Organizator : | Stowarzyszenie TKKF Kompas |
Data : | 2017-07-01 |
Miejsce : | Pasterka |
Dystans : | 50 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 477 |
Wystartowało : | 418 |
Nie ukończyło : | 32 |
Ukończyło : | 386 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Wyniki PDF 35km : | |
Lista nagrodzonych : | Open i wiekowe |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Czechy 8.4km | Czechy 17.4km | Pasterka 28km | Parking 35km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WINIARSKA Katarzyna | 22 | Przemyski Klub Biegacza | PRZEMYŚL | K-30 | 00:00:04 | 00:52:18 | 01:55:38 | 03:03:13 | 04:05:49 | |
2 | PICHETA Magdalena | 318 | WARSZAWA | K-30 | 00:00:06 | 00:55:27 | 02:03:57 | 03:17:58 | 04:23:54 | ||
3 | DETTLAFF Patrycja | 457 | DREAM RUN | WILCZA GÓRA | K-30 | 00:00:06 | 00:55:22 | 02:07:00 | 03:18:25 | 04:26:21 | |
4 | NIEMIRO Dominika | 443 | Jagodowo-Kalinowy TEAM | POLICE | K-30 | 00:00:12 | 01:00:14 | 02:12:02 | 03:28:43 | 04:38:43 | |
5 | PIECUCH Karolina | 90 | Lacho Team/sklepbiegowy.com | PRZEWORSK | K-30 | 00:00:09 | 00:59:37 | 02:14:25 | 03:28:52 | 04:38:57 | |
6 | PRUGAR FUKOWSKA Paulina | 455 | DREAM RUN | WARSZAWA | K-30 | 00:00:07 | 00:56:50 | 02:10:01 | 03:25:11 | 04:41:12 | |
7 | KRUŻOŁEK Monika | 52 | Turboptysie | RADKÓW | K-30 | 00:00:33 | 01:09:52 | 02:25:55 | 03:42:07 | 04:53:17 | |
8 | SZCZEŚNIAK Dorota | 211 | RANKOR | DĄBRÓWKA | K-30 | 00:00:24 | 01:04:44 | 02:26:36 | 03:50:06 | 05:09:00 | |
9 | KOWALCZYK Joanna Joko | 395 | Bieganizm/Dynafit | KRAKÓW | K-30 | 00:00:14 | 01:05:51 | 02:29:08 | 03:53:46 | 05:12:52 | |
10 | RYBUS Agata | 289 | LIPSKO | K-30 | 00:00:21 | 01:10:56 | 02:34:43 | 03:59:23 | 05:18:28 | ||
11 | GAJEWSKA Izabella | 257 | kobietybiegaja.pl | PRUSZKÓW | K-30 | 00:00:10 | 01:07:38 | 02:32:57 | 03:58:48 | 05:21:01 | |
12 | MURAWIEC Izabela | 450 | MUROWANIEC | K-30 | 00:00:08 | 01:10:14 | 02:35:20 | 03:55:31 | 05:22:35 | ||
13 | RAFAŁ Eliza | 314 | BIŁGORAJ | K-30 | 00:00:10 | 01:07:27 | 02:36:14 | 04:01:49 | 05:23:02 | ||
14 | DORDZIK Katarzyna | 118 | GDYNIA | K-30 | 00:00:16 | 01:11:29 | 02:35:41 | 04:00:24 | 05:28:46 | ||
15 | GEMZA Anna | 191 | Balans Team | KATOWICE | K-30 | 00:00:28 | 01:11:25 | 02:42:18 | 04:07:25 | 05:36:58 | |
16 | BARAŃSKA Celestyna | 364 | Accenture | WARSZAWA | K-30 | 00:00:15 | 01:12:55 | 02:48:03 | 04:19:14 | 05:40:14 | |
17 | RETMANIAK Sylwia Ewa | 380 | DRUŻYNA TVN MEDIA | SKUBIANKA | K-30 | 00:00:09 | 01:05:01 | 02:34:21 | 04:03:45 | 05:49:32 | |
18 | HARĘŻLAK Dorota | 259 | 4 Łapy Psa Łódź | ŁÓDŹ | K-30 | 00:00:16 | 01:12:48 | 02:51:22 | 04:22:27 | 05:49:39 | |
19 | LECH Agnieszka | 456 | STRZEGOMSKA DWUNASTKA | ŚWIEBODZICE | K-30 | 00:00:39 | 01:14:08 | 02:48:26 | 04:21:31 | 05:50:15 | |
20 | BURDAJEWICZ Magdalena | 224 | pajączek | MOSINA | K-30 | 00:00:27 | 01:13:25 | 02:44:41 | 04:16:14 | 05:51:31 | |
21 | JURA Dorota | 306 | Ultra Beskid Sport | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | K-30 | 00:00:20 | 01:07:31 | 02:49:37 | 04:29:23 | 05:56:29 | |
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||||||
ZWĘGLIŃSKA Anna | 33 | KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLE | K-30 | DNF | 01:12:54 DNF | 02:48:18 DNF | 04:21:31 DNF | 05:57:47 DNF | |||
23 | ŻOŁĄDEK Anna | 218 | OTWOCK | K-30 | 00:00:22 | 01:18:12 | 02:56:21 | 04:33:48 | 06:00:47 | ||
24 | RÓŻOWICZ Eliza | 309 | Spartanie Dzieciom | WARSZAWA | K-30 | 00:00:29 | 01:16:24 | 03:00:39 | 04:32:41 | 06:02:54 | |
25 | BICZKOWSKA Magdalena | 46 | RUN BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:08 | 01:11:59 | 02:50:28 | 04:32:48 | 06:02:57 | |
26 | KRAUSE Ania | 53 | Natural Born Runners | POZNAŃ | K-30 | 00:00:25 | 01:13:37 | 02:49:44 | 04:26:23 | 06:03:49 | |
27 | ZYGRY-WIŚNIEWSKA Karolina | 275 | Gemini Sopot Team | GDAŃSK | K-30 | 00:00:36 | 01:17:12 | 03:02:24 | 04:36:15 | 06:09:21 | |
28 | PODLASIŃSKA Paulina | 143 | KOBYŁKA | K-30 | 00:00:38 | 01:16:40 | 02:55:07 | 04:33:02 | 06:10:03 | ||
29 | STRUŻYNA Agata | 271 | WROCŁAW | K-30 | 00:00:33 | 01:14:44 | 03:01:41 | 04:41:57 | 06:25:32 | ||
MACHUL Ewa | 421 | Dream Run | WARSZAWA | K-30 | DNF | 00:58:57 DNF | 02:30:32 DNF | 04:06:31 DNF | DNF | ||
KOZŁOWSKA Joanna | 356 | Drużyna Wilka | OLSZTYN | K-30 | DNF | 01:10:34 DNF | 02:49:56 DNF | 04:23:41 DNF | DNF | ||
SUJAK Renata | 105 | RunSki | DUSZNIKI-ZDRÓJ | K-30 | DNF | 01:04:45 DNF | 02:26:29 DNF | 04:03:30 DNF | DNF |
Znaleziono 32 wynik(ów)