SILESIAN HIGHLAND MARATHON

Organizator:
Qualifit
Data:
2016-07-30
Miejsce:
Nowa Wieś
Dystans:
42 km
Zgłoszonych:
119
Wystartowało:
107
Nie ukończyło:
2
Ukończyło:
105
Na trasie:
0
Pełne wyniki :
Wyniki uproszczone:
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Klasyfikacje w punktach pomiarowych: Start | 9.5km | 18km | 32km | Meta
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii: | K-Open | M-Open | Gmina Bobrowniki | Gmina Mierzęcice | Gmina Psary | Gminy | K18 | M18 | K30+ | K30 | M30 | K40 | M40 | K50 | M50+ | M50 | M60 | M70

MscZawodnikNumerKlubMiejscowośćKrajKategoriaMkatK/MKaryCzas startu9.5km18km32kmCzas
netto
42km
Czas
brutto
42km
Różn.Tempo
min/km
Tempo
km/h
           
1FARON Robert 236SALCO SPORT TEAMZALESIEM401M 100:00:0300:39:3401:13:2002:17:5303:07:55.3003:07:58.55 4:2813.4
2GORCZYCA Bartosz 73SALCO SPORT TEAMSKOŁYSZYNM181M 200:00:0100:39:3201:13:2102:19:5003:11:31.1503:11:32.60+00:03:354:3313.2
3RYBAK Sergii 241M301M 300:00:0100:39:3301:13:1702:17:4703:13:42.9503:13:44.20+00:05:474:3613
4KUNERT Kamil 262M302M 400:00:0200:39:3201:14:3502:24:1103:15:20.1003:15:22.20+00:07:244:3912.9
5KOSEK Paweł 274WWW.PAWELKOSEK.COMTYCHYM182M 500:00:0003:21:13.0003:21:13.00+00:13:174:4712.5
6JAGIEŁA Adam 206KRS TKKF JASTRZĄB RUDA ŚLĄSKASIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIEM402M 600:00:0200:39:3301:14:3502:25:3103:24:54.6003:24:57.30+00:16:594:5212.3
7KASZUBA Michał 211GRUPA NOMAXPIEKARY ŚLĄSKIEM403M 700:00:0300:39:3601:21:2802:32:4503:26:50.2003:26:53.35+00:18:544:5512.2
8GNIEWEK Jarek 278BESKRESBIELSKO-BIAŁAM303M 800:00:0100:39:3401:14:1602:23:1503:28:15.6003:28:17.35+00:20:204:5712.1
9STOLARZ Piotr 246DĄBROWA GÓRNICZAM304M 900:00:0100:42:2301:21:2902:32:5703:33:11.4503:33:13.35+00:25:165:0411.8
10CICHOŃ Roman 137MIERZĘCICEM305M 1000:00:0900:42:2001:21:2202:32:5003:37:08.5503:37:17.95+00:29:135:1011.6
11KOZIOŁ Krzysztof 170GORZÓWM404M 1100:00:0300:42:1801:21:4002:33:2803:49:52.8003:49:56.05+00:41:575:2811
12BŁAŻUTYCZ Paweł 208KS KROTOSZ - KROTOSZYNCIESZKÓWM405M 1200:00:0400:42:1901:32:2802:49:4703:50:41.9003:50:46.20+00:42:465:2910.9
13CZECH Robert 165AZS-AWF KRAKÓW MASTERSKRAKÓWM306M 1300:00:0500:48:2101:31:0802:49:4503:52:54.5003:53:00.00+00:44:595:3210.8
14MAŁKIEWICZ Dariusz 160PGB SPORTOWA PACZKAKATOWICEM406M 1400:00:0600:45:1001:32:2802:53:1504:00:26.7004:00:32.70+00:52:315:4310.5
15ZIUZIAŃSKI Roman 167DĄBROWA GÓRNICZAM307M 1500:00:0300:45:0601:32:3102:50:2404:00:58.5004:01:02.05+00:53:035:4410.5
16LASKA Michał 141NIGHT RUNNERS GLIWICEGLIWICEM183M 1600:00:0900:49:0501:32:5004:02:45.0004:02:54.40+00:54:495:4610.4
17GAWEŁ Bogdan 186FESTIWAL BIEGOWY W KRYNICY-ZDRÓJOŚWIĘCIM-ZABORZEM601M 1700:00:0200:50:1301:35:0702:57:2404:03:08.6504:03:11.30+00:55:135:4710.4
18BIELIŃSKI Piotr 260M184M 1800:00:0200:41:1401:32:2602:48:0304:04:12.8004:04:15.15+00:56:175:4810.3
19SOBCZAK Mirosław 245SOSNOWIECM501M 1900:00:0500:47:4501:31:0302:53:3404:04:16.3504:04:21.65+00:56:215:4810.3
