Organiser : | Stowarzyszenie TKKF Kompas |
Date : | 2017-07-01 |
Place : | Pasterka |
Distance : | 50 km |
Registered : | 477 |
Started : | 418 |
Not finished : | 32 |
Finished : | 386 |
On the track : | 0 |
PDF results 35km : | |
List of winners : | Open i wiekowe |
Classification by
gross time.
Place | Participant | Number | Club | City | NAT | Category | Start time | Czechy 8.4km | Czechy 17.4km | Pasterka 28km | Parking 35km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JABŁOŃSKI Artur | 332 | DREAM RUN | HORODŁO | M-30 | 00:00:03 | 00:41:17 | 01:32:02 | 02:21:41 | 03:08:42 | |
2 | BĘTKOWSKI Piotr | 478 | City Trail Team | WARSZAWA | M-30 | 00:00:02 | 00:43:09 | 01:36:24 | 02:31:10 | 03:19:24 | |
3 | SNOCHOWSKI Jacob | 445 | Above2000 / Team Mountain Fuel UK | KENDAL | M-30 | 00:00:03 | 00:42:48 | 01:35:09 | 02:30:38 | 03:23:35 | |
4 | WIŚNIEWSKI Piotr | 444 | Dynafit tuttu.pl | BĘDZIN | M-30 | 00:00:04 | 00:43:51 | 01:39:41 | 02:36:32 | 03:29:21 | |
5 | STOLARZ Piotr | 93 | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | M-40 | 00:00:03 | 00:44:53 | 01:40:48 | 02:36:25 | 03:32:52 | ||
6 | KSIĄŻKIEWICZ Piotr | 419 | CITY TRAIL Team | WARSZAWA | M-30 | 00:00:02 | 00:45:08 | 01:40:40 | 02:38:43 | 03:33:35 | |
7 | WILK Maciej | 409 | Rambo 3 | BYTOM | M-30 | 00:00:13 | 00:44:01 | 01:39:31 | 02:36:24 | 03:34:54 | |
8 | GRAMACKI Szymon | 368 | POZNAŃ | M-20 | 00:00:06 | 00:48:01 | 01:44:26 | 02:44:57 | 03:38:00 | ||
9 | KUCHARCZYK Maciej | 434 | CHOSZCZNO | M-40 | 00:00:04 | 00:46:57 | 01:46:48 | 02:45:52 | 03:40:12 | ||
10 | GÓRAL Grzegorz | 412 | TaDziki | KRAKÓW | M-30 | 00:00:05 | 00:46:08 | 01:44:34 | 02:49:42 | 03:47:04 | |
11 | TOPOLSKI Marcin | 31 | JADOWNIKI | M-40 | 00:00:07 | 00:49:02 | 01:49:11 | 02:51:50 | 03:48:55 | ||
12 | HIBNER Waldemar | 265 | KOSZALIN | M-40 | 00:00:03 | 00:47:37 | 01:46:51 | 02:51:44 | 03:49:31 | ||
13 | GONCZARENKO Jarek | 406 | ŻYWIEC | M-30 | 00:00:05 | 00:46:34 | 01:43:23 | 02:46:34 | 03:49:45 | ||
14 | BARTYZEL Marek | 287 | ZAWOJA | M-40 | 00:00:07 | 00:49:17 | 01:49:36 | 02:54:07 | 03:52:42 | ||
15 | KOSTERKIEWICZ Marcin | 152 | Rybak Personal Trainer - PTC Przemyśl | PRZEMYŚL | M-40 | 00:00:04 | 00:48:27 | 01:48:50 | 02:55:13 | 03:53:27 | |
16 | WOJCZUK Kornel | 14 | Dzikie Życie RunTeam | WROCŁAW | M-30 | 00:00:15 | 00:48:35 | 01:46:46 | 02:51:40 | 03:54:10 | |
17 | LANGNER Radosław | 59 | Vege Runners | WROCŁAW | M-20 | 00:00:06 | 00:47:17 | 01:47:43 | 02:47:32 | 03:54:38 | |
18 | BIELAWA Rafał | 476 | WROCŁAW | M-40 | 00:00:05 | 00:46:27 | 01:43:18 | 02:46:23 | 03:54:40 | ||
19 | RZEPKA Remigiusz | 238 | CLEAREX | MIKOŁÓW | M-40 | 00:00:04 | 00:50:11 | 01:50:52 | 02:56:48 | 03:55:20 | |
20 | DYBIŻBAŃSKI Wojciech | 374 | City Trail Team | POLICE | M-20 | 00:00:06 | 00:53:25 | 01:57:35 | 03:01:05 | 03:55:45 | |
21 | PRZYBYLSKI Łukasz | 100 | Klub Sportowy Shootboxer | MOSINA | M-30 | 00:00:05 | 00:49:48 | 01:49:43 | 02:54:32 | 03:56:47 | |
22 | BENDIG Wojciech | 28 | RADKÓW | M-40 | 00:00:16 | 00:51:29 | 01:53:04 | 02:56:14 | 03:59:20 | ||
23 | TURIF Jarek | 408 | BRISTOL | M-30 | 00:00:03 | 00:45:47 | 01:44:23 | 02:50:50 | 04:00:13 | ||
24 | WOLBACH Tomasz | 131 | POZNAN | M-30 | 00:00:11 | 00:54:45 | 01:56:32 | 02:59:50 | 04:01:04 | ||
25 | HEŁMECKI Artur | 428 | N-H | KRAKÓW | M-40 | 00:00:06 | 00:50:42 | 01:53:12 | 02:58:26 | 04:01:11 | |
26 | MAJER Janusz | 233 | TOPOLÓW | M-40 | 00:00:03 | 00:48:06 | 01:52:07 | 03:00:37 | 04:01:40 | ||
27 | JANIK Rafał | 292 | Gmina Strzelce Opolskie | STRZELCE OPOLSKIE | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 00:47:43 | 01:49:39 | 02:58:33 | 04:01:51 | |
28 | CZERNIAWSKI Piotr | 122 | WARSZAWA | M-30 | 00:00:05 | 00:52:18 | 01:53:24 | 03:00:18 | 04:03:25 | ||
29 | LUBAŃSKI Robert | 150 | BUKOWICE | M-50 | 00:00:06 | 00:53:04 | 01:57:12 | 03:03:06 | 04:04:11 | ||
30 | ANDRES Kamil | 432 | KS Janusze | LEŻAJSK | M-30 | 00:00:31 | 00:55:05 | 01:58:22 | 03:00:44 | 04:04:19 | |
31 | RUTA Paweł | 201 | Petarda Bończyka | WROCŁAW | M-40 | 00:00:08 | 00:52:51 | 01:56:58 | 03:02:52 | 04:04:43 | |
32 | BOJAN Adam | 54 | RUMIA | M-40 | 00:00:04 | 00:50:38 | 01:55:16 | 03:01:21 | 04:05:04 | ||
33 | JEDWABNY Piotr | 3 | WROCŁAW | M-30 | 00:00:17 | 00:53:21 | 01:57:43 | 03:04:37 | 04:05:05 | ||
34 | WINIARSKA Katarzyna | 22 | Przemyski Klub Biegacza | PRZEMYŚL | K-30 | 00:00:04 | 00:52:18 | 01:55:38 | 03:03:13 | 04:05:49 | |
35 | GAŁUSZKA Filip | 205 | K.S. Rosomak | WARSZAWA | M-20 | 00:00:04 | 00:50:15 | 01:51:24 | 02:55:56 | 04:06:27 | |
36 | GRUCEL Sławomir | 134 | SOSNOWIEC | M-30 | 00:00:15 | 00:52:45 | 01:58:45 | 03:03:49 | 04:07:07 | ||
37 | ŚWIDA Adam | 438 | GET RUN | WROCLAW | M-30 | 00:00:04 | 00:52:09 | 01:56:38 | 03:05:26 | 04:07:12 | |
38 | BORÓWKA Ryszard | 112 | GDYNIA | M-40 | 00:00:28 | 00:54:13 | 01:57:54 | 03:05:00 | 04:07:22 | ||
39 | SZENDZIELARZ Marcin | 392 | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | M-30 | 00:00:05 | 00:50:03 | 01:52:55 | 03:02:15 | 04:07:36 | ||
40 | MAKOWSKI Maciej | 34 | Korona Pabianice | PABIANICE | M-30 | 00:00:12 | 00:52:13 | 01:54:54 | 03:04:18 | 04:07:39 | |
41 | CZERWIECKI Marcin | 254 | STRZEGOM | M-30 | 00:00:06 | 00:48:23 | 01:51:40 | 02:59:06 | 04:10:29 | ||
42 | SIKORA Michał | 217 | ŻELOWICE | M-40 | 00:00:26 | 00:54:49 | 01:57:54 | 03:04:51 | 04:11:08 | ||
43 | KUNICKI Konrad | 210 | NOA | WROCŁAW | M-30 | 00:00:03 | 00:52:51 | 01:56:48 | 03:05:32 | 04:14:08 | |
44 | BRZOZOWSKI Jacek | 423 | DNF Team | OPOLE | M-40 | 00:00:07 | 00:52:50 | 01:57:52 | 03:05:56 | 04:14:49 | |
45 | BOGUS Bartosz | 66 | LUBLINIEC | M-20 | 00:00:06 | 00:50:10 | 01:53:57 | 03:02:58 | 04:15:43 | ||
46 | KURCZYK Tomasz | 106 | KOLONOWSKIE | M-30 | 00:00:05 | 00:48:01 | 01:52:21 | 03:06:02 | 04:15:53 | ||
47 | ZAWORSKI Tomasz | 175 | WROCŁAW | M-20 | 00:00:12 | 00:57:27 | 02:06:32 | 03:14:06 | 04:16:34 | ||
48 | MATLOK Marek | 194 | Biegaj z Pileckim | ZABRZE | M-40 | 00:00:11 | 00:54:55 | 02:01:58 | 03:10:47 | 04:17:11 | |
49 | ŻELICHOWSKI Artur | 212 | Kęckie Harpagany | KĘTY | M-40 | 00:00:19 | 00:56:43 | 02:03:42 | 03:13:37 | 04:18:06 | |
50 | WINIARSKI Andrzej | 57 | DxTreeM Running | WARSZAWA | M-30 | 00:00:09 | 00:55:28 | 02:01:15 | 03:11:47 | 04:19:17 | |
