Organizator : | PFNW |
Data : | 2015-05-02 |
Miejsce : | Sławno |
Dystans : | 5 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 114 |
Wystartowało : | 112 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 112 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Niepełnosprawni | K Niepełnosprawni | M Niepełnosprawni | K Dzieci do 13 | M Dzieci do 13 | K Junior 14-17 | M Junior 14-17 | K 18-29 | M 18-29 | K 30-39 | M 30-39 | K 40-44 | M 40-44 | K 45-49 | M 45-49 | K 50-54 | M 50-54 | K 55-59 | M 55-59 | K 60-64 | M 60-64 | K 65-59 | M 65-69 | K 70+ | M 70+
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Żół. kartki | Czer. kartki | Czas startu | 2.5km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GROCHOWALSKI Mikołaj | 58 | BAWILAND | SŁAWNO | M Dzieci do 13 | 00:00:01 | 00:17:49 | |||
2 | KURCZYK Zbyszek | 124 | SŁAWNO | M Dzieci do 13 | 00:00:01 | 00:22:17 | ||||
3 | KURCZYK Michał | 74 | SŁAWNO | M Dzieci do 13 | 00:00:02 | 00:24:20 | ||||
4 | PANKIEWICZ Bartosz | 82 | WEJHEROWSKI KLUB N.W. | GOWINO | M Dzieci do 13 | 00:00:02 | 00:21:36 | |||
5 | ŻYTO Jakub | 126 | SŁAWNO | M Dzieci do 13 | 00:00:03 | 00:25:01 | ||||
6 | RACZYŃSKI Grzegorz | 93 | GIMNAZJUM SPORTOWE NR 1 | KOSZALIN | M Junior 14-17 | 00:00:43 | 00:16:38 | |||
7 | MARCINIAK Emil | 53 | THE BEST - MY IDZIEMY I CZEŚĆ | ŁABISZYN | M 18-29 | 00:00:43 | 00:16:21 | |||
8 | SZUDARSKI Marek | 86 | DWA KIJE SŁUPSK | SŁUPSK | M 18-29 | 00:00:43 | 00:18:28 | |||
9 | ĆWIKLIŃSKI Krystian | 54 | THE BEST - MY IDZIEMY I CZEŚĆ | ŁABISZYN | M Junior 14-17 | 00:00:43 | 00:16:17 | |||
10 | RAKUĆ Jakub | 136 | RUCH PO ZDROWIE | WŁOCŁAWEK | M 18-29 | 00:00:44 | 00:17:29 | |||
11 | BRYL Michał | 69 | KS ELBLĄSKIE WŁÓCZY-KIJE | ELBLĄG | M 18-29 | 00:00:44 | 00:18:18 | |||
12 | BRZEZIŃSKI Robert | 38 | HERKULES.ORG.PL | GDAŃSK | M 18-29 | 00:00:45 | 00:19:09 | |||
13 | WAWRZYNKIEWICZ Damian | 84 | UNIEŚCIE | M 30-39 | 00:01:14 | 00:17:47 | ||||
14 | POTORSKI Jacek | 101 | GRUDZIĄDZ | M 30-39 | 00:01:14 | 00:18:07 | ||||
15 | KARCZEWSKI Krzysztof | 139 | RUCH PO ZDROWIE | WŁOCŁAWEK | M 30-39 | 00:01:15 | 00:22:59 | |||
16 | CZARNECKI Grzegorz | 99 | SŁAWNO | M 30-39 | 00:01:15 | 00:18:26 | ||||
17 | BRZOZOWSKI Piotr | 106 | AKTYWNI POSTOMINO | SŁAWNO | M 30-39 | 00:01:15 | 00:16:28 | |||
18 | BARTOSIEWICZ Łukasz | 140 | GDAŃSK | M 30-39 | 00:01:15 | 00:17:39 | ||||
19 | SOLETA Krzysztof | 77 | POTULICE | M 40-44 | 00:01:49 | 00:21:59 | ||||
20 | ROSADZIŃSKI Sławomir | 112 | LESZNO | M 45-49 | 00:01:49 | 00:17:30 | ||||
21 | OLECH Marcin | 83 | GDAŃSK | M 40-44 | 00:01:50 | 00:19:26 | ||||
22 | BRYL Zdzisław | 68 | KS ELBLĄSKIE WŁÓCZY-KIJE | ELBLĄG | M 45-49 | 00:01:50 | 00:19:00 | |||
