Organizator : | Apex GYM |
Data : | 2022-05-14 |
Miejsce : | Mszana Górna |
Dystans : | 23 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 45 |
Wystartowało : | 38 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 38 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WOŁĄKIEWICZ Piotr | 79 | RMT TEAM PRO | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | M 1-30 | 00:00:00 | |
2 | TOKARSKI Szymon | 72 | NOWY SĄCZ | M 31-48 | 00:00:00 | ||
3 | SZYMULA Norbert | 83 | SKAWINA | M 31-48 | 00:00:00 | ||
4 | KUMANEK Bartek | 55 | CHEŁMEK | M 31-48 | 00:00:00 | ||
5 | SZYDŁOWSKI Bartek | 71 | SKAWINA BIEGA | SKAWINA | M 31-48 | 00:00:00 | |
6 | BUGNO Marcelina | 43 | SKAWINA BIEGA | SKAWINA | K 31-48 | 00:00:00 | |
7 | MIKULSKI Michał | 57 | BOCHNIA | M 31-48 | 00:00:00 | ||
8 | WĘGIEL Marcin | 76 | PKO BANK POLSKI | JASŁO | M 31-48 | 00:00:00 | |
9 | KASZUBA Łukasz | 54 | VELOBALTIC | KOSZALIN | M 31-48 | 00:00:00 | |
10 | PAJĄK Stanisław | 84 | KLUB SKI TEAM PODHALE/TERMY CHOCHOŁOWSKIE | DZIANISZ | M 49-89+ | 00:00:00 | |
11 | PAŁKA Mariusz | 62 | KB PARANTELA | LIMANOWA | M 31-48 | 00:00:00 | |
12 | JABŁOŃSKA Weronika | 51 | NOWY TARG | K 1-30 | 00:00:00 | ||
13 | SZPAK Damian | 69 | DAMEK TEAM | TYCHY | M 49-89+ | 00:00:00 | |
14 | OŻÓG Mirosław | 85 | SKAWINA BIEGA | SKAWINA | M 31-48 | 00:00:00 | |
15 | FELIGA Mariusz | 48 | WATAHA | GRANICE | M 31-48 | 00:00:00 | |
16 | OLIWA Edward | 60 | ITMBW KRAKÓW | KRAKÓW | M 49-89+ | 00:00:00 | |
17 | WINIARSKI Robert | 78 | AVERUNNERS | TYCHY | M 31-48 | 00:00:00 | |
18 | CUPER Tomasz | 44 | ORKAN WIATOWICE | WIATOWICE | M 31-48 | 00:00:00 | |
19 | ZAGAJEWSKI Wojciech | 80 | GLIWICE | M 49-89+ | 00:00:00 | ||
20 | MARKOWSKA-MIKULSKA Halina | 56 | BOCHNIA | K 31-48 | 00:00:00 | ||
21 | PACANOWSKI Lukasz | 61 | PORĘBA | M 31-48 | 00:00:00 | ||
22 | DRABIK - SŁOMKA Małgorzata | 46 | #ADAMCZERWIŃSKITEAM | ŁYCZANKA | K 31-48 | 00:00:00 | |
23 | IZDEBSKI Mariusz | 50 | OSV TEAM | OLKUSZ | M 49-89+ | 00:00:00 | |
24 | TYLEK Agata | 75 | SKAWINA BIEGA | BRZYCZYNA | K 31-48 | 00:00:00 | |
25 | JELINSKI Jaroslaw | 52 | DĘBE WIELKIE | M 49-89+ | 00:00:00 | ||
26 | CUPER-GANCARSKA Katarzyna | 45 | PRZEKOTY NA START | WOLA MROKOWSKA | K 31-48 | 00:00:00 | |
27 | OKRASKA Grzegorz | 59 | VOLLEY DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | M 31-48 | 00:00:00 | |
28 | SARAPUK Piotr | 67 | KOSZALIN | M 31-48 | 00:00:00 | ||
29 | TROJANOWSKA Małgorzata | 73 | ŁÓDŹ | K 1-30 | 00:00:00 | ||
30 | FĄFARA Agnieszka | 47 | BIEGNIĘTE LASKI | ŁÓDŹ | K 31-48 | 00:00:00 | |
31 | WICHEREK Maciej | 77 | ITMBW | KRAKÓW | M 49-89+ | 00:00:00 | |
32 | PASTERNAK Stanisław | 63 | OLKUSZBIEGA.PL | OLKUSZ | M 49-89+ | 00:00:00 | |
33 | ZEZULA Sylwia | 82 | SKAWINA BIEGA | SKAWINA | K 31-48 | 00:00:00 | |
34 | SARAPUK Gabriela | 68 | TKKF | KOSZALIN | K 31-48 | 00:00:00 | |
35 | RASZPLA Ilona | 66 | FOR-REST-RUN | KOSZALIN | K 49-89+ | 00:00:00 | |
36 | BEDNARZ Sebastian | 41 | KOSZALIN | M 31-48 | 00:00:00 | ||
37 | KAIM Antoni | 53 | MYŚLENICE | M 49-89+ | 00:00:00 | ||
38 | SZPERNAL Beata | 70 | PŁOCK | K 49-89+ | 00:00:00 |
Znaleziono 38 wynik(ów)