51 | KRAUSE Kuba | 424 | www.bieganie.pl | POZNAŃ | M-30 | 00:00:04 | 00:52:52 | 02:00:07 | 03:11:35 | 04:19:25 | |
52 | LANGE Beata | 315 | BIŁGORAJ | K-40 | 00:00:04 | 00:53:00 | 02:00:19 | 03:11:52 | 04:19:25 | ||
53 | ŁAŻEWSKI Marcin | 274 | CHWALĘCICE | M-40 | 00:00:12 | 00:58:41 | 02:06:43 | 03:13:40 | 04:19:36 | ||
54 | SZECHLECKI Krzysztof | 295 | I've got You | SOSNOWIEC | M-40 | 00:00:12 | 00:57:22 | 02:03:50 | 03:14:17 | 04:20:53 | |
55 | BYTNIEWSKI Darek | 312 | Team PKO Silesia Marathon | KATOWICE | M-40 | 00:00:10 | 00:55:03 | 02:02:14 | 03:15:15 | 04:21:00 | |
56 | LIPPA Wojtek | 333 | LC Mosiądz | OPOLE | M-40 | 00:00:06 | 00:56:53 | 02:04:28 | 03:15:14 | 04:21:04 | |
57 | BAŁATKA Krzysztof | 88 | AZS WSGK KUTNO | KUTNO | M-30 | 00:00:03 | 00:49:49 | 01:52:56 | 03:05:00 | 04:21:36 | |
58 | PIECUCH Marcin | 91 | Lacho Team | KRAKÓW | M-30 | 00:00:08 | 00:54:31 | 02:03:20 | 03:11:49 | 04:21:49 | |
59 | MATWIEJCZYK Gabriel | 369 | http://coachingwbiegu.pl | WARSZAWA | M-30 | 00:00:08 | 00:52:53 | 02:00:58 | 03:14:18 | 04:21:50 | |
60 | SIEROCIN Jakub | 297 | KDATP | SOPOT | M-30 | 00:00:22 | 00:58:46 | 02:06:34 | 03:17:30 | 04:23:01 | |
61 | RYMARSKI Arkadiusz | 15 | NOA | WROCŁAW | M-40 | 00:00:03 | 00:52:52 | 02:03:10 | 03:16:53 | 04:23:15 | |
62 | SIKORA Adam | 220 | ŻELOWICE | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:01:50 | 02:07:39 | 03:16:26 | 04:23:21 | ||
63 | LEWANDOWSKA Karolina | 471 | Dream Run | GAMRATKA | K-40 | 00:00:07 | 00:55:20 | 02:03:49 | 03:14:21 | 04:23:21 | |
64 | PICHETA Magdalena | 318 | WARSZAWA | K-30 | 00:00:06 | 00:55:27 | 02:03:57 | 03:17:58 | 04:23:54 | ||
65 | SKOREK Karol | 96 | WROCLAW | M-30 | 00:00:12 | 00:56:41 | 02:02:09 | 03:14:52 | 04:24:27 | ||
66 | RAJTAR Zbigniew | 365 | Rontil- Compass | KRAKÓW | M-50 | 00:00:05 | 00:53:03 | 02:08:09 | 03:19:24 | 04:24:35 | |
67 | MIKRUT Remigiusz | 286 | CHEŁMNO | M-30 | 00:00:10 | 00:58:21 | 02:09:50 | 03:20:30 | 04:25:10 | ||
68 | MISZCZYK Roman | 320 | BYSTRA | M-40 | 00:00:07 | 00:56:30 | 02:06:47 | 03:20:07 | 04:26:08 | ||
69 | KULESZA Artur | 99 | Beskidzka 160 na Raty | DĘBOWIEC | M-50 | 00:00:12 | 00:58:57 | 02:09:17 | 03:21:26 | 04:26:16 | |
70 | DETTLAFF Patrycja | 457 | DREAM RUN | WILCZA GÓRA | K-30 | 00:00:06 | 00:55:22 | 02:07:00 | 03:18:25 | 04:26:21 | |
71 | NOWACKA Marlena | 159 | JAN-MAR | PIASKI | K-40 | 00:00:04 | 00:56:52 | 02:08:50 | 03:20:55 | 04:26:35 | |
72 | WICHŁACZ Paweł | 324 | KB Maniac Poznań | POZNAŃ | M-30 | 00:00:33 | 01:00:50 | 02:10:56 | 03:23:21 | 04:26:58 | |
73 | MAZURKIEWICZ Jerzy | 394 | Night Runners Wrocław | WROCŁAW | M-30 | 00:00:18 | 01:00:34 | 02:08:35 | 03:22:53 | 04:27:13 | |
74 | CHOJNACKI Leszek | 354 | iADP | WARSZAWA | M-40 | 00:00:14 | 00:57:19 | 02:10:15 | 03:23:09 | 04:27:26 | |
75 | RĘBKOWSKI Piotr | 140 | OTWOCK | M-40 | 00:00:15 | 00:58:57 | 02:08:21 | 03:21:27 | 04:27:39 | ||
76 | SZCZOT Andrzej | 461 | WROCŁAW | M-40 | 00:00:07 | 00:54:20 | 02:05:41 | 03:17:38 | 04:28:12 | ||
77 | BARTOSIŃSKI Mariusz | 58 | WARSZAWA | M-40 | 00:00:09 | 00:56:50 | 02:04:31 | 03:18:33 | 04:28:24 | ||
78 | KSIĄDZYNA Rafał | 362 | Jeleniogórski Klub Jaskiniowy | JELENIA GÓRA | M-30 | 00:00:25 | 00:58:35 | 02:06:40 | 03:22:22 | 04:28:28 | |
79 | JĘDRZEJEWSKI Łukasz | 351 | WATAHA | SŁAWA | M-40 | 00:00:09 | 00:53:56 | 02:03:23 | 03:17:05 | 04:28:41 | |
80 | ZIĘTERSKI Robert | 182 | KŁODZKO | M-40 | 00:00:05 | 00:53:50 | 02:03:56 | 03:17:20 | 04:28:53 | ||
81 | BROL Marcin | 167 | Sport w Wielkim Mieście | KATOWICE | M-30 | 00:00:04 | 00:52:39 | 01:57:26 | 03:12:29 | 04:29:52 | |
82 | BOTKIEWICZ Jarosław | 56 | wkurw_team / BIEGNĘ, ŻEBY BARTEK MÓGŁ BIEGAĆ | PIASECZNA GÓRKA | M-40 | 00:00:04 | 00:52:55 | 02:07:06 | 03:17:38 | 04:30:30 | |
83 | SARATA Kuba | 13 | Adventure: Globe | KRAKÓW | M-30 | 00:00:15 | 01:00:53 | 02:14:48 | 03:28:14 | 04:31:25 | |
84 | GAJEWSKI Marcin | 258 | PRUSZKÓW | M-30 | 00:00:07 | 00:57:20 | 02:07:44 | 03:22:59 | 04:31:31 | ||
85 | BAWIEC Marek | 195 | WROCŁAW | M-40 | 00:00:10 | 00:56:01 | 02:04:12 | 03:19:31 | 04:32:27 | ||
86 | KRECZMAŃSKI Robert | 186 | Ramy Dade | ZALESIE GÓRNE | M-40 | 00:00:08 | 00:55:47 | 02:04:26 | 03:17:09 | 04:32:31 | |
87 | UCIEKLAK Dominik | 440 | SKAWINA | M-40 | 00:00:24 | 01:00:15 | 02:09:07 | 03:22:29 | 04:32:42 | ||
88 | BURMAN Michał | 42 | Czerwonak Biega | MUROWANA GOŚLINA | M-40 | 00:00:17 | 00:57:24 | 02:04:46 | 03:17:13 | 04:32:48 | |
89 | SZECÓWKA Zbigniew | 405 | Ambitni Amatorzy | PORAJ | M-40 | 00:00:07 | 00:53:19 | 01:59:05 | 03:11:49 | 04:32:53 | |
90 | JANUSZKIEWICZ Michał | 473 | SOSNOWIEC | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 00:55:34 | 02:03:42 | 03:18:47 | 04:33:07 | ||
91 | SCHULZ Krzysztof | 277 | POZNAŃ | M-30 | 00:00:17 | 00:58:40 | 02:10:31 | 03:24:24 | 04:33:23 | ||
92 | MACHALSKI Sebastian | 236 | STRZELIN | M-40 | 00:00:16 | 00:56:13 | 02:04:19 | 03:18:24 | 04:33:24 | ||
93 | KOZINOGA Mateusz | 426 | FSL VERUS AOK.PL TEAM | POZNAŃ | M-30 | 00:00:22 | 01:05:33 | 02:21:59 | 03:32:59 | 04:33:55 | |
94 | KACZMAREK Szymon | 414 | Podrozejozina.pl | POZNAŃ | M-30 | 00:00:21 | 01:05:07 | 02:18:11 | 03:29:57 | 04:33:58 | |
95 | GÓRSKI Mariusz | 129 | - | TYCHY | M-30 | 00:00:04 | 00:53:16 | 02:01:42 | 03:18:41 | 04:34:10 | |
96 | ORZECHOWSKI Damian | 24 | Biegnę,żeby Bartek mógł biegać | SUCHEDNIÓW | M-30 | 00:00:05 | 00:58:22 | 02:12:03 | 03:24:36 | 04:34:58 | |
97 | DRYNDA Rafał | 323 | KB Florian Zajączki Drugie | KRZEPICE | M-30 | 00:00:23 | 01:01:26 | 02:17:18 | 03:31:01 | 04:35:01 | |
98 | WITEK Łukasz | 103 | JAWORZE | M-30 | 00:00:05 | 00:55:57 | 02:06:49 | 03:19:57 | 04:36:24 | ||
99 | KRÓL Marcin | 252 | OŚ Racing Team | WROCŁAW | M-30 | 00:00:12 | 01:00:36 | 02:11:59 | 03:28:18 | 04:36:35 | |
100 | PEŻYŃSKI Piotr | 239 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:32 | 00:58:38 | 02:09:47 | 03:25:28 | 04:36:47 | ||
101 | MATEJA Mariusz | 187 | Rat Team | NYSA | M-30 | 00:00:10 | 00:54:20 | 02:03:31 | 03:19:35 | 04:36:50 | |
102 | MAZUREK Mariusz | 7 | BIELSKO - BIAŁA | M-30 | 00:00:17 | 00:57:18 | 02:10:28 | 03:24:33 | 04:37:31 | ||
103 | KŁOS Sławomir | 16 | NOA | WROCŁAW | M-30 | 00:00:03 | 00:52:59 | 02:03:10 | 03:20:10 | 04:38:23 | |