23 | SOBOLEWSKI Jarosław | 56 | ZIELONKA | M 45-49 | 00:01:50 | 00:18:32 | ||||
24 | LESINSKI Grzegorz | 92 | OLSZANY | M 45-49 | 00:01:50 | 00:16:35 | ||||
25 | DZIADEK Remigiusz | 90 | UKS NEPTUN ROKITY | ROKITY | M 45-49 | 00:01:50 | 00:16:14 | |||
26 | GOŁĘBIEWSKI Andrzej | 120 | KLUB SZUWAREK | NOWY DWÓR GDAŃSKI | M 55-59 | 00:02:21 | 00:17:58 | |||
27 | WASIELEWSKI Mirosław | 71 | KS ELBLĄSKIE WŁÓCZY-KIJE | ELBLĄG | M 50-54 | 00:02:21 | 00:16:18 | |||
28 | SZUDARSKI Edward | 87 | DWA KIJE SŁUPSK | SŁUPSK | M 55-59 | 00:02:21 | 00:16:46 | |||
29 | KŁOPOTOWSKI Ryszard | 34 | LKS ZANTYR SZTUM | SZTUM | M 50-54 | 00:02:21 | 00:19:57 | |||
30 | ANTKOWIAK Marian | 79 | KLUB NW PATYCZAKI | GRUDZIĄDZ | M 55-59 | 00:02:22 | 00:25:20 | |||
31 | LUBAWIŃSKI Jerzy | 57 | K.B.SPRINT ŚWIDWIN | ŚWIDWIN | M 55-59 | 00:02:22 | 00:16:33 | |||
32 | UTRATA Mirosław | 72 | KS ELBLĄSKIE WŁÓCZY-KIJE | ELBLĄG | M 55-59 | 00:02:22 | 00:20:13 | |||
33 | BUCIOR Wojciech | 132 | ŁEBA MORS POLAND | ŁEBA | M 55-59 | 00:02:22 | 00:22:26 | |||
34 | STANISŁAWSKI Jan | 111 | AKTYWNI 50 | POZNAN | M 55-59 | 00:02:22 | 00:16:16 | |||
35 | KLARKOWSKI Bogdan | 73 | KS ELBLĄSKIE WŁÓCZY-KIJE | ELBLĄG | M 60-64 | 00:02:51 | 00:16:23 | |||
36 | PODOLSKI Miroslaw | 36 | LKS ZANTYR SZTUM | SZTUM | M 60-64 | 00:02:52 | 00:17:59 | |||
37 | KAZIÓW Ryszard | 108 | DWA KIJE SŁUPSK | SŁUPSK | M 60-64 | 00:02:52 | 00:16:47 | |||
38 | SWYSTUN Sławomir | 150 | MORSY GDYŃSKIE CHODZEZKIJAMI.PL | GDYNIA | M 60-64 | 00:02:52 | 00:17:19 | |||
39 | ZIELIŃSKI Andrzej | 26 | NACŁAW | M 60-64 | 00:02:53 | 00:18:31 | ||||
40 | KĄCKOWSKI Marek | 142 | JEZIORKI - AKTYWNA WIEŚ | KACZORY | M 60-64 | 00:02:53 | 00:22:09 | |||
41 | CICHOCKI Wiesław | 121 | KLUB NW PATYCZAKI | GRUDZIĄDZ | M 60-64 | 00:02:54 | 00:27:18 | |||
42 | WIADERSKI Wojciech | 62 | ELBLĄG | M 65-69 | 00:03:27 | 00:20:12 | ||||
43 | CHUDZIŃSKI Andrzej | 67 | KS ELBLĄSKIE WŁÓCZY-KIJE | ELBLĄG | M 65-69 | 00:03:28 | 00:17:18 | |||
44 | TRACZ Bolesław | 97 | SŁAWNO | M 65-69 | 1 | 00:03:28 | 00:17:16 | |||
45 | KOŁPAK Jan | 35 | LKS ZANTYR | SZTUM | M 65-69 | 00:03:28 | 00:17:52 | |||
46 | DANA Andrzej | 118 | KLUB NW PATYCZAKI | GRUDZIĄDZ | M 65-69 | 1 | 00:03:29 | 00:17:16 | ||
47 | MOCZARSKI Adam | 110 | ŻABI KRUK | SOPOT | M 65-69 | 00:03:29 | 00:21:27 | |||
48 | BONEK Bronisław | 51 | THE BEST - MY IDZIEMY I CZEŚĆ | ŁABISZYN | M 70+ | 00:03:29 | 00:19:18 | |||
49 | MAZERSKI Ryszard | 27 | SZTUM | M 65-69 | 00:03:29 | 00:25:18 | ||||
50 | ROMANOWSKA Wiktoria | 103 | SŁAWNO | K Junior 14-17 | 00:03:49 | 00:20:05 | ||||
51 | ROMANOWSKA Agata | 94 | SŁAWNO | K Dzieci do 13 | 00:03:49 | 00:20:17 | ||||
