Organizator : | PFNW |
Data : | 2017-05-01 |
Miejsce : | Sianów |
Dystans : | 10 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 75 |
Wystartowało : | 73 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 73 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Żół. kartki | Czer. kartki | Czas startu | Start_All 1.666km | Start_All 3.332km | Start_All 5km | Start_All 6.666km | Start_All 8.332km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SURIAK Michał | 207 | VIKING NORDIC TEAM CZĘSTOCHOWA | CZĘSTOCHOWA | M18-29 | 00:00:01 | 00:12:43 | 00:25:59 | 00:39:15 | 00:52:14 | 01:05:11 | |||
2 | WOJTASIŃSKI Daniel | 215 | VIKING NORDIC TEAM CZĘSTOCHOWA | CZĘSTOCHOWA | M30-39 | 00:00:02 | 00:10:25 | 00:21:19 | 00:32:06 | 00:42:53 | 00:53:43 | |||
3 | KUŚMIEREK Patryk | 184 | BŁĘKITNI DZIEMIANY | DZIEMIANY | M18-29 | 00:00:02 | 00:11:23 | 00:22:34 | 00:33:31 | 00:44:15 | 00:54:56 | |||
4 | PIETRZYK Jarosław | 197 | VIKING NORDIC TEAM CZĘSTOCHOWA | CZĘSTOCHOWA | M30-39 | 00:00:02 | 00:11:06 | 00:22:54 | 00:34:29 | 00:46:05 | 00:57:27 | |||
5 | KOTULA Jakub | 180 | UNIA MIAST | KATOWICE | M30-39 | 00:00:02 | 00:12:20 | 00:25:11 | 00:38:08 | 00:51:09 | 01:04:20 | |||
6 | CZECHOWSKI Dariusz | 158 | RYBNICKI KLUB NORDIC WALKING | RYBNIK | M30-39 | 00:00:03 | 00:11:08 | 00:22:27 | 00:33:47 | 00:45:13 | 00:56:37 | |||
7 | STACHOWICZ Marcin | 203 | BŁĘKITNI DZIEMIANY | DZIEMIANY | M30-39 | 00:00:03 | 00:11:40 | 00:23:39 | 00:35:51 | 00:48:10 | 01:00:37 | |||
8 | SORN Łukasz | 201 | ELITE TEAM/FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM | GDYNIA | M30-39 | 00:00:03 | 00:12:30 | 00:25:02 | 00:37:36 | 00:50:11 | 01:02:57 | |||
9 | BOROWSKI Marcin | 216 | FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM / KATORŻNIK MUROWANA GOŚLINA | POZNAŃ | M30-39 | 1 | 00:00:03 | 00:13:03 | 00:26:28 | 00:39:59 | 00:53:36 | 01:07:16 | ||
10 | KLICZKA Kamil | 175 | SANPROBI SZCZECIN | SZCZECIN | M40-49 | 00:00:14 | 00:10:33 | 00:21:16 | 00:32:09 | 00:43:00 | 00:53:41 | |||
11 | NIECHWIEJCZYK Piotr | 191 | UNIA MIAST | ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE | M40-49 | 00:00:15 | 00:10:31 | 00:21:16 | 00:32:10 | 00:43:00 | 00:53:42 | |||
12 | PAŁUBICKI Marcin | 194 | SZCZECINEK | M40-49 | 00:00:15 | 00:12:35 | 00:25:37 | 00:38:39 | 00:51:28 | 01:04:09 | ||||
13 | BORUCZYŃSKI Dariusz | 155 | POLICE | M40-49 | 00:00:15 | 00:14:14 | 00:29:18 | 00:44:10 | 00:58:51 | 01:13:39 | ||||
14 | NAKONIECZNY Grzegorz | 189 | EKSPEDYCJA NORDIC TEAM SZCZECIN | SZCZECIN | M40-49 | 1 | 00:00:15 | 00:10:40 | 00:21:50 | 00:33:03 | 00:44:11 | 00:55:28 | ||
15 | KUŚMIEREK Jan | 183 | BŁĘKITNI DZIEMIANY | DZIEMIANY | M40-49 | 00:00:16 | 00:11:10 | 00:22:35 | 00:34:07 | 00:45:33 | 00:56:58 | |||
16 | NACZK Leonard | 188 | DYNAMIC | LĘBORK | M40-49 | 00:00:16 | 00:11:21 | 00:22:52 | 00:34:33 | 00:46:07 | 00:57:24 | |||
