Organizator : | PFNW |
Data : | 2017-08-20 |
Miejsce : | Śrem |
Dystans : | 10 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 66 |
Wystartowało : | 65 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 65 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Żół. kartki | Czer. kartki | Start_All 2.5km | Start_All 5km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KACPRZAK Sławek | 218 | LZS JUSTYNÓW | JUSTYNÓW | M40-49 | 00:14:51 | 00:30:12 | |||
2 | NIECHWIEJCZYK Piotr | 231 | UNIA MIAST | ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE | M40-49 | 00:14:53 | 00:30:13 | |||
3 | HELWICH Stefan | 215 | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | WIELEN | M60-69 | 00:14:53 | 00:30:13 | |||
4 | MIELECKA Agnieszka | 228 | KS SOKÓŁ GĄSAWA | GĄSAWA | K40-49 | 00:15:37 | 00:31:33 | |||
5 | NOWAK Rajmund | 232 | NORDIC WALKING KIEKRZ | POZNAŃ | M40-49 | 00:15:26 | 00:31:53 | |||
6 | JĘDRASIAK Renata | 217 | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | LUBIN | K50-59 | 00:16:03 | 00:32:28 | |||
7 | SMUL Andrzej | 240 | MARSZ PO ZDROWIE | TARNOWO PODGÓRNE | M60-69 | 00:16:03 | 00:32:40 | |||
8 | ROSADZIŃSKI Sławomir | 239 | LESZNO :) | LESZNO | M40-49 | 00:16:21 | 00:33:16 | |||
9 | CZEKAJŁO Franciszek | 209 | REMI | DREZDENKO | M60-69 | 00:16:30 | 00:33:17 | |||
10 | SPYCHAŁA Marzena | 241 | WESOŁY BORSUK TEAM | BIAŁA | K40-49 | 00:16:36 | 00:33:33 | |||
11 | FALKOWSKA Beata | 212 | UKS GIMNAZJON SUCHY LAS | POZNAŃ | K50-59 | 1 | 00:16:37 | 00:33:39 | ||
12 | KOWALSKI Marek | 257 | UNIA MIAST | STRZEBIŃ | M50-59 | 00:16:49 | 00:33:47 | |||
13 | NETKOWSKI Wojciech | 230 | PASJA NORDIC WALKING | WARSZAWA | M50-59 | 00:16:48 | 00:33:48 | |||
14 | ANTOSZEWSKI Piotr | 202 | NORDIC TEAM GNIEZNO | GNIEZNO | M40-49 | 00:16:57 | 00:34:17 | |||
15 | PRZYBYSZ Grzegorz | 236 | POPOWO KOŚCIELNE | M30-39 | 00:16:50 | 00:34:19 | ||||
16 | SKRYCKA Katarzyna | 254 | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | LUBIN | K30-39 | 00:17:05 | 00:34:33 | |||
17 | STAWNIAK Karol | 242 | KS SOKÓŁ GĄSAWA | ŻNIN | M60-69 | 00:17:19 | 00:34:41 | |||
18 | ŁUKASZEWICZ Joanna | 226 | GREEN TEAM ZIELONA GÓRA | ZIELONA GÓRA | K40-49 | 00:17:09 | 00:34:42 | |||
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||||
DQ | LENARTOWICZ Stanisław | 225 | DERBY STARA ŁUBIANKA | STARA ŁUBIANKA | M50-59 | 2 | 1 | 00:17:06 DQ | 00:34:50 DQ | |
20 | SULOWSKI Paweł | 244 | UKS GIMNAZJON SUCHY LAS | BYDGOSZCZ | M18-29 | 00:17:41 | 00:34:53 | |||
21 | MIERNICKI Mariusz | 264 | PASJA NORDIC WALKING | DZIERŻONIÓW | M50-59 | 00:17:21 | 00:35:01 | |||
22 | STEPCZYŃSKA Angelika | 243 | GOSIR OSIELSKO | ŁABISZYN | K30-39 | 00:17:23 | 00:35:11 | |||
23 | SZCZĘSNY Wojciech | 245 | KS SOKÓŁ GĄSAWA | GĄSAWA | M40-49 | 00:17:38 | 00:35:20 | |||
24 | BADECKI Ryszard | 204 | NIE ZRZESZONY | NIESZCZYCE | M50-59 | 00:17:31 | 00:35:26 | |||
25 | KACZMARCZYK-PASECKA Renata | 219 | CZARNE PANTERY | PIŁA | K40-49 | 00:17:33 | 00:35:28 | |||
26 | ROGOS Henryk | 237 | LESZNO :) | LUBIĄŻ | M70+ | 00:17:43 | 00:35:31 | |||
27 | ZWOLENKIEWICZ Joanna | 253 | KS SOKÓŁ GĄSAWA | GĄSAWA | K40-49 | 00:17:49 | 00:35:33 | |||
28 | KOZAKOWSKA Małgorzata | 222 | KS SOKÓŁ GĄSAWA | ROGOWO | K40-49 | 00:17:43 | 00:35:35 | |||
