Organizator : | Fundacja Bieg Rzeźnika |
Data : | 2016-05-21 |
Miejsce : | Cisna |
Dystans : | 100 km |
Mapa : | Pokaż |
Zgłoszonych : | 412 |
Wystartowało : | 371 |
Nie ukończyło : | 143 |
Ukończyło : | 228 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | 17.7km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HRYNIÓW Łukasz | 1401 | Bieg Opolski | CHRZĄSZCZYCE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 01:44:38 | |
2 | KOWALIK Andrzej | 1037 | Bieg Opolski | OPOLE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 01:51:32 | |
3 | KOT Rafał | 1573 | Way Behind Horizon | SZCZYTNO | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:00:50 | |
4 | PAJĄK Łukasz | 1544 | WIELICZKA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:01:46 | ||
5 | KOCZWARA Tomek | 1005 | RADOMYŚL WIELKI | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:04:50 | ||
6 | WAJDA Grzegorz | 1180 | KW GLIWICE | GLIWICE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:05:44 | |
7 | ŚLIWKA Cezary | 1132 | Dwaj zgryźliwi tetrycy | KIELCE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:06:21 | |
8 | ŚCIUBEŁ Michał | 1131 | Dwaj Zgryźliwi Tetrycy | KIELCE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:06:22 | |
9 | WASILEWSKI Krzysztof | 1406 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:06:34 | ||
10 | SOBLIK Łukasz | 1442 | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:06:47 | ||
11 | SKOWROŃSKI Rafał | 1525 | KOLBUSZOWA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:07:32 | ||
12 | CZYŻKOWSKI Rafał | 1492 | Chłopaki z nizin | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:08:33 | |
13 | SMOLEŃ Marcin | 1076 | SOSNOWIEC | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:08:34 | ||
14 | LISIECKI Bartosz | 1312 | POZNAŃ | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:09:25 | ||
15 | KĘPOWICZ Marcin | 1116 | ŻABIA WOLA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:09:44 | ||
16 | KANIA Piotr | 1053 | ŻYRARDÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:09:53 | ||
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||
POLAK Bartosz | 1163 | Kuchnia Funkcjonalna | SKIERDY | M30 | DNF | 02:10:33 DNF | ||
18 | SĘK Tomasz | 1311 | PIASTÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:10:35 | ||
19 | SZKODA Dariusz | 1476 | LP-HP!!! | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:10:37 | |
20 | SZUKAŁA Damian | 1135 | Żary Runners Team | BIENIÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:10:37 | |
21 | SZYMAŃSKI Arkadiusz | 1242 | KB Ergo | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:11:09 | |
PUZOŃ Robert | 1575 | BIELSKO- BIAŁA | M30 | DNF | 02:11:28 DNF | |||
23 | BOGACZYK Krzysztof | 1057 | RÓWNE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:11:33 | ||
24 | FOLAND Bogumił | 1461 | Sparta | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:12:15 | |
25 | KOLAŃCZYK Filip | 1314 | POZNAŃ | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:13:08 | ||
RZECHOWSKI Filip | 1524 | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | GDYNIA | M30 | DNF | 02:13:12 DNF | ||
27 | CIEPLIK Łukasz | 1235 | RunRecord.pl / NAVIGATORIA | GDYNIA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:13:51 | |
28 | ZMORZYŃSKI Jakub | 1114 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:14:01 | ||
29 | JAWORSKI Marcin | 1051 | JaworSKI Team | PUŁTUSK | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:14:12 | |
GŁOWACKI Arek | 1510 | BIAŁA | M30 | DNF | 02:14:34 DNF | |||
