Organizator : | PFNW |
Data : | 2017-05-01 |
Miejsce : | Sianów |
Dystans : | 5 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 164 |
Wystartowało : | 147 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 147 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | K-Niepełnosprawni(A) | K-Niepełnosprawni(B) | M-Niepełnosprawni(A) | M-Niepełnosprawni(B) | K-Dzieci | M-Dzieci | K-Jun. | M-Jun. | K18-29 | M18-29 | K30-39 | M30-39 | K40-44 | M40-44 | K45-49 | M45-49 | K50-54 | M50-54 | K55-59 | M55-59 | K60-64 | M60-64 | K65-69 | M65-69 | K70+ | M70+
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Żół. kartki | Czer. kartki | Czas startu | Start_All 1.666km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | STILLER Karol | 107 | CZĘSTOCHOWA | M30-39 | 00:04:01 | 00:09:58 | ||||
2 | KNITTER Tomasz | 56 | BŁĘKITNI DZIEMIANY | DZIEMIANY | M18-29 | 00:03:47 | 00:10:27 | |||
3 | ROŻYNEK Miron | 97 | WROCŁAW | M50-54 | 1 | 00:04:52 | 00:10:27 | |||
4 | RECZULSKI Mariusz | 242 | STOWARZYSZENIE MIŁOŚNIKÓW SPORTU EFEKT | CZĘSTOCHOWA | M50-54 | 1 | 00:04:52 | 00:10:30 | ||
5 | RAKUĆ Jakub | 94 | WŁOCŁAWEK | M18-29 | 00:03:47 | 00:10:33 | ||||
6 | WOROCH Roman | 131 | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | DOPIEWO | M55-59 | 00:05:04 | 00:10:36 | |||
7 | HAŁAS Marcin | 156 | CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE | M30-39 | 00:04:01 | 00:10:48 | ||||
8 | KOPCZEWSKI Dariusz | 59 | FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM | KOSZALIN | M50-54 | 00:04:52 | 00:10:50 | |||
9 | KLARKOWSKI Bogdan | 53 | KLUB SPORTOWY ELBLĄSKIE WŁÓCZY-KIJE | ELBLĄG | M60-64 | 00:05:21 | 00:11:00 | |||
10 | STANISŁAWSKI Jan | 104 | MARSZ PO ZDROWIE POZNAŃ | POZNAŃ | M55-59 | 00:05:04 | 00:11:01 | |||
11 | KRYŚ Artur | 63 | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | WAŁBRZYCH | M45-49 | 00:04:34 | 00:11:02 | |||
12 | POLEWCZAK Mariusz | 92 | CLLEO ZAWIERCIE | ZAWIERCIE | M45-49 | 00:04:35 | 00:11:03 | |||
13 | GŁOWA Michał | 30 | CIESZYN | M-Jun. | 00:03:35 | 00:11:05 | ||||
14 | FRĄCKOWIAK Roman | 24 | ZS ROSKO | WIELEŃ | M45-49 | 00:04:35 | 00:11:10 | |||
15 | MACHNIK Janusz | 70 | CLLEO ZAWIERCIE | ZAWIERCIE | M40-44 | 00:04:13 | 00:11:11 | |||
16 | CHAMIELEC Bogusław | 13 | A EMERYT BIEGA | LUBIN | M50-54 | 00:04:50 | 00:11:11 | |||
17 | KNITTER Michał | 57 | BŁĘKITNI DZIEMIANY | DZIEMIANY | M-Jun. | 00:03:34 | 00:11:12 | |||
18 | NOWAK Włodzimierz | 84 | NIEZRZESZONY | NOWOGARD | M55-59 | 1 | 00:05:05 | 00:11:13 | ||
19 | FRĄCKOWIAK Mateusz | 25 | ZS ROSKO | WIELEŃ | M-Jun. | 1 | 00:03:35 | 00:11:16 | ||