104 | PAWŁOWSKI Witold | 169 | Bambaryła Team | GDAŃSK | M-30 | 00:00:09 | 01:01:11 | 02:12:55 | 03:27:01 | 04:38:38 | |
105 | NIEMIRO Dominika | 443 | Jagodowo-Kalinowy TEAM | POLICE | K-30 | 00:00:12 | 01:00:14 | 02:12:02 | 03:28:43 | 04:38:43 | |
106 | SULIMA Grzegorz | 190 | Strzegomska Dwunastka | STRZEGOM | M-50 | 00:00:10 | 00:54:41 | 02:05:35 | 03:22:07 | 04:38:48 | |
107 | PTASZYŃSKI Wojciech | 165 | FROMBORK | M-40 | 00:00:10 | 00:53:00 | 02:08:22 | 03:21:55 | 04:38:56 | ||
108 | PIECUCH Karolina | 90 | Lacho Team/sklepbiegowy.com | PRZEWORSK | K-30 | 00:00:09 | 00:59:37 | 02:14:25 | 03:28:52 | 04:38:57 | |
109 | PRYJDA Tomasz | 427 | OPOLE | M-20 | 00:00:05 | 00:51:29 | 01:59:37 | 03:16:06 | 04:39:20 | ||
110 | KUNA Wojciech | 237 | ITMWB Kraków | KRAKÓW | M-20 | 00:00:31 | 01:00:20 | 02:12:18 | 03:28:31 | 04:39:24 | |
111 | NADOLSKI Piotr | 363 | WARSZAWA | M-40 | 00:00:21 | 01:05:02 | 02:21:34 | 03:34:42 | 04:39:48 | ||
112 | REGLIŃSKA Joanna | 193 | KB GOCH Bytów | BYTÓW | K-20 | 00:00:11 | 00:58:53 | 02:12:28 | 03:28:58 | 04:40:08 | |
113 | JAKUBCZYK Damian | 189 | ZABRZE | M-40 | 00:00:11 | 01:00:36 | 02:14:00 | 03:29:39 | 04:41:08 | ||
114 | HINC Janusz | 216 | GEMINI TEAM | GDYNIA | M-30 | 00:00:15 | 00:59:52 | 02:14:39 | 03:28:33 | 04:41:10 | |
115 | PRUGAR FUKOWSKA Paulina | 455 | DREAM RUN | WARSZAWA | K-30 | 00:00:07 | 00:56:50 | 02:10:01 | 03:25:11 | 04:41:12 | |
116 | MAJOR Stefan | 407 | ambitni amatorzy | ŻARKI | M-60 | 00:00:09 | 00:53:56 | 02:07:34 | 03:29:22 | 04:41:22 | |
117 | KAMIŃSKI Cezary | 228 | POZNAŃ | M-30 | 00:00:24 | 01:04:30 | 02:16:14 | 03:28:09 | 04:41:44 | ||
118 | NIEMCZYK Damian | 221 | DREAM RUN | WARSZAWA | M-30 | 00:00:08 | 00:55:20 | 02:06:41 | 03:21:44 | 04:41:48 | |
119 | WIĘCEK Przemysław | 55 | KĘCKIE HARPAGANY | KĘTY | M-30 | 00:00:19 | 00:57:14 | 02:13:06 | 03:29:03 | 04:41:58 | |
120 | KRASINSKI Marcin | 198 | WOODWARD RUNNERS | KRAKÓW | M-30 | 00:00:11 | 00:58:32 | 02:12:01 | 03:29:39 | 04:42:45 | |
121 | DZIUBA Piotr | 80 | WROCLAW | M-40 | 00:00:10 | 00:57:08 | 02:09:06 | 03:28:31 | 04:42:47 | ||
122 | DARMOCHWAŁ Leszek | 422 | Dzikie Bobry | POZNAŃ | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 00:58:13 | 02:04:55 | 03:21:13 | 04:42:48 | |
123 | DYSARZ Przemysław | 124 | POZNAŃ | M-30 | 00:00:23 | 01:04:49 | 02:15:54 | 03:31:19 | 04:43:53 | ||
124 | BŁACHEWICZ Krzysztof | 248 | - | IŁAWA | M-40 | 00:00:19 | 00:57:08 | 02:04:55 | 03:25:19 | 04:44:07 | |
125 | TUTKA Maksymilian | 431 | K S Janusze | LEŻAJSK | M-30 | 00:00:32 | 01:00:09 | 02:12:04 | 03:28:42 | 04:44:30 | |
126 | SANKOWSKI Paweł | 366 | WROCŁAW | M-30 | 00:00:15 | 01:01:34 | 02:17:17 | 03:30:21 | 04:44:49 | ||
127 | GROCHAŁA Tomasz | 149 | 4binż | GŁOGÓW | M-30 | 00:00:19 | 01:00:55 | 02:17:17 | 03:34:29 | 04:45:33 | |
128 | BUKOWSKI Marcin | 467 | Spartanie Dzieciom | ŻELECHÓW | M-30 | 00:00:30 | 00:59:33 | 02:19:03 | 03:33:21 | 04:45:43 | |
129 | ŻYŻA Piotr | 153 | Athletics Team Prusice | SKOKOWA | M-40 | 00:00:23 | 00:58:53 | 02:11:27 | 03:29:51 | 04:45:52 | |
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||||||
TUROWICZ Piotr | 97 | WARSZAWA | M-40 | DNF | 01:00:36 DNF | 02:16:18 DNF | 03:39:18 DNF | 04:46:09 DNF | |||
131 | FELTOWICZ Jacek | 479 | BIAŁYSTOK | M-30 | 00:00:19 | 00:59:59 | 02:16:43 | 03:33:37 | 04:46:21 | ||
132 | GNIADEK Tomek | 348 | Dabex Bolt | DOBCZYCE | M-40 | 00:00:13 | 00:59:24 | 02:13:19 | 03:30:50 | 04:46:25 | |
133 | KIEDROWSKI Bartosz | 246 | Lubię klopsy | POZNAŃ | M-30 | 00:00:24 | 01:05:30 | 02:21:38 | 03:37:41 | 04:46:37 | |
134 | SKALSKI Radosław | 468 | KONIN | M-40 | 00:00:09 | 00:57:55 | 02:13:20 | 03:31:12 | 04:46:51 | ||
135 | VLACH Jaromir | 272 | Velký Osek | VELKÝ OSEK | M-30 | 00:00:35 | 01:07:57 | 02:29:23 | 03:43:47 | 04:47:15 | |
136 | RANGL Jowita | 155 | KOWARY | K-40 | 00:00:17 | 01:02:16 | 02:18:48 | 03:33:56 | 04:47:43 | ||
137 | EWERT-KRZEMIENIEWSKI Stasiek | 285 | SZCZECIN | M-30 | 00:00:16 | 01:05:06 | 02:23:47 | 03:38:00 | 04:49:05 | ||
138 | KACZOREK Marcin | 436 | JÓZEFÓW | M-40 | 00:00:09 | 00:56:51 | 02:16:50 | 03:33:46 | 04:49:09 | ||
139 | GUZOWSKI Andrzej | 393 | GRUDZIĄDZ | M-50 | 00:00:20 | 01:04:40 | 02:23:18 | 03:43:36 | 04:50:11 | ||
140 | WACHOWIAK Krzysztof | 319 | CHORZÓW | M-30 | 00:00:16 | 01:00:50 | 02:14:33 | 03:31:37 | 04:50:31 | ||
141 | PĘCZEK Dariusz | 250 | Zabiegani Częstochowa | CZĘSTOCHOWA | M-40 | 00:00:11 | 00:57:39 | 02:11:38 | 03:28:41 | 04:51:20 | |
142 | KUBOWICZ Zbigniew | 157 | OŁAWA | M-50 | 00:00:15 | 01:00:50 | 02:14:06 | 03:31:45 | 04:52:19 | ||
143 | MOLTZAN Zbigniew | 168 | TORUŃ | M-40 | 00:00:13 | 01:03:20 | 02:21:51 | 03:40:52 | 04:52:36 | ||
144 | ZAWAL Przemysław | 74 | Rembertów Team | WARSZAWA | M-40 | 00:00:27 | 01:01:58 | 02:19:42 | 03:39:37 | 04:52:49 | |
145 | SZEWCZAK Tomasz | 311 | Lenovo | JÓZEFOSŁAW | M-40 | 00:00:20 | 01:01:46 | 02:25:59 | 03:38:51 | 04:53:12 | |
146 | KRUŻOŁEK Monika | 52 | Turboptysie | RADKÓW | K-30 | 00:00:33 | 01:09:52 | 02:25:55 | 03:42:07 | 04:53:17 | |
147 | WYRODEK Jakub | 63 | Turboptysie | NOWA RUDA | M-30 | 00:00:34 | 01:09:50 | 02:25:57 | 03:42:04 | 04:53:18 | |
148 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Ireneusz | 92 | TRI Signovum | GRÓJEC | M-40 | 00:00:18 | 00:58:40 | 02:12:11 | 03:33:36 | 04:53:21 | |
149 | GALUSKIN Alexey | 284 | Grupa Nomax | TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | M-30 | 00:00:13 | 01:04:18 | 02:20:04 | 03:36:38 | 04:53:23 | |
150 | WALCZAK Patryk | 21 | XRUNNERS | KONIN | M-20 | 00:00:11 | 01:00:33 | 02:15:33 | 03:35:35 | 04:53:26 | |
151 | MOLTZAN-MAŁKOWSKA Magdalena | 166 | TORUŃ | K-40 | 00:00:13 | 01:03:21 | 02:21:52 | 03:41:17 | 04:53:33 | ||
152 | BARTKOWIAK Michal | 373 | CityTrail Team | POZNAN | M-30 | 00:00:23 | 01:05:32 | 02:20:33 | 03:37:58 | 04:54:14 | |
153 | ŁAKOMY Waldemar | 85 | Bukowski Klub Biegacza | BUK | M-50 | 00:00:17 | 01:01:30 | 02:17:53 | 03:34:40 | 04:55:25 | |
KRZYSZTOŃ Tomasz | 325 | AMBITNI AMATORZY | JAWORZNIK | M-30 | DNF | 00:55:34 DNF | 02:09:05 DNF | 03:26:44 DNF | 04:55:26 DNF | ||
155 | KAZIMIERZ Rafał | 18 | NOA | WROCŁAW | M-30 | 00:00:05 | 00:57:02 | 02:06:46 | 03:28:42 | 04:55:48 | |
156 | OLESZAK Piotr | 442 | Strefa Chilout'u / I LOVE ZIEMEK | ŚRODA WIELKOPOSLAK | M-30 | 00:00:09 | 00:58:58 | 02:12:53 | 03:30:26 | 04:55:54 | |