31 | BARTOSZ Marek | 1160 | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:15:17 | ||
32 | PAJDOSZ Rafał | 1149 | KB Biała Biega | BIAŁA PODLASKA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:15:20 | |
33 | ZIEMBA Przemysław | 1191 | BRACIK ZIEMBA TEAM | LUBIN | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:15:27 | |
34 | NOWAKOWSKI Paweł | 1123 | MojeUltraBieganie.pl | SOSNOWIEC | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:15:41 | |
35 | KAPUSTA Paweł | 1128 | GRUDZIĄDZ | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:15:50 | ||
36 | SIGNERSKI Remigiusz | 1122 | X TEAM Klub Sportowy XTRI.PL | GDAŃSK | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:15:57 | |
37 | LUBOWICKI Łukasz | 1243 | 40-latek Tychy | TYCHY | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:16:22 | |
38 | GANC Marcin | 1321 | TORUŃ | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:16:51 | ||
39 | TUSZKANOW Grzegorz | 1240 | Tuchol Team | WROCŁAW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:17:44 | |
MAŁEK Łukasz | 1454 | WARSZAWA | M30 | DNF | 02:18:03 DNF | |||
41 | DĄBROWSKI Karol | 1448 | W Pogoni Za Duchem | BĘDZIN | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:18:29 | |
42 | KOLMAJER Rafał | 1486 | RUN BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:19:02 | |
43 | APANASIEWICZ Bartosz | 1203 | runspace.pl | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:19:02 | |
44 | MAŃKOWSKI Krzysztof | 1075 | 12tri.pl MakeRunEasier | OLSZTYN | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:20:04 | |
ZWOLIŃSKI Łukasz | 1136 | OTK Rzeźnik | GDAŃSK | M30 | DNF | 02:20:16 DNF | ||
46 | MAKOWSKI Maciej | 1061 | Korona Pabianice | PABIANICE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:20:19 | |
47 | JODKO-NARKIEWICZ Adam | 1069 | Daleko jeszcze? | GDAŃSK | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:20:59 | |
48 | GORGOL Tomasz | 1200 | RUN BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:21:30 | |
49 | JANECKA Artur | 1127 | ŁASK | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:21:31 | ||
50 | GRYGIERZEC Grzegorz | 1546 | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:22:00 | ||
DOLIŃSKI Adam | 1278 | KB Legionowo | WARSZAWA | M30 | DNF | 02:22:30 DNF | ||
52 | PELPLIŃSKI Piotr | 1250 | Intel Runners | SOPOT | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:22:55 | |
53 | OLAWIŃSKI Karol | 1045 | Triathlon Mietków Team | KOBIERZYCE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:23:22 | |
54 | WIERZBOWSKI Krzysztof | 1036 | Motointegrator.pl | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:23:26 | |
55 | LACHERA Marek | 1008 | W pogoni za duchem | KATOWICE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:23:54 | |
56 | PAWŁOWSKI Arkadiusz | 1084 | MIĘDZYRZEC PODLASKI | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:23:58 | ||
FABIŃSKI Marcin | 1041 | Luźna guma | GRUDZIĄDZ | M30 | DNF | 02:24:08 DNF | ||
58 | ZAJĄC Filip | 1066 | Góral Świętokrzyski / SK KICKBOXING KIELCE | KIELCE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:24:10 | |
59 | SZEFER Maciej | 1519 | VICTORIA ŻYTNO | KONSTANTYNÓW ŁÓDZKI | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:25:03 | |
60 | SAMBOR Mariusz | 1099 | WUJEK BIEGA | KATOWICE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:26:13 | |
61 | TOPOLSKI Piotr | 1168 | SOPOT | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:26:57 | ||
BIZOŃ Michał | 1446 | www.runspace.pl | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | DNF | 02:27:09 DNF | ||