29 | CIESIELSKI Krzysztof | 208 | FAST WALKER | GNIEZNO | M60-69 | 00:17:49 | 00:35:52 | |||
30 | KANIEWSKI Łukasz | 220 | SUMMER ISLAND | BYDGOSZCZ | M30-39 | 00:17:36 | 00:36:00 | |||
31 | THOMALLA Bogdan | 259 | SILESIA NORDIC TEAM | ZABRZE | M70+ | 00:17:48 | 00:36:00 | |||
32 | DĄBROWA Wojciech | 211 | GOSŁAWICE | M50-59 | 00:17:42 | 00:36:05 | ||||
33 | FOT Krzysztof | 213 | MARSZ PO ZDROWIE | POZNAŃ | M50-59 | 00:17:57 | 00:36:08 | |||
34 | KWIATKOWSKA Stanisława | 224 | GOSŁAWICE | K50-59 | 00:18:00 | 00:36:09 | ||||
35 | SOBAŃSKA Grażyna | 258 | DRUŻBICE | K60-69 | 00:18:01 | 00:36:09 | ||||
36 | BAJ Stanisław | 255 | LESZNO :) | ŚCINAWA | M50-59 | 00:18:03 | 00:36:10 | |||
37 | MARCINKOWSKI Wojciech | 227 | UNIA MIAST | LUBLINIEC | M40-49 | 00:17:50 | 00:36:19 | |||
38 | BORUCKI Krystian | 266 | BORKO.PL | GNIEZNO | M30-39 | 00:17:46 | 00:36:20 | |||
39 | CHYRA Janusz | 260 | UNIA MIAST | LUBLINIEC | M40-49 | 00:17:49 | 00:36:20 | |||
40 | PRZYBYŁEK Marysia | 235 | LESZNO :) | LESZNO | K40-49 | 00:17:50 | 00:36:28 | |||
41 | WALKOWIAK Michał | 250 | SWARZĘDZ | M30-39 | 00:18:16 | 00:36:35 | ||||
42 | RASZEWSKA Justyna | 262 | DASZEWICE | K30-39 | 00:18:02 | 00:36:45 | ||||
43 | ROSADZIŃSKA Natalia | 238 | LESZNO :) | LESZNO | K18-29 | 00:18:28 | 00:36:49 | |||
44 | CHŁODNICKI Marek | 206 | MARSZ PO ZDROWIE | POZNAŃ | M60-69 | 00:18:11 | 00:36:51 | |||
45 | BOGUSZ Marek | 205 | KOSTRZYN | M50-59 | 00:18:06 | 00:36:53 | ||||
46 | KRUSZKA Arleta | 182 | MARSZ PO ZDROWIE | POZNAŃ | K50-59 | 00:18:19 | 00:36:56 | |||
47 | PIĄTKOWSKI Józef | 234 | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | POLKOWICE | M70+ | 00:18:15 | 00:37:01 | |||
48 | JASOŃ Grażyna | 216 | DYNAMIC | PIŁA | K50-59 | 00:18:32 | 00:37:21 | |||
49 | APPEL Jerzy | 203 | GOSIR OSIELSKO | BYDGOSZCZ | M70+ | 00:18:37 | 00:37:41 | |||
50 | CHMIELEWSKA Anna | 207 | JEDLINA ZDRÓJ | K30-39 | 00:18:24 | 00:38:00 | ||||
51 | KOTULA Jakub | 221 | UNIA MIAST | KATOWICE | M30-39 | 1 | 00:18:43 | 00:38:01 | ||
52 | POSTEK Danuta | 261 | MARSZ PO ZDROWIE | POZNAŃ | K50-59 | 00:18:44 | 00:38:01 | |||
53 | ADAMEK-BOBER Anna | 201 | MARSZ PO ZDROWIE | SUCHY LAS | K60-69 | 00:18:50 | 00:38:06 | |||
54 | ZAKRZEWSKA Henryka | 251 | NORDIC TEAM GNIEZNO | GNIEZNO | K70+ | 00:19:01 | 00:38:23 | |||
55 | MOSTOWSKA-NOWAK Elżbieta | 229 | LESZNO :) | ŻAKOWO | K50-59 | 1 | 00:19:05 | 00:38:39 | ||
56 | TOBYS Ryszard | 248 | PIOTROWO DRUGIE | M60-69 | 00:19:26 | 00:38:43 | ||||
57 | SZYBCZYŃSKA Katarzyna | 246 | KS SOKÓŁ GĄSAWA | GĄSAWA | K40-49 | 00:19:16 | 00:38:51 | |||
58 | ZIEGLER Barbara | 252 | LESZNO :) | LIPNO | K60-69 | 00:19:06 | 00:38:52 | |||
59 | GERLE-KOTULA Anna | 214 | UNIA MIAST | KATOWICE | K30-39 | 00:19:20 | 00:38:56 | |||
60 | DĄBROWA Dorota | 210 | GOSŁAWICE | K40-49 | 1 | 00:19:31 | 00:39:07 | |||
61 | URBAN Jacek | 249 | LESZNO :) | LESZNO | M60-69 | 00:19:48 | 00:39:42 | |||
62 | KRAWCZYK Dariusz | 223 | WROCŁAW | M60-69 | 00:19:47 | 00:39:50 | ||||
63 | WALKOWIAK Ma | 265 | TULCE | M40-49 | 00:19:41 | 00:40:06 | ||||
64 | KRZYŚCIN Rafał | 263 | SANTANDER | WROCŁAW | M40-49 | 00:19:59 | 00:40:12 | |||
65 | ŚWIĄTEK Ewa | 247 | PIASKI | K60-69 | 00:20:55 | 00:42:51 |
Znaleziono 65 wynik(ów)