20 | BREWKA Joachim | 8 | UNIA MIAST | LUBLINIEC | M50-54 | 00:04:50 | 00:11:16 | |||
21 | GIERSZEWSKI Arkadiusz | 29 | CHOJNICE | M30-39 | 1 | 00:04:01 | 00:11:19 | |||
22 | ROSADZIŃSKI Sławomir | 96 | LESZNO :) | LESZNO | M45-49 | 00:04:34 | 00:11:24 | |||
23 | SZUDARSKI Edward | 115 | DWA KIJE SŁUPSK | SŁUPSK | M55-59 | 00:05:04 | 00:11:24 | |||
24 | TOMCZYK Edward | 121 | MARSZ PO ZDROWIE POZNAŃ | POZNAŃ | M65-69 | 00:05:42 | 00:11:25 | |||
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||||
DQ | NOWROTEK Roman | 85 | CIESZYN | M65-69 | 1 | DQ | 00:11:28 DQ | |||
26 | POLISZCZUK Piotr | 93 | PIERNIKI NA CHODZIE | TORUŃ | M55-59 | 00:05:04 | 00:11:29 | |||
27 | ADAMCZYK Adam | 1 | PASJA NORDIC WALKING | WARSZAWA | M65-69 | 00:05:42 | 00:11:30 | |||
28 | GRYGOROWICZ Bogdan | 39 | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | LUBIN | M65-69 | 00:05:43 | 00:11:30 | |||
29 | GRUSZKA Michał | 36 | UNIA MIAST | LUBLINIEC | M-Dzieci | 00:03:20 | 00:11:32 | |||
30 | KUŚMIEREK Mateusz | 66 | BŁĘKITNI DZIEMIANY | DZIEMIANY | M-Jun. | 00:03:35 | 00:11:34 | |||
31 | KALISZ Krzysztof | 143 | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | LUBIN | M65-69 | 00:05:42 | 00:11:34 | |||
32 | BIK Przemysław | 4 | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | KSIĘGINICE | M-Jun. | 00:03:35 | 00:11:35 | |||
33 | OKRZESIK-FRĄCKOWIAK Izabela | 87 | ZS ROSKO | WIELEŃ | K45-49 | 00:07:36 | 00:11:39 | |||
34 | WOLNIEWICZ Katarzyna | 148 | FABRIKANORDIKA | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | K45-49 | 00:07:34 | 00:11:40 | |||
35 | KOMAR Beata | 58 | FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM | MOTARZYNO | K45-49 | 00:07:35 | 00:11:41 | |||
36 | DUSZEŃKO Zygmunt | 20 | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | LUBIN | M55-59 | 6 min kary | 00:01:01 | 00:11:43 | ||
37 | LESIŃSKA Marzenna | 246 | OLSZANY | K50-54 | 00:07:52 | 00:11:43 | ||||
38 | MARCINKOWSKA Agnieszka | 73 | UNIA MIAST | LUBLINIEC | K-Dzieci | 00:06:27 | 00:11:45 | |||
39 | SZYMSKA Małgorzata | 120 | EKSPEDYCJA NORDIC TEAM SZCZECIN | SZCZECIN | K30-39 | 00:06:55 | 00:11:46 | |||
40 | KASZUBOWSKI Ireneusz | 50 | GDYNIA | M50-54 | 1 | 00:04:52 | 00:11:47 | |||
41 | WAWRZYNIAK Anna | 126 | FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM | GDYNIA | K40-44 | 00:07:14 | 00:11:47 | |||
42 | GRUSZKA Michał | 35 | UNIA MIAST | LUBLINIEC | M40-44 | 00:04:13 | 00:11:48 | |||
43 | JÓŹWIAK Marianna | 42 | WTW WŁOCŁAWEK | WŁOCŁAWEK | K40-44 | 00:07:14 | 00:11:49 | |||
44 | MIKOŁAJCZAK Jan | 78 | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | LEGNICA | M-Niepełnosprawni(A) | 00:05:20 | 00:11:50 | |||