20WĘGLARCZYK Krzysztof 187FORMA WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKIWODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKIM308M 2000:00:0400:50:2401:35:1702:57:1304:05:05.5504:05:09.75+00:57:105:5010.3
21WYLĘŻEK Paweł 198SPORTOWE PIEKARYPIEKARY ŚLĄSKIEM185M 2100:00:0700:43:5001:32:2602:53:3404:07:16.4004:07:23.70+00:59:215:5310.2
22WYŁUPEK Tomasz 142POZYTYWNIE ZAKRĘCENISOSNOWIECM407M 2200:00:1000:51:1503:02:5004:08:19.4504:08:29.50+01:00:245:5410.1
23SKWORC Grzegorz 169SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIEM186M 2300:00:0300:44:5101:32:3303:01:2104:09:47.7004:09:50.75+01:01:525:5610.1
24KLIMCZEWSKI Andrzej 122FOREVER YOUNG ŁÓDŹŁÓDŹM502M 2400:00:0300:48:5601:32:5502:58:5404:09:51.2504:09:54.90+01:01:555:5610.1
25DOBIJA Andrzej 193NIEZRZESZONYWĘGIERSKA GÓRKAM503M 2500:00:0200:42:5801:27:1502:57:5204:14:17.1004:14:19.80+01:06:216:039.9
26ALKER Adam 180WARSZAWAM309M 2600:00:0200:40:2301:19:0103:00:4204:17:50.1504:17:52.55+01:09:546:089.8
27GRUND Marek 205MAFIA TEAM LUBLINIECSTRZEBIŃM187M 2700:00:0300:44:0101:32:5703:05:2304:20:47.4004:20:50.45+01:12:526:129.7
28KWIECIAK Jarosław 195POGORIA BIEGADĄBROWA GÓRNICZAM602M 2800:00:0400:42:2401:21:3602:40:1904:21:26.1004:21:30.30+01:13:306:139.6
29PERYKASZA Paweł 189NR+KRAKÓWM3010M 2900:00:0400:46:1701:31:0903:03:4404:23:37.1504:23:41.95+01:15:416:169.6
30SUROWIEC Michał 171RUNNERS WOJKOWICE TEAMWOJKOWICEM3011M 3000:00:0400:44:1701:27:0703:08:0004:26:13.3004:26:17.40+01:18:186:209.5
31KOBYLIŃSKI Tomasz 140WKB META LUBLINIECZABRZEM408M 3100:00:0900:48:1201:31:1702:57:3404:33:01.1004:33:11.00+01:25:056:309.2
32MADEJCZYK Karol 125ROGOŹNIKM188M 3200:00:0500:53:3301:41:2803:14:2104:36:48.7004:36:54.25+01:28:536:359.1
33SINDERA Mirosław 164TKKF CZELADŻPSARYM504M 3300:00:0200:52:3601:41:3103:14:2604:37:15.1504:37:17.85+01:29:196:369.1
34ABRAHAMOWICZ Jakub 194RYBNICKA GRUPA BIEGOWARYBNIKM189M 3400:00:0600:51:0901:38:1403:11:4304:37:25.3504:37:32.00+01:29:306:369.1
35MAŚLANKA Marcin 202ZAWIERCIEM3012M 3500:00:0500:46:2001:33:2103:12:5104:37:25.4504:37:31.05+01:29:306:369.1
36MICHALSKI Jarosław 199HETMAN TARNOWSKIE GÓRYTARNOWSKIE GÓRYM3013M 3600:00:1100:55:1101:51:0403:27:1504:38:36.7004:38:48.05+01:30:416:389
37BRODA Wojciech 197KRAKÓWM409M 3700:00:0400:48:2501:35:5003:17:3404:42:31.0504:42:35.75+01:34:356:438.9
38KAJDAK Dawid 131DĄBROWA GÓRNICZAM3014M 3800:00:0800:51:2801:50:2403:30:1304:46:13.5004:46:22.05+01:38:186:488.8
39TRZEPIZUR Dominik 253WRĘCZYCA WIELKAM1810M 3900:00:0300:44:1701:33:4703:24:3704:51:04.1504:51:07.45+01:43:086:558.7
40PITAS Andrzej 201ZAPIERDALACZEROGOŹNIKM4010M 4000:00:1700:50:0701:35:2103:24:1504:51:21.8504:51:39.25+01:43:266:568.6
41URBAŃCZYK Karol 120NIGHT RUNNERS GLIWICEGLIWICEM1811M 4100:00:0800:49:0701:35:5403:18:3604:51:40.2504:51:49.20+01:43:446:568.6
42GUTOWSKI Dariusz KŁOBUCKM4011M 4200:00:0400:50:1601:38:1403:24:4104:53:49.8504:53:53.95+01:45:546:598.6