157 | JANUĆ Wojciech | 243 | Arka Leśna | PUSZCZYKOWO | M-20 | 00:00:27 | 01:05:53 | 02:21:54 | 03:38:25 | 04:56:03 | |
158 | ROGÓRZ Piotr | 154 | WROCŁAW | M-40 | 00:00:06 | 00:53:50 | 02:03:04 | 03:17:08 | 04:56:21 | ||
159 | KŁOSEK Jacek | 172 | Instal-Tech Team | RACIBÓRZ | M-20 | 00:00:28 | 01:08:48 | 02:26:51 | 03:45:09 | 04:56:29 | |
160 | WOJCIESZEK Andrzej | 234 | Gemini Sopot Team | SOPOT | M-30 | 00:00:14 | 01:00:36 | 02:17:03 | 03:34:35 | 04:56:33 | |
161 | SPECHT Mikołaj | 370 | BBL Skra | WARSZAWA | M-40 | 00:00:12 | 01:00:28 | 02:17:41 | 03:34:14 | 04:56:43 | |
162 | DZIUBA Emilian | 208 | BIEGATON MIKOŁÓW | MIKOŁÓW | M-40 | 00:00:38 | 01:07:17 | 02:24:34 | 03:37:50 | 04:56:43 | |
163 | KONFEDERAK Tomasz | 328 | www.facebook.com/WPogoniZaBobrem | TWORÓG | M-40 | 00:00:06 | 00:58:04 | 02:12:48 | 03:34:57 | 04:56:54 | |
164 | RAKOWSKA Magdalena | 1 | Drużyna TVN | WARSZAWA | K-40 | 00:00:41 | 01:06:30 | 02:22:59 | 03:42:22 | 04:57:22 | |
165 | OBIDZIŃSKI Adam | 346 | Kaszubska Poniewierka | SOPOT | M-30 | 00:00:25 | 01:03:49 | 02:21:21 | 03:43:49 | 04:57:31 | |
166 | JACHYMSKI Jacek | 11 | AKG Łódź | ŁÓDŹ | M-50 | 00:00:20 | 01:04:33 | 02:21:31 | 03:42:37 | 04:57:45 | |
167 | ZAWADA Mateusz | 72 | Rozbiegany Sulejówek | SULEJÓWEK | M-20 | 00:00:22 | 01:06:00 | 02:23:27 | 03:42:31 | 04:57:47 | |
WALECZEK Sławomir | 204 | BRZEZINKA ŚREDZKA | M-40 | DNF | 01:04:56 DNF | 02:19:40 DNF | 03:36:59 DNF | 04:58:05 DNF | |||
169 | ZAWIŚLAK Kazimierz | 4 | Dzikie Dziki | TOMASZÓW LUBELSKI | M-30 | 00:00:08 | 01:02:15 | 02:20:47 | 03:42:37 | 04:58:07 | |
170 | WOJDA Dariusz | 128 | Dzikie Dziki | JÓZEFÓW | M-40 | 00:00:10 | 01:02:13 | 02:21:12 | 03:42:43 | 04:58:08 | |
171 | SPACHACZ Łukasz | 367 | Altom Gniezno | GNIEZNO | M-30 | 00:00:31 | 01:01:41 | 02:16:50 | 03:36:05 | 04:58:24 | |
172 | KSIĘŻNIK Dorota | 391 | BRZEG | K-50 | 00:00:19 | 01:04:45 | 02:23:23 | 03:43:37 | 04:58:29 | ||
173 | MAZUREK Michał | 123 | KŁODZKO | M-40 | 00:00:06 | 00:55:55 | 02:12:16 | 03:42:05 | 04:58:55 | ||
174 | KOWALSKI Andrzej | 355 | WROCŁAW | M-50 | 00:00:37 | 01:04:39 | 02:20:25 | 03:39:34 | 04:59:11 | ||
175 | CICHOCKI Paweł | 350 | KAPAGO Sport Team | POZNAŃ | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 00:57:37 | 02:11:18 | 03:33:16 | 04:59:13 | |
176 | LISZKA Piotrek | 294 | KS Limanowa Forrest | BYTOM | M-60 | 00:00:19 | 01:06:23 | 02:26:07 | 03:44:11 | 04:59:31 | |
177 | HOROWSKI Tomasz | 410 | Urodzeni Biegacze bornrunners.pl | TYCHY | M-40 | 00:00:18 | 01:03:14 | 02:20:17 | 03:39:29 | 04:59:32 | |
178 | TWARÓG Zbigniew | 244 | Strzegomska Dwunastka | STRZEGOM | M-60 | 00:00:26 | 01:00:58 | 02:17:06 | 03:36:09 | 04:59:48 | |
179 | MOSKWIAK Mateusz | 383 | Beer Bros Runners | JAROSŁAW | M-20 | 00:00:23 | 01:03:53 | 02:23:05 | 03:41:08 | 04:59:58 | |
180 | SKWARSKI Darek | 336 | Kibole w Biegu | POZNAŃ | M-30 | 00:00:18 | 01:05:57 | 02:25:27 | 03:46:16 | 05:00:03 | |
181 | STROBIN Filip | 352 | KONSTANTYNÓW ŁÓDZKI | M-30 | 00:00:33 | 01:05:54 | 02:20:11 | 03:39:08 | 05:00:07 | ||
182 | ZARODA Zbyszek | 330 | KB AKTYWNI KONIN | KONIN | M-40 | 00:00:07 | 00:56:43 | 02:05:57 | 03:28:50 | 05:00:09 | |
183 | JANKOWSKI Piotr | 120 | SZCZECIN | M-40 | 00:00:25 | 01:06:02 | 02:27:39 | 03:42:51 | 05:00:41 | ||
184 | GRYSKA Piotr | 376 | Brak | KOBIELA | M-40 | 00:00:47 | 01:05:26 | 02:20:09 | 03:38:28 | 05:00:51 | |
185 | JAŻDZEWSKI Sebastian | 68 | KB GOCH Bytów | UGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:11 | 01:02:56 | 02:21:13 | 03:46:32 | 05:01:05 | |
186 | WESOŁOWSKI Marcin | 164 | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | M-40 | 00:00:16 | 01:07:18 | 02:24:57 | 03:44:18 | 05:01:19 | ||
187 | LACHOWSKI Robert | 65 | ŁÓDŹ | M-30 | 00:00:39 | 01:03:56 | 02:20:37 | 03:44:38 | 05:01:21 | ||
188 | BADURA Wojtek | 305 | zielona trafffka i biały puuuch | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | M-50 | 00:00:00 | 01:05:42 | 02:23:56 | 03:43:42 | 05:01:26 | |
189 | MARYNICZ Łukasz | 340 | TOMASZÓW LUBELSKI | M-30 | 00:00:09 | 00:56:38 | 02:17:27 | 03:41:27 | 05:01:30 | ||
190 | SADŁO Tomasz | 321 | Kolegium Sędziów Zabrze | ZABRZE | M-30 | 00:00:06 | 00:59:24 | 02:17:35 | 03:41:11 | 05:02:27 | |
191 | DUDA Konrad | 156 | KRAKÓW | M-30 | 00:00:11 | 01:02:23 | 02:21:08 | 03:45:02 | 05:02:29 | ||
192 | SCHIEWE Andrzej | 448 | SWIDNICA | M-40 | 00:00:31 | 01:07:40 | 02:25:05 | 03:42:28 | 05:03:30 | ||
193 | KOŁODZIEJ Paweł | 180 | CZERNICA | M-40 | 00:00:28 | 01:06:12 | 02:26:45 | 03:45:41 | 05:03:34 | ||
194 | HULBÓJ Sebastian | 139 | Huse team | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | M-40 | 00:00:14 | 01:04:31 | 02:23:04 | 03:44:33 | 05:03:40 | |
195 | WESOŁOWSKI Maciej | 71 | GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI | M-30 | 00:00:17 | 01:07:22 | 02:24:47 | 03:44:30 | 05:03:49 | ||
196 | MARCHEWKA Daniel | 51 | LUBIN | M-30 | 00:00:06 | 00:57:00 | 02:13:30 | 03:39:41 | 05:04:04 | ||
197 | GRYCZ Darek | 245 | FunBikeRun.pl | WARSZAWA | M-30 | 00:00:08 | 01:01:07 | 02:16:11 | 03:39:50 | 05:04:33 | |
198 | KUPCZYK Jacek | 188 | ROKIETNICA | M-40 | 00:00:22 | 01:04:12 | 02:21:13 | 03:44:46 | 05:04:41 | ||
199 | PIKOR Jacek | 132 | ZAMOŚĆ | M-40 | 00:00:20 | 01:01:51 | 02:21:02 | 03:44:12 | 05:04:42 | ||
200 | ROJEWSKI Paweł | 70 | ŁÓDŹ | M-30 | 00:00:39 | 01:01:43 | 02:20:56 | 03:40:53 | 05:04:50 | ||
201 | OLSZEWSKI Jacek | 163 | Chemadex | MOSINA | M-30 | 00:00:28 | 01:08:55 | 02:30:43 | 03:48:22 | 05:05:00 | |
202 | KWOLIK Daniel | 477 | DŁUGOPOLE ZDRÓJ | M-30 | 00:00:26 | 01:04:44 | 02:20:20 | 03:44:41 | 05:05:09 | ||
203 | KOCH Michał | 127 | WARSZAWA | M-30 | 00:00:07 | 01:01:57 | 02:16:35 | 03:35:58 | 05:05:21 | ||
204 | KILIŃSKI Jacek | 235 | Elite Sports | OSTROWY NAD OKSZĄ | M-40 | 00:00:03 | 00:53:49 | 02:13:17 | 03:44:26 | 05:05:22 | |
205 | PARA Jakub | 79 | LeszNO Limits Runners | LESZNO | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:01:37 | 02:18:51 | 03:42:20 | 05:05:23 | |
206 | KOŁODZIEJ Maciej | 170 | BĘDZIN | M-40 | 00:00:13 | 01:01:16 | 02:18:40 | 03:44:49 | 05:05:23 | ||
207 | HIBNER Zbigniew | 266 | KOSZALIN | M-40 | 00:00:19 | 01:06:07 | 02:24:16 | 03:46:23 | 05:05:35 | ||