45 | DANA Andrzej | 18 | KLUB NW PATYCZAKI GRUDZIĄDZ | GRUDZIĄDZ | M65-69 | 1 | 00:05:42 | 00:11:50 | ||
46 | SCHMIDTKE Piotr | 99 | DWA KIJE SŁUPSK | SŁUPSK / WŁYNKÓWKO | M45-49 | 00:04:34 | 00:11:52 | |||
47 | WILKOŁEK-SZUDARSKA Saturnina | 129 | DWA KIJE SŁUPSK | SŁUPSK | K55-59 | 00:08:05 | 00:11:52 | |||
48 | RECZULSKA Katarzyna | 243 | STOWARZYSZENIE MIŁOŚNIKÓW SPORTU EFEKT | CZĘSTOCHOWA | K45-49 | 00:07:37 | 00:11:54 | |||
49 | KADECKI Piotr | 149 | KSIR SPORTICO BIAŁOŚLIWIE | MIASTECZKO KRAJEŃSKIE | M30-39 | 00:04:01 | 00:11:55 | |||
50 | WOJTACHNIO Edyta | 130 | FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM | MOTARZYNO | K45-49 | 00:07:36 | 00:11:55 | |||
51 | STOLTMANN Helena | 108 | BŁĘKITNI DZIEMIANY | DZIEMIANY | K55-59 | 00:08:06 | 00:11:55 | |||
52 | NACZK Wiktoria | 80 | DYNAMIC | LĘBORK | K-Jun. | 00:06:41 | 00:11:58 | |||
53 | SOBOLEWSKI Marek | 238 | KOSZALIN | M45-49 | 00:04:36 | 00:12:05 | ||||
54 | SZUDARSKI Marek | 114 | DWA KIJE SŁUPSK | SŁUPSK | M18-29 | 00:03:47 | 00:12:06 | |||
55 | SZYMAŃSKI Stefan | 119 | XV KOŁO PZERI DYWITY | KIEŹLINY | M70+ | 00:05:59 | 00:12:07 | |||
56 | POLEWCZAK Aneta | 91 | CLLEO ZAWIERCIE | ZAWIERCIE | K45-49 | 00:07:35 | 00:12:10 | |||
57 | DZIEMIŃSKI Jan | 22 | BŁĘKITNI DZIEMIANY | DZIEMIANY | M-Dzieci | 00:03:20 | 00:12:12 | |||
58 | SZYCKO Radek | 117 | DWA KIJE SŁUPSK | SŁUPSK | M40-44 | 00:04:12 | 00:12:12 | |||
59 | GAŁAŚ Joanna | 27 | PASJA NORDIC WALKING | WARSZAWA | K18-29 | 00:06:41 | 00:12:12 | |||
60 | DUDEK Kazimierz | 249 | ŚWIERZYNA | M65-69 | 00:05:41 | 00:12:14 | ||||
61 | RAKUĆ Angelika | 95 | RUCH PO ZDROWIE WŁOCŁAWEK | WŁOCŁAWEK | K18-29 | 00:06:42 | 00:12:14 | |||
62 | KOWALCZYK Edyta | 61 | WAŁBRZYCH | K45-49 | 00:07:34 | 00:12:16 | ||||
63 | ZIELIŃSKI Andrzej | 244 | NACŁAW | M60-64 | 00:05:21 | 00:12:17 | ||||
64 | DOLNA Ewelina | 140 | KSK ŻYJ AKTYWNIE KOLCZYGŁOWY | KOLCZYGŁOWY | K30-39 | 00:06:56 | 00:12:19 | |||
65 | GOŁĘBIEWSKI Andrzej | 31 | KLUB NW PATYCZAKI GRUDZIĄDZ | GRUDZIĄDZ | M60-64 | 00:05:20 | 00:12:21 | |||
66 | NOWAK Jakub | 82 | KLUB NW PATYCZAKI GRUDZIĄDZ | GRUDZIĄDZ | M-Dzieci | 00:03:19 | 00:12:30 | |||
67 | MIKITIUK Tomasz | 76 | KIJOWA PARA | KOSZALIN | M45-49 | 00:04:35 | 00:12:30 | |||
68 | LORENS Kazimierz | 68 | CLLEO ZAWIERCIE | MYSZKÓW | M60-64 | 00:05:20 | 00:12:30 | |||
69 | MORYS Agnieszka | 79 | FABRIKANORDIKA | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | K30-39 | 00:06:55 | 00:12:30 | |||
70 | STEMPNIAK Bogdan | 105 | POZNAŃ | M-Niepełnosprawni(A) | 00:05:06 | 00:12:33 | ||||