43KARWAT Robert 204AT SPORTMIKOŁÓWM4012M 4300:00:1200:53:2901:42:1503:24:0104:53:51.5504:54:03.80+01:45:566:598.6
44KOŹLIK Jacek 127WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKIM4013M 4400:00:0700:50:2601:35:4403:36:5304:56:26.4504:56:33.90+01:48:317:038.5
45BOROJA Drago 27340LATEK ELMAXFUTOGM603M 4500:00:0200:54:5701:48:5603:30:2604:56:38.8504:56:41.20+01:48:437:038.5
46KUBISZ Tomasz 1976M4014M 4600:00:1100:51:3201:51:2403:34:1204:57:07.7504:57:19.60+01:49:127:048.5
47GRUSZKA Paweł 181KATOWICEM4015M 4700:00:0900:55:1101:49:4903:30:1304:58:10.2004:58:20.00+01:50:147:058.5
48ŁYSCARZ Józef 134WSKRZESZENIE NIC MARATONUKATOWICEM3015M 4800:00:1400:56:4801:48:4003:32:3704:58:25.3504:58:40.25+01:50:307:068.4
49CISEK Mirosław Tomasz 143KONDYCJAPIASECZNOM4016M 4900:00:0500:53:5501:41:5703:16:3004:58:27.6504:58:33.25+01:50:327:068.4
50GŁODKOWSKI Łukasz 155DĄBROWA GÓRNICZAM3016M 5000:00:0500:55:0501:44:4403:28:3704:58:35.3004:58:40.30+01:50:407:068.4
51POTĘGA Grzegorz 136DĄBROWA GÓRNICZAM4017M 5100:00:0400:54:1301:44:4503:28:4104:58:46.3004:58:50.85+01:50:517:068.4
52CAŁKIEWICZ Marcin 116POWER TRAININGWARSZAWAM4018M 5200:00:1200:54:2701:51:5703:36:5105:00:02.7005:00:15.60+01:52:077:088.4
53OKAJ Krzysztof 148RUNAWAYSTARNOWSKIE GÓRYM3017M 5300:00:0900:56:0601:51:0503:37:4605:00:48.3505:00:57.40+01:52:537:098.4
54KURZEJA Artur 124G.A.K.KATOWICEM4019M 5400:00:1300:57:2101:51:5603:34:5105:01:07.3005:01:20.35+01:53:127:108.4
55MAKOS Adam 161SILESIA RUNNING TEAMSIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIEM4020M 5500:00:1600:56:2601:48:0703:34:5705:04:09.9505:04:26.15+01:56:147:148.3
56PRACKI Dariusz 177-MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIEM3018M 5600:00:1100:56:4901:51:1803:37:1805:04:32.7005:04:43.80+01:56:377:158.3
57ROSIŃSKI Zbigniew 256M505M 5700:00:1201:01:4701:58:2703:43:1205:04:53.8505:05:06.60+01:56:587:158.3
58KAWIAK Wojciech 150POTĘPAM3019M 5800:00:1400:56:0201:50:5503:24:0105:06:01.0505:06:15.45+01:58:057:178.2
59LIGUDZIŃSKI Andrzej 188ZA GARŚĆ BANANÓWRADZIONKÓWM4021M 5900:00:1700:55:5001:51:0203:43:0005:06:54.2005:07:11.65+01:58:587:188.2
60KĘSICKI Robert 279M3020M 6000:00:0500:50:1201:35:5203:20:1005:07:31.2505:07:36.65+01:59:357:198.2
61BACIA Błażej 135RUNNERS WOJKOWICE TEAMWOJKOWICEM1812M 6100:00:0300:51:0401:47:3303:43:2205:07:57.6505:08:01.35+02:00:027:198.2
62GOŁĄBEK Piotr 115SOSNOWIECM3021M 6200:00:1200:56:0701:48:3803:38:0705:13:47.3005:14:00.20+02:05:527:288
63BOROWIAK Piotr 145BYTOMM4022M 6300:00:1000:55:2501:51:3003:37:4805:13:49.9005:13:59.90+02:05:547:288
64GABAŁA Michał 184W POGONI ZA DUCHEMSOSNOWIECM3022M 6400:00:0800:55:2301:51:0603:37:0705:14:26.5505:14:35.00+02:06:317:298
65KRYZIA Grzegorz 159W POGONI ZA DUCHEMDĄBROWA GÓRNICZAM4023M 6500:00:0800:55:4501:51:0303:37:1005:14:26.8005:14:34.95+02:06:317:298
66ZOK Karol 139TARNOWSKIE GÓRYM3023M 6600:00:1400:53:5401:51:0003:49:1505:24:24.5005:24:38.55+02:16:297:437.8