52 | SŁAWSKA Patrycja | 102 | SŁAWNO | K Dzieci do 13 | 00:03:49 | 00:20:38 | ||||
53 | MAJEWSKA Natalia | 60 | SŁAWNO | K Dzieci do 13 | 00:03:49 | 00:23:55 | ||||
54 | SZYCKO Oliwia | 148 | SŁUPSK | K Dzieci do 13 | 00:03:50 | 00:23:29 | ||||
55 | CYGAN Sandra | 133 | DAMY RADE | KOŁOBRZEG | K Dzieci do 13 | 00:03:50 | 00:20:23 | |||
56 | SZPILMAN Marta | 115 | GDYNIA | K 18-29 | 00:04:19 | 00:17:11 | ||||
57 | ROZWARSKA Małgorzata | 52 | THE BEST - MY IDZIEMY I CZEŚĆ | RACINIEWO | K 18-29 | 00:04:19 | 00:20:14 | |||
58 | CHROMOW Weronika | 122 | SŁAWNO | K Junior 14-17 | 00:04:20 | 00:20:05 | ||||
58 | BANASIK Paula | 123 | SŁAWNO | K Junior 14-17 | 00:04:20 | 00:20:05 | ||||
60 | RAKUĆ Angelika | 137 | RUCH PO ZDROWIE | WŁOCŁAWEK | K 18-29 | 00:04:20 | 00:18:59 | |||
61 | KURCZYK Elżbieta | 78 | SŁAWNO | K 30-39 | 00:04:49 | 00:20:30 | ||||
62 | MAJEWSKA Anna | 59 | SŁAWNO | K 30-39 | 00:04:49 | 00:23:17 | ||||
63 | FRUBA Karina | 89 | DWA KIJE SŁUPSK | SŁUPSK | K 30-39 | 00:04:50 | 00:20:23 | |||
64 | KARCZEWSKA Marzena | 138 | RUCH PO ZDROWIE | WŁOCŁAWEK | K 30-39 | 00:04:50 | 00:18:40 | |||
65 | MILACHOWSKA Agnieszka | 64 | ZŁOTÓW | K 30-39 | 00:04:50 | 00:28:01 | ||||
66 | WINIARSKA Magdalena | 95 | POTULICE | K 30-39 | 00:04:51 | 00:20:37 | ||||
67 | JÓŹWIAK Marianna | 55 | WTW WŁOCŁAWEK | WŁOCŁAWEK | K 40-44 | 00:05:07 | 00:18:23 | |||
68 | BOGDAN-CHOJNACKA Katarzyna | 98 | SŁAWNO | K 40-44 | 00:05:07 | 00:28:07 | ||||
69 | POKORNIECKA Monika | 133 | DAMY RADE | KOŁOBRZEG | K 40-44 | 00:05:07 | 00:18:35 | |||
70 | ŻYTO Agnieszka | 125 | SŁAWNO | K 40-44 | 00:05:07 | 00:21:20 | ||||
71 | KĄCKOWSKA Beata | 141 | JEZIORKI - AKTYWNA WIEŚ | KACZORY | K 40-44 | 00:05:08 | 00:20:29 | |||
72 | CICHAWA Kinga | 100 | SŁAWNO | K 45-49 | 00:05:32 | 00:26:03 | ||||
73 | SZPILMAN Katarzyna | 114 | GDYNIA | K 45-49 | 00:05:32 | 00:18:16 | ||||
74 | PODLEWSKA Alicja | 28 | LKS ZANTYR SZTUM | SZTUM | K 45-49 | 00:05:32 | 00:20:07 | |||
75 | REUTER Bożena | 130 | ŁEBA MORS POLAND | ŁEBA | K 45-49 | 00:05:32 | 00:18:41 | |||
76 | ŚWIERCZYŃSKA Joanna | 66 | KS ELBLĄSKIE WŁÓCZY-KIJE | ELBLĄG | K 45-49 | 00:05:33 | 00:18:34 | |||
77 | LANGMESSER Regina | 30 | LKS ZANTYR | SZTUM | K 45-49 | 00:05:33 | 00:18:40 | |||
78 | GAŁKOWSKA Danuta | 144 | SŁAWSKO | K 40-44 | 00:05:34 | 00:27:21 | ||||
78 | NAKONIECZNA Renata | 147 | KRĘPA SŁUPSKA | K 40-44 | 00:05:34 | 00:27:21 | ||||
80 | MILCZAK Elżbieta | 145 | KRĘPA SŁUPSKA | K 45-49 | 00:05:34 | 00:22:23 | ||||
81 | MIELEWCZYK Aleksandra | 76 | AUTONOGI | RUMIA | K 50-54 | 00:05:54 | 00:20:48 | |||
