Organizator : | PFNW |
Data : | 2016-07-31 |
Miejsce : | Skrwilno |
Dystans : | 10 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 29 |
Wystartowało : | 29 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 29 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Żół. kartki | Czer. kartki | Czas startu | 2.5km | 5km | 7.5km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RECZULSKI Mariusz | 486 | VIKING NORDIC TEAM CZĘSTOCHOWA | CZĘSTOCHOWA | M50-59 | 00:03:50 | 00:18:01 | 00:36:31 | 00:54:49 | |||
2 | KULIG Henryk | 467 | KLUB SPORTOWY ELBLĄSKIE WŁÓCZY-KIJE | ELBLĄG | M60-69 | 00:03:50 | 00:17:59 | 00:36:29 | 00:55:01 | |||
3 | KOCIMSKI Jan | 477 | KW AKTYWNI SOCHACZEW | SOCHACZEW | M60-69 | 00:03:51 | 00:17:59 | 00:36:29 | 00:55:03 | |||
4 | WARUSZEWSKI Karol | 475 | BIEGAJĄCY TCZEW | TCZEW | M40-49 | 00:03:49 | 00:18:14 | 00:36:56 | 00:55:26 | |||
5 | SPYCHAŁA Marzena | 482 | WESOŁY BORSUK TEAM | BIAŁA | K40-49 | 00:04:39 | 00:18:26 | 00:37:18 | 00:56:20 | |||
6 | KRZYŻANOWSKI Robert | 484 | OSIELSKO | M40-49 | 00:03:48 | 00:18:16 | 00:37:01 | 00:56:26 | ||||
7 | SKRYCKA Katarzyna | 472 | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | LUBIN | K30-39 | 00:04:39 | 00:19:28 | 00:38:51 | 00:58:32 | |||
8 | STAWNIAK Karol | 483 | ŻNIN | M60-69 | 00:03:51 | 00:18:56 | 00:38:19 | 00:58:38 | ||||
9 | BANASZKIEWICZ Katarzyna | 462 | JEZIORKI – AKTYWNA WIEŚ | KACZORY | K40-49 | 00:04:40 | 00:19:03 | 00:38:54 | 00:58:43 | |||
10 | NETKOWSKI Wojciech | 479 | PASJA NORDIC WALKING | WARSZAWA | M50-59 | 00:03:50 | 00:19:07 | 00:39:18 | 00:59:51 | |||
11 | MIERNICKI Mariusz | 469 | DZIERŻONIÓW | M50-59 | 00:03:50 | 00:19:26 | 00:39:28 | 00:59:57 | ||||
12 | BUJNICKI Marcin | 463 | PASŁĘK | M40-49 | 00:03:48 | 00:19:35 | 00:39:53 | 01:00:41 | ||||
13 | NOWAKOWSKA Justyna | 489 | SKRWILNO | K40-49 | 00:04:40 | 00:20:09 | 00:40:39 | 01:01:32 | ||||
14 | PACZKOWSKI Andrzej | 487 | SIERPC | M70+ | 00:03:52 | 00:19:55 | 00:40:35 | 01:02:29 | ||||
15 | NOWAKOWSKI Adam | 488 | SKRWILNO | M40-49 | 00:03:48 | 00:19:58 | 00:41:03 | 01:02:34 | ||||
16 | APPEL Jerzy | 461 | GOSIR OSIELSKO | BYDGOSZCZ | M70+ | 00:03:53 | 00:20:32 | 00:41:43 | 01:03:27 | |||
17 | WIŚNIEWSKI Kazimierz | 476 | ZGÓRKI | WARSZAWA | M60-69 | 00:03:51 | 00:20:41 | 00:41:46 | 01:03:30 | |||
18 | FARON Monika | 481 | GDYNIA | K30-39 | 00:04:40 | 00:20:51 | 00:42:20 | 01:04:21 | ||||
19 | WORENKO-ZACZYŃSKA Janina | 480 | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | LUBIN | K70+ | 00:04:42 | 00:20:54 | 00:42:26 | 01:04:34 | |||
20 | BIŃCZYK Jacek | 485 | DARUSZEWO | M40-49 | 00:03:49 | 00:21:49 | 00:43:13 | 01:04:44 | ||||
21 | STRZELECKI Sebastian | 474 | SAILING TEAM FERAJNA | PIŁA | M40-49 | 00:03:49 | 00:20:50 | 00:42:46 | 01:04:51 | |||
22 | KOSIŃSKA Maria | 466 | MOSIR RYPIN | RYPIN | K60-69 | 00:04:41 | 00:20:39 | 00:42:23 | 01:04:57 | |||
23 | JESIONOWSKA Krystyna | 464 | GMINA SKRWILNO | SKRWILNO | K40-49 | 00:04:40 | 00:21:34 | 00:43:34 | 01:05:45 | |||
24 | OMARSKA Grażyna | 470 | PASJA NORDIC WALKING | WARSZAWA | K50-59 | 00:04:40 | 00:21:37 | 00:43:44 | 01:06:01 | |||
25 | SIKORSKI Kazimierz | 471 | WTW.WŁOCŁAWEK | WŁOCŁAWEK | M60-69 | 00:03:51 | 00:21:30 | 00:43:35 | 01:06:41 | |||
26 | MAĆKOWIAK Krystyna | 468 | FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM | DŁUGA GOŚLINA | K60-69 | 00:04:42 | 00:21:38 | 00:44:46 | 01:08:41 | |||
27 | SMARUJ-SADOWSKA Janina | 473 | BYDGOSZCZ | K60-69 | 00:04:42 | 00:22:14 | 00:45:59 | 01:10:44 | ||||
28 | JÓŹWIAK Dominik | 465 | WTW.WŁOCŁAWEK | WŁOCŁAWEK | M18-29 | 00:03:48 | 00:23:37 | 00:48:55 | 01:14:20 | |||
29 | SOBOCIŃSKA Ewa | 478 | RYPIN | K70+ | 00:04:42 | 00:25:14 | 00:50:55 | 01:16:37 |
Znaleziono 29 wynik(ów)