Organizator : | PFNW |
Data : | 2016-07-31 |
Miejsce : | Skrwilno |
Dystans : | 5 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 138 |
Wystartowało : | 135 |
Nie ukończyło : | 3 |
Ukończyło : | 132 |
Na trasie : | 3 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Żół. kartki | Czer. kartki | Czas startu | 2.5km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | STILLER Karol | 339 | CZĘSTOCHOWA | M30-39 | 00:07:10 | 00:16:14 | ||||
2 | CZŁAPSKI Krzysztof | 332 | ENERGY LIFE | CIECHANÓW | M50-54 | 00:08:36 | 00:16:25 | |||
3 | RAJEWSKI Sebastian | 282 | JEZIORKI - AKTYWNA WIEŚ | PIŁA | M45-49 | 00:08:02 | 00:16:34 | |||
4 | LESIŃSKI Grzegorz | 255 | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | OLSZANY | M50-54 | 00:08:36 | 00:16:38 | |||
5 | RAKUĆ Jakub | 283 | RUCH PO ZDROWIE WŁOCŁAWEK | WŁOCŁAWEK | M18-29 | 00:07:09 | 00:17:13 | |||
6 | ANDRZEJEWSKI Mieczysław | 202 | MARSZ PO ZDROWIE | CZEMPIŃ | M55-59 | 00:08:38 | 00:17:20 | |||
7 | DEMBKOWSKI Ryszard | 333 | GOSIR OSIELSKO | TORUŃ | M60-64 | 00:09:19 | 00:17:23 | |||
8 | KLARKOWSKI Bogdan | 243 | KLUB SPORTOWY ELBLĄSKIE WŁÓCZY-KIJE | ELBLĄG | M60-64 | 00:09:19 | 00:17:36 | |||
9 | GRYGOROWICZ Bogdan | 322 | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | LUBIN | M65-69 | 00:09:37 | 00:17:49 | |||
10 | KOŁODZIEJCZAK Beata | 278 | SOCHO TEAM | SOCHACZEW | K40-44 | 00:12:04 | 00:17:50 | |||
11 | GŁOWA Michał | 226 | WESOŁY BORSUK TEAM | CIESZYN | M-Jun. | 00:06:53 | 00:17:52 | |||
12 | RATECKI Marcin | 285 | NORDIC WALKING TEAM GDAŃSK | GDAŃSK | M40-44 | 00:07:48 | 00:17:59 | |||
13 | DANA Andrzej | 219 | KLUB NW 'PATYCZAKI' GRUDZIĄDZ | GRUDZIĄDZ | M65-69 | 00:09:37 | 00:18:02 | |||
14 | FELIS Paweł | 222 | BOBROWIEC | M45-49 | 00:08:03 | 00:18:07 | ||||
15 | DUDEK Edward | 221 | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | GŁOGÓW | M65-69 | 00:09:37 | 00:18:08 | |||
16 | MOTOCZYŃSKI Krzysztof | 330 | GOSIR OSIELSKO | BYDGOSZCZ | M60-64 | 00:09:19 | 00:18:17 | |||
17 | SZPILMAN Katarzyna | 291 | FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM | GDYNIA | K45-49 | 00:12:30 | 00:18:23 | |||
18 | CHUDZIŃSKI Andrzej | 211 | KLUB SPORTOWY ELBLĄSKIE WŁÓCZY-KIJE | ELBLĄG | M65-69 | 00:09:36 | 00:18:29 | |||
19 | LESIŃSKA Marzenna | 254 | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | OLSZANY | K50-54 | 00:12:51 | 00:18:35 | |||
20 | PARTYKA Teresa | 334 | WESOŁY BORSUK TEAM | BRZEG | K55-59 | 00:13:15 | 00:18:45 | |||
21 | JÓŹWIAK Marianna | 238 | WTW.WŁOCŁAWEK | WŁOCŁAWEK | K40-44 | 00:12:05 | 00:18:51 | |||
22 | BORCZAK Patryk | 316 | KĄTKI | M-Jun. | 00:06:54 | 00:18:53 | ||||
23 | SZPILMAN Marta | 336 | FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM | GDYNIA | K18-29 | 00:11:12 | 00:18:56 | |||