71 | SAKOWSKA Krystyna | 98 | PASJA NORDIC WALKING | WARSZAWA | K40-44 | 00:07:15 | 00:12:33 | |||
72 | PILECKA PRĄDZYŃSKA Anna | 90 | PENDOLINO | GDYNIA | K60-64 | 00:08:22 | 00:12:33 | |||
73 | GRYGOROWICZ Teresa | 38 | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | LUBIN | K65-69 | 00:08:37 | 00:12:34 | |||
74 | SULIKOWSKA Agnieszka | 111 | PASJA NORDIC WALKING | SIERADZ | K30-39 | 00:06:56 | 00:12:36 | |||
75 | KADECKI Konrad | 47 | KSIR SPORTICO BIAŁOŚLIWIE | MIASTECZKO KRAJEŃSKIE | M-Dzieci | 00:03:19 | 00:12:37 | |||
76 | JÓŹWIAK Łukasz | 43 | WTW WŁOCŁAWEK | WŁOCŁAWEK | M-Niepełnosprawni(A) | 00:06:00 | 00:12:37 | |||
77 | GWAREK Anita | 40 | PASJA NORDIC WALKING | WARSZAWA | K45-49 | 00:07:35 | 00:12:37 | |||
78 | GRABNA Joanna | 32 | RADOMSKO | K30-39 | 00:06:58 | 00:12:38 | ||||
79 | SULECKA Gabriela | 110 | ŚWIECIE | K-Niepełnosprawni(A) | 00:08:39 | 00:12:38 | ||||
80 | GABERT Beata | 26 | EKSPEDYCJA NORDIC TEAM SZCZECIN | SZCZECIN | K45-49 | 00:07:35 | 00:12:39 | |||
81 | WARUSZEWSKA Emilia | 125 | BIEGAJĄCY TCZEW | TCZEW | K-Jun. | 00:06:41 | 00:12:45 | |||
82 | KRECZMER Marzena | 62 | CLLEO ZAWIERCIE | ZAWIERCIE | K30-39 | 00:06:57 | 00:12:45 | |||
83 | DANA Kazimiera | 17 | KLUB NW PATYCZAKI GRUDZIĄDZ | GRUDZIĄDZ | K60-64 | 00:08:24 | 00:12:46 | |||
84 | ROMANOWSKA Agata | 241 | SŁAWSKO | K-Dzieci | 00:06:26 | 00:12:47 | ||||
85 | GIERSZEWSKA Magdalena | 28 | ŻYJ AKTYWNIE | KOŁCZYGŁOWY | K40-44 | 00:07:14 | 00:12:47 | |||
86 | DUSZEŃKO Damian | 145 | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | LUBIN | M-Niepełnosprawni(B) | 00:03:48 | 00:12:53 | |||
87 | GRUDNOWSKA Wiktoria | 33 | BŁĘKITNI DZIEMIANY | DZIEMIANY | K-Dzieci | 00:06:26 | 00:12:53 | |||
88 | GRUDNOWSKI Norbert | 34 | BŁĘKITNI DZIEMIANY | DZIEMIANY | M-Dzieci | 00:03:19 | 00:12:56 | |||
89 | SZYCKO Oliwia | 116 | DWA KIJE SŁUPSK | SŁUPSK | K-Dzieci | 00:06:26 | 00:12:56 | |||
90 | KABACIŃSKI Maciej | 45 | FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM | KOSZALIN | M45-49 | 00:04:36 | 00:12:58 | |||
91 | KNITTER Monika | 54 | POLANÓW | K30-39 | 00:06:56 | 00:12:58 | ||||
92 | SŁOMIŃSKA Marta | 103 | BŁĘKITNI DZIEMIANY | DZIEMIANY | K18-29 | 00:06:42 | 00:13:01 | |||
93 | MALKIEWICZ Małgorzata | 71 | ŻYJ AKTYWNIE | WIERSZYNO | K50-54 | 00:07:52 | 00:13:02 | |||
94 | KĘDZIERSKA Edyta | 142 | PFNW | GDAŃSK | K40-44 | 00:07:15 | 00:13:03 | |||
95 | DUSZEŃKO Jakub | 147 | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | LUBIN | M-Niepełnosprawni(B) | 00:03:36 | 00:13:10 | |||
96 | ŻYWICKA Irena | 137 | BŁĘKITNI DZIEMIANY | DZIEMIANY | K60-64 | 00:08:24 | 00:13:16 | |||