208 | KOZIEŁ Łukasz | 371 | KSRG ZG RUDNA | LUBIN | M-30 | 00:00:27 | 01:05:43 | 02:27:09 | 03:46:53 | 05:06:40 | |
209 | FYDA Piotr | 6 | KROSNO | M-40 | 00:00:36 | 01:07:24 | 02:25:55 | 03:46:50 | 05:06:50 | ||
210 | MNICH Tomasz | 197 | GLIWICE | M-40 | 00:00:26 | 01:07:29 | 02:30:25 | 03:53:23 | 05:06:59 | ||
211 | BANAŚ Maciej | 160 | KRAKÓW | M-30 | 00:00:12 | 01:04:50 | 02:23:27 | 03:46:41 | 05:07:15 | ||
212 | TUROSZ Zbigniew | 222 | LEŻAJSK | M-50 | 00:00:20 | 01:02:06 | 02:20:27 | 03:44:34 | 05:07:49 | ||
213 | KRZESZOWSKI Marcin | 199 | STRZEGOM | M-30 | 00:00:07 | 00:59:56 | 02:22:02 | 03:52:22 | 05:08:33 | ||
214 | LIZAKOWSKI Piotr | 225 | NYHA IV | SZCZECIN | M-40 | 00:00:41 | 01:05:51 | 02:25:00 | 03:49:54 | 05:08:54 | |
215 | SZCZEŚNIAK Dorota | 211 | RANKOR | DĄBRÓWKA | K-30 | 00:00:24 | 01:04:44 | 02:26:36 | 03:50:06 | 05:09:00 | |
216 | OLEŚ Rafal | 161 | Maratonczyk Szczytnica | SZCZYTNICA | M-30 | 00:00:20 | 01:00:59 | 02:17:17 | 03:44:38 | 05:09:22 | |
217 | MAZGAJ Michał | 5 | NOA | WROCŁAW | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:02:32 | 02:24:32 | 03:48:58 | 05:10:14 | |
218 | POKRYWKA Arkadiusz | 240 | DĄBRÓWKA | M-30 | 00:00:24 | 01:05:17 | 02:28:17 | 03:51:27 | 05:11:01 | ||
219 | LEWANDOWSKI Paweł | 446 | RZESZÓW | M-30 | 00:00:33 | 00:59:15 | 02:10:54 | 03:39:42 | 05:11:02 | ||
220 | MROWIEC Michał | 475 | KORDAKI | MRĄGOWO | M-40 | 00:00:41 | 00:59:47 | 02:24:37 | 03:50:13 | 05:11:44 | |
221 | KRZYCKI Rafał | 104 | KB ERGO | WARSZAWA | M-40 | 00:00:20 | 01:04:47 | 02:25:00 | 03:49:46 | 05:12:03 | |
222 | WÓJCIK Małgorzata | 60 | Beskidzka 160 na Raty | WIĄZOWNA | K-40 | 00:00:16 | 01:05:18 | 02:29:21 | 03:54:08 | 05:12:08 | |
223 | LEMIESZKA Marta | 75 | Rozbiegany Sulejówek | SULEJÓWEK | K-20 | 00:00:20 | 01:05:36 | 02:27:49 | 03:50:56 | 05:12:08 | |
224 | ANTONIEWICZ Jacek | 453 | GRÓJEC | M-40 | 00:00:19 | 01:11:30 | 02:33:21 | 03:56:04 | 05:12:16 | ||
225 | BRZOZOWSKI Michał | 147 | WEJHEROWO | M-30 | 00:00:41 | 01:11:41 | 02:34:53 | 03:59:08 | 05:12:46 | ||
226 | KOWALCZYK Joanna Joko | 395 | Bieganizm/Dynafit | KRAKÓW | K-30 | 00:00:14 | 01:05:51 | 02:29:08 | 03:53:46 | 05:12:52 | |
227 | GRZĘDZIELSKI Jacek | 466 | Dynamit | KRAKÓW | M-40 | 00:00:13 | 01:05:53 | 02:29:53 | 03:53:40 | 05:12:54 | |
228 | GRĘZIAK Magdalena | 415 | Białostocka Sekta Biegaczy | BIAŁYSTOK | K-20 | 00:00:16 | 01:08:49 | 02:33:45 | 03:56:20 | 05:13:08 | |
229 | KUMKOWSKA Irena | 329 | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | K-40 | 00:00:20 | 01:05:39 | 02:25:40 | 03:54:28 | 05:13:41 | ||
230 | JAŚNIEWICZ Wojciech | 77 | Nie Ma Lipy Swarzędz Team | SWARZĘDZ | M-30 | 00:00:21 | 01:05:28 | 02:26:23 | 03:50:46 | 05:13:57 | |
231 | BIAŁAS Aldona | 76 | Nie Ma Lipy Swarzędz Team | GRUSZCZYN | K-40 | 00:00:21 | 01:05:29 | 02:26:25 | 03:50:48 | 05:14:54 | |
232 | SURMACZ Rafał | 214 | PRZEŹMIEROWO | M-40 | 00:00:18 | 01:07:37 | 02:31:47 | 03:56:20 | 05:15:00 | ||
233 | SIELICKI Władysław | 387 | JEZIORKI | M-20 | 00:00:29 | 01:05:49 | 02:23:55 | 03:49:25 | 05:15:03 | ||
234 | KOBUSIŃSKA Adrianna | 307 | Rajd Konwalii Team | POZNAŃ | K-20 | 00:00:29 | 01:05:50 | 02:23:56 | 03:49:49 | 05:15:11 | |
235 | SIKORSKI Radek | 339 | ZĄBKI | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:05:51 | 02:26:45 | 03:51:07 | 05:15:15 | ||
236 | FLORCZAK Marek | 288 | LZS TARCHALANKA | RADKÓW | M-40 | 00:00:17 | 01:05:04 | 02:30:27 | 03:55:42 | 05:15:30 | |
237 | SIKORA Tom | 349 | RSSB | VELKE PRILEPY | M-40 | 00:00:04 | 01:00:53 | 02:24:47 | 03:51:23 | 05:16:23 | |
238 | MAŃKOWSKI Krzysztof | 358 | Drużyna Wilka / MakeRunEasier.pl | OLSZTYN | M-30 | 00:00:22 | 01:02:57 | 02:20:56 | 03:47:56 | 05:16:38 | |
239 | ADAMCZAK Mariusz | 459 | Petarda | SZCZYTNA | M-30 | 00:00:04 | 00:57:34 | 02:14:13 | 03:47:47 | 05:16:39 | |
240 | CZAJKA Krzysztof | 2 | Żoliborski Klub Sportowy | WARSZAWA | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:06:27 | 02:27:38 | 03:53:22 | 05:17:45 | |
241 | RYBUS Agata | 289 | LIPSKO | K-30 | 00:00:21 | 01:10:56 | 02:34:43 | 03:59:23 | 05:18:28 | ||
242 | RABSCH Bartek | 81 | POZNAŃ | M-30 | 00:00:18 | 01:07:54 | 02:31:32 | 03:56:33 | 05:19:09 | ||
243 | KOSIN Paweł | 49 | Klub Biegających Leśników | KIELCE | M-30 | 00:00:17 | 01:03:57 | 02:26:41 | 03:51:36 | 05:19:33 | |
244 | JANOWICZ Adam | 133 | RYBNIK | M-20 | 00:00:34 | 01:08:38 | 02:30:45 | 03:55:04 | 05:20:38 | ||
245 | NADROWSKI Piotr | 425 | PIASECZNO | M-50 | 00:00:30 | 01:11:49 | 02:35:51 | 03:57:29 | 05:20:41 | ||
246 | GAJEWSKA Izabella | 257 | kobietybiegaja.pl | PRUSZKÓW | K-30 | 00:00:10 | 01:07:38 | 02:32:57 | 03:58:48 | 05:21:01 | |
247 | BZOWSKI Michał | 114 | Trailrun.pl | KRAKÓW | M-40 | 00:00:25 | 01:04:57 | 02:27:53 | 03:55:29 | 05:21:09 | |
248 | JÓŹWIAK Michał | 138 | BRYLANT KÓRNIK | KÓRNIK | M-40 | 00:00:24 | 01:08:43 | 02:40:50 | 04:04:20 | 05:21:26 | |
249 | PIWOWARCZYK Magdalena | 30 | Szkoła Wspinania Klama | KRAKÓW | K-40 | 00:00:14 | 01:06:12 | 02:30:01 | 04:00:35 | 05:21:33 | |
250 | CZOSTKÓW Wiola | 372 | Accenture | WARSZAWA | K-20 | 00:00:14 | 01:05:09 | 02:30:19 | 03:55:43 | 05:21:36 | |
251 | SZPAK Monika | 382 | PUSZCZYKOWO | K-40 | 00:00:24 | 01:09:14 | 02:40:50 | 04:04:20 | 05:21:51 | ||
252 | MOLENDA Michał | 417 | WROCŁAW | M-40 | 00:00:16 | 01:02:12 | 02:19:37 | 03:46:49 | 05:21:52 | ||
253 | BUŁA Robert | 130 | Rybnicka Grupa Biegowa Pędzimy Razem | RYBNIK | M-20 | 00:00:35 | 01:08:44 | 02:30:45 | 03:56:03 | 05:22:11 | |
254 | MURAWIEC Izabela | 450 | MUROWANIEC | K-30 | 00:00:08 | 01:10:14 | 02:35:20 | 03:55:31 | 05:22:35 | ||
255 | BRZYSKA Marcelina | 313 | BIŁGORAJ | K-20 | 00:00:10 | 01:07:26 | 02:36:15 | 04:01:49 | 05:22:46 | ||
256 | DEINIUK Roman | 269 | WARSZAWA | M-20 | 00:00:24 | 01:04:36 | 02:26:28 | 03:57:47 | 05:22:50 | ||
257 | RAFAŁ Eliza | 314 | BIŁGORAJ | K-30 | 00:00:10 | 01:07:27 | 02:36:14 | 04:01:49 | 05:23:02 | ||
258 | MIĘDZIK Jacek | 115 | Sąsiad Team | BYTOM | M-30 | 00:00:30 | 01:10:59 | 02:34:53 | 03:59:08 | 05:24:46 | |
259 | JAGIEŁŁO Adam | 111 | Żelazna Łyda Sąsiad team | BYTOM | M-40 | 00:00:29 | 01:11:01 | 02:34:54 | 03:59:06 | 05:25:17 | |
260 | LIK Marek | 460 | ChelmBiega | CHELM | M-50 | 00:00:10 | 01:01:35 | 02:20:04 | 03:56:13 | 05:25:27 | |
