Organizator : | Stowarzyszenie TKKF Kompas |
Data : | 2017-07-01 |
Miejsce : | Pasterka |
Dystans : | 50 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 477 |
Wystartowało : | 418 |
Nie ukończyło : | 32 |
Ukończyło : | 386 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Wyniki PDF 28km : | |
Lista nagrodzonych : | Open i wiekowe |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Czechy 8.4km | Czechy 17.4km | Pasterka 28km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WINIARSKA Katarzyna | 22 | Przemyski Klub Biegacza | PRZEMYŚL | K-30 | 00:00:04 | 00:52:18 | 01:55:38 | 03:03:13 | |
2 | LANGE Beata | 315 | BIŁGORAJ | K-40 | 00:00:04 | 00:53:00 | 02:00:19 | 03:11:52 | ||
3 | LEWANDOWSKA Karolina | 471 | Dream Run | GAMRATKA | K-40 | 00:00:07 | 00:55:20 | 02:03:49 | 03:14:21 | |
4 | PICHETA Magdalena | 318 | WARSZAWA | K-30 | 00:00:06 | 00:55:27 | 02:03:57 | 03:17:58 | ||
5 | DETTLAFF Patrycja | 457 | DREAM RUN | WILCZA GÓRA | K-30 | 00:00:06 | 00:55:22 | 02:07:00 | 03:18:25 | |
6 | NOWACKA Marlena | 159 | JAN-MAR | PIASKI | K-40 | 00:00:04 | 00:56:52 | 02:08:50 | 03:20:55 | |
7 | PRUGAR FUKOWSKA Paulina | 455 | DREAM RUN | WARSZAWA | K-30 | 00:00:07 | 00:56:50 | 02:10:01 | 03:25:11 | |
8 | NIEMIRO Dominika | 443 | Jagodowo-Kalinowy TEAM | POLICE | K-30 | 00:00:12 | 01:00:14 | 02:12:02 | 03:28:43 | |
9 | PIECUCH Karolina | 90 | Lacho Team/sklepbiegowy.com | PRZEWORSK | K-30 | 00:00:09 | 00:59:37 | 02:14:25 | 03:28:52 | |
10 | REGLIŃSKA Joanna | 193 | KB GOCH Bytów | BYTÓW | K-20 | 00:00:11 | 00:58:53 | 02:12:28 | 03:28:58 | |
11 | RANGL Jowita | 155 | KOWARY | K-40 | 00:00:17 | 01:02:16 | 02:18:48 | 03:33:56 | ||
12 | MOLTZAN-MAŁKOWSKA Magdalena | 166 | TORUŃ | K-40 | 00:00:13 | 01:03:21 | 02:21:52 | 03:41:17 | ||
13 | KRUŻOŁEK Monika | 52 | Turboptysie | RADKÓW | K-30 | 00:00:33 | 01:09:52 | 02:25:55 | 03:42:07 | |
14 | RAKOWSKA Magdalena | 1 | Drużyna TVN | WARSZAWA | K-40 | 00:00:41 | 01:06:30 | 02:22:59 | 03:42:22 | |
15 | KSIĘŻNIK Dorota | 391 | BRZEG | K-50 | 00:00:19 | 01:04:45 | 02:23:23 | 03:43:37 | ||
16 | KOBUSIŃSKA Adrianna | 307 | Rajd Konwalii Team | POZNAŃ | K-20 | 00:00:29 | 01:05:50 | 02:23:56 | 03:49:49 | |
17 | SZCZEŚNIAK Dorota | 211 | RANKOR | DĄBRÓWKA | K-30 | 00:00:24 | 01:04:44 | 02:26:36 | 03:50:06 | |
18 | BIAŁAS Aldona | 76 | Nie Ma Lipy Swarzędz Team | GRUSZCZYN | K-40 | 00:00:21 | 01:05:29 | 02:26:25 | 03:50:48 | |
