Organizator : | PFNW |
Data : | 2018-08-26 |
Miejsce : | Śrem |
Dystans : | 10 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 82 |
Wystartowało : | 74 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 74 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Żół. kartki | Czer. kartki | Start_All 2.5km | Start_All 5km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NIECHWIEJCZYK Piotr | 253 | UNIA MIAST | ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE | M40-49 | 00:15:45 | 00:31:44 | |||
2 | HELWICH Stefan | 230 | KS METRACOPOLKOWICE | WIELEN | M60-69 | 00:15:58 | 00:32:15 | |||
3 | SZARSZUNOWICZ Mariusz | 273 | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | PASŁĘK | M40-49 | 00:16:07 | 00:32:32 | |||
4 | JUREK Adam | 237 | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | LUBIN | M50-59 | 00:15:59 | 00:32:42 | |||
5 | NAKONIECZNY Grzegorz | 252 | EKSPEDYCJA NORDIC TEAM SZCZECIN | SZCZECIN | M40-49 | 00:16:13 | 00:32:47 | |||
6 | HAŁAS Marcin | 229 | UNIA MIAST | CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE | M30-39 | 00:16:17 | 00:32:49 | |||
7 | HOŁUBKA Mariusz | 231 | SALLER NORDIC WALKING TEAM | LEGNICA | M40-49 | 00:16:15 | 00:32:58 | |||
8 | REMBARZ Łukasz | 259 | K S IDMAR RACING TEAM | KROSINKO | M40-49 | 00:16:20 | 00:33:18 | |||
9 | SPYCHAŁA Lesław | 265 | CKZIU NYSA MECHANIK | BIAŁA | M50-59 | 00:16:34 | 00:33:45 | |||
10 | ZAGAJA Janusz | 283 | WESOŁY BORSUK TEAM | POKÓJ | M60-69 | 00:16:48 | 00:34:09 | |||
11 | BIK Stanisław | 215 | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | LUBIN | M50-59 | 00:16:53 | 00:34:11 | |||
12 | PRZYBYSZ Grzegorz | 258 | POPOWO KOŚCIELNE | M30-39 | 00:17:27 | 00:34:45 | ||||
13 | PŁACHCIŃSKA Angelika | 255 | KIJKOWE TRZEMESZNO | TRZEMESZNO | K30-39 | 00:17:09 | 00:35:02 | |||
14 | ŚWISŁOCKI Bogdan | 276 | FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM | MIKOSZEWO | M50-59 | 00:17:22 | 00:35:12 | |||
15 | MĄDRY Grzegorz | 250 | KIJKOWE TRZEMESZNO | TRZEMESZNO | M50-59 | 00:17:24 | 00:35:14 | |||
16 | ROSADZIŃSKI Sławomir | 262 | LESZNO :) | LESZNO | M40-49 | 00:17:30 | 00:35:22 | |||
17 | BUJNICKI Marcin | 309 | NORDIC WALKING PASŁĘK | PASŁĘK | M40-49 | 00:17:30 | 00:35:27 | |||
18 | CZEKAJŁO Franciszek | 221 | REMI | DREZDENKO | M60-69 | 00:17:25 | 00:35:29 | |||
19 | ŻYDACZEWSKI Ryszard | 287 | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | LUBIN | M50-59 | 00:17:40 | 00:35:32 | |||
20 | SZARSZUNOWICZ Anna | 272 | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | PASŁĘK | K30-39 | 00:17:38 | 00:35:45 | |||