261 | KASEJA Maciej | 430 | KB ERGO | HORNÓWEK | M-50 | 00:00:21 | 01:08:32 | 02:35:04 | 03:59:15 | 05:25:27 | |
262 | KRACZKOWSKI Przemysław | 108 | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:00:34 | 01:07:30 | 02:32:11 | 03:58:15 | 05:25:30 | ||
263 | JANUSZ Tomasz | 291 | WROCŁAW | M-40 | 00:00:13 | 01:01:45 | 02:21:49 | 03:53:17 | 05:25:42 | ||
264 | ZAJĄC Andrzej | 449 | Nokia Kraków | KRAKÓW | M-40 | 00:00:31 | 01:12:01 | 02:38:22 | 04:02:05 | 05:25:58 | |
265 | WUJTIUK Piotr | 247 | SZCZECINEK | M-40 | 00:00:09 | 01:04:42 | 02:32:41 | 04:00:40 | 05:26:27 | ||
266 | KOSINSKI Andrzej | 95 | WARSZAWA | M-40 | 00:00:40 | 01:14:19 | 02:45:22 | 04:10:07 | 05:27:40 | ||
267 | RADTKE Rafał | 137 | KB GOCH Bytów | BYTÓW | M-30 | 00:00:12 | 01:10:10 | 02:35:10 | 04:00:29 | 05:28:18 | |
268 | SZUBERT Przemysław | 40 | TYŁOWICE LUBOCHNIA | LUBOCHNIA | M-40 | 00:00:28 | 01:07:07 | 02:30:17 | 03:57:06 | 05:28:18 | |
269 | SIKORA Jacek | 219 | ŻELOWICE | M-40 | 00:00:45 | 01:07:11 | 02:29:36 | 03:59:26 | 05:28:19 | ||
270 | GENDEK Wojciech | 50 | Tyłowice Lubochnia | JAROCIN | M-50 | 00:00:27 | 01:07:11 | 02:30:21 | 03:57:06 | 05:28:20 | |
271 | CZAPIGA Robert | 35 | TeMMPo Wałbrzych | NOWA RUDA | M-40 | 00:00:33 | 01:10:33 | 02:39:50 | 04:05:50 | 05:28:30 | |
272 | SMYK Robert | 470 | OTK Rzeźnik | GLIWICE | M-40 | 00:00:40 | 01:07:51 | 02:34:11 | 03:51:57 | 05:28:31 | |
273 | SULIN Marek | 390 | Spartanie Dzieciom | GLIWICE | M-40 | 00:00:30 | 01:11:30 | 02:37:44 | 04:03:27 | 05:28:36 | |
274 | WILMAŃSKI Arkadiusz | 98 | POZNAŃ | M-40 | 00:00:42 | 01:05:46 | 02:28:53 | 03:58:57 | 05:28:38 | ||
275 | DORDZIK Katarzyna | 118 | GDYNIA | K-30 | 00:00:16 | 01:11:29 | 02:35:41 | 04:00:24 | 05:28:46 | ||
276 | SKAZA Adam | 381 | Jednostka Wojskowa Brzeg | BRZEG | M-30 | 00:00:22 | 01:05:52 | 02:26:04 | 03:53:59 | 05:28:47 | |
277 | BARAŃSKI Rafał | 185 | KB BBM Opole | OPOLE | M-40 | 00:00:30 | 01:11:21 | 02:35:16 | 04:02:54 | 05:28:55 | |
278 | BISKUP Rafał | 343 | Dziad Not Dead | .WARSZAWA | M-40 | 00:00:13 | 01:04:53 | 02:32:03 | 04:02:03 | 05:29:04 | |
279 | BETLEJ Mikołaj | 125 | NOA | WROCŁAW | M-40 | 00:00:05 | 01:05:50 | 02:31:10 | 04:01:50 | 05:29:09 | |
280 | BIEŃKOWSKI Piotr | 377 | KIEŁCZÓW | M-40 | 00:00:29 | 01:09:33 | 02:32:40 | 04:03:26 | 05:30:13 | ||
281 | KORCZYK Ryszard | 47 | Kęckie Harpagany | KĘTY | M-30 | 00:00:27 | 01:11:30 | 02:47:12 | 04:09:41 | 05:30:34 | |
282 | MĘŻYŃSKI Michał | 403 | Żimbaki | WARSZAWA | M-40 | 00:00:36 | 01:06:36 | 02:29:17 | 04:01:38 | 05:32:26 | |
283 | STUSIŃSKI Mariusz | 268 | MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI | M-40 | 00:00:35 | 01:10:34 | 02:38:21 | 04:04:15 | 05:32:58 | ||
284 | PASECKA Sylwia | 171 | GLIWICE | K-40 | 00:00:39 | 01:09:45 | 02:34:55 | 04:03:25 | 05:32:58 | ||
285 | MICHAJLUK Bogdan | 158 | SADKÓW | M-50 | 00:00:19 | 01:08:09 | 02:31:45 | 04:02:41 | 05:33:02 | ||
286 | DAWID Mariusz | 151 | Kurp Team | KADZIDŁO | M-30 | 00:00:27 | 01:05:01 | 02:38:53 | 04:05:08 | 05:33:11 | |
287 | SOBOLEWSKI Dariusz | 439 | Vege Runners | POZNAŃ | M-40 | 00:00:26 | 01:12:28 | 02:48:25 | 04:04:48 | 05:33:25 | |
288 | MICHALSKI Piotr | 361 | WROCŁAW | M-30 | 00:00:39 | 01:11:30 | 02:38:41 | 04:09:07 | 05:33:26 | ||
289 | BURZYŃSKI Tomasz | 310 | JÓZEFOSŁAW | M-40 | 00:00:20 | 01:08:36 | 02:37:51 | 04:05:49 | 05:34:44 | ||
290 | DWORAKOWSKI Tomasz | 10 | DUSZNIKI-ZDRÓJ | M-30 | 00:00:25 | 01:07:43 | 02:32:18 | 04:01:15 | 05:35:32 | ||
291 | KOWALSKI Łukasz | 45 | KOŁOBRZEG | M-30 | 00:00:40 | 01:08:29 | 02:33:40 | 04:03:38 | 05:36:11 | ||
292 | STEC Adam | 337 | FC MI SIĘ NIE CHCE | WYSOKA | M-30 | 00:00:35 | 01:08:03 | 02:34:10 | 04:08:40 | 05:36:20 | |
293 | SKRZYPCZAK Mirosław | 192 | Balans Team | KATOWICE | M-40 | 00:00:27 | 01:11:25 | 02:42:20 | 04:07:21 | 05:36:25 | |
294 | RAJZER Mariusz | 39 | Marek Galiński SHOWTIME | WARSZAWA | M-40 | 00:00:11 | 01:02:32 | 02:27:54 | 04:05:25 | 05:36:36 | |
295 | GEMZA Anna | 191 | Balans Team | KATOWICE | K-30 | 00:00:28 | 01:11:25 | 02:42:18 | 04:07:25 | 05:36:58 | |
296 | BAZYLUK Andrzej | 331 | KB ERGO | BIALYSTOK | M-40 | 00:00:22 | 01:04:26 | 02:34:34 | 04:01:46 | 05:37:07 | |
297 | PISKORZ Ireneusz | 418 | KODEŃ | M-30 | 00:00:14 | 01:01:59 | 02:23:23 | 04:00:28 | 05:37:18 | ||
298 | KOSMALSKI Rafał | 27 | WROCŁAW | M-40 | 00:00:39 | 01:11:11 | 02:38:16 | 04:03:47 | 05:37:40 | ||
299 | GAŁKA Marcin | 142 | JASIEŃ | M-30 | 00:00:37 | 01:14:59 | 02:50:20 | 04:19:10 | 05:37:44 | ||
300 | GONTARZ Mateusz | 304 | WARSZAWA | M-20 | 00:00:16 | 01:08:51 | 02:40:09 | 04:10:04 | 05:37:47 | ||
301 | TERLECKI Marcin | 389 | CZĘSTOCHOWA | M-40 | 00:00:26 | 01:08:02 | 02:42:52 | 04:11:26 | 05:38:50 | ||
302 | NOCOŃ Kamil | 8 | KATOWICE | M-20 | 00:00:41 | 01:16:17 | 02:57:39 | 04:21:09 | 05:39:53 | ||
303 | BARAŃSKA Celestyna | 364 | Accenture | WARSZAWA | K-30 | 00:00:15 | 01:12:55 | 02:48:03 | 04:19:14 | 05:40:14 | |
304 | BARAŃSKI Piotr | 263 | PIASECZNO | M-30 | 00:00:24 | 01:08:01 | 02:38:27 | 04:14:07 | 05:40:32 | ||
305 | KOTYSZ Waldemar | 86 | BBL OPOLE | OPOLE | M-50 | 00:00:21 | 01:04:43 | 02:29:20 | 04:02:51 | 05:40:37 | |
306 | OSICA Łukasz | 264 | SWIETOCHLOWICE | M-30 | 00:00:43 | 01:08:33 | 02:35:25 | 04:10:08 | 05:40:58 | ||
307 | MARJAŃSKI Tomasz | 300 | KS PIDRINA GDYNIA | GDYNIA | M-30 | 00:00:37 | 01:09:29 | 02:36:21 | 04:08:54 | 05:41:08 | |
308 | KONEFAŁ Włodzimierz | 347 | Rembertów Team | WARSZAWA | M-30 | 00:00:26 | 01:07:40 | 02:35:22 | 04:07:13 | 05:41:40 | |
309 | MISIUREWICZ Pawel | 162 | Passus Sport Team | WARSZAWA | M-40 | 00:00:41 | 01:07:15 | 02:34:31 | 04:13:00 | 05:41:45 | |
310 | KUBACKI Marek | 472 | OSIEDLE NIEWIADÓW | M-30 | 00:00:11 | 01:11:45 | 02:45:34 | 04:11:02 | 05:42:08 | ||
311 | MOTYLEWSKI Tomasz | 283 | SKS | WARSZAWA | M-30 | 00:00:43 | 01:10:45 | 02:43:44 | 04:10:37 | 05:42:20 | |
312 | PANEK Aleksandra | 334 | DĘBOGÓRA | K-40 | 00:00:25 | 01:12:29 | 02:46:22 | 04:13:27 | 05:42:42 | ||
313 | WÓJTOWICZ Zbigniew | 61 | NOWA WIEŚ | M-40 | 00:00:17 | 01:08:54 | 02:38:00 | 04:11:38 | 05:44:07 | ||
314 | WASZAK Rafał | 37 | POZNAŃ | M-20 | 00:00:26 | 01:07:49 | 02:33:45 | 04:06:35 | 05:44:33 | ||
315 | LEŚNIAK Tomasz | 67 | Krzywda Team | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | M-30 | 00:00:10 | 01:04:57 | 02:33:06 | 04:11:59 | 05:44:49 | |
