SKRWILNO - PUCHAR ZIEMI DOBRZYŃSKIEJ NORDIC WALKING - 10 KM
PUCHAR ZIEMI DOBRZYŃSKIEJ NORDIC WALKING
PUCHAR ZIEMI DOBRZYŃSKIEJ NORDIC WALKING
Organizator : | PFNW |
Data : | 2018-07-22 |
Miejsce : | Skrwilno |
Dystans : | 10 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 41 |
Wystartowało : | 41 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 41 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Żół. kartki | Czer. kartki | Start_All 2.5km | Start_All 5km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | STILLER Karol | 33 | KABEX PODKOWA JANÓW | KUSIĘTA | M30-39 | 00:16:25 | 00:31:59 | |||
2 | MIELECKA Agnieszka | 24 | KS IDMAR RACING TEAM | GĄSAWA | K40-49 | 00:16:17 | 00:33:04 | |||
3 | SZARSZUNOWICZ Mariusz | 35 | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | PASŁĘK | M40-49 | 00:16:35 | 00:33:25 | |||
4 | HAŁAS Marcin | 10 | UNIA MIAST | CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE | M30-39 | 00:16:35 | 00:33:25 | |||
5 | SPYCHAŁA Lesław | 31 | CKZIU NYSA MECHANIK | BIAŁA | M50-59 | 00:16:33 | 00:33:48 | |||
6 | BOGACKI Sławek | 6 | ULTRA VEGE WALKER - NORDIC WALKER | BRZOZÓWKA K.TORUNIA | M40-49 | 00:16:40 | 00:33:52 | |||
7 | JASIUKIEWICZ Jacek | 12 | POZYTYWNI DOBRE MIASTO | DOBRE MIASTO | M50-59 | 00:16:53 | 00:34:21 | |||
8 | BIK Stanisław | 4 | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | LUBIN | M50-59 | 00:17:03 | 00:34:31 | |||
9 | ŚWISŁOCKI Bogdan | 36 | FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM | MIKOSZEWO | M50-59 | 00:16:58 | 00:34:32 | |||
10 | MŁYŃSKI Krzysztof | 25 | POZYTYWNI DOBRE MIASTO | DOBRE MIASTO | M40-49 | 00:17:14 | 00:35:01 | |||
11 | JURCZAK Maciej | 14 | POZYTYWNI DOBRE MIASTO | DOBRE MIASTO | M18-29 | 00:17:27 | 00:35:07 | |||
12 | SZARSZUNOWICZ Anna | 34 | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | PASŁĘK | K30-39 | 00:17:25 | 00:35:28 | |||
13 | PACIORKOWSKI Paweł | 29 | FUNDACJA SZYBCIEJ WYZEJ DALEJ | PLOCK | M40-49 | 00:17:24 | 00:35:33 | |||
14 | BEM Małgorzata | 3 | POZYTYWNI DOBRE MIASTO | OLSZTYN | K40-49 | 00:17:53 | 00:35:48 | |||
15 | KOCIMSKI Jan | 17 | KM AKTYWNI SOCHACZEW | SOCHACZEW | M70+ | 00:17:47 | 00:36:00 | |||
16 | BANASZKIEWICZ Kasia | 2 | KACZORY | K50-59 | 00:17:51 | 00:36:09 | ||||
17 | BUJNICKI Marcin | 7 | NORDIC WALKING PASŁĘK | PASŁĘK | M40-49 | 00:17:48 | 00:36:10 | |||
18 | ZIELIŃSKA Jolanta | 41 | GOSIR OSIELSKO | OSIELSKO | K50-59 | 00:17:45 | 00:36:30 | |||
19 | KULIG Henryk | 19 | K.S. ELBLĄSKIE WŁÓCZY-KIJE | ELBLĄG | M60-69 | 00:18:14 | 00:37:11 | |||
20 | LAJTER Jerzy | 20 | 4RUN TEAM PIŁA | PIŁA | M60-69 | 00:18:35 | 00:37:19 | |||
21 | STAWNIAK Karol | 32 | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | ŻNIN | M70+ | 00:18:39 | 00:37:26 | |||
22 | NOWAK Bartłomiej | 26 | SAILING TEAM FERAJNA | PIŁA | M40-49 | 00:18:27 | 00:37:27 | |||
23 | WIERZBA Lilla | 39 | PASJA NORDIC WALKING | WARSZAWA | K50-59 | 00:18:47 | 00:37:45 | |||
24 | KOŁPAK Jan | 324 | lks-zantyr | SZTUM | M70+ | 00:18:44 | 00:37:46 | |||
25 | KOBIELA Daria | 16 | KABEX PODKOWA JANÓW | CZĘSTOCHOWA | K18-29 | 00:18:56 | 00:38:00 | |||
26 | GWAREK Anita | 9 | PASJA NORDIC WALKING | WARSZAWA | K40-49 | 00:18:48 | 00:38:17 | |||
27 | KOSECKA Katarzyna | 18 | FORMA NA PIĄTKĘ NW | PABIANICE | K50-59 | 00:18:53 | 00:38:26 | |||
28 | JEDYNAK Stanisław | 13 | PASJA NORDIC WALKING | WARSZAWA | M70+ | 00:19:21 | 00:39:27 | |||
29 | TOMASZEWSKA Mariola | 37 | WARSZAWA | K50-59 | 00:19:36 | 00:39:40 | ||||
30 | WEGIERA Grzegorz | 38 | ROXKIJE ROKIETNICA | ROKIETNICA | M40-49 | 00:19:55 | 00:39:59 | |||
31 | MAŁKIEWICZ Jacek | 21 | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | M50-59 | 00:19:21 | 00:40:06 | ||||
32 | WIĘCKOWSKI Janusz | 40 | SUŁOCIN TOWARZYSTWO | M40-49 | 00:19:59 | 00:40:08 | ||||
33 | ADAMOWICZ Andrzej | 1 | ŁÓDŹ | M70+ | 00:19:55 | 00:40:26 | ||||
34 | BŁASZCZAK Stanisław | 5 | SKĘPE | M70+ | 00:20:08 | 00:40:45 | ||||
35 | CHOLEWKA Jolanta | 8 | MARSZ PO ZDROWIE POZNAŃ | POZNAŃ | K60-69 | 00:20:15 | 00:40:49 | |||
36 | POSTEK Danuta | 30 | MARSZ PO ZDROWIE POZNAŃ | POZNAŃ | K50-59 | 00:20:16 | 00:40:51 | |||
37 | OMARSKA Grażyna | 28 | PASJA NORDIC WALKING | WARSZAWA | K60-69 | 00:20:17 | 00:40:52 | |||
38 | MARCZYK Jerzy Paweł | 22 | FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM | WARSZAWA | M60-69 | 00:20:56 | 00:42:39 | |||
39 | DŁUGOKĘCKI Krzysztof | 89 | CIECHANÓW | M60-69 | 00:21:52 | 00:43:57 | ||||
40 | KALENKIEWICZ Dariusz | 15 | K.S. ELBLĄSKIE WŁÓCZY-KIJE | ELBLĄG | M50-59 | 00:21:39 | 00:43:57 | |||
41 | TOMCZAK Ewa | 206 | ---- | CIECHANÓW | K30-39 | 00:22:15 | 00:44:07 |
Znaleziono 41 wynik(ów)