Organizator : | PFNW |
Data : | 2017-05-01 |
Miejsce : | Sianów |
Dystans : | 10 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 75 |
Wystartowało : | 73 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 73 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Żół. kartki | Czer. kartki | Czas startu | Start_All 1.666km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WOJTASIŃSKI Daniel | 215 | VIKING NORDIC TEAM CZĘSTOCHOWA | CZĘSTOCHOWA | M30-39 | 00:00:02 | 00:10:25 | |||
2 | DEPKA PRĄDZYŃSKI Olgierd | 161 | BIEGAMYRAZEM | GDYNIA | M50-59 | 00:00:30 | 00:10:27 | |||
3 | NIECHWIEJCZYK Piotr | 191 | UNIA MIAST | ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE | M40-49 | 00:00:15 | 00:10:31 | |||
4 | KLICZKA Kamil | 175 | SANPROBI SZCZECIN | SZCZECIN | M40-49 | 00:00:14 | 00:10:33 | |||
5 | HELWICH Stefan | 170 | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | WIELEN | M60-69 | 00:00:54 | 00:10:39 | |||
6 | NAKONIECZNY Grzegorz | 189 | EKSPEDYCJA NORDIC TEAM SZCZECIN | SZCZECIN | M40-49 | 1 | 00:00:15 | 00:10:40 | ||
7 | SIWAK Piotr | 198 | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | RUDNA | M50-59 | 00:00:32 | 00:10:55 | |||
8 | ŚWISŁOCKI Bogdan | 211 | FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM | MIKOSZEWO | M50-59 | 00:00:31 | 00:11:00 | |||
9 | RACZYŃSKI Kazimierz | 223 | LINUX MAGAZINE TEAM / FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM | KOSZALIN | M40-49 | 00:00:16 | 00:11:04 | |||
10 | PIETRZYK Jarosław | 197 | VIKING NORDIC TEAM CZĘSTOCHOWA | CZĘSTOCHOWA | M30-39 | 00:00:02 | 00:11:06 | |||
11 | BOGACKI Sławek | 154 | ENERGA NW TEAM | BRZOZÓWKA KOŁO TORUNIA | M40-49 | 00:00:17 | 00:11:06 | |||
12 | CZECHOWSKI Dariusz | 158 | RYBNICKI KLUB NORDIC WALKING | RYBNIK | M30-39 | 00:00:03 | 00:11:08 | |||
13 | KUŚMIEREK Jan | 183 | BŁĘKITNI DZIEMIANY | DZIEMIANY | M40-49 | 00:00:16 | 00:11:10 | |||
14 | WARUSZEWSKI Karol | 213 | BIEGAJĄCY TCZEW | TCZEW | M40-49 | 00:00:17 | 00:11:17 | |||
15 | NACZK Leonard | 188 | DYNAMIC | LĘBORK | M40-49 | 00:00:16 | 00:11:21 | |||
16 | KUŚMIEREK Patryk | 184 | BŁĘKITNI DZIEMIANY | DZIEMIANY | M18-29 | 00:00:02 | 00:11:23 | |||
17 | PALIWODA Kasia | 193 | EKSPEDYCJA NORDIC TEAM SZCZECIN | MIERZYN | K40-49 | 00:01:54 | 00:11:25 | |||
18 | SPYCHAŁA Marzena | 202 | WESOŁY BORSUK TEAM | BIAŁA | K40-49 | 00:01:54 | 00:11:26 | |||
19 | BIK Stanisław | 153 | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | KSIĘGINICE | M50-59 | 00:00:32 | 00:11:31 | |||
20 | PASIKOWSKA Mariola | 195 | VIKING NORDIC TEAM CZĘSTOCHOWA | ŻARKI | K30-39 | 00:01:32 | 00:11:32 | |||
21 | KOLARSKA Agnieszka | 178 | VIKING NORDIC TEAM CZĘSTOCHOWA | CZĘSTOCHOWA | K30-39 | 00:01:32 | 00:11:33 | |||