63 | PILECKI Maciej | 1009 | WROCŁAW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:27:17 | ||
POMIERSKI Zbigniew | 1223 | KiZ | KWIDZYN | M30 | DNF | 02:27:33 DNF | ||
POMIERSKI Karol | 1224 | KiZ | GDAŃSK | M30 | DNF | 02:27:33 DNF | ||
66 | ZASŁONKA Konrad | 1050 | SKIERNIEWICE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:27:40 | ||
67 | MUSZYŃSKI Krzysztof | 1143 | BUKOWNO | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:27:41 | ||
68 | WAWRZYNIAK Michał | 1264 | Klub Biegacza Warta | PAJECZNO | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:27:42 | |
KOZERA Waldemar | 1291 | KRAKÓW | M30 | DNF | 02:28:02 DNF | |||
70 | ŁUBIEŃSKI Wojciech | 1248 | POZNAŃ | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:28:36 | ||
71 | WOLNY-DUNST Tomasz | 1400 | OIRP Gdańsk / Poniewierka | GDYNIA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:28:44 | |
EBERT Adam | 1304 | KATOWICE | M30 | DNF | 02:28:45 DNF | |||
73 | BRODOWSKI Michał | 1403 | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:29:46 | ||
74 | KATNER Cezary | 1071 | WYSZKÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:30:37 | ||
75 | BARANOWSKI Michał | 1201 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:30:41 | ||
TARNOWSKI Krzysztof | 1130 | KW Lublin | LUBLIN | M30 | DNF | 02:31:16 DNF | ||
77 | DĄBSKI Grzegorz | 1183 | WÓLKA ORŁOWSKA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:31:18 | ||
WERNER Kamil | 1058 | Biegam Na Tarchominie | WARSZAWA | M30 | DNF | 02:31:34 DNF | ||
GMYS Tomasz | 1449 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | DNF | 02:31:35 DNF | |||
DYMEK Karol | 1451 | WARSZAWA | M30 | DNF | 02:32:28 DNF | |||
ŚWIECZKA Jarosław | 1473 | Warsaw Airport Runners | WARSZAWA | M30 | DNF | 02:32:28 DNF | ||
82 | NÓŻKA Andrzej | 1142 | LP -HP !!! | BOJADŁA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:33:03 | |
ŁAZAREK Daniel | 1471 | Kawaler Wieczorową Porą | SOPOT | M30 | DNF | 02:33:03 DNF | ||
84 | KLINIK Paweł | 1137 | RAFAKO | RACIBÓRZ | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:33:04 | |
85 | HABA Konrad | 1425 | K2B | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:33:22 | |
86 | MAŃKOWSKI Leszek | 1348 | Edificator/Beltrani | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:33:22 | |
JASKULSKI Karol | 1315 | TORUŃ | M30 | DNF | 02:33:23 DNF | |||
88 | SIEMIŃSKI Radosław | 1550 | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:33:54 | ||
89 | LACHOWICZ Przemysław | 1176 | LIBERTÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:34:08 | ||
90 | KORDOWICZ Łukasz | 1439 | Biłgoraj Ultra Trail | BIŁGORAJ | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:34:32 | |
91 | KOBELUK Damian | 1468 | Biłgoraj Ultra Trail | BIŁGORAJ | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:34:32 | |
92 | SZYPOWSKI Marcin | 1156 | Koszalin | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:34:33 | |
93 | MAŁKOWSKI Krzysztof | 1052 | natural-born-runners.pl | POZNAŃ | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:34:55 | |
94 | WIĄCEK Mirosław | 1198 | WATER TEAM | POŁOMIA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:35:36 | |
95 | WYSOCKI Damian | 1450 | CSiR Agatsu | BĘDZIN | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:36:46 | |
PIELECKI Bartek | 1414 | KS Gepard Żukczyn | BANINO | M30 | DNF | 02:37:04 DNF | ||
KRUK Grzegorz | 1480 | Alior Running Team | KRAKÓW | M30 | DNF | 02:37:05 DNF | ||
NIEDZIELA Michał | 1513 | JAROSŁAW | M30 | DNF | 02:37:23 DNF | |||
ROGACZ Piotr | 1152 | Szakale | SOSNOWIEC | M30 | DNF | 02:37:32 DNF | ||