97 | CHOLEWKA Jolanta | 14 | MARSZ PO ZDROWIE POZNAŃ | POZNAŃ | K60-64 | 00:08:23 | 00:13:17 | |||
98 | WYSOCKI Gabriel | 133 | BŁĘKITNI DZIEMIANY | DZIEMIANY | M-Dzieci | 00:03:21 | 00:13:18 | |||
99 | KULIG Bożena | 64 | KLUB SPORTOWY ELBLĄSKIE WŁÓCZY-KIJE | ELBLĄG | K60-64 | 00:08:22 | 00:13:19 | |||
100 | ANTONIAK Alicja | 3 | RADOMSKO | K50-54 | 00:07:53 | 00:13:22 | ||||
101 | SIEMIENIEC Ewelina | 100 | BIAŁOŁĘKA NORDIC WALKING TEAM | WARSZAWA | K30-39 | 00:06:55 | 00:13:23 | |||
102 | ŻAMOJCIN Małgorzata | 136 | NIEZRZESZONA | SZCZECIN | K55-59 | 00:08:06 | 00:13:25 | |||
103 | FOLWARSKA Małgorzata | 23 | FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM | GDAŃSK | K55-59 | 00:08:07 | 00:13:26 | |||
104 | WOROCH Jolanta | 132 | DOPIEWO | DOPIEWO | K50-54 | 00:07:53 | 00:13:30 | |||
105 | KALINOWSKA Jolanta | 48 | CHEMACK | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | K45-49 | 00:07:36 | 00:13:33 | |||
106 | KUŚMIEREK Beata | 65 | BŁĘKITNI DZIEMIANY | DZIEMIANY | K40-44 | 00:07:15 | 00:13:34 | |||
107 | SZYMAŃSKA Lucyna | 118 | XV KOŁO PZERI DYWITY | KIEŹLINY | K-Niepełnosprawni(A) | 00:08:38 | 00:13:36 | |||
108 | MARCINKOWSKA Renata | 72 | FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM | SOCHACZEW | K65-69 | 00:08:37 | 00:13:38 | |||
109 | DUSZEŃKO Maciej | 146 | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | LUBIN | M18-29 | 1 + 2 min kary | 00:01:02 | 00:13:39 | ||
110 | SZCZYPEK Elżbieta | 141 | DWA KIJE SŁUPSK | SŁUPSK | K60-64 | 00:08:22 | 00:13:40 | |||
111 | SZAŁACIŃSKI Grzegorz | 113 | CHEMACK | GLIWICE | M55-59 | 00:05:05 | 00:13:41 | |||
112 | SZAL Marzena | 112 | BIAŁOŁĘKA NORDIC WALKING TEAM | WARSZAWA | K30-39 | 00:06:54 | 00:13:43 | |||
113 | KADECKA Konstancja | 46 | KSIR SPORTICO BIAŁOŚLIWIE | MIASTECZKO KRAJEŃSKIE | K-Dzieci | 00:06:27 | 00:13:44 | |||
114 | PROKOP Beata | 239 | BIAŁOŁĘKA NORDIC WALKING TEAM | WARSZAWA | K50-54 | 00:07:52 | 00:13:51 | |||
115 | CETERA Janusz | 12 | EKSPEDYCJA NORDIC TEAM SZCZECIN | DZIWNÓWEK | M-Niepełnosprawni(B) | 00:05:06 | 00:13:52 | |||
116 | CYRA Grażyna | 15 | SKOSZEWO | K60-64 | 00:08:24 | 00:13:52 | ||||
117 | WALO Zbigniew | 123 | X | KOSZALIN | M-Niepełnosprawni(A) | 00:06:00 | 00:13:56 | |||
118 | NOWROTEK Urszula | 247 | CIESZYN | K50-54 | 00:07:53 | 00:13:59 | ||||
119 | WĄSOWSKA Monika | 128 | KLUB SPORTOWY ELBLĄSKIE WŁÓCZY-KIJE | ELBLĄG | K30-39 | 00:06:56 | 00:14:01 | |||
120 | MARCZUK Monika | 74 | BIAŁOŁĘKA NORDIC WALKING TEAM | WARSZAWA | K40-44 | 00:07:15 | 00:14:03 | |||
121 | BRUSKA Mariola | 9 | BŁĘKITNI DZIEMIANY | DZIEMIANY | K50-54 | 00:07:54 | 00:14:12 | |||