19 | LEMIESZKA Marta | 75 | Rozbiegany Sulejówek | SULEJÓWEK | K-20 | 00:00:20 | 01:05:36 | 02:27:49 | 03:50:56 | |
20 | KOWALCZYK Joanna Joko | 395 | Bieganizm/Dynafit | KRAKÓW | K-30 | 00:00:14 | 01:05:51 | 02:29:08 | 03:53:46 | |
21 | WÓJCIK Małgorzata | 60 | Beskidzka 160 na Raty | WIĄZOWNA | K-40 | 00:00:16 | 01:05:18 | 02:29:21 | 03:54:08 | |
22 | KUMKOWSKA Irena | 329 | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | K-40 | 00:00:20 | 01:05:39 | 02:25:40 | 03:54:28 | ||
23 | MURAWIEC Izabela | 450 | MUROWANIEC | K-30 | 00:00:08 | 01:10:14 | 02:35:20 | 03:55:31 | ||
24 | CZOSTKÓW Wiola | 372 | Accenture | WARSZAWA | K-20 | 00:00:14 | 01:05:09 | 02:30:19 | 03:55:43 | |
25 | GRĘZIAK Magdalena | 415 | Białostocka Sekta Biegaczy | BIAŁYSTOK | K-20 | 00:00:16 | 01:08:49 | 02:33:45 | 03:56:20 | |
26 | GAJEWSKA Izabella | 257 | kobietybiegaja.pl | PRUSZKÓW | K-30 | 00:00:10 | 01:07:38 | 02:32:57 | 03:58:48 | |
27 | RYBUS Agata | 289 | LIPSKO | K-30 | 00:00:21 | 01:10:56 | 02:34:43 | 03:59:23 | ||
28 | DORDZIK Katarzyna | 118 | GDYNIA | K-30 | 00:00:16 | 01:11:29 | 02:35:41 | 04:00:24 | ||
29 | PIWOWARCZYK Magdalena | 30 | Szkoła Wspinania Klama | KRAKÓW | K-40 | 00:00:14 | 01:06:12 | 02:30:01 | 04:00:35 | |
30 | BRZYSKA Marcelina | 313 | BIŁGORAJ | K-20 | 00:00:10 | 01:07:26 | 02:36:15 | 04:01:49 | ||
31 | RAFAŁ Eliza | 314 | BIŁGORAJ | K-30 | 00:00:10 | 01:07:27 | 02:36:14 | 04:01:49 | ||
32 | PASECKA Sylwia | 171 | GLIWICE | K-40 | 00:00:39 | 01:09:45 | 02:34:55 | 04:03:25 | ||
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||||
SUJAK Renata | 105 | RunSki | DUSZNIKI-ZDRÓJ | K-30 | DNF | 01:04:45 DNF | 02:26:29 DNF | 04:03:30 DNF | ||
34 | RETMANIAK Sylwia Ewa | 380 | DRUŻYNA TVN MEDIA | SKUBIANKA | K-30 | 00:00:09 | 01:05:01 | 02:34:21 | 04:03:45 | |
35 | SZPAK Monika | 382 | PUSZCZYKOWO | K-40 | 00:00:24 | 01:09:14 | 02:40:50 | 04:04:20 | ||
MACHUL Ewa | 421 | Dream Run | WARSZAWA | K-30 | DNF | 00:58:57 DNF | 02:30:32 DNF | 04:06:31 DNF | ||
37 | GEMZA Anna | 191 | Balans Team | KATOWICE | K-30 | 00:00:28 | 01:11:25 | 02:42:18 | 04:07:25 | |
38 | NIEKRASZ Justyna | 83 | ŚWIDNICA | K-40 | 00:00:28 | 01:08:54 | 02:35:03 | 04:12:49 | ||
39 | PANEK Aleksandra | 334 | DĘBOGÓRA | K-40 | 00:00:25 | 01:12:29 | 02:46:22 | 04:13:27 | ||
40 | BURDAJEWICZ Magdalena | 224 | pajączek | MOSINA | K-30 | 00:00:27 | 01:13:25 | 02:44:41 | 04:16:14 | |