100 | CIOCH Paweł | 1269 | PLOTSERWIS TEAM | OPOLE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:37:35 | |
CZARNECKI Pawel | 1539 | KM PSP Radom | RADOM | M30 | DNF | 02:37:46 DNF | ||
REAUD Julien | 1055 | FRAPOL Razem! | WARSZAWA | M30 | DNF | 02:38:26 DNF | ||
SYGOCKI Konrad | 1297 | Biegam Na Tarchominie | WARSZAWA | M30 | DNF | 02:38:30 DNF | ||
NOGA Łukasz | 1167 | Zdzieraj kapcie www.agatsu.pl | SOSNOWIEC | M30 | DNF | 02:38:35 DNF | ||
SOKÓŁ Tomasz | 1535 | WARSZAWA | M30 | DNF | 02:38:37 DNF | |||
106 | KRZYSZTOŃ Piotr | 1178 | GMP LASY / KRAŚNIK | LASY | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:38:51 | |
107 | ŚLĄCZKA Arkadiusz | 1416 | Finisz Rymanów | RYMANÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:40:56 | |
KALATA Łukasz | 1522 | CSAiU Toruń | GÓRSK | M30 | DNF | 02:40:56 DNF | ||
109 | ZAGDAŃSKI Robert | 1423 | ZRĘCIN | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:40:57 | ||
110 | BALAWEJDER Marcin | 1225 | PRZEWORSK | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:41:29 | ||
JEREMICZ Marcin | 1402 | Elavon Poland | GDAŃSK | M30 | DNF | 02:41:29 DNF | ||
112 | ZUBOWICZ Jakub | 1280 | Żwawe Żubry | SEJNY | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:41:41 | |
113 | ZYCH Wiktor | 1557 | SWORNEGACIE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:42:48 | ||
114 | DUDEK Bartłomiej | 1540 | 12tri.pl | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:43:12 | |
115 | SADY Piotr | 1101 | AntyGrawitacja | KALISZ | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:43:39 | |
POŁCZYŃSKI Paweł | 1427 | Stalowa Łyda | POZNAŃ | M30 | DNF | 02:43:48 DNF | ||
117 | KAJMOWICZ Łukasz | 1538 | SKARŻYSKO-KAMIENNA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:44:00 | ||
KALKA Kamil | 1554 | WARSZAWA | M30 | DNF | 02:44:28 DNF | |||
119 | CIEŚLAK Jakub | 1483 | Tervis | RZEPIN | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:44:44 | |
120 | CIEŚLAK Krzysztof | 1469 | Ciemna Strona Mocy | RZEPIN | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:44:45 | |
BUSZ Jacek | 1407 | Elavon Poland | RZESZÓW | M30 | DNF | 02:44:46 DNF | ||
KALINOWSKI Sławomir | 1452 | GreenSky | WĄBRZEŹNO | M30 | DNF | 02:44:56 DNF | ||
KAMIŃSKI Krystian | 1420 | stara piła | NIESTĘPOWO | M30 | DNF | 02:45:02 DNF | ||
SIWIEC Tomasz | 1455 | Biegnę dla Marcina | RZESZÓW | M30 | DNF | 02:45:48 DNF | ||
NOWAK Piotr | 1411 | Bracia N | KONSTANTYNÓW ŁÓDZKI | M30 | DNF | 02:47:13 DNF | ||
NOWAK Paweł | 1418 | Bracia N | KONSTANTYNÓW ŁÓDZKI | M30 | DNF | 02:47:14 DNF | ||
CHYLEWSKI Paweł | 1518 | Zielony Dom | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | DNF | 02:48:40 DNF | ||
GÓRNIAK Jan | 1516 | Jan Paweł | CIESZYN | M30 | DNF | 02:48:45 DNF | ||
RYZNAR Łukasz | 1332 | niezrzeszony | SIEKIERZYCE | M30 | DNF | 02:49:03 DNF | ||
KUNA Piotr | 1541 | Rehabilitanci.org.pl | WIELICZKA | M30 | DNF | 02:49:12 DNF | ||
JÓZEFOWICZ Krzysztof | 1472 | SMARDZÓW | M30 | DNF | 02:53:30 DNF | |||
SZKUTA Michał | 1429 | NKB Chyży Nowy Tomyśl | BOLEWICKO | M30 | DNF | 02:54:17 DNF | ||
ORDZIEJEWSKI Dominik | 1460 | KALISZ | M30 | DNF | 02:54:56 DNF | |||
MAZIEC Dariusz | 1430 | NKB CHYŻY NOWY TOMYŚL | NOWY TOMYŚL | M30 | DNF | 02:58:36 DNF | ||
WĘGIERSKI Wojtek | 1428 | ZABRZE | M30 | DNF | DNF | |||
ZOLTEK Adam | 1552 | SĘPÓLNO KRAJEŃSKIE | M30 | DNF | DNF | |||
BŁACHOWICZ Tomasz | 1079 | WieRUNszów | WIERUSZÓW | M30 | DNF | DNF | ||
PIEPRZAK Andrzej | 1081 | Parkówka | SZCZECIN | M30 | DNF | DNF | ||
PRAŻMOWSKI Piotr | 1222 | Am Nat | KRAKÓW | M30 | DNF | DNF |
Znaleziono 139 wynik(ów)