SGS LABIRYNT RUN 4KM

Organizator:
Fundacja Maratony Górskie
Data:
2020-06-26
Miejsce:
Karłów
Dystans:
Zgłoszonych:
114
Wystartowało:
92
Nie ukończyło:
0
Ukończyło:
92
Na trasie:
0
Pełne wyniki :
Wyniki uproszczone:
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Klasyfikacje w punktach pomiarowych: Start | Meta

Klasyfikacja wg czasów netto.
MscZawodnikNumerKlubMiejscowośćKrajKategoriaMkatK/MMoment startuCzas
netto
4km
Różn.Tempo
min/km
Tempo
km/h
      
1BRÝDL Pavel 45SALOMON CZ/WILLA SPA SCALIANOTRUTNOVOPEN1M 12020-06-26 19:31:0600:20:34.35 5:0811,7
2SADZIK Robert 102NEOPROFILBARDOOPEN2M 22020-06-26 19:30:5400:21:50.50+00:01:165:2711,0
3KRUPA Marcin 12AKTYWNA NOWA RUDANOWA RUDAOPEN3M 32020-06-26 19:43:1600:23:21.10+00:02:465:5010,3
4WRZESZCZ Mariusz 97NADLEŚNICTWO MIĘKINIASOBÓTKAOPEN4M 42020-06-26 19:30:1500:23:32.30+00:02:575:5310,2
5ZATOŃ Cezary 20TRIACTIV RIDLEYWROCŁAWOPEN5M 52020-06-26 19:35:3600:23:52.90+00:03:185:5810,0
6POCZĄTKO Łukasz 54KĘCKIE HARPAGANYKOBIERNICEOPEN6M 62020-06-26 19:36:3500:23:58.60+00:03:245:5910,0
7ZAKOWICZ Paweł 101PIECHOTĄ PO SCHODACH - ŁÓDŹHALINÓWOPEN7M 72020-06-26 19:34:5500:24:29.85+00:03:556:079,8
8ŁUCJANEK Andrzej 23KAJA TEAMWARZAWAOPEN8M 82020-06-26 19:33:0500:25:00.60+00:04:266:159,6
9LASKOWSKI Marcin 90MAD RUNNERSKŁODZKOOPEN9M 92020-06-26 19:46:2500:25:07.70+00:04:336:179,5
10BALWIERCZAK Piotr 28NIGHT RUNNERS WROCŁAW / RATEMYTRAIL.COMWROCŁAWOPEN10M 102020-06-26 19:30:2400:25:17.05+00:04:426:199,5
11WIATER Tomasz 80CHORZÓWOPEN11M 112020-06-26 19:34:4500:26:18.15+00:05:436:349,1
12PRZYBYŁ Piotr 66EASY RUNNERSGOSTYŃOPEN12M 122020-06-26 19:42:3600:26:27.50+00:05:536:369,1
13GILEWSKI Artur 95KUDOWIANKACYKLONPROALTEAMKUDOWA ZDRÓJOPEN13M 132020-06-26 19:39:4300:26:49.55+00:06:156:428,9
14KRZEŚNIOWSKI Marcin 86ROWEROWY ZAŁOMSZCZECINOPEN14M 142020-06-26 19:43:5600:27:00.00+00:06:256:458,9
15KOCEMBA Kamil 7KĘCKIE HARPAGANYKOBIERNICEOPEN15M 152020-06-26 19:38:3600:27:02.45+00:06:286:458,9
16PODBIELSKI Krystian 2KAJA TEAMWARSZAWAOPEN16M 162020-06-26 19:30:4400:27:05.20+00:06:306:468,9
17ZBYRYT Marek 41AKTYWNA NOWA RUDANOWA RUDAOPEN17M 172020-06-26 19:43:3600:27:36.40+00:07:026:548,7
18BIECUSZEK Tomasz 84AKTYWNA NOWA RUDANOWA RUDAOPEN18M 182020-06-26 19:43:2600:27:51.40+00:07:176:588,6
19KUBAŚ Dawid 99NADLEŚNICTWO ZDROJEKŁODZKOOPEN19M 192020-06-26 19:41:0300:29:01.80+00:08:277:158,3
20KUBIAK Karolina 31EXCALIBURWEJHEROWOOPEN KOBIET1K 12020-06-26 19:45:5600:29:19.10+00:08:447:198,2
21KOWALCZYK Paweł 9KĘCKIE HARPAGANYKĘTYOPEN20M 202020-06-26 19:36:2500:29:26.70+00:08:527:218,1