24 | OLEŚ Józef | 273 | NW WERWA MŁAWA | MŁAWA | M-Niepełnosprawni | 00:09:36 | 00:19:01 | |||
25 | RECZULSKA Katarzyna | 341 | VIKING NORDIC TEAM CZĘSTOCHOWA | CZĘSTOCHOWA | K45-49 | 00:12:32 | 00:19:01 | |||
26 | WAWRZYNIAK Anna | 301 | FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM | GDYNIA | K40-44 | 00:12:04 | 00:19:04 | |||
27 | RAKUĆ Angelika | 284 | RUCH PO ZDROWIE WŁOCŁAWEK | WŁOCŁAWEK | K18-29 | 00:11:12 | 00:19:05 | |||
28 | BALICKA Maria | 203 | IŁOWO - OSADA | K-Dzieci | 00:10:56 | 00:19:06 | ||||
29 | BOROWSKA- GROSPERRIN Agnieszka | 208 | FRANCJA | K45-49 | 00:12:07 | 00:19:11 | ||||
30 | DOMBRZALSKI Ryszard | 220 | WTW.WŁOCŁAWEK | WŁOCŁAWEK | M65-69 | 00:09:37 | 00:19:14 | |||
31 | FELIS Stanisław | 223 | BOBROWIEC | M-Jun. | 00:06:53 | 00:19:15 | ||||
32 | JÓŹWIAK Łukasz | 239 | WTW.WŁOCŁAWEK | WŁOCŁAWEK | M-Niepełnosprawni | 00:08:02 | 00:19:16 | |||
33 | GOŁĘBIEWSKI Andrzej | 227 | KLUB NW 'PATYCZAKI' GRUDZIĄDZ | GRUDZIĄDZ | M55-59 | 00:08:38 | 00:19:21 | |||
34 | BIK Przemysław | 207 | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | LUBIN | M-Dzieci | 00:06:37 | 00:19:23 | |||
35 | BRANCZEWSKA Ewa | 209 | NW WERWA MŁAWA | MŁAWA | K30-39 | 00:11:38 | 00:19:24 | |||
36 | WAWRZYNIAK Patryk | 303 | FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM | GDYNIA | M-Jun. | 00:06:53 | 00:19:30 | |||
37 | WIĘCASZEK Leszek | 305 | SZKOŁY FAMA | TORUŃ | M45-49 | 00:08:02 | 00:19:31 | |||
38 | JANECKA Agnieszka | 234 | JEZIORKI - AKTYWNA WIEŚ | PIŁA | K40-44 | 00:12:05 | 00:19:37 | |||
39 | FELIS Beata | 224 | BOBROWIEC | K45-49 | 00:12:31 | 00:19:41 | ||||
40 | SUGALSKA Małgorzata | 289 | MOSIR RYPIN | RYPIN | K50-54 | 00:12:50 | 00:19:45 | |||
41 | GRZESZCZAK Andrzej | 325 | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | ZAGÓRÓW | M55-59 | 00:08:38 | 00:19:48 | |||
42 | GIERSZEWSKI Arkadiusz | 225 | ANGOWICE | M30-39 | 00:07:10 | 00:19:59 | ||||
43 | NADOLSKA Halina | 265 | MOSIR RYPIN | DŁUGIE | K45-49 | 00:12:30 | 00:20:00 | |||
44 | NOWROTEK Roman | 328 | WESOŁY BORSUK TEAM | CIESZYNKI | M65-69 | 00:09:37 | 00:20:05 | |||
45 | KĘDZIERSKA Edyta | 242 | GDAŃSK | K40-44 | 00:12:05 | 00:20:07 | ||||
46 | CISEK Jerzy | 214 | WTW.WŁOCŁAWEK | WŁOCŁAWEK | M65-69 | 00:09:38 | 00:20:11 | |||
47 | JEŻEWSKA Beata | 237 | UNIWERSYTET TECHNOLOGICZNO - PRZYRODNICZY W BYDGOSZCZY | RYPIN | K18-29 | 00:11:12 | 00:20:28 | |||
48 | ORCIUCH Andrzej | 317 | RYPIN | M-Niepełnosprawni | 00:07:10 | 00:20:29 | ||||
49 | DANA Kazimiera | 218 | KLUB NW 'PATYCZAKI' GRUDZIĄDZ | GRUDZIĄDZ | K60-64 | 00:13:48 | 00:20:29 | |||
50 | WASILEWSKI Sławomir | 300 | PASJA NORDIC WALKING | WARSZAWA | M70+ | 00:09:57 | 00:20:31 | |||