41 | SZYDŁOWSKA Paulina | 177 | POZNAŃ | K-20 | 00:00:28 | 01:13:45 | 02:47:22 | 04:16:17 | ||
42 | BARAŃSKA Celestyna | 364 | Accenture | WARSZAWA | K-30 | 00:00:15 | 01:12:55 | 02:48:03 | 04:19:14 | |
43 | LECH Agnieszka | 456 | STRZEGOMSKA DWUNASTKA | ŚWIEBODZICE | K-30 | 00:00:39 | 01:14:08 | 02:48:26 | 04:21:31 | |
ZWĘGLIŃSKA Anna | 33 | KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLE | K-30 | DNF | 01:12:54 DNF | 02:48:18 DNF | 04:21:31 DNF | |||
45 | HARĘŻLAK Dorota | 259 | 4 Łapy Psa Łódź | ŁÓDŹ | K-30 | 00:00:16 | 01:12:48 | 02:51:22 | 04:22:27 | |
KOZŁOWSKA Joanna | 356 | Drużyna Wilka | OLSZTYN | K-30 | DNF | 01:10:34 DNF | 02:49:56 DNF | 04:23:41 DNF | ||
47 | DOBAJ Katarzyna | 298 | KRAKÓW | K-40 | 00:00:32 | 01:12:55 | 02:49:00 | 04:25:40 | ||
48 | KRAUSE Ania | 53 | Natural Born Runners | POZNAŃ | K-30 | 00:00:25 | 01:13:37 | 02:49:44 | 04:26:23 | |
49 | RADZIWOŃ Anna | 146 | Skazani na góry | POLKOWICE | K-40 | 00:00:32 | 01:15:24 | 02:47:55 | 04:27:36 | |
50 | JURA Dorota | 306 | Ultra Beskid Sport | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | K-30 | 00:00:20 | 01:07:31 | 02:49:37 | 04:29:23 | |
51 | RÓŻOWICZ Eliza | 309 | Spartanie Dzieciom | WARSZAWA | K-30 | 00:00:29 | 01:16:24 | 03:00:39 | 04:32:41 | |
52 | BICZKOWSKA Magdalena | 46 | RUN BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:08 | 01:11:59 | 02:50:28 | 04:32:48 | |
53 | PODLASIŃSKA Paulina | 143 | KOBYŁKA | K-30 | 00:00:38 | 01:16:40 | 02:55:07 | 04:33:02 | ||
54 | ŻOŁĄDEK Anna | 218 | OTWOCK | K-30 | 00:00:22 | 01:18:12 | 02:56:21 | 04:33:48 | ||
55 | ZYGRY-WIŚNIEWSKA Karolina | 275 | Gemini Sopot Team | GDAŃSK | K-30 | 00:00:36 | 01:17:12 | 03:02:24 | 04:36:15 | |
WITKOWSKA Jolanta | 404 | Żimbaki | WARSZAWA | K-40 | DNF | 01:17:52 DNF | 03:02:30 DNF | 04:41:00 DNF | ||
57 | STRUŻYNA Agata | 271 | WROCŁAW | K-30 | 00:00:33 | 01:14:44 | 03:01:41 | 04:41:57 | ||
58 | KUCNER Monika | 202 | Alberts sp z o.o. | KĄKOLEWO | K-40 | 00:00:16 | 01:16:51 | 03:03:46 | 04:45:46 | |
59 | JEDYNAK Magda | 454 | WARSZAWA | K-40 | 00:00:12 | 01:24:14 | 03:13:11 | 04:52:27 | ||
60 | JUCHA Lidia | 437 | RysioTeam | ŁÓDŹ | K-40 | 00:00:26 | 01:20:07 | 03:05:09 | 04:55:48 | |
KOWALEWSKA Dorota | 338 | Spartanie Dzieciom | ZGORZAŁA | K-50 | DNF | 01:29:39 DNF | 03:37:34 DNF | DNF |
Znaleziono 61 wynik(ów)