21 | LENZ Andrzej | 245 | MUSZKIETEROWIE | GNIEZNO | M50-59 | 00:17:58 | 00:35:46 | |||
22 | MROZIŃSKI Paweł | 251 | MARSZPOZDROWIE | POZNAŃ | M50-59 | 00:18:01 | 00:35:58 | |||
23 | BANASZKIEWICZ Kasia | 214 | KACZORY | K50-59 | 00:17:47 | 00:36:20 | ||||
24 | ILOWSKA-REMBARZ Karolina | 233 | LOFT TEAM EXTREME | KROSINKO | K30-39 | 00:17:47 | 00:36:24 | |||
25 | STYŚ Elżbieta | 270 | WROCANKA | K50-59 | 00:18:03 | 00:36:29 | ||||
26 | PRZYBYŁEK Marysia | 257 | MARSZ PO ZDROWIE | ŚMIGIEL | K40-49 | 00:18:07 | 00:36:31 | |||
27 | MARCHWICKI Przemysław | 248 | NORDIC WALKING KIEKRZ | SADY | M60-69 | 00:18:02 | 00:36:33 | |||
28 | SKOWROŃSKA Dominika | 264 | NWPL/MARSZPOZDROWIE | PLEWISKA | K18-29 | 00:17:55 | 00:36:35 | |||
29 | TEODOROWSKI Dariusz | 277 | UNIA MIAST | LUBLINIEC | M40-49 | 00:17:56 | 00:36:42 | |||
30 | KWIATKOWSKA Stanisława | 243 | CHODZ ZNAMI | GOSŁAWICE | K50-59 | 00:18:21 | 00:36:55 | |||
31 | KURZAWSKA Jolanta | 242 | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | LUBIN | K60-69 | 00:18:21 | 00:36:59 | |||
32 | CZAJKA Urszula | 220 | FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM | RUMIA | K60-69 | 00:18:22 | 00:37:00 | |||
33 | KOZAKOWSKA Małgorzata | 240 | KLUB SPORTOWY SOKÓŁ GĄSAWA | GĄSAWA | K40-49 | 00:18:35 | 00:37:15 | |||
34 | ZWOLENKIEWICZ Joanna | 286 | KLUB SPORTOWY SOKÓŁ GĄSAWA | GĄSAWA | K40-49 | 00:18:35 | 00:37:15 | |||
35 | LENER Sławomir | 244 | EKSPEDYCJA NORDIC TEAM SZCZECIN | SZCZECIN | M60-69 | 00:18:18 | 00:37:26 | |||
36 | BRACISZEWSKI Krzysztof | 216 | KLUB SPORTOWY SOKÓŁ GĄSAWA | GĄSAWA | M30-39 | 00:18:54 | 00:37:30 | |||
37 | ROGOS Henryk | 260 | LESZNO :) | LUBIĄŻ | M70+ | 00:18:39 | 00:37:43 | |||
38 | DZIĘCZKOWSKI Marcin | 223 | POZNAŃ | M40-49 | 00:19:34 | 00:37:48 | ||||
39 | ANDRZEJEWSKA-MAJCHRZAK Kamila | 211 | LESZNO :) | DĄBCZE | K30-39 | 00:18:56 | 00:37:59 | |||
40 | BAJ Stanisław | 212 | LESZNO :) | ŚCINAWA | M60-69 | 00:18:54 | 00:38:05 | |||
41 | STAWNIAK Karol | 267 | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | ŻNIN | M70+ | 00:19:10 | 00:38:30 | |||
42 | ROSADZIŃSKA Natalia | 261 | LESZNO :) | LESZNO | K18-29 | 00:18:52 | 00:38:30 | |||
43 | CHARCZUK Zenon | 217 | WESOŁY BORSUK TEAM | OPOLE | M60-69 | 00:19:04 | 00:38:35 | |||
44 | DĄBROWA Wojciech | 222 | CHODZ Z NAMI | GOSŁAWICE | M50-59 | 00:18:37 | 00:38:48 | |||
45 | ŚWIĄTKOWSKI Sławomir | 275 | POZNAŃ | M40-49 | 00:19:11 | 00:38:49 | ||||
46 | FRYDRYCH Marcin | 225 | NORDIC WALKING KIEKRZ | ROKIETNICA | M40-49 | 00:19:13 | 00:38:52 | |||
47 | GOLUS Urszula | 227 | EKSPEDYCJA NORDIC TEAM | SZCZECIN | K60-69 | 00:19:19 | 00:38:59 | |||