51 | GWAREK Anita | 323 | PASJA NORDIC WALKING | WARSZAWA | K45-49 | 00:12:30 | 00:20:32 | |||
52 | PERLIK Wiesław | 327 | GOSIR OSIELSKO | ZIELONKI | M60-64 | 00:09:20 | 00:20:34 | |||
53 | KULIG Bożena | 252 | KLUB SPORTOWY ELBLĄSKIE WŁÓCZY-KIJE | ELBLĄG | K60-64 | 00:13:48 | 00:20:50 | |||
54 | CZYŻEWSKI Włodzimierz | 216 | PŁOŃSK | NOWE SARNOWO | M55-59 | 00:08:39 | 00:20:55 | |||
55 | STRZELECKA Małgorzata | 288 | SAILING TEAM FERAJNA | PIŁA | K40-44 | 00:12:05 | 00:20:55 | |||
56 | PIĄTKOWSKI Józef | 277 | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | POLKOWICE | M70+ | 00:09:57 | 00:20:57 | |||
57 | KANIAK Zbigniew | 240 | GRUPA NORDIC WALKING PŁOŃSK | PŁOŃSK | M60-64 | 00:09:20 | 00:21:03 | |||
58 | NOWALIŃSKI Piotrek | 270 | FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM | PŁOCK | M-Niepełnosprawni | 00:08:03 | 00:21:13 | |||
59 | WIŚNIEWSKI Janusz | 309 | WTW.WŁOCŁAWEK | WŁOCŁAWEK | M40-44 | 00:07:50 | 00:21:24 | |||
60 | SZYMAŃSKA Alina | 292 | GMINA SKRWILNO | SKRWILNO | K50-54 | 00:12:50 | 00:21:32 | |||
61 | WARUSZEWSKA Emilia | 298 | GIM 3 TCZEW | TCZEW | K-Jun. | 00:10:57 | 00:21:36 | |||
62 | TUCHALSKA Edyta | 296 | GMINA SKRWILNO | SKRWILNO | K30-39 | 00:11:37 | 00:21:41 | |||
63 | KOLCZYŃSKA Monika | 246 | GMINA SKRWILNO | SKRWILNO | K30-39 | 00:11:38 | 00:21:43 | |||
64 | OLEŚ Elżbieta | 272 | NW WERWA MŁAWA | MŁAWA | K65-69 | 00:14:04 | 00:21:45 | |||
65 | WAWRZYNIAK Igor | 302 | FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM | GDYNIA | M-Dzieci | 00:06:38 | 00:21:47 | |||
66 | GROSPERRIN Gerard | 232 | FRANCJA | M60-64 | 00:09:21 | 00:21:47 | ||||
67 | TROJAK Krystyna | 295 | MOSIR RYPIN | RYPIN | K55-59 | 00:13:15 | 00:21:48 | |||
68 | GROSPERRIN Edouard | 233 | FRANCJA | M-Dzieci | 00:06:38 | 00:21:49 | ||||
69 | MARCZYK Jerzy Paweł | 261 | FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM | WARSZAWA | M55-59 | 00:08:38 | 00:21:50 | |||
70 | RAJEWSKA Beata | 281 | JEZIORKI - AKTYWNA WIEŚ | PIŁA | K40-44 | 00:12:05 | 00:21:52 | |||
71 | TROJAK Andrzej | 294 | MOSIR RYPIN | RYPIN | M60-64 | 00:09:20 | 00:22:02 | |||
72 | NOWROTEK Urszula | 329 | WESOŁY BORSUK TEAM | CIESZYN | K50-54 | 00:12:50 | 00:22:05 | |||
73 | ŻENDARSKA Iwona | 313 | GMINA SKRWILNO | SKRWILNO | K40-44 | 00:12:07 | 00:22:06 | |||
74 | BALICKI Mirosław | 204 | IŁOWO - OSADA | M45-49 | 00:08:02 | 00:22:08 | ||||
75 | GÓRSKI Piotr | 331 | GOSIR OSIELSKO | BYDGOSZCZ | M50-54 | 00:08:37 | 00:22:11 | |||
76 | PŁOSZYŃSKI Marian | 279 | MOSIR RYPIN | RYPIN | M65-69 | 00:09:36 | 00:22:11 | |||
77 | WARUSZEWSKA Maja | 299 | SP 11 TCZEW | TCZEW | K-Dzieci | 00:10:56 | 00:22:15 | |||
