Organizator : | Stowarzyszenie TKKF Kompas |
Data : | 2017-07-01 |
Miejsce : | Pasterka |
Dystans : | 50 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 477 |
Wystartowało : | 418 |
Nie ukończyło : | 32 |
Ukończyło : | 386 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Wyniki PDF : | |
Lista nagrodzonych : | Open i wiekowe |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Czechy 8.4km | Czechy 17.4km | Pasterka 28km | Parking 35km | Skaly 42km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GAŁUSZKA Filip | 205 | K.S. Rosomak | WARSZAWA | M-20 | 00:00:04 | 00:50:15 | 01:51:24 | 02:55:56 | 04:06:27 | 05:05:11 | |
2 | PRYJDA Tomasz | 427 | OPOLE | M-20 | 00:00:05 | 00:51:29 | 01:59:37 | 03:16:06 | 04:39:20 | 05:44:32 | ||
3 | GRAMACKI Szymon | 368 | POZNAŃ | M-20 | 00:00:06 | 00:48:01 | 01:44:26 | 02:44:57 | 03:38:00 | 04:25:49 | ||
4 | LANGNER Radosław | 59 | Vege Runners | WROCŁAW | M-20 | 00:00:06 | 00:47:17 | 01:47:43 | 02:47:32 | 03:54:38 | 04:46:57 | |
5 | DYBIŻBAŃSKI Wojciech | 374 | City Trail Team | POLICE | M-20 | 00:00:06 | 00:53:25 | 01:57:35 | 03:01:05 | 03:55:45 | 04:42:36 | |
6 | BOGUS Bartosz | 66 | LUBLINIEC | M-20 | 00:00:06 | 00:50:10 | 01:53:57 | 03:02:58 | 04:15:43 | 05:18:33 | ||
7 | WALCZAK Patryk | 21 | XRUNNERS | KONIN | M-20 | 00:00:11 | 01:00:33 | 02:15:33 | 03:35:35 | 04:53:26 | 05:55:51 | |
8 | ZAWORSKI Tomasz | 175 | WROCŁAW | M-20 | 00:00:12 | 00:57:27 | 02:06:32 | 03:14:06 | 04:16:34 | 05:07:55 | ||
9 | SITKO Grzegorz | 109 | Brothers team-Jak daleko nogi poniosą | CHORZÓW | M-20 | 00:00:14 | 01:16:18 | 02:54:12 | 04:31:06 | 06:11:02 | 07:24:27 | |
10 | SITKO Adam | 110 | Brothers team-Jak daleko nogi poniosą | CHORZÓW | M-20 | 00:00:15 | 01:16:18 | 02:54:14 | 04:31:28 | 06:10:55 | 07:23:57 | |
11 | GONTARZ Mateusz | 304 | WARSZAWA | M-20 | 00:00:16 | 01:08:51 | 02:40:09 | 04:10:04 | 05:37:47 | 06:48:29 | ||
12 | POKOTYCKI Denis | 196 | Otomo STP | KOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄ | M-20 | 00:00:20 | 01:03:11 | 02:32:09 | 04:12:28 | 05:47:22 | 07:04:51 | |
13 | ZAWADA Mateusz | 72 | Rozbiegany Sulejówek | SULEJÓWEK | M-20 | 00:00:22 | 01:06:00 | 02:23:27 | 03:42:31 | 04:57:47 | 05:56:07 | |
14 | MOSKWIAK Mateusz | 383 | Beer Bros Runners | JAROSŁAW | M-20 | 00:00:23 | 01:03:53 | 02:23:05 | 03:41:08 | 04:59:58 | 06:13:25 | |
15 | DEINIUK Roman | 269 | WARSZAWA | M-20 | 00:00:24 | 01:04:36 | 02:26:28 | 03:57:47 | 05:22:50 | 06:34:31 | ||
16 | BURZYŃSKI Tomasz | 353 | GDYNIA | M-20 | 00:00:26 | 01:15:37 | 02:53:04 | 04:24:04 | 05:54:14 | 07:07:15 | ||
17 | WASZAK Rafał | 37 | POZNAŃ | M-20 | 00:00:26 | 01:07:49 | 02:33:45 | 04:06:35 | 05:44:33 | 07:06:41 | ||
18 | JANUĆ Wojciech | 243 | Arka Leśna | PUSZCZYKOWO | M-20 | 00:00:27 | 01:05:53 | 02:21:54 | 03:38:25 | 04:56:03 | 06:01:27 | |
19 | KŁOSEK Jacek | 172 | Instal-Tech Team | RACIBÓRZ | M-20 | 00:00:28 | 01:08:48 | 02:26:51 | 03:45:09 | 04:56:29 | 05:53:37 | |
20 | SIELICKI Władysław | 387 | JEZIORKI | M-20 | 00:00:29 | 01:05:49 | 02:23:55 | 03:49:25 | 05:15:03 | 06:25:35 | ||
21 | GÓRNY Piotr | 396 | Górny Team | GOSTYŃ | M-20 | 00:00:29 | 01:12:17 | 02:52:49 | 04:38:35 | 06:13:43 | 07:22:23 | |
22 | KUNA Wojciech | 237 | ITMWB Kraków | KRAKÓW | M-20 | 00:00:31 | 01:00:20 | 02:12:18 | 03:28:31 | 04:39:24 | 05:34:59 | |
23 | JANOWICZ Adam | 133 | RYBNIK | M-20 | 00:00:34 | 01:08:38 | 02:30:45 | 03:55:04 | 05:20:38 | 06:26:38 | ||
24 | MIZIOŁEK Jakub | 174 | Mgła Mdłości | SPICZYN | M-20 | 00:00:34 | 01:15:58 | 02:50:39 | 04:30:12 | 05:59:50 | 07:18:13 | |
25 | BUŁA Robert | 130 | Rybnicka Grupa Biegowa Pędzimy Razem | RYBNIK | M-20 | 00:00:35 | 01:08:44 | 02:30:45 | 03:56:03 | 05:22:11 | 06:32:09 | |
26 | NOCOŃ Kamil | 8 | KATOWICE | M-20 | 00:00:41 | 01:16:17 | 02:57:39 | 04:21:09 | 05:39:53 | 06:47:18 | ||
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||||||
BOROWIECKI Łukasz | 411 | KRAKÓW | M-20 | DNF | 01:08:10 DNF | 02:34:21 DNF | 04:30:20 DNF | DNF | DNF |
Znaleziono 27 wynik(ów)