22PASCHKE Roman 68SHIPCUPGDYNIAOPEN21M 212020-06-26 19:38:2500:30:01.00+00:09:267:308,0
23KUBICA Agnieszka 82KOTWICA BRZEGBRZEGOPEN KOBIET2K 22020-06-26 19:32:1600:30:18.85+00:09:447:347,9
24GRABIAS Aleksandra 98LĘBORSKI KLUB BIEGACZA IM. BRACI PETKGDAŃSKOPEN KOBIET3K 32020-06-26 19:35:0600:30:19.20+00:09:447:347,9
25STOLAREK Sebastian 26SPARTA RUNNERSPOZNAŃOPEN22M 222020-06-26 19:34:3700:30:25.15+00:09:507:367,9
26SZUBARSKI Krzysztof 64PARKRUN CIESZYNPOGWIZDÓWOPEN23M 232020-06-26 19:42:0700:30:42.10+00:10:077:407,8
27ŁAMPIKA Kinga 96NIGHT RUNNERS WROCŁAWSMOLECOPEN KOBIET4K 42020-06-26 19:38:4500:30:51.80+00:10:177:437,8
28HOTAŁA Sylwia 104KUDOWIANKA RUNKUDOWA ZDRÓJOPEN KOBIET5K 52020-06-26 19:43:0500:31:06.20+00:10:317:467,7
29CZARNIECKI Daniel 52TIEPOLANICA-ZDRÓJOPEN24M 242020-06-26 19:35:5600:31:30.10+00:10:557:527,6
30KADŁUBOWSKI Piotr 1SRC TEAM KOTWICA BRZEGBRZEGOPEN25M 252020-06-26 19:31:1500:31:57.80+00:11:237:597,5
31LAZAROWICZ Krzysztof 15PACZKÓWOPEN26M 262020-06-26 19:32:5600:32:04.70+00:11:308:017,5
32MAZIAREK Michał 57NIEMODLINOPEN27M 272020-06-26 19:33:2600:32:43.85+00:12:098:117,3
33MAZIAKOWSKA Agnieszka 53TIEPOLANICA-ZDRÓJOPEN KOBIET6K 62020-06-26 19:40:5400:33:22.95+00:12:488:207,2
34CYRULEWSKA Malgorzata 24PAMSO RUN TEAMGLINNIKOPEN KOBIET7K 72020-06-26 19:33:3600:33:50.95+00:13:168:277,1
35KARAWACKI Grzegorz 8KĘCKIE HARPAGANYKĘTYOPEN28M 282020-06-26 19:38:5600:33:52.75+00:13:188:287,1
36MAZIAREK Adela 44NIEMODLINOPEN KOBIET8K 82020-06-26 19:35:1500:34:47.35+00:14:138:426,9
37KUBIK Arkadiusz 85BYSTRZYCA KŁODZKAOPEN29M 292020-06-26 19:39:3400:34:54.80+00:14:208:436,9
38KRĘŻOŁEK Anna 114KRAKÓWOPEN KOBIET9K 92020-06-26 19:47:3300:35:07.40+00:14:338:476,8
39URBAN Iwona 10942KTYCHYOPEN KOBIET10K 102020-06-26 19:39:0600:35:15.40+00:14:418:486,8
40KORNAŚ Marcin 4ZĄBKOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA FRANKENSTEINZĄBKOWICE ŚLĄSKIEOPEN30M 302020-06-26 19:30:0300:35:30.95+00:14:568:526,8
41LESIEWICZ Jarosław 43ŁÓDŹOPEN31M 312020-06-26 19:34:0600:35:34.05+00:14:598:536,7
42RESPONDEK Dariusz 56WROCŁAWOPEN32M 322020-06-26 19:46:5600:35:51.65+00:15:178:586,7
43ŁASKAWSKA Justyna 93WARSZAWAOPEN KOBIET11K 112020-06-26 19:35:4600:36:07.70+00:15:339:026,6
44GAJDA Piotr 11ORANGE POLSKAZGIERZOPEN33M 332020-06-26 19:33:4600:36:17.15+00:15:429:046,6
45JĘDRZEJEWSKI Grzegorz 108WAŁBRZYCHOPEN34M 342020-06-26 19:38:1600:36:29.90+00:15:559:076,6
46KUBICKI Mariusz 16KLUCZBORKOPEN35M 352020-06-26 19:39:2600:36:30.60+00:15:569:076,6