316 | HARĘŻLAK Krzysztof | 260 | 4 Łapy Psa Łódź | ŁÓDŹ | M-40 | 00:00:17 | 01:12:47 | 02:51:21 | 04:22:26 | 05:46:28 | |
317 | PILECKI Maciej | 474 | WROCŁAW | M-40 | 00:00:13 | 01:07:35 | 02:44:27 | 04:13:33 | 05:47:02 | ||
318 | POKOTYCKI Denis | 196 | Otomo STP | KOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄ | M-20 | 00:00:20 | 01:03:11 | 02:32:09 | 04:12:28 | 05:47:22 | |
319 | SZYDŁOWSKI Adrian | 178 | POZNAŃ | M-30 | 00:00:28 | 01:13:44 | 02:47:22 | 04:16:16 | 05:47:38 | ||
320 | SZYDŁOWSKA Paulina | 177 | POZNAŃ | K-20 | 00:00:28 | 01:13:45 | 02:47:22 | 04:16:17 | 05:47:40 | ||
321 | BĘBENISTA Roman | 385 | Trenujmy.com | ŁÓDŹ | M-30 | 00:00:38 | 01:17:42 | 02:54:45 | 04:24:31 | 05:49:13 | |
322 | MĄCZKA Bronisław | 209 | OTK Rzeźnik | GLIWICE | M-60 | 00:00:40 | 01:08:47 | 02:34:55 | 04:03:50 | 05:49:13 | |
323 | GETTLICH Piotr | 279 | SKS | WARSZAWA | M-40 | 00:00:44 | 01:10:52 | 02:42:50 | 04:13:06 | 05:49:13 | |
324 | ŁUKASZUK Marek | 463 | Benego Kuleczki | WARSZAWA | M-40 | 00:00:09 | 01:04:59 | 02:34:21 | 04:03:45 | 05:49:32 | |
325 | RETMANIAK Sylwia Ewa | 380 | DRUŻYNA TVN MEDIA | SKUBIANKA | K-30 | 00:00:09 | 01:05:01 | 02:34:21 | 04:03:45 | 05:49:32 | |
326 | HARĘŻLAK Dorota | 259 | 4 Łapy Psa Łódź | ŁÓDŹ | K-30 | 00:00:16 | 01:12:48 | 02:51:22 | 04:22:27 | 05:49:39 | |
327 | LECH Agnieszka | 456 | STRZEGOMSKA DWUNASTKA | ŚWIEBODZICE | K-30 | 00:00:39 | 01:14:08 | 02:48:26 | 04:21:31 | 05:50:15 | |
328 | SKOTNICZNY Piotr | 360 | KKB Dystans Krakow | KRAKOW | M-30 | 00:00:37 | 01:17:02 | 02:55:12 | 04:28:37 | 05:50:45 | |
329 | ILKIEWICZ Michał | 378 | STARE BABICE | M-40 | 00:00:44 | 01:15:22 | 02:51:10 | 04:19:57 | 05:50:50 | ||
330 | MIREK Waldemar | 9 | Cze -mi | KUŹNIA RACIBORSKA | M-50 | 00:00:21 | 01:07:50 | 02:37:46 | 04:19:07 | 05:51:00 | |
331 | SYGIET Andrzej | 203 | GLIWICE | M-40 | 00:00:18 | 01:06:35 | 02:35:52 | 04:16:05 | 05:51:21 | ||
332 | NAZAREWICZ Mieczysław | 290 | NGB KORONA LEGNICA | LEGNICA | M-40 | 00:00:31 | 01:13:06 | 02:49:04 | 04:21:26 | 05:51:25 | |
333 | BURDAJEWICZ Magdalena | 224 | pajączek | MOSINA | K-30 | 00:00:27 | 01:13:25 | 02:44:41 | 04:16:14 | 05:51:31 | |
334 | WIELICZKO Krzysztof | 206 | WARSZAWA | M-40 | 00:00:40 | 01:14:09 | 02:56:45 | 04:21:20 | 05:52:01 | ||
335 | SZPANOWSKI Piotr | 249 | Wąsy Króla Jana | OŻARÓW MAZOWIECKI | M-40 | 00:00:40 | 01:14:02 | 02:56:46 | 04:21:21 | 05:52:02 | |
336 | MUCHA Tomasz | 400 | mw | JANÓW LUBELSKI | M-40 | 00:00:33 | 01:17:38 | 02:52:51 | 04:23:28 | 05:52:07 | |
337 | KANIOWSKI Wojciech | 388 | CZĘSTOCHOWA | M-40 | 00:00:26 | 01:08:18 | 02:43:07 | 04:19:20 | 05:52:19 | ||
338 | BURZYŃSKI Tomasz | 353 | GDYNIA | M-20 | 00:00:26 | 01:15:37 | 02:53:04 | 04:24:04 | 05:54:14 | ||
339 | JARZYNA Szymon | 148 | Biegnę żeby Bartek mógł biegać | KIELCE | M-30 | 00:00:35 | 01:15:40 | 02:57:06 | 04:31:45 | 05:54:49 | |
340 | PASIEKA Tomasz | 379 | MROCZA | M-40 | 00:00:07 | 01:11:52 | 02:49:37 | 04:22:06 | 05:55:25 | ||
341 | GŁUSZCZAK Jerzy | 341 | ŁÓDŹ | M-50 | 00:00:38 | 01:07:33 | 02:38:30 | 04:21:01 | 05:56:08 | ||
342 | JURA Dorota | 306 | Ultra Beskid Sport | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | K-30 | 00:00:20 | 01:07:31 | 02:49:37 | 04:29:23 | 05:56:29 | |
343 | ZAWISKI Tomasz | 255 | WILKSZYN | M-30 | 00:00:42 | 01:13:24 | 02:42:55 | 04:20:22 | 05:57:46 | ||
ZWĘGLIŃSKA Anna | 33 | KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLE | K-30 | DNF | 01:12:54 DNF | 02:48:18 DNF | 04:21:31 DNF | 05:57:47 DNF | |||
345 | NIEKRASZ Justyna | 83 | ŚWIDNICA | K-40 | 00:00:28 | 01:08:54 | 02:35:03 | 04:12:49 | 05:57:54 | ||
346 | ZAGAŁA Piotr | 183 | WWW.MOJEMIASTO.SWIDNICA.PL | ŚWIDNICA | M-40 | 00:00:28 | 01:09:25 | 02:37:52 | 04:12:35 | 05:57:55 | |
347 | KORUMBEL Artur | 119 | Ambitni Amatorzy | PRZYBYNÓW | M-40 | 00:00:30 | 01:13:10 | 02:48:00 | 04:23:25 | 05:58:15 | |
348 | DOBAJ Katarzyna | 298 | KRAKÓW | K-40 | 00:00:32 | 01:12:55 | 02:49:00 | 04:25:40 | 05:59:48 | ||
349 | MICHALAK Sebastian | 299 | Gepardy | DĄBRÓWKA | M-30 | 00:00:33 | 01:12:55 | 02:48:59 | 04:25:41 | 05:59:49 | |
350 | MIZIOŁEK Jakub | 174 | Mgła Mdłości | SPICZYN | M-20 | 00:00:34 | 01:15:58 | 02:50:39 | 04:30:12 | 05:59:50 | |
351 | ŻOŁĄDEK Anna | 218 | OTWOCK | K-30 | 00:00:22 | 01:18:12 | 02:56:21 | 04:33:48 | 06:00:47 | ||
352 | RĘKAWEK Artur | 251 | Truchtacz.pl | GARWOLIN | M-40 | 00:00:22 | 01:18:12 | 02:56:21 | 04:33:48 | 06:00:48 | |
353 | SKALSKI Tomasz | 452 | Scania | WARSZAWA | M-50 | 00:00:11 | 01:16:13 | 02:51:38 | 04:28:10 | 06:01:44 | |
354 | BUDKIEWICZ Łukasz | 48 | JacekBiega Running Team | WARSZAWA | M-30 | 00:00:37 | 01:11:06 | 02:42:02 | 04:19:32 | 06:02:19 | |
355 | ŁUGOWSKI Karol | 458 | MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI | M-30 | 00:00:34 | 01:10:36 | 02:40:05 | 04:13:59 | 06:02:20 | ||
356 | RADZIWOŃ Krzysiek | 145 | Skazani na góry | POLKOWICE | M-40 | 00:00:33 | 01:15:32 | 02:47:55 | 04:27:35 | 06:02:27 | |
357 | RADZIWOŃ Anna | 146 | Skazani na góry | POLKOWICE | K-40 | 00:00:32 | 01:15:24 | 02:47:55 | 04:27:36 | 06:02:48 | |
358 | RÓŻOWICZ Eliza | 309 | Spartanie Dzieciom | WARSZAWA | K-30 | 00:00:29 | 01:16:24 | 03:00:39 | 04:32:41 | 06:02:54 | |
359 | BICZKOWSKA Magdalena | 46 | RUN BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:08 | 01:11:59 | 02:50:28 | 04:32:48 | 06:02:57 | |
360 | KOLMAJER Rafał | 23 | RUN BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:07 | 01:12:00 | 02:50:30 | 04:32:49 | 06:02:58 | |
361 | KRAUSE Ania | 53 | Natural Born Runners | POZNAŃ | K-30 | 00:00:25 | 01:13:37 | 02:49:44 | 04:26:23 | 06:03:49 | |
362 | KWINTA Maciej | 232 | WKB Piast | WROCŁAW | M-40 | 00:00:13 | 01:16:30 | 02:57:47 | 04:32:35 | 06:04:17 | |
363 | BYRCZEK Michał | 342 | WROCŁAW | M-30 | 00:00:18 | 01:09:05 | 02:39:19 | 04:23:43 | 06:06:12 | ||
364 | SERWADCZAK Marek | 401 | WROCŁAW | M-50 | 00:00:44 | 01:12:55 | 02:53:18 | 04:26:52 | 06:07:31 | ||
365 | WIŚNIEWSKI Michał | 276 | Invicta Power Team | GDAŃSK | M-40 | 00:00:36 | 01:17:09 | 03:02:23 | 04:36:06 | 06:09:18 | |
366 | ZYGRY-WIŚNIEWSKA Karolina | 275 | Gemini Sopot Team | GDAŃSK | K-30 | 00:00:36 | 01:17:12 | 03:02:24 | 04:36:15 | 06:09:21 | |