78 | MAĆKOWIAK Aleksandra | 259 | NO NAME | POZNAŃ | K30-39 | 00:11:38 | 00:22:16 | |||
79 | CYRANKOWSKA Magdalena | 321 | ŚWIEDZIEBNIE | K30-39 | 00:11:39 | 00:22:18 | ||||
80 | NOWAKOWSKA Ewa | 269 | SZKOŁY FAMA | TORUŃ | K45-49 | 00:12:30 | 00:22:22 | |||
81 | MACZKOWSKA Danuta | 258 | KLUB NW 'PATYCZAKI' GRUDZIĄDZ | GRUDZIĄDZ | K55-59 | 00:13:17 | 00:22:26 | |||
82 | WIŚNIEWSKA Iwona | 306 | WTW.WŁOCŁAWEK | WŁOCŁAWEK | K30-39 | 00:11:39 | 00:22:30 | |||
83 | KARCZEWSKI Krzysztof | 241 | RUCH PO ZDROWIE WŁOCŁAWEK | WŁOCŁAWEK | M30-39 | 00:07:11 | 00:22:35 | |||
84 | MORAWSKA Katarzyna | 264 | WTW.WŁOCŁAWEK | WŁOCŁAWEK | K40-44 | 00:12:06 | 00:22:36 | |||
85 | KOMOSIŃSKA Małgorzata | 248 | GMINA SKRWILNO | SKRWILNO | K55-59 | 00:13:16 | 00:22:38 | |||
86 | PACZKOWSKA Krystyna | 340 | SIERPC | K65-69 | 00:14:04 | 00:22:40 | ||||
87 | STAWNIAK Wanda | 335 | ŻNIN | K65-69 | 00:14:04 | 00:22:40 | ||||
88 | KOMOSIŃSKI Ryszard | 249 | GMINA SKRWILNO | SKRWILNO | M60-64 | 00:09:21 | 00:22:41 | |||
89 | WIADERSKA Grażyna | 304 | ELBLĄG | K65-69 | 00:14:04 | 00:22:43 | ||||
90 | KARPIŃSKI Rafał | 338 | GRĄBCZEWO | M40-44 | 00:07:48 | 00:22:44 | ||||
91 | ORZECHOWSKI Marcin | 274 | NO NAME | POLSKA | M30-39 | 00:07:11 | 00:22:47 | |||
92 | MILEWSKA Wiesława | 262 | RUCH PO ZDROWIE WŁOCŁAWEK | WŁOCŁAWEK | K45-49 | 00:12:31 | 00:22:47 | |||
93 | CICHOREK Marzena | 212 | GMINA SKRWILNO | SKRWILNO | K40-44 | 00:12:07 | 00:22:49 | |||
94 | WRZOSIŃSKA Marzanna | 312 | GMINA SKRWILNO | SKRWILNO | K50-54 | 00:12:51 | 00:22:49 | |||
95 | MARCINIAK Hanna | 260 | WTW.WŁOCŁAWEK | WŁOCŁAWEK | K50-54 | 00:12:52 | 00:22:58 | |||
96 | PALIŃSKA Hanna | 319 | RYPIN | K60-64 | 00:13:47 | 00:23:00 | ||||
97 | LIPIŃSKA Dorota | 256 | WTW.WŁOCŁAWEK | WŁOCŁAWEK | K50-54 | 00:12:52 | 00:23:01 | |||
98 | CHMIELEWSKI Józef | 210 | MOSIR RYPIN | RYPIN | M70+ | 00:09:58 | 00:23:02 | |||
99 | OSMAŁEK Mariola | 318 | FABIANKI | K45-49 | 00:12:31 | 00:23:04 | ||||
100 | KOLENDA Zbigniew | 247 | WTW.WŁOCŁAWEK | WŁOCŁAWEK | M70+ | 00:09:57 | 00:23:05 | |||
101 | KOSEK Ewa | 250 | GMINA SKRWILNO | SKRWILNO | K55-59 | 00:13:16 | 00:23:06 | |||
102 | WRZESIŃSKA Elżbieta | 311 | GMINA SKRWILNO | SKRWILNO | K40-44 | 00:12:07 | 00:23:13 | |||
103 | OSTROWSKA Halina | 275 | WTW.WŁOCŁAWEK | WŁOCŁAWEK | K55-59 | 00:13:17 | 00:23:25 | |||
104 | NOWAK Cezary | 266 | KLUB NW 'PATYCZAKI' GRUDZIĄDZ | GRUDZIĄDZ | M45-49 | 00:08:03 | 00:23:29 | |||
105 | OGONOWSKA Edyta | 271 | KLUB NW 'PATYCZAKI' GRUDZIĄDZ | GRUDZIĄDZ | K50-54 | 00:12:50 | 00:23:29 | |||
106 | CZAPLIŃSKA Alicja | 215 | GMINA SKRWILNO | SKRWILNO | K50-54 | 00:12:51 | 00:23:32 | |||
107 | ROZDOWSKA Beata | 320 | ŚWIEDZIEBNIE | K40-44 | 00:12:06 | 00:23:44 | ||||