47SYPKO- KUBICKA Katarzyna 19KLUCZBORKOPEN KOBIET12K 122020-06-26 19:39:1600:36:40.35+00:16:069:106,5
48SKWAREK Agata 76WROCŁAWOPEN KOBIET13K 132020-06-26 19:43:4600:36:42.05+00:16:079:106,5
49BRZEZINSKI Andrzej 62OLKUSZOPEN36M 362020-06-26 19:33:1600:37:03.85+00:16:299:166,5
50RAPACZ Mariusz 21SZCZAWIN DUZYOPEN37M 372020-06-26 19:38:0600:37:31.20+00:16:569:226,4
51PERKA Basia 17PRÓSZKÓWOPEN KOBIET14K 142020-06-26 19:37:4600:37:50.50+00:17:169:276,3
52KOZIOŁ Paweł 29DĄBROWA GÓRNICZAOPEN38M 382020-06-26 19:37:3500:37:52.45+00:17:189:286,3
53DZIWIEC-GUZIK Justyna 27MARELLI SOSNOWIEC POLANDDĄBROWA GÓRNICZAOPEN KOBIET15K 152020-06-26 19:37:2500:38:02.20+00:17:279:306,3
54CHEŁCHOWSKA Katarzyna 110RADKÓWOPEN KOBIET16K 162020-06-26 19:32:3600:39:03.80+00:18:299:456,1
55KUJDA Arkadiusz 911 BRYGADA LOGISTYCZNAOSIELSKOOPEN39M 392020-06-26 19:34:2600:39:11.60+00:18:379:476,1
56KUJDA Dorota 92OSIELSKOOPEN KOBIET17K 172020-06-26 19:34:1600:39:20.15+00:18:459:506,1
57MAZURKIEWICZ Jerzy 59NIGHT RUNNERS WROCŁAWWROCŁAWOPEN40M 402020-06-26 19:33:5600:39:52.10+00:19:179:586,0
58MAŁEK Bartosz 111PARK NARODOWY GÓR STOŁOWYCHKUDOWA ZDRÓJOPEN41M 412020-06-26 19:40:0700:40:43.90+00:20:0910:115,9
59PIETRZYK Barbara 79ŚWIDNICAOPEN KOBIET18K 182020-06-26 19:36:5600:40:45.05+00:20:1010:115,9
60NIEZGÓDKA Sylwia 42ZAŁOGA GÓRSKAWROCŁAWOPEN KOBIET19K 192020-06-26 19:37:5500:40:54.35+00:20:2010:135,9
61BABIŃSKA Ewelina 94RADKÓWOPEN KOBIET20K 202020-06-26 19:32:4500:41:53.05+00:21:1810:285,7
62BABIŃSKA Malwina 88RADKÓWOPEN KOBIET21K 212020-06-26 19:32:2500:42:11.95+00:21:3710:335,7
63BŁACHNO Beata 89ANIOŁKI CHARLIEGOKRAKÓWOPEN KOBIET22K 222020-06-26 19:30:3500:43:35.75+00:23:0110:545,5
64PRZYBYŁ Jolanta 67EASY RUNNERSGOSTYŃOPEN KOBIET23K 232020-06-26 19:42:2600:43:56.45+00:23:2210:595,5
65JAKUBOWSKA Katarzyna 107NADLEŚNICTWO GÓRA ŚLĄSKAWĄSOSZOPEN KOBIET24K 242020-06-26 19:46:4700:44:08.10+00:23:3311:025,4
66NOWICKA-GAŁASZKIEWICZ Katarzyna 13LINDON TEAMDUSZNIKI ZDRÓJOPEN KOBIET25K 252020-06-26 19:46:1600:45:01.50+00:24:2711:155,3
67GAŁASZKIEWICZ Grzegorz 3LINDON TEAMDUSZNIKI ZDRÓJOPEN42M 422020-06-26 19:46:0600:45:11.95+00:24:3711:185,3
68STOLARZ Marta 14ZABAWAOPEN KOBIET26K 262020-06-26 19:44:3600:45:27.15+00:24:5211:215,3
69FEDOROWICZ Jowita 6KOTWICA BRZEGBRZEGOPEN KOBIET27K 272020-06-26 19:32:0600:45:37.75+00:25:0311:245,3
70ADAMCZYK-KRAWIEC Aldona 83KOTWICA BRZEGŻŁOBIZNAOPEN KOBIET28K 282020-06-26 19:31:5600:45:46.40+00:25:1211:265,2
71ZYCH Magdalena 60WOŁOMINOPEN KOBIET29K 292020-06-26 19:31:2500:46:15.15+00:25:4011:335,2