17 | RACZYŃSKI Kazimierz | 223 | LINUX MAGAZINE TEAM / FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM | KOSZALIN | M40-49 | 00:00:16 | 00:11:04 | 00:22:37 | 00:34:08 | 00:45:49 | 00:57:23 | |||
18 | CZAKIERT Marek | 157 | VIKING NORDIC TEAM CZĘSTOCHOWA | CZĘSTOCHOWA | M40-49 | 00:00:16 | 00:13:00 | 00:26:32 | 00:39:52 | 00:53:27 | 01:07:41 | |||
19 | BOGACKI Sławek | 154 | ENERGA NW TEAM | BRZOZÓWKA KOŁO TORUNIA | M40-49 | 00:00:17 | 00:11:06 | 00:22:33 | 00:34:04 | 00:45:29 | 00:56:54 | |||
20 | WARUSZEWSKI Karol | 213 | BIEGAJĄCY TCZEW | TCZEW | M40-49 | 00:00:17 | 00:11:17 | 00:22:47 | 00:34:20 | 00:45:49 | 00:57:11 | |||
21 | WECHTA Paweł | 225 | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | POLKOWICE | M40-49 | 00:00:17 | 00:12:29 | 00:25:23 | 00:38:07 | 00:51:26 | 01:04:48 | |||
22 | DEPKA PRĄDZYŃSKI Olgierd | 161 | BIEGAMYRAZEM | GDYNIA | M50-59 | 00:00:30 | 00:10:27 | 00:21:02 | 00:31:54 | 00:42:44 | 00:53:26 | |||
23 | ŚWISŁOCKI Bogdan | 211 | FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM | MIKOSZEWO | M50-59 | 00:00:31 | 00:11:00 | 00:22:23 | 00:33:59 | 00:45:34 | 00:56:56 | |||
24 | NETKOWSKI Wojciech | 190 | PASJA NORDIC WALKING | WARSZAWA | M50-59 | 00:00:31 | 00:11:58 | 00:24:26 | 00:37:03 | 00:49:46 | 01:02:30 | |||
25 | ŻAMOJCIN Marek | 221 | NIEZRZESZONY | SZCZECIN | M50-59 | 00:00:31 | 00:11:56 | 00:24:41 | 00:37:33 | 00:50:24 | 01:03:10 | |||
26 | STEFAŃSKI Andrzej | 204 | FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM | MOTARZYNO | M50-59 | 00:00:31 | 00:13:43 | 00:27:27 | 00:41:05 | 00:54:31 | 01:08:13 | |||
27 | SIWAK Piotr | 198 | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | RUDNA | M50-59 | 00:00:32 | 00:10:55 | 00:22:14 | 00:33:47 | 00:45:13 | 00:56:38 | |||
28 | BIK Stanisław | 153 | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | KSIĘGINICE | M50-59 | 00:00:32 | 00:11:31 | 00:23:34 | 00:35:50 | 00:48:04 | 01:00:18 | |||
29 | SZEWCZYK Marek | 210 | FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM | WARSZAWA | M50-59 | 00:00:32 | 00:13:42 | 00:27:30 | 00:41:37 | 00:56:00 | 01:10:36 | |||
30 | KALINOWSKI Andrzej | 173 | CHEMACK | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | M50-59 | 00:00:33 | 00:17:36 | 00:34:26 | 00:51:51 | 01:08:12 | 01:24:29 | |||
31 | FOLWARSKI Andrzej | 166 | FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM | GDAŃSK | M50-59 | 00:00:34 | 00:11:44 | 00:23:57 | 00:36:22 | 00:48:43 | 01:01:05 | |||
32 | HELWICH Stefan | 170 | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | WIELEN | M60-69 | 00:00:54 | 00:10:39 | 00:21:32 | 00:32:22 | 00:43:15 | 00:54:05 | |||
33 | KULIG Henryk | 182 | ELBLĄSKIE WŁÓCZY-KIJE | ELBLĄG | M60-69 | 00:00:54 | 00:11:36 | 00:23:34 | 00:35:37 | 00:47:41 | 00:59:54 | |||
34 | BIAŁK Roman | 152 | GDAŃSK | M60-69 | 00:00:54 | 00:12:29 | 00:25:27 | 00:38:33 | 00:51:32 | 01:04:24 | ||||
