SKRWILNO - PUCHAR ZIEMI DOBRZYŃSKIEJ NORDIC WALKING - 10 KM
SKRWILNO - PUCHAR ZIEMI DOBRZYŃSKIEJ NORDIC WALKING
SKRWILNO - PUCHAR ZIEMI DOBRZYŃSKIEJ NORDIC WALKING
Organizator : | PFNW |
Data : | 2017-07-30 |
Miejsce : | Skrwilno |
Dystans : | 10 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 57 |
Wystartowało : | 53 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 53 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Żół. kartki | Czer. kartki | Start_All 2.5km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DZIEDZIEWICZ Andzrzej | 273 | BIAŁORUŚ | GRODNO | M30-39 | 00:14:55 | |||
2 | BOGACKI Sławek | 225 | ENERGA NW TEAM | BRZOZÓWKA KOŁO TORUNIA | M40-49 | 00:17:03 | |||
3 | ŚWISŁOCKI Bogdan | 265 | FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM | MIKOSZEWO | M50-59 | 00:17:42 | |||
4 | BARANOWSKI Romuald | 269 | DYNAMIC | PŁOCK | M40-49 | 00:17:43 | |||
5 | NUSZEL Paweł | 254 | BIEGAMYRAZEM.PL | GDYNIA | M30-39 | 00:17:46 | |||
6 | JĘDRASIAK Renata | 234 | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | LUBIN | K50-59 | 00:17:52 | |||
7 | KULIG Henryk | 244 | KLUB SPORTOWY ELBLĄSKIE WŁÓCZY-KIJE | ELBLĄG | M60-69 | 00:18:03 | |||
8 | STECULEWICZ Edmund | 270 | KB LECH RYPIN | RYPIN | M40-49 | 00:18:13 | |||
9 | KOCIMSKI Jan | 281 | KM AKTYWNI SOCHACZEW | SOCHACZEW | M60-69 | 00:18:13 | |||
10 | SZULC Alicja | 264 | NW WERWA MŁAWA | MŁAWA | K40-49 | 00:18:15 | |||
11 | KOROBACZ Sergiusz | 272 | BIAŁORUŚ | GRODNO | M30-39 | 00:18:20 | |||
12 | KOWALSKI Marek | 274 | UNIA MIAST | STRZEBIŃ | M50-59 | 00:18:24 | |||
13 | LIPKO Adrianna | 245 | PENDOLINO | GDYNIA | K18-29 | 00:18:24 | |||
14 | SZPILMAN Katarzyna | 263 | FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM | GDYNIA | K40-49 | 00:18:25 | |||
15 | NETKOWSKI Wojciech | 251 | PASJA NORDIC WALKING | WARSZAWA | M50-59 | 00:18:32 | |||
16 | BANASZKIEWICZ Katarzyna | 222 | POLSCY MIŁOŚNICY NW | KACZORY | K40-49 | 00:18:38 | |||
17 | JASIUKIEWICZ Jacek | 231 | GRUPA NORDIC WALKING DOBRE MIASTO | DOBRE MIASTO | M40-49 | 00:18:39 | |||
18 | MIERNICKI Mariusz | 249 | PASJA NORDIC WALKING | DZIERŻONIÓW | M50-59 | 00:18:40 | |||
19 | KORYTOWSKA Agnieszka | 241 | NW WERWA MŁAWA | MŁAWA | K30-39 | 00:18:41 | |||
20 | BUJNICKI Marcin | 226 | NORDIC WALKING PASŁĘK | PASŁĘK | M40-49 | 00:18:42 | |||
21 | TOMCZYK Edward | 266 | MARSZ PO ZDROWIA POZNAŃ | POZNAŃ | M60-69 | 00:18:45 | |||
22 | PACIORKOWSKI Paweł | 256 | KROŚNIEWICE | M40-49 | 00:18:48 | ||||
23 | PASIŃSKA-SKOWRON Sylwia | 258 | PRUSZYŃSKI NORDIC WALKING | SZCZODRKOWICE | K40-49 | 00:19:07 | |||