367 | PODLASIŃSKA Paulina | 143 | KOBYŁKA | K-30 | 00:00:38 | 01:16:40 | 02:55:07 | 04:33:02 | 06:10:03 | ||
368 | SITKO Adam | 110 | Brothers team-Jak daleko nogi poniosą | CHORZÓW | M-20 | 00:00:15 | 01:16:18 | 02:54:14 | 04:31:28 | 06:10:55 | |
369 | SITKO Grzegorz | 109 | Brothers team-Jak daleko nogi poniosą | CHORZÓW | M-20 | 00:00:14 | 01:16:18 | 02:54:12 | 04:31:06 | 06:11:02 | |
370 | BOŻEK Edward | 301 | MILANÓWEK | M-60 | 00:00:38 | 01:14:19 | 02:53:27 | 04:30:01 | 06:12:17 | ||
371 | SKONECZNY Artur | 43 | TOMASZÓW MAZOWIECKI | M-40 | 00:00:35 | 01:16:02 | 02:56:01 | 04:37:22 | 06:12:25 | ||
372 | FANSLAU Marek | 317 | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | M-50 | 00:00:19 | 01:11:38 | 02:46:34 | 04:28:36 | 06:12:28 | ||
373 | GÓRNY Piotr | 396 | Górny Team | GOSTYŃ | M-20 | 00:00:29 | 01:12:17 | 02:52:49 | 04:38:35 | 06:13:43 | |
373 | GÓRNY Sławomir | 397 | Górny Team | GOSTYŃ | M-50 | 00:00:31 | 01:12:16 | 02:52:46 | 04:38:34 | 06:14:07 | |
375 | JAWORSKI Piotr | 20 | WROCŁAW | M-30 | 00:00:36 | 01:11:16 | 02:42:56 | 04:26:30 | 06:17:21 | ||
376 | CIECHORSKI Andrzej | 231 | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU | DACHOWA | M-30 | 00:00:43 | 01:16:15 | 02:59:47 | 04:44:16 | 06:22:10 | |
377 | ZAJĄC Krzysztof | 101 | ZP SZPIKI DRUŻYNA SZPIKU / WKURW TEAM | POZNAŃ | M-40 | 00:00:42 | 01:16:32 | 02:59:49 | 04:44:31 | 06:22:43 | |
378 | CABAN Rafał | 335 | UKS Ludwikowice | OLEŚNICA | M-40 | 00:00:32 | 01:12:46 | 02:54:56 | 04:41:45 | 06:23:42 | |
WITKOWSKA Jolanta | 404 | Żimbaki | WARSZAWA | K-40 | DNF | 01:17:52 DNF | 03:02:30 DNF | 04:41:00 DNF | 06:24:48 DNF | ||
380 | WIERZBICKI Mirosław | 207 | Nysa biega | OTMUCHÓW | M-30 | 00:00:33 | 01:14:36 | 03:01:41 | 04:41:56 | 06:25:19 | |
381 | STRUŻYNA Agata | 271 | WROCŁAW | K-30 | 00:00:33 | 01:14:44 | 03:01:41 | 04:41:57 | 06:25:32 | ||
382 | MACHULA Arkadiusz | 62 | Sparta Ziębice | ZIĘBICE | M-40 | 00:00:12 | 01:17:54 | 03:00:01 | 04:43:58 | 06:26:41 | |
383 | ŻUBIŃSKI Piotr | 462 | Accelerating Poland | WARSZAWA | M-40 | 00:00:13 | 01:24:00 | 03:13:09 | 04:52:26 | 06:26:48 | |
384 | JEDYNAK Magda | 454 | WARSZAWA | K-40 | 00:00:12 | 01:24:14 | 03:13:11 | 04:52:27 | 06:27:05 | ||
385 | KUDEŁKA Janusz | 359 | PRĄDOCIN | M-50 | 00:00:35 | 01:16:34 | 02:54:42 | 04:33:08 | 06:27:10 | ||
386 | KUCNER Monika | 202 | Alberts sp z o.o. | KĄKOLEWO | K-40 | 00:00:16 | 01:16:51 | 03:03:46 | 04:45:46 | 06:27:23 | |
387 | CIECHOMSKI Bartłomiej | 384 | WARSZAWA | M-30 | 00:00:43 | 01:17:30 | 02:56:53 | 04:40:20 | 06:27:23 | ||
388 | DĄBEK Paweł | 176 | RUDNIK NAD SANEM | M-40 | 00:00:43 | 01:18:00 | 02:53:09 | 04:37:33 | 06:28:31 | ||
389 | KAŁŁAUR Krzysztof | 296 | WARSZAWA | M-30 | 00:00:30 | 01:16:54 | 03:05:25 | 04:49:05 | 06:35:59 | ||
390 | JUCHA Lidia | 437 | RysioTeam | ŁÓDŹ | K-40 | 00:00:26 | 01:20:07 | 03:05:09 | 04:55:48 | 06:36:09 | |
KIREJ Mariusz | 69 | NGB Korona Legnica | LEGNICA | M-50 | DNF | 01:19:14 DNF | 03:05:17 DNF | 04:45:52 DNF | 06:37:40 DNF | ||
392 | CZUBIŃSKI Marek | 29 | ŁÓDŹ | M-60 | 00:00:26 | 01:20:03 | 03:05:09 | 04:56:31 | 06:40:17 | ||
PODSIADŁY Robert | 84 | Chata Biegacza K34 | WROCŁAW | M-50 | DNF | 01:17:19 DNF | 03:00:54 DNF | 04:56:53 DNF | 06:46:01 DNF | ||
LEŚNIAK Marcin | 78 | Rozbiegany Sulejówek | SULEJÓWEK | M-30 | DNF | 01:07:15 DNF | 02:44:57 DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
KUBICA Bartosz | 413 | WISŁA WIELKA | M-40 | DNF | 00:59:56 DNF | 02:23:32 DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
PŁÓCIENNICZAK Jakub | 117 | Dream Run | WARSZAWA | M-40 | DNF | 00:56:31 DNF | 02:10:20 DNF | 03:35:45 DNF | DNF | ||
MACHUL Ewa | 421 | Dream Run | WARSZAWA | K-30 | DNF | 00:58:57 DNF | 02:30:32 DNF | 04:06:31 DNF | DNF | ||
SEGIET Paweł | 12 | silesia runners club | BYTOM | M-30 | DNF | 01:00:37 DNF | 02:13:22 DNF | 03:41:42 DNF | DNF | ||
KOZŁOWSKA Joanna | 356 | Drużyna Wilka | OLSZTYN | K-30 | DNF | 01:10:34 DNF | 02:49:56 DNF | 04:23:41 DNF | DNF | ||
SIWIŃSKI Jerzy | 357 | Drużyna Wilka | OLSZTYN | M-50 | DNF | 01:10:43 DNF | 02:49:58 DNF | 04:34:06 DNF | DNF | ||
KROPKA Marcin | 375 | KATOWICE | M-40 | DNF | 01:04:19 DNF | 02:22:01 DNF | 03:48:14 DNF | DNF | |||
BOROWIECKI Łukasz | 411 | KRAKÓW | M-20 | DNF | 01:08:10 DNF | 02:34:21 DNF | 04:30:20 DNF | DNF | |||
BIELAWIEC Bartłomiej | 416 | Białostocka Sekta Biegaczy | BIAŁYSTOK | M-30 | DNF | 01:01:01 DNF | 02:39:42 DNF | 04:51:13 DNF | DNF | ||
KŁOSOWSKI Piotr | 435 | STRZEGOMSKA DWUNASTKA | STRZEGOM | M-40 | DNF | 00:59:09 DNF | 02:06:44 DNF | 03:36:03 DNF | DNF | ||
SMOLAN Marcin | 464 | LEGNICA | M-30 | DNF | 01:07:01 DNF | 02:23:54 DNF | 03:43:24 DNF | DNF | |||
ZAWADZKI Wiesław | 126 | KRAKÓW | M-40 | DNF | 01:07:18 DNF | 02:25:06 DNF | 03:55:10 DNF | DNF | |||
KUCZYŃSKI Marcin | 280 | WARSZAWA | M-40 | DNF | 01:17:38 DNF | 03:07:26 DNF | 05:03:09 DNF | DNF | |||
JABŁOŃSKI Kazimierz | 226 | PRĄDY | M-60 | DNF | 01:23:53 DNF | 03:13:42 DNF | 05:03:01 DNF | DNF | |||
PELCNER Marcin | 107 | Klub Biegających Leśników | ROŻNOWO | M-40 | DNF | 01:15:28 DNF | 02:59:23 DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
CHROMIŃSKI Maciej | 429 | GORZÓW WLKP. | M-30 | DNF | 01:24:41 DNF | 03:22:53 DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
ZIELIŃSKI Andrzej | 316 | Eko-Okna Runners | ADAMOWICE | M-30 | DNF | 01:25:29 DNF | 03:28:50 DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
KOWALEWSKA Dorota | 338 | Spartanie Dzieciom | ZGORZAŁA | K-50 | DNF | 01:29:39 DNF | 03:37:34 DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
SZYGENDA Waldemar | 451 | KONIN | M-50 | DNF | 01:16:32 DNF | 02:54:53 DNF | 04:44:13 DNF | DNF | |||
PIOSIK Paweł | 242 | RANKOR | DĄBRÓWKA | M-30 | DNF | 01:04:53 DNF | 02:28:22 DNF | 03:55:43 DNF | DNF | ||
SUJAK Renata | 105 | RunSki | DUSZNIKI-ZDRÓJ | K-30 | DNF | 01:04:45 DNF | 02:26:29 DNF | 04:03:30 DNF | DNF | ||
GŁOS Łukasz | 465 | STARA ŁOMNICA | M-60 | DNF | 01:04:29 DNF | 02:34:33 DNF | 04:23:20 DNF | DNF | |||
ROGÓRZ Andrzej | 179 | WROCŁAW | M-30 | DNF | 01:05:55 DNF | 02:40:45 DNF | 04:32:17 DNF | DNF | |||
OSTROWSKI Artur | 281 | SKS | WARSZAWA | M-40 | DNF | 01:17:31 DNF | 03:07:27 DNF | 05:03:09 DNF | DNF |
Total 418 results.