22 | KULIG Henryk | 182 | ELBLĄSKIE WŁÓCZY-KIJE | ELBLĄG | M60-69 | 00:00:54 | 00:11:36 | |||
23 | JĘDRASIAK Renata | 171 | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | LUBIN | K50-59 | 00:02:05 | 00:11:37 | |||
24 | STACHOWICZ Marcin | 203 | BŁĘKITNI DZIEMIANY | DZIEMIANY | M30-39 | 00:00:03 | 00:11:40 | |||
25 | SZPILMAN Katarzyna | 224 | FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM | GDYNIA | K40-49 | 00:01:54 | 00:11:43 | |||
26 | FOLWARSKI Andrzej | 166 | FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM | GDAŃSK | M50-59 | 00:00:34 | 00:11:44 | |||
27 | SKRYCKA Katarzyna | 199 | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | LUBIN | K30-39 | 00:01:32 | 00:11:49 | |||
28 | KORYTOWSKA Agnieszka | 179 | MŁAWA | K30-39 | 00:01:34 | 00:11:52 | ||||
29 | ŻAMOJCIN Marek | 221 | NIEZRZESZONY | SZCZECIN | M50-59 | 00:00:31 | 00:11:56 | |||
30 | NETKOWSKI Wojciech | 190 | PASJA NORDIC WALKING | WARSZAWA | M50-59 | 00:00:31 | 00:11:58 | |||
31 | STĘPIEŃ Lucyna | 205 | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | LUBIN | K60-69 | 00:02:21 | 00:11:58 | |||
32 | WROŃSKI Włodzimierz | 218 | PASJA NORDIC WALKING | WARSZAWA | M60-69 | 00:00:55 | 00:12:03 | |||
33 | LENER Sławomir | 186 | EKSPEDYCJA NORDIC TEAM SZCZECIN | SZCZECIN | M60-69 | 00:00:55 | 00:12:05 | |||
34 | STOPA Joanna | 206 | BŁĘKITNI DZIEMIANY | DZIEMIANY | K18-29 | 00:01:31 | 00:12:12 | |||
35 | KOTULA Jakub | 180 | UNIA MIAST | KATOWICE | M30-39 | 00:00:02 | 00:12:20 | |||
36 | CZYCZ Emilia | 159 | GREEN TEAM ZIELONA GÓRA | ZIELONA GÓRA | K60-69 | 00:02:21 | 00:12:24 | |||
37 | WECHTA Paweł | 225 | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | POLKOWICE | M40-49 | 00:00:17 | 00:12:29 | |||
38 | BIAŁK Roman | 152 | GDAŃSK | M60-69 | 00:00:54 | 00:12:29 | ||||
39 | CZYCZ Kazimierz | 160 | GREEN TEAM ZIELONA GÓRA | ZIELONA GÓRA | M60-69 | 00:00:56 | 00:12:29 | |||
40 | SORN Łukasz | 201 | ELITE TEAM/FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM | GDYNIA | M30-39 | 00:00:03 | 00:12:30 | |||
41 | KOBIELA Daria | 177 | BŁĘKITNI DZIEMIANY | DZIEMIANY | K18-29 | 00:01:31 | 00:12:33 | |||
42 | PAŁUBICKI Marcin | 194 | SZCZECINEK | M40-49 | 00:00:15 | 00:12:35 | ||||
43 | ŻOŁNO Magdalena | 222 | EKSPEDYCJA NORDIC TEAM SZCZECIN | GORZÓW WLKP. | K50-59 | 00:02:05 | 00:12:37 | |||
44 | SURIAK Michał | 207 | VIKING NORDIC TEAM CZĘSTOCHOWA | CZĘSTOCHOWA | M18-29 | 00:00:01 | 00:12:43 | |||
45 | DZIEMIŃSKA Magdalena | 164 | BŁĘKITNI DZIEMIANY | DZIEMIANY | K30-39 | 00:01:32 | 00:12:48 | |||
46 | FARON Monika | 165 | ELITE TEAM | GDYNIA | K30-39 | 00:01:33 | 00:12:51 | |||
47 | WORONKO-ZACZYNSKA Janina | 217 | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | LUBIN | K70+ | 00:02:22 | 00:12:52 | |||