24 | JASIULEWICZ Izabela | 232 | KLUB SPORTOWY ELBLĄSKIE WŁÓCZY-KIJE | ELBLĄG | K30-39 | 00:19:17 | |||
25 | WROŃSKI Włodzimierz | 268 | PASJA NORDIC WALKING | WARSZAWA | M60-69 | 00:19:18 | |||
26 | REJ Anna | 262 | TORUŃ | K30-39 | 00:19:18 | ||||
27 | KOŁPAK Jan | 236 | LKS ZANTYR | SZTUM | M60-69 | 00:19:23 | |||
28 | BEM Małgorzata | 223 | GRUPA NORDIC WALKING DOBRE MIASTO | OLSZTYN | K40-49 | 00:19:48 | |||
29 | MARCINIAK Aneta | 271 | FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM | PŁOCK | K40-49 | 00:20:03 | |||
30 | KRUSZKA Arleta | 275 | MARSZ PO ZDROWIE POZNAŃ | POZNAŃ | K50-59 | 00:20:04 | |||
31 | KOTULA Jakub | 243 | UNIA MIAST | KATOWICE | M30-39 | 00:20:05 | |||
32 | KOMOROWSKA Monika | 237 | GRUPA NORDIC WALKING DOBRE MIASTO | DOBRE MIASTO | K40-49 | 00:20:08 | |||
33 | MOTOCZYŃSKI Krzysztof | 250 | GOSIR OSIELSKO | BYDGOSZCZ | M60-69 | 00:20:26 | |||
34 | JASOŃ Grażyna | 233 | DYNAMIC | PIŁA | K50-59 | 00:20:26 | |||
35 | PIĄTKOWSKI Józef | 259 | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | POLKOWICE | M70+ | 00:20:33 | |||
36 | APPEL Jerzy | 292 | GOSIR OSIELSKO | OSIELSKO | M70+ | 00:20:33 | |||
37 | JABLOŃSKA Sylwia | 229 | TORUŃ | K30-39 | 00:20:34 | ||||
38 | GERLE-KOTULA Anna | 228 | UNIA MIAST | KATOWICE | K30-39 | 00:20:52 | |||
39 | MAĆKOWIAK Aleksandra | 246 | KAMIONKI | K30-39 | 00:20:56 | ||||
40 | KOSIŃSKA Maria | 242 | MOSIR RYPIN | RYPIN | K60-69 | 00:21:01 | |||
41 | POSTEK Danuta | 261 | MARSZ PO ZDROWIA POZNAŃ | POZNAŃ | K50-59 | 00:21:02 | |||
42 | KOMOSIŃSKA Małgorzata | 238 | SKRWILNO | K50-59 | 00:21:04 | ||||
43 | KOLENKIEWICZ Dariusz | 235 | KLUB SPORTOWY ELBLĄSKIE WŁÓCZY-KIJE | ELBLĄG | M50-59 | 00:21:09 | |||
44 | OMARSKA Grażyna | 255 | PASJA NORDIC WALKING | WARSZAWA | K50-59 | 00:21:11 | |||
45 | BŁASZCZAK Stanisław | 224 | SKĘPE | M70+ | 00:21:29 | ||||
46 | KORDECKA Henryka | 240 | KLUB SPORTOWY ELBLĄSKIE WŁÓCZY-KIJE | ELBLĄG | K60-69 | 00:21:40 | |||
47 | WACHOWIAK Sylwia | 267 | DYNAMIC | PIŁA | K40-49 | 00:21:44 | |||
48 | TOMASZEWSKI Roman | 276 | GRUDZIĄDZ | M50-59 | 00:21:59 | ||||
49 | PIÓRKOWSKI Mariusz | 260 | JABŁONOWO POMORSKIE | M30-39 | 00:22:00 | ||||
50 | MAĆKOWIAK Krystyna | 247 | FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM/KB KATORŻNIK MUROWANA GOŚLINA | DŁUGA GOŚLINA | K60-69 | 00:22:27 | |||
51 | MAJEWSKA Małgorzata | 248 | OLSZTYN | K40-49 | 00:22:48 | ||||
52 | KOMOSIŃSKI Ryszard | 239 | SKRWILNO | M60-69 | 00:22:50 | ||||
53 | CHRAPEK Urszula | 227 | KS RUDZICA | RUDZICA | K18-29 | 00:23:17 |
Znaleziono 53 wynik(ów)