122 | NIECHWIEJCZYK Kinga | 81 | UNIA MIAST | ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE | K-Dzieci | 00:06:27 | 00:14:13 | |||
123 | SUDOŁ Irena | 109 | SKOCZÓW | K55-59 | 00:08:07 | 00:14:21 | ||||
124 | JÓŹWIAK Dominik | 44 | WTW WŁOCŁAWEK | WŁOCŁAWEK | M-Niepełnosprawni(B) | 00:05:59 | 00:14:23 | |||
125 | WALCZYK Anna | 240 | KOZY | K30-39 | 00:07:15 | 00:14:24 | ||||
126 | DEMBOWIAK Wanda | 19 | MŁODZI DUCHEM | SWARZĘDZ | K65-69 | 00:08:39 | 00:14:42 | |||
127 | BŁASZCZYK Katarzyna | 6 | KIJANKI POZNAŃ | POZNAŃ | K45-49 | 00:07:37 | 00:14:49 | |||
128 | PANKIEWICZ-DMOWSKA Cecylia | 88 | GOWINO | K65-69 | 1 | 00:08:38 | 00:14:51 | |||
129 | OGONOWSKA Edyta | 86 | KLUB NW PATYCZAKI GRUDZIĄDZ | GRUDZIĄDZ | K55-59 | 00:08:05 | 00:14:52 | |||
130 | BARTNIK Marian | 250 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M70+ | 1 | 00:06:00 | 00:14:53 | ||
131 | STĘPNIEWSKA Agnieszka | 106 | KOSZALIN | K30-39 | 00:07:16 | 00:15:01 | ||||
132 | ZAJĄCZKOWSKA Jadwiga | 134 | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | LUBIN | K40-44 | 00:07:16 | 00:15:01 | |||
133 | SZYMULA-WECHTA Agnieszka | 139 | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | POLKOWICE | K40-44 | 00:07:15 | 00:15:08 | |||
134 | KILAR Oliwia | 52 | RODZINKA KILAR (PL) | KOSZALIN | K-Dzieci | 00:06:27 | 00:15:10 | |||
135 | ALESZCZYK Marek | 2 | SZCZECINEK | M50-54 | 00:04:51 | 00:15:19 | ||||
136 | ZIELIŃSKA Elżbieta | 245 | NACŁAW | K60-64 | 00:08:24 | 00:15:19 | ||||
137 | SUCHECKA Regina | 248 | LUBIN | K60-64 | 00:08:24 | 00:15:32 | ||||
138 | JAZOWIT-KRAWCZYK Ewa | 41 | KOSZALIN | K50-54 | 00:07:54 | 00:15:38 | ||||
139 | BUDASZ Grażyna | 10 | PILSCY MIŁOŚNICY NW | JEZIORKI | K60-64 | 00:08:25 | 00:15:40 | |||
140 | MIKITIUK Beata | 77 | KIJOWA PARA | KOSZALIN | K45-49 | 00:07:36 | 00:15:42 | |||
141 | BUDASZ Krzysztof | 11 | PILSCY MIŁOŚNICY NW | JEZIORKI | M60-64 | 00:05:21 | 00:15:46 | |||
142 | DUSZEŃKO Elwira | 144 | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | LUBIN | K-Niepełnosprawni(A) | 00:07:35 | 00:15:59 | |||
143 | BŁASZCZYK Łukasz | 7 | KIJANKI POZNAŃ | POZNAŃ | M40-44 | 00:04:13 | 00:16:25 | |||
144 | CYRA Zbigniew | 16 | SKOSZEWO | M65-69 | 00:05:41 | 00:16:32 | ||||
145 | SKORUPSKI Janusz | 101 | MŁODZI DUCHEM | SWARZĘDZ | M65-69 | 00:05:43 | 00:17:11 | |||
146 | NOWAK Maja | 83 | KLUB NW PATYCZAKI GRUDZIĄDZ | GRUDZIĄDZ | K-Dzieci | 00:06:26 | 00:17:24 | |||
147 | KADECKA Elwira | 150 | KSIR SPORTICO BIAŁOŚLIWIE | MIASTECZKO KRAJEŃSKIE | K30-39 | 00:06:55 | 00:17:30 |
Znaleziono 147 wynik(ów)