82 | OGONOWSKA Edyta | 119 | KLUB NW PATYCZAKI | GRUDZIĄDZ | K 50-54 | 00:05:54 | 00:21:12 | |||
83 | MAZUR Katarzyna | 129 | ŁEBA MORS POLAND | ŁEBA | K 50-54 | 00:05:54 | 00:18:52 | |||
84 | NIEWIŃSKA Beata | 109 | GDAŃSK | K 50-54 | 00:05:54 | 00:18:44 | ||||
85 | LESINSKA Marzenna | 91 | OLSZANY | K 50-54 | 00:05:55 | 00:17:39 | ||||
86 | KRAWCZYKOWSKA Barbara | 29 | LKS ZANTYR SZTUM | SZTUM | K 55-59 | 00:06:14 | 00:19:59 | |||
87 | MARKOWSKA Halina | 65 | KS ELBLĄSKIE WŁÓCZY-KIJE | ELBLĄG | K 55-59 | 00:06:14 | 00:17:29 | |||
88 | LESZCZYSZYN Krystyna | 63 | SZCZECINEK | K 55-59 | 00:06:14 | 00:17:42 | ||||
89 | WILKOŁEK-SZUDARSKA Saturnina | 88 | DWA KIJE SŁUPSK | SŁUPSK | K 55-59 | 00:06:14 | 00:17:49 | |||
90 | DELIG Danuta | 37 | BYDGOSZCZ | K 55-59 | 00:06:15 | 00:21:25 | ||||
91 | PŁAZA Beata | 143 | BIESIEKIERZ | K 55-59 | 00:06:15 | 00:26:07 | ||||
92 | NERC Dorota | 105 | GDYNIA | K 55-59 | 00:06:15 | 00:20:23 | ||||
93 | KOSSIŃSKA-BUCIOR Teresa | 131 | ŁEBA MORS POLAND | ŁEBA | K 55-59 | 00:06:15 | 00:19:08 | |||
94 | KOSIŃSKA Maria | 96 | MOSIR RYPIN | RYPIN | K 55-59 | 00:06:15 | 00:19:08 | |||
95 | IZDEBSKA Grażyna | 40 | SŁAWNO | K 55-59 | 00:06:16 | 00:21:30 | ||||
96 | STASIAK Iwona | 116 | SZCZECIN | K 55-59 | 00:06:16 | 00:19:55 | ||||
97 | JADANOWSKA Halina | 70 | KS ELBLĄSKIE WŁÓCZY-KIJE | ELBLĄG | K 60-64 | 00:06:40 | 00:21:13 | |||
98 | PLUTA Bozena | 113 | I GRUPA GDYNSKA | GDYNIA | K 60-64 | 00:06:40 | 00:20:41 | |||
99 | OKROJ Barbara | 80 | KLUB NW PATYCZAKI | GRUDZIĄDZ | K 60-64 | 00:06:40 | 00:19:37 | |||
100 | DANA Kazimiera | 117 | KLUB NW PATYCZAKI | GRUDZIĄDZ | K 60-64 | 00:06:41 | 00:18:44 | |||
101 | PODGÓRSKA Marianna | 39 | SŁAWNO | K 60-64 | 00:06:41 | 00:22:45 | ||||
102 | PILECKA-PRĄDZYŃSKA Anna | 149 | CHODZĘ Z KIJAMI | GDYNIA | K 60-64 | 00:06:41 | 00:18:32 | |||
103 | KAZIÓW Krystyna | 107 | DWA KIJE SŁUPSK | SŁUPSK | K 60-64 | 00:06:41 | 00:20:56 | |||
104 | SZCZYPEK Ela | 85 | SŁUPSK | K 60-64 | 00:06:41 | 00:21:19 | ||||
105 | HIMMEL Grażyna | 75 | 88° TEAM | GDYNIA | K 60-64 | 00:06:42 | 00:22:24 | |||
106 | CZARNECKA Elżbieta | 146 | SŁUPSK | K 60-64 | 00:06:43 | 00:26:10 | ||||
107 | WIADERSKA Grażyna | 61 | ELBLĄG | K 60-64 | 00:06:43 | 00:23:49 | ||||
108 | GAWRYŚ Anna | 128 | SŁAWNO | K 60-64 | 00:06:43 | 00:26:38 | ||||
109 | GRUSZKA Barbara | 33 | ZANTYR SZTUM | SZTUM | K 65-59 | 00:07:14 | 00:21:44 | |||
110 | PANKIEWICZ-DMOWSKA Cecylia | 81 | WEJHEROWSKI KLUB N.W. | GOWINO | K 65-59 | 00:07:14 | 00:21:42 | |||
111 | MĄCZKA Maria | 135 | GDAŃSK | K 65-59 | 00:07:15 | 00:19:15 | ||||
112 | MAZERSKA Maria | 32 | LKS ZANTYR SZTUM | SZTUM | K 65-59 | 00:07:15 | 00:21:04 |
Znaleziono 112 wynik(ów)