48 | GOLUS Urszula | 168 | EKSPEDYCJA NORDIC TEAM SZCZECIN | SZCZECIN | K60-69 | 00:02:22 | 00:12:53 | |||
49 | CZAKIERT Marek | 157 | VIKING NORDIC TEAM CZĘSTOCHOWA | CZĘSTOCHOWA | M40-49 | 00:00:16 | 00:13:00 | |||
50 | BOROWSKI Marcin | 216 | FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM / KATORŻNIK MUROWANA GOŚLINA | POZNAŃ | M30-39 | 1 | 00:00:03 | 00:13:03 | ||
51 | PIĄTKOWSKI Józef | 196 | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | POLKOWICE | M70+ | 00:00:59 | 00:13:06 | |||
52 | KLOSKA Kazimierz | 176 | RZEPNICA | M70+ | 00:00:59 | 00:13:08 | ||||
53 | WASILEWSKI Sławomir | 214 | PASJA NORDIC WALKING | WARSZAWA | M70+ | 1 | 00:01:00 | 00:13:08 | ||
54 | SURIAK Ewelina | 208 | VIKING NORDIC TEAM CZĘSTOCHOWA | CZĘSTOCHOWA | K18-29 | 00:01:32 | 00:13:09 | |||
55 | URANTÓWKA Henryk | 212 | N/Z | SKWIERZYNA | M70+ | 00:01:00 | 00:13:10 | |||
56 | DUSZA Anna | 163 | SZCZECIN | K40-49 | 00:01:55 | 00:13:12 | ||||
57 | WYSOCKA Bernadeta | 219 | BŁĘKITNI DZIEMIANY | DZIEMIANY | K40-49 | 1 | 00:01:53 | 00:13:21 | ||
58 | KASZUBOWSKA Monika | 174 | GDYNIA | K50-59 | 00:02:05 | 00:13:24 | ||||
59 | JURCZYŃSKA Bożena | 172 | VIKING NORDIC TEAM CZĘSTOCHOWA | CZĘSTOCHOWA | K50-59 | 00:02:06 | 00:13:32 | |||
60 | GERLE-KOTULA Anna | 167 | UNIA MIAST | KATOWICE | K30-39 | 00:01:33 | 00:13:39 | |||
61 | SZEWCZYK Marek | 210 | FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM | WARSZAWA | M50-59 | 00:00:32 | 00:13:42 | |||
62 | STEFAŃSKI Andrzej | 204 | FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM | MOTARZYNO | M50-59 | 00:00:31 | 00:13:43 | |||
63 | OMARSKA Grażyna | 192 | PASJA NORDIC WALKING | WARSZAWA | K50-59 | 00:02:06 | 00:13:47 | |||
64 | ZAWADZKA Maria | 220 | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | LUBIN | K60-69 | 00:02:22 | 00:13:54 | |||
65 | LEHMANN Teresa | 185 | BŁĘKITNI DZIEMIANY | DZIEMIANY | K50-59 | 00:02:05 | 00:14:03 | |||
66 | DOBROWOLSKA Dorota | 162 | EKSPEDYCJA NORDIC TEAM SZCZECIN | SZCZECIN | K50-59 | 00:02:05 | 00:14:10 | |||
67 | BORUCZYŃSKI Dariusz | 155 | POLICE | M40-49 | 00:00:15 | 00:14:14 | ||||
68 | GOLUS Lech | 169 | EKSPEDYCJA NORDIC TEAM SZCZECIN | SZCZECIN | M60-69 | 00:00:56 | 00:14:25 | |||
69 | KIELAŃSKA Edyta | 226 | SIANÓW | K40-49 | 00:01:54 | 00:14:32 | ||||
70 | SZEWCZYK Agnieszka | 209 | FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM | WARSZAWA | K40-49 | 00:01:55 | 00:14:35 | |||
71 | SMARUJ-SADOWSKA Janina | 200 | BYDGOSZCZ | K60-69 | 00:02:22 | 00:14:44 | ||||
72 | LIPIŃSKA Urszula | 187 | FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM | DĘBLIN | K40-49 | 00:01:55 | 00:14:54 | |||
73 | KALINOWSKI Andrzej | 173 | CHEMACK | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | M50-59 | 00:00:33 | 00:17:36 |
Znaleziono 73 wynik(ów)