Organizator : | Fundacja Bieg Rzeźnika |
Data : | 2018-09-23 |
Miejsce : | Lądek Zdrój |
Dystans : | 8.091 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 99 |
Wystartowało : | 93 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 93 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PAWŁOWSKI Tomasz | 52 | DOBRZYCA | M36-49 | 00:00:03 | ||
2 | KITA Michał | 14 | pędzący w miejscu | WROCŁAW | M36-49 | 00:00:04 | |
3 | PIECHA Artur | 49 | Hercog Running Team | RYBNIK | M36-49 | 00:00:04 | |
4 | WOWER Bartłomiej | 46 | CSC Adventure Academy | CHORZÓW | M36-49 | 00:00:04 | |
5 | SOBIERAJ Aleksander | 38 | Olo Team | WALIM | M36-49 | 00:00:04 | |
6 | BABIARZ Andrzej | 88 | ZIELONKA | M36-49 | 00:00:04 | ||
7 | SIEKIERZYŃSKI Radosław | 80 | POZNAŃ | M36-49 | 00:00:04 | ||
8 | KOWALIK Andrzej | 67 | Bieg opolski | OPOLE | M36-49 | 00:00:05 | |
9 | KAŁUŻNY Wojciech | 56 | Biegowa Świdnica / No Sugar Cafe | ŚWIDNICA | M36-49 | 00:00:05 | |
10 | LIPCZAK Amadeusz | 39 | OPOLE | M36-49 | 00:00:05 | ||
11 | JACEWICZ Karol | 78 | GDAŃSK | M36-49 | 00:00:05 | ||
12 | SZACH Andrzej | 2 | 22kbpg | GILÓW | M36-49 | 00:00:06 | |
13 | WAJDZIK Bogusław | 30 | Runners Team Nysa | PRUDNIK | M36-49 | 00:00:07 | |
14 | MADEJ Marcin | 59 | WARSZAWA | M36-49 | 00:00:07 | ||
15 | MARCINKOWSKI Piotr | 23 | OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | M36-49 | 00:00:08 | ||
16 | PRASZELIK Łukasz | 9 | SYRYNIA | M36-49 | 00:00:08 | ||
17 | MAŃKOWSKI Maciej | 94 | WROCŁAW | M36-49 | 00:00:08 | ||
18 | WIERNY Krzysztof | 55 | WROCŁAW | M36-49 | 00:00:09 | ||
19 | NAMYŚLAK Rafał | 83 | WIĘKSZYCE | M36-49 | 00:00:09 | ||
20 | TOMASZEWICZ Sylwester | 21 | TEAM NABIEGOWKACH. PL | STRONIE ŚLĄSKIE | M36-49 | 00:00:09 | |
21 | WAKEFORD Steve | 97 | M36-49 | 00:00:09 | |||
22 | SKOWRONEK Artur | 53 | WROCŁAW | M36-49 | 00:00:09 | ||
23 | SZPINEK Marcin | 1 | NYSA | M36-49 | 00:00:10 | ||
24 | BUSZKA Łukasz | 84 | M36-49 | 00:00:10 | |||
25 | NOWAKOWSKI Leszek | 40 | BIAŁOGARD | M36-49 | 00:00:11 | ||
26 | KOŃKA Mariusz | 37 | CHOJNÓW | M36-49 | 00:00:11 | ||
27 | KRUZEL Rafał | 79 | Biegowe Misie | LEGNICA | M36-49 | 00:00:11 | |
28 | CHRZANOWSKI Paweł | 34 | LĄDEK-ZDRÓJ | M36-49 | 00:00:12 | ||
29 | DZIKI Maciej | 26 | FarmaBrain Run | ROGOŹNIK | M36-49 | 00:00:12 | |
30 | DERENCZ Michał | 96 | TŁUMACZÓW | M36-49 | 00:00:13 | ||
31 | KRUCZEK Mirosław | 12 | Lewin Biega | LEWIN BRZESKI | M36-49 | 00:00:13 | |
32 | SZAŁAPSKI Marcin | 5 | BMC 60 | ŁÓDŹ | M36-49 | 00:00:13 | |
33 | KALEMBKIEWICZ Piotr | 76 | Mrotrans | WROCŁAW | M36-49 | 00:00:15 | |
34 | PŁASKOCIŃSKI Robert | 42 | Pro-Run | WROCŁAW | M36-49 | 00:00:16 | |
35 | CZUKIEWSKI Łukasz | 71 | LUBIN | M36-49 | 00:00:16 |
Znaleziono 35 wynik(ów)