35 | WROŃSKI Włodzimierz | 218 | PASJA NORDIC WALKING | WARSZAWA | M60-69 | 00:00:55 | 00:12:03 | 00:24:07 | 00:36:13 | 00:48:29 | 01:00:58 | |||
36 | LENER Sławomir | 186 | EKSPEDYCJA NORDIC TEAM SZCZECIN | SZCZECIN | M60-69 | 00:00:55 | 00:12:05 | 00:24:37 | 00:37:20 | 00:50:08 | 01:03:08 | |||
37 | CZYCZ Kazimierz | 160 | GREEN TEAM ZIELONA GÓRA | ZIELONA GÓRA | M60-69 | 00:00:56 | 00:12:29 | 00:25:21 | 00:38:19 | 00:51:21 | 01:05:10 | |||
38 | GOLUS Lech | 169 | EKSPEDYCJA NORDIC TEAM SZCZECIN | SZCZECIN | M60-69 | 00:00:56 | 00:14:25 | 00:29:11 | 00:44:06 | 00:59:03 | 01:14:10 | |||
39 | KLOSKA Kazimierz | 176 | RZEPNICA | M70+ | 00:00:59 | 00:13:08 | 00:25:59 | 00:38:39 | 00:51:29 | 01:04:28 | ||||
40 | PIĄTKOWSKI Józef | 196 | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | POLKOWICE | M70+ | 00:00:59 | 00:13:06 | 00:26:03 | 00:38:59 | 00:51:56 | 01:05:02 | |||
41 | URANTÓWKA Henryk | 212 | N/Z | SKWIERZYNA | M70+ | 00:01:00 | 00:13:10 | 00:26:13 | 00:39:10 | 00:52:16 | 01:05:26 | |||
42 | WASILEWSKI Sławomir | 214 | PASJA NORDIC WALKING | WARSZAWA | M70+ | 1 | 00:01:00 | 00:13:08 | 00:26:08 | 00:39:04 | 00:52:01 | 01:05:21 | ||
43 | STOPA Joanna | 206 | BŁĘKITNI DZIEMIANY | DZIEMIANY | K18-29 | 00:01:31 | 00:12:12 | 00:25:19 | 00:38:15 | 00:50:59 | 01:03:24 | |||
44 | KOBIELA Daria | 177 | BŁĘKITNI DZIEMIANY | DZIEMIANY | K18-29 | 00:01:31 | 00:12:33 | 00:25:22 | 00:38:17 | 00:51:02 | 01:03:39 | |||
45 | PASIKOWSKA Mariola | 195 | VIKING NORDIC TEAM CZĘSTOCHOWA | ŻARKI | K30-39 | 00:01:32 | 00:11:32 | 00:23:18 | 00:35:07 | 00:46:52 | 00:58:32 | |||
46 | KOLARSKA Agnieszka | 178 | VIKING NORDIC TEAM CZĘSTOCHOWA | CZĘSTOCHOWA | K30-39 | 00:01:32 | 00:11:33 | 00:23:23 | 00:35:22 | 00:47:22 | 00:59:24 | |||
47 | SKRYCKA Katarzyna | 199 | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | LUBIN | K30-39 | 00:01:32 | 00:11:49 | 00:23:42 | 00:35:38 | 00:47:35 | 00:59:39 | |||
48 | DZIEMIŃSKA Magdalena | 164 | BŁĘKITNI DZIEMIANY | DZIEMIANY | K30-39 | 00:01:32 | 00:12:48 | 00:26:19 | 00:40:03 | 00:53:29 | 01:07:11 | |||
49 | SURIAK Ewelina | 208 | VIKING NORDIC TEAM CZĘSTOCHOWA | CZĘSTOCHOWA | K18-29 | 00:01:32 | 00:13:09 | 00:26:48 | 00:40:31 | 00:54:20 | 01:08:02 | |||
50 | FARON Monika | 165 | ELITE TEAM | GDYNIA | K30-39 | 00:01:33 | 00:12:51 | 00:25:53 | 00:39:12 | 00:52:30 | 01:05:48 | |||
51 | GERLE-KOTULA Anna | 167 | UNIA MIAST | KATOWICE | K30-39 | 00:01:33 | 00:13:39 | 00:27:34 | 00:41:11 | 00:54:46 | 01:08:16 | |||
52 | KORYTOWSKA Agnieszka | 179 | MŁAWA | K30-39 | 00:01:34 | 00:11:52 | 00:24:14 | 00:36:38 | 00:49:07 | 01:01:33 | ||||
53 | WYSOCKA Bernadeta | 219 | BŁĘKITNI DZIEMIANY | DZIEMIANY | K40-49 | 1 | 00:01:53 | 00:13:21 | 00:26:53 | 00:40:30 | 00:53:58 | 01:07:34 | ||
54 | SPYCHAŁA Marzena | 202 | WESOŁY BORSUK TEAM | BIAŁA | K40-49 | 00:01:54 | 00:11:26 | 00:23:15 | 00:35:04 | 00:46:51 | 00:59:00 | |||