48 | WEGIERA Grzegorz | 280 | ROXKIJE ROKIETNICA | ROKIETNICA | M40-49 | 00:19:21 | 00:39:01 | |||
49 | CHŁODNICKI Marek | 218 | MARSZ PO ZDROWIE | POZNAŃ | M60-69 | 00:19:13 | 00:39:10 | |||
50 | GWAREK Anita | 228 | PASJA NORDIC WALKING | WARSZAWA | K40-49 | 00:19:29 | 00:39:13 | |||
51 | GABERT Beata | 226 | EKSPEDYCJA NORDIC TEAM SZCZECIN | SZCZECIN | K40-49 | 00:19:28 | 00:39:16 | |||
52 | WIĘCKOWSKI Janusz | 281 | TKKF 'KUBUŚ' SIERPC | SUŁOCIN TOWARZYSTWO | M40-49 | 00:19:08 | 00:39:18 | |||
53 | STANKOWSKA Marzena | 266 | KIJKOWE TRZEMESZNO | TRZEMESZNO | K40-49 | 00:19:34 | 00:39:28 | |||
54 | KRUSZKA Arleta | 241 | MARSZ PO ZDROWIE POZNAŃ | POZNAŃ | K50-59 | 00:19:29 | 00:39:35 | |||
55 | JASIAK Radomir | 234 | KONIN | M18-29 | 00:19:22 | 00:39:36 | ||||
56 | SZYBCZYŃSKA Katarzyna | 274 | KLUB SPORTOWY SOKÓŁ GĄSAWA | GĄSAWA | K40-49 | 00:19:51 | 00:39:39 | |||
57 | POSTEK Danuta | 256 | MARSZ PO ZDROWIE | POZNAŃ | K50-59 | 00:19:34 | 00:39:47 | |||
58 | BAJ Danuta | 213 | LESZNO :) | ŚCINAWA | K50-59 | 00:19:52 | 00:39:51 | |||
59 | MOSTOWSKA Elzbieta | 319 | LESZNO :) | K50-59 | 00:20:00 | 00:40:00 | ||||
60 | CHOLEWKA Jolanta | 219 | MARSZ PO ZDROWIE POZNAŃ | POZNAŃ | K60-69 | 00:19:57 | 00:40:16 | |||
61 | RĘKLEWSKA Daria | 305 | GOSCIESZYN | K18-29 | 00:19:50 | 00:40:19 | ||||
62 | OMARSKA Grażyna | 254 | PASJA NORDIC WALKING | WARSZAWA | K60-69 | 00:20:07 | 00:40:27 | |||
63 | ZIEGLER Barbara | 284 | LESZNO :) | LIPNO | K60-69 | 00:20:09 | 00:40:59 | |||
64 | MARCZYK Jerzy Paweł | 249 | FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM | WARSZAWA | M60-69 | 00:20:27 | 00:41:27 | |||
65 | KORONA - BRACISZEWSKA Beata | 239 | KLUB SPORTOWY SOKÓŁ GĄSAWA | GĄSAWA | K18-29 | 00:20:32 | 00:41:42 | |||
66 | URBAN Jacek | 279 | LESZNO :) | LESZNO | M60-69 | 00:20:56 | 00:41:45 | |||
67 | ADAMEK-BOBER Anna | 210 | MARSZ PO ZDROWIE | SUCHY LAS | K60-69 | 00:20:30 | 00:41:47 | |||
68 | URANTÓWKA Henryk | 278 | N/Z | SKWIERZYNA | M70+ | 00:20:55 | 00:41:53 | |||
69 | TOBYS Ryszard | 304 | M60-69 | 00:20:49 | 00:41:58 | |||||
70 | MADER-WNĘK Ewa | 302 | AMATOR | KŁODZKO | K60-69 | 00:20:37 | 00:42:06 | |||
71 | LÓRYCH Krzysztof | 246 | LESZNO :) | LESZNO | M18-29 | 00:20:42 | 00:43:01 | |||
72 | HORIACZEK Ryszard | 232 | U KS GIMNAZJON SUCHY LAS | POZNAŃ | M60-69 | 00:22:40 | 00:45:52 | |||
73 | JAŚ Jola | 235 | LESZNO :) | LESZNO | K50-59 | 00:24:05 | 00:48:37 | |||
74 | RUSINOWICZ Andrzej | 263 | DAJ RADOŚĆ NIEPEŁNOSPRAWNYM | PIŁA | M70+ | 00:26:07 | 00:52:53 |
Znaleziono 74 wynik(ów)