72KLOC Katarzyna 78PRECEL RACING TEAMWROCŁAWOPEN KOBIET30K 302020-06-26 19:42:5600:47:01.95+00:26:2711:455,1
73MICHALIK Katarzyna 77PRECEL RACING TEAMWROCŁAWOPEN KOBIET31K 312020-06-26 19:42:4600:47:12.55+00:26:3811:485,1
74JAKUBOWSKI Bartomiej 103PARK NARODOWY GÓR STOŁOWYCHWĄSOSZOPEN43M 432020-06-26 19:46:3400:47:24.85+00:26:5011:515,1
75KASPRZYCKA-SZUBARSKA Katarzyna 65PARKRUN CIESZYNPOGWIZDÓWOPEN KOBIET32K 322020-06-26 19:42:1600:48:21.05+00:27:4612:055,0
76FUGOWSKA Małgorzata 100PARK NARODOWY GÓR STOŁOWYCHKUDOWA ZDRÓJOPEN KOBIET33K 332020-06-26 19:44:2600:49:48.65+00:29:1412:274,8
77MALINOWSKA Katarzyna 55SZCZAWIN DUŻYOPEN KOBIET34K 342020-06-26 19:36:1600:50:13.15+00:29:3812:334,8
78HOŁY Sylwia 6341-250OPEN KOBIET35K 352020-06-26 19:37:0600:51:00.90+00:30:2612:454,7
79WITKOWSKA Ania 18GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKIOPEN KOBIET36K 362020-06-26 19:31:4500:51:17.90+00:30:4312:494,7
80GUZIAK Jerzy 106PARK NARODOWY GÓR STOŁOWYCH - PRACOWNIKBRZEGOPEN44M 442020-06-26 19:44:0600:51:24.85+00:30:5012:514,7
81SAWICKA Izabela 10GORZÓW WLKPOPEN KOBIET37K 372020-06-26 19:31:3600:51:26.30+00:30:5112:514,7
82SUDÓŁ Ewa 34BRZEGOPEN KOBIET38K 382020-06-26 19:36:0600:53:16.60+00:32:4213:194,5
83SKIBIŃSKA Małgorzata 47WROCŁAWOPEN KOBIET39K 392020-06-26 19:35:2600:53:19.60+00:32:4513:194,5
84KONOPACKI Grzegorz 72RÓŻOWE LANDRYNYSTARY WALISZÓWOPEN45M 452020-06-26 19:45:4500:53:30.30+00:32:5513:224,5
85GRZYB Michał 74RÓŻOWE LANDRYNYDŁUGOPOLE ZDRÓJOPEN46M 462020-06-26 19:45:3200:53:42.75+00:33:0813:254,5
86FAJNAS Katarzyna 113DOGOŃ GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI/DANFOSSMUSUŁY / ŻABIA WOLAOPEN KOBIET40K 402020-06-26 19:41:2600:53:44.70+00:33:1013:264,5
87WOJTCZAK Olga 73RÓŻOWE LANDRYNYKŁODZKOOPEN KOBIET41K 412020-06-26 19:45:2200:53:52.55+00:33:1813:284,5
88MALORNA Gabriela 105PARK NARODOWY GÓR STOŁOWYCH - PRACOWNIKŚCINAWKA ŚREDNIAOPEN KOBIET42K 422020-06-26 19:37:1600:53:56.40+00:33:2213:294,4
89PRUCHNIEWICZ Adam 112DOGOŃ GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI/DANFOSSMUSUŁY, ŻABIA WOLAOPEN47M 472020-06-26 19:41:1600:53:56.95+00:33:2213:294,4
90KOŁOSZYC Joanna 81RÓŻOWE LANDRYNYROZTOKIOPEN KOBIET43K 432020-06-26 19:45:1200:54:03.25+00:33:2813:304,4
91ROMAŃSKA Katarzyna 46#CZELADZBIEGAKATOWICEOPEN KOBIET44K 442020-06-26 19:36:4500:58:38.85+00:38:0414:394,1
92SUJEWICZ Justyna 115PARK NARODOWY GÓR STOŁOWYCH - PRACOWNIKKUDOWA ZDRÓJOPEN KOBIET45K 452020-06-26 19:44:1601:03:54.95+00:43:2015:583,8
Znaleziono 92 wynik(ów)