55 | SZPILMAN Katarzyna | 224 | FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM | GDYNIA | K40-49 | 00:01:54 | 00:11:43 | 00:23:41 | 00:35:34 | 00:47:40 | 00:59:57 | |||
56 | PALIWODA Kasia | 193 | EKSPEDYCJA NORDIC TEAM SZCZECIN | MIERZYN | K40-49 | 00:01:54 | 00:11:25 | 00:23:31 | 00:35:43 | 00:48:04 | 01:00:26 | |||
57 | KIELAŃSKA Edyta | 226 | SIANÓW | K40-49 | 00:01:54 | 00:14:32 | 00:29:03 | 00:43:54 | 00:58:47 | 01:14:01 | ||||
58 | DUSZA Anna | 163 | SZCZECIN | K40-49 | 00:01:55 | 00:13:12 | 00:26:55 | 00:40:32 | 00:53:53 | 01:07:26 | ||||
59 | SZEWCZYK Agnieszka | 209 | FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM | WARSZAWA | K40-49 | 00:01:55 | 00:14:35 | 00:29:13 | 00:44:02 | 00:58:56 | 01:14:07 | |||
60 | LIPIŃSKA Urszula | 187 | FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM | DĘBLIN | K40-49 | 00:01:55 | 00:14:54 | 00:30:27 | 00:45:56 | 01:01:16 | 01:16:38 | |||
61 | JĘDRASIAK Renata | 171 | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | LUBIN | K50-59 | 00:02:05 | 00:11:37 | 00:23:19 | 00:34:56 | 00:46:33 | 00:58:14 | |||
62 | ŻOŁNO Magdalena | 222 | EKSPEDYCJA NORDIC TEAM SZCZECIN | GORZÓW WLKP. | K50-59 | 00:02:05 | 00:12:37 | 00:25:40 | 00:38:46 | 00:51:47 | 01:04:43 | |||
63 | KASZUBOWSKA Monika | 174 | GDYNIA | K50-59 | 00:02:05 | 00:13:24 | 00:26:34 | 00:39:42 | 00:53:14 | 01:06:31 | ||||
64 | LEHMANN Teresa | 185 | BŁĘKITNI DZIEMIANY | DZIEMIANY | K50-59 | 00:02:05 | 00:14:03 | 00:28:27 | 00:43:05 | 00:57:58 | 01:13:06 | |||
65 | DOBROWOLSKA Dorota | 162 | EKSPEDYCJA NORDIC TEAM SZCZECIN | SZCZECIN | K50-59 | 00:02:05 | 00:14:10 | 00:29:06 | 00:44:01 | 00:58:56 | 01:14:17 | |||
66 | OMARSKA Grażyna | 192 | PASJA NORDIC WALKING | WARSZAWA | K50-59 | 00:02:06 | 00:13:47 | 00:27:56 | 00:42:04 | 00:56:07 | 01:10:16 | |||
67 | JURCZYŃSKA Bożena | 172 | VIKING NORDIC TEAM CZĘSTOCHOWA | CZĘSTOCHOWA | K50-59 | 00:02:06 | 00:13:32 | 00:27:40 | 00:41:45 | 00:55:44 | 01:09:41 | |||
68 | STĘPIEŃ Lucyna | 205 | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | LUBIN | K60-69 | 00:02:21 | 00:11:58 | 00:23:59 | 00:36:07 | 00:48:16 | 01:00:16 | |||
69 | CZYCZ Emilia | 159 | GREEN TEAM ZIELONA GÓRA | ZIELONA GÓRA | K60-69 | 00:02:21 | 00:12:24 | 00:25:10 | 00:38:13 | 00:51:12 | 01:04:17 | |||
70 | GOLUS Urszula | 168 | EKSPEDYCJA NORDIC TEAM SZCZECIN | SZCZECIN | K60-69 | 00:02:22 | 00:12:53 | 00:26:29 | 00:40:09 | 00:53:28 | 01:07:03 | |||
71 | WORONKO-ZACZYNSKA Janina | 217 | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | LUBIN | K70+ | 00:02:22 | 00:12:52 | 00:26:09 | 00:39:38 | 00:53:09 | 01:06:48 | |||
72 | ZAWADZKA Maria | 220 | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | LUBIN | K60-69 | 00:02:22 | 00:13:54 | 00:28:26 | 00:42:53 | 00:56:52 | 01:10:49 | |||
73 | SMARUJ-SADOWSKA Janina | 200 | BYDGOSZCZ | K60-69 | 00:02:22 | 00:14:44 | 00:29:46 | 00:44:58 | 01:00:12 | 01:15:26 |
Znaleziono 73 wynik(ów)