROBISZ Sylwia | 2292 | MYSZKÓW BIEGA | MYSZKÓW | K50 | 2021-06-01 07:00:26 | 05:00:01 | 05:26:36 | |
103 | FORMELA Justyna | 2410 | OSTRÓW WLKP | K40 | 2021-06-04 07:03:47 | 05:09:35 | 05:27:21 | ||
104 | WEILAND Emila | 2393 | UNISŁAW | K40 | 2021-06-03 07:00:30 | 04:57:21 | 05:27:29 | ||
105 | FRAANKENBERG Małgorzata | 2563 | BIEGACZ NOWOSOLNS | ŁÓDŹ | K60 | 2021-05-31 07:01:32 | 05:07:57 | 05:27:40 | |
106 | JUSZCZYK Małgorzata | 2190 | NIEPOŁOMICE BIEGAJA | NIEPOŁOMICE | K40 | 2021-05-31 07:01:30 | 05:07:53 | 05:27:47 | |
107 | WRZOSEK Justyna | 2331 | TSA SANDOMIERZ | SANDOMIERZ | K30 | 2021-06-02 07:03:09 | 05:14:55 | 05:29:15 | |
108 | PAWELEC Justyna | 2321 | TSA SANDOMIERZ | SANDOMIERZ | K30 | 2021-06-02 07:03:09 | 05:14:57 | 05:29:16 | |
109 | SKROŃSKA Monika | 2214 | WYBIEGAJ SIEBIE | LEGIONOWO | K40 | 2021-05-30 07:03:57 | 05:19:24 | 05:31:34 | |
110 | KOZAK Beata | 2193 | WYBIEGAJ SIEBIE | WARSZAWA | K40 | 2021-05-30 07:03:57 | 05:19:22 | 05:31:42 | |
111 | GARNCARZ Lucyna | 2412 | POGÓRSKA WOLA | K30 | 2021-06-03 07:00:32 | 05:27:49 | 05:42:17 | ||
112 | KOŚCIELNIAK Dagmara | 2353 | CZERWONACKIE KIJANKI | CZERWONAK | K40 | 2021-06-03 07:00:30 | 05:27:51 | 05:42:19 | |
113 | CZARNOCKA Joanna | 2285 | ROZBIEGANY SULEJÓWEK | WARSZAWA | K40 | 2021-06-01 07:00:20 | 05:17:54 | 05:47:09 | |
114 | RADYK Joanna | 2381 | PRZEMYSKI KLUB BIEGACZA | PRZEMYŚL | K30 | 2021-06-03 07:00:33 | 05:46:06 | 05:58:34 | |
115 | SOŁTYSIK Martyna | 2133 | POZNAŃ | K20 | 2021-05-29 07:00:18 | 05:31:44 | 05:59:09 | ||
116 | HAŁASZYN Joanna | 2044 | POZNAŃ | K30 | 2021-05-29 07:00:18 | 05:31:44 | 05:59:10 | ||
117 | MUSIAŁ Bozena | 2098 | WARTKIE PIERONY | ZABRZE | K40 | 2021-05-29 07:00:21 | 06:13:14 | 06:25:19 | |
118 | LESISZ Katarzyna | 2078 | WARTKIE PIERONY | ZABRZE | K40 | 2021-05-29 07:00:20 | 06:13:16 | 06:25:22 | |
119 | SYGUŁA Katarzyna | 2307 | WKURW_TEAM | JAWORZNO | K40 | 2021-06-01 07:00:19 | 06:18:16 | 06:35:00 | |
120 | PAWŁOWSKA Danuta | 2110 | WKURW_TEAM | OTRĘBUSY | K40 | 2021-05-29 07:00:09 | 06:30:03 | 26:03:37 | |
PIOTRKOWSKA Magdalena | 2113 | PNIÓW | K30 | 2021-05-29 07:00:09 | 07:50:44 DNF | DNF | |||
SITAREK Iwona | 2128 | MARIANÓW 19I | K50 | 2021-05-29 07:00:13 | DNF | DNF | |||
CHOLEWICKA Ewelina | 2284 | RYCHWAŁ | K30 | 2021-06-01 07:00:23 | DNF | DNF | |||
WINICKA Daria | 2499 | TOSZEK | K40 | 2021-06-04 07:03:36 | DNF | DNF |
Znaleziono 124 wynik(ów)