108 | ANDRZEJEWSKA Bogusława | 201 | MARSZ PO ZDROWIE | CZEMPIŃ | K55-59 | 00:13:16 | 00:23:44 | |||
109 | LISZEWSKI Marek | 257 | MOSIR RYPIN | RYPIN | M-Niepełnosprawni | 00:08:43 | 00:23:46 | |||
110 | RUMIŃSKA Krystyna | 286 | GMINA SKRWILNO | SKRWILNO | K60-64 | 00:13:48 | 00:24:04 | |||
111 | GRABOWSKA Agnieszka | 229 | MOSIR RYPIN | RYPIN | K-Niepełnosprawni | 00:13:48 | 00:24:11 | |||
112 | JESIONOWSKA Mariola | 236 | GMINA SKRWILNO | SKRWILNO | K40-44 | 00:12:07 | 00:24:17 | |||
113 | FALKOWSKA Maria | 324 | MOSIR RYPIN | RYPIN | K70+ | 00:14:12 | 00:24:40 | |||
114 | ŻYWOCKI Henryk | 315 | MOSIR RYPIN | RYPIN | M-Niepełnosprawni | 00:09:19 | 00:24:43 | |||
115 | SZCZEPKOWSKA Marta | 290 | GMINA SKRWILNO | SKRWILNO | K30-39 | 00:11:39 | 00:24:45 | |||
116 | PRACKA Katarzyna | 280 | WTW.WŁOCŁAWEK | WŁOCŁAWEK | K45-49 | 00:12:31 | 00:24:52 | |||
117 | KOCIŃSKI Leszek | 245 | WTW.WŁOCŁAWEK | WŁOCŁAWEK | M65-69 | 00:09:38 | 00:25:01 | |||
118 | DACZKO Maria | 217 | MOSIR RYPIN | RYPIN | K30-39 | 00:11:38 | 00:25:11 | |||
119 | KLIMOWSKA Stanisława | 244 | MOSIR RYPIN | RYPIN | K70+ | 00:14:12 | 00:25:20 | |||
120 | BEDNARSKA Małgorzata | 206 | WTW.WŁOCŁAWEK | WŁOCŁAWEK | K60-64 | 00:13:47 | 00:25:28 | |||
121 | LISZEWSKA Zofia | 326 | RYPIN | K55-59 | 00:13:15 | 00:25:29 | ||||
122 | GRABOWSKI Adam | 230 | MOSIR RYPIN | RYPIN | M-Niepełnosprawni | 00:09:20 | 00:25:33 | |||
123 | WIŚNIEWSKA Danuta | 307 | WARSZAWA | K55-59 | 00:13:17 | 00:25:45 | ||||
124 | GÓRTATOWSKA Bożena | 228 | GMINA SKRWILNO | SKRWILNO | K60-64 | 00:13:48 | 00:25:57 | |||
125 | STRZELECKA Antonina | 287 | SAILING TEAM FERAJNA | PIŁA | K-Dzieci | 00:10:56 | 00:26:03 | |||
126 | BALICKA Iwona | 337 | BONIN | K30-39 | 00:11:40 | 00:26:15 | ||||
127 | TOKARSKA Joanna | 293 | KLUB NW 'PATYCZAKI' GRUDZIĄDZ | GRUDZIĄDZ | K30-39 | 00:11:38 | 00:26:17 | |||
128 | WIŚNIEWSKA Grażyna | 308 | RUCH PO ZDROWIE WŁOCŁAWEK | WŁOCŁAWEK | K55-59 | 00:13:18 | 00:26:32 | |||
129 | OSTROWSKA Małgorzata | 276 | GMINA SKRWILNO | SKRWILNO | K45-49 | 00:12:32 | 00:26:48 | |||
130 | ŻYWOCKA Ewa | 314 | MOSIR RYPIN | RYPIN | K55-59 | 00:13:16 | 00:28:05 | |||
131 | CICHOWSKI Wiesław | 213 | KLUB NW 'PATYCZAKI' GRUDZIĄDZ | GRUDZIĄDZ | M-Niepełnosprawni | 00:09:20 | 00:29:39 | |||
132 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Wanda | 310 | MOSIR RYPIN | RYPIN | K70+ | 00:14:13 | 00:30:14 | |||
133 | KUŹMIŃSKA Zofia | 253 | MOSIR RYPIN | RYPIN | K65-69 | 00:13:49 | 00:30:39 | |||
134 | BARCIKOWSKA Mieczysława | 205 | MOSIR RYPIN | RYPIN | K-Niepełnosprawni | 00:13:49 | 00:30:40 | |||
135 | KOSICKA Beata | 251 | NORDIC WALKING KIEKRZ | ROKIETNICA | K45-49 | 00:12:32 | 00:44:40 |
Znaleziono 135 wynik(ów)