67GUBAŁA Krzysztof 152MORSY Z CHECHŁA RODEMTĄPKOWICEM4024M 6700:00:1100:55:0501:51:3003:43:1105:27:22.7505:27:34.70+02:19:277:477.7
68KUROWSKI Michał 146NIGHT RUNNERS GLIWICERUDA ŚLĄSKAM1813M 6800:00:1101:08:1602:11:3103:58:5505:28:30.8505:28:42.05+02:20:357:497.7
69PODOLSKI Bartłomiej 200TS GWAREKTARNOWSKIE GÓRYM3024M 6900:00:1100:55:1001:51:0403:37:5005:30:09.3005:30:21.00+02:22:147:517.6
70NOWAK Bartosz 149TARNOWSKIE GÓRYM3025M 7000:00:1600:56:5401:56:5303:54:2005:34:34.4505:34:51.20+02:26:397:577.5
71GAIDA Jan 121BIEGAM BO CHCĘMIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE -ŻYGLINM506M 7100:00:1100:56:4401:51:0403:58:1805:34:53.1505:35:04.50+02:26:577:587.5
72KRAUSE Dariusz 119RADLINIOKI W BIEGURADLINM4025M 7200:00:0500:57:2301:57:2504:03:0005:35:42.2005:35:48.10+02:27:467:597.5
73WOLNY Maciej 129PANEWNICKIE LISYKATOWICEM4026M 7300:00:0500:57:1201:51:0503:43:1605:38:32.0505:38:37.90+02:30:368:037.4
74FURMAN Paweł 174PANEWNICKIE LISYKATOWICEM3026M 7400:00:0400:57:1401:51:0203:43:1605:38:33.1005:38:37.95+02:30:378:037.4
75WASIOŁKA Adam 151KATOWICEM4027M 7500:00:0400:57:1601:50:5903:43:1905:38:33.2005:38:38.05+02:30:378:037.4
76POPIELNICKI Marcin 173CIASTKI TEAMBYTOMM4028M 7600:00:0800:57:4801:56:4003:57:4405:41:15.1505:41:24.00+02:33:198:077.4
77LIGOCKI Szymon 132CARAVAN OF DREAMSSIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIEM1814M 7700:00:0600:55:5901:51:0703:54:2905:41:20.9505:41:26.95+02:33:258:077.4
78FRUCZ Jacek 162SOSNOWIECM4029M 7800:00:0700:58:0802:00:4004:03:4305:41:33.2005:41:40.75+02:33:378:077.4
79KUGLARZ Ryszard 203#NAZWA?PRZECIESZYNM3027M 7900:00:0700:51:2201:41:0903:38:0405:42:03.7005:42:11.55+02:34:088:087.4
80SMUDA Ryszard 130TYCHYM507M 8000:00:1301:02:0301:59:4803:59:1505:45:46.7005:46:00.15+02:37:518:137.3
81BYLICA Tomasz 154TARNOWSKIE GÓRYM4030M 8100:00:1001:04:2302:12:1304:07:0205:49:22.9005:49:33.70+02:41:278:197.2
82HYPŚ Waldemar 176OLSZTYNM508M 8200:00:0701:04:4302:09:3604:14:1805:53:32.6505:53:39.90+02:45:378:257.1
83BIELICKI Miro 213ULTRAS RUNBYTOMM4031M 8300:00:1501:01:4902:15:2104:23:4606:03:37.2506:03:52.45+02:55:418:396.9
84KORUMBEL Artur 114AMBITNI AMATORZYPRZYBYNÓWM4032M 8400:00:1601:04:1902:08:4104:21:4506:04:01.6506:04:18.15+02:56:068:406.9
85URBAŃSKI Józef 196KKB MOSIR KROSNOKROSNOM509M 8500:00:1401:01:1102:13:5704:24:1606:07:18.3006:07:32.70+02:59:238:446.9
86MICHALAK Marcin 163CZORNE HANYSYSIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIEM4033M 8600:00:1301:00:4802:15:2104:29:1906:22:42.4006:22:56.15+03:14:479:066.6
87TWARDZIK Grzegorz 257M4034M 8700:00:1501:01:4802:15:2204:34:0106:28:10.8006:28:26.40+03:20:159:146.5
88SZATON Bogusław 138MOSIR TKKF SATURN CZELADŹCZELADŹM4035M 8800:00:0901:03:4002:11:0204:34:0806:28:17.5506:28:26.65+03:20:229:146.5
89MADEJ Józef 192ZADYSZKA OŚWIĘCIMOŚWIĘCIMM604M 8900:00:0801:15:2302:31:2004:55:2406:52:30.8506:52:38.90+03:44:359:496.1
MUSTAPHA El Ouartassy 230AIT BAHAM18DNF00:39:32 DNF01:13:17 DNF DNF DNF DNF--
Znaleziono 90 wynik(ów)