Organizator : | Fundacja Maratony Górskie |
Data : | 2018-06-30 |
Miejsce : | Karłów |
Dystans : | 50 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 541 |
Wystartowało : | 467 |
Nie ukończyło : | 19 |
Ukończyło : | 448 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | CzechyEar 13.9km | CzechyEar 22.9km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DOMBROWSKI Maciej | 274 | running.chef - PTC Przemyśl | HVALSTAD | M-20 | 00:00:01 | 01:08:38 | 01:57:56 | |
2 | NOVOTNY Petr | 536 | Taiwan Beast Runners | ČERVENÝ KOSTELEC | M-30 | 00:00:09 | 01:13:37 | 02:08:29 | |
3 | MAJER Janusz | 361 | TOPOLÓW | M-40 | 00:00:02 | 01:13:27 | 02:09:16 | ||
4 | STOLARZ Piotr | 170 | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | M-40 | 00:00:04 | 01:14:34 | 02:11:52 | ||
5 | WASZEK Sławomir | 254 | KARKONOSZ RUNNING TEAM | WROCŁAW | M-30 | 00:00:10 | 01:13:32 | 02:13:37 | |
6 | SZCZEPANIAK Marcin | 50 | xRunners | KONIN | M-30 | 00:00:01 | 01:14:28 | 02:15:27 | |
7 | ŁYJAK Błażej | 434 | Chata Biegacza K34 | WROCŁAW | M-30 | 00:00:04 | 01:16:48 | 02:17:07 | |
8 | PLOCH Jakub | 401 | NIGHT RUNNERS ZABRZE | ZABRZE | M-20 | 00:00:01 | 01:16:39 | 02:18:07 | |
9 | LANGNER Radosław | 215 | Vege Runners | WROCŁAW | M-30 | 00:00:09 | 01:17:18 | 02:18:19 | |
10 | KOSTERKIEWICZ Marcin | 103 | Rybak Personal Trainer PTC PRZEMYŚL | PRZEMYŚL | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:18:18 | 02:19:04 | |
11 | OLKIS Rafał | 155 | przebiega.pl | WROCŁAW | M-30 | 00:00:04 | 01:17:17 | 02:19:27 | |
12 | FUDAŁA Patrycjusz | 511 | KM PSP Sosnowiec | TRZEBINIA | M-40 | 00:00:03 | 01:19:30 | 02:20:24 | |
13 | WINIARSKA Katarzyna | 314 | PKB/HRT | PRZEMYŚL | K-30 | 00:00:02 | 01:20:04 | 02:20:41 | |
14 | MCCONNELL Andrew | 538 | WATSON | M-30 | 00:00:01 | 01:21:09 | 02:20:43 | ||
15 | ŚWIERAD Dariusz | 35 | ASICS FrontRunner Polska | KRAKÓW | M-30 | 00:00:02 | 01:19:55 | 02:21:07 | |
16 | TOPOLSKI Marcin | 524 | JADOWNIKI | M-40 | 00:00:03 | 01:20:22 | 02:21:09 | ||
17 | STEFANIAK Łukasz | 460 | SZCZECIN | M-40 | 00:00:05 | 01:20:21 | 02:21:45 | ||
18 | SZYDLIK Arkadiusz | 129 | DOGOŃ Grodzisk Mazowiecki | GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI | M-30 | 00:00:21 | 01:19:38 | 02:22:29 | |
19 | KORPALSKI Tomasz | 209 | Biegaj z Głową | GDAŃSK | M-30 | 00:00:29 | 01:23:15 | 02:22:33 | |
20 | KOLMAJER Rafał | 244 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:03 | 01:18:41 | 02:22:55 | ||
21 | JANIK Rafał | 275 | Gmina Strzelce opolskie | STRZELCE OPOLSKIE | M-40 | 00:00:03 | 01:18:56 | 02:23:02 | |
22 | RAZIM Mateusz | 410 | 6 bpd | UJAZD | M-20 | 00:00:10 | 01:21:59 | 02:23:08 | |
23 | WOLBACH Tomasz | 247 | Wolne Ślimaki | POZNAN | M-30 | 00:00:07 | 01:21:43 | 02:23:22 | |
24 | KAŹMIERCZAK Marta | 505 | WARSZAWA | K-30 | 00:00:16 | 01:20:05 | 02:23:36 | ||
25 | MACULEWICZ Mateusz | 61 | KATOWICE | M-30 | 00:00:04 | 01:21:38 | 02:23:42 | ||
26 | MYSZCZYSZYN Łukasz | 172 | Kudowa Biega | KUDOWA ZDRÓJ | M-30 | 00:00:08 | 01:19:09 | 02:23:56 | |
27 | MARGASIŃSKI Jacek | 173 | Ząbkowicka Grupa Biegowa Frankenstein | ZĄBKOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | M-30 | 00:00:03 | 01:21:51 | 02:26:08 | |
28 | HEŁMECKI Artur | 400 | KRAKÓW | M-40 | 00:00:09 | 01:21:42 | 02:26:32 | ||
29 | JANIAK Przemysław | 13 | WARSZAWA | M-30 | 00:00:07 | 01:20:22 | 02:26:44 | ||
30 | ZALEWSKI Dariusz | 342 | KWT | GDAŃSK | M-40 | 00:00:02 | 01:21:00 | 02:28:13 | |
31 | ZIĘBORAK Szymon | 166 | NIEPORĘT | M-30 | 00:00:02 | 01:20:25 | 02:29:43 | ||
32 | SZAPORÓW Łukasz | 337 | Spartan Race Team Group Proszowice | PROSZOWICE | M-30 | 00:00:02 | 01:25:06 | 02:29:45 | |
33 | PRYSTASZ Krzysztof | 487 | Oławska Grupa Biegowa | OŁAWA | M-40 | 00:00:05 | 01:20:25 | 02:30:28 | |
34 | KUCIEL Paweł | 203 | Kopalnia Wapienia Czatkowice | TENCZYNEK | M-20 | 00:00:45 | 01:23:15 | 02:30:41 | |
35 | KONVALINA Matěj | 399 | Ultra Most | MOST | M-30 | 00:00:07 | 01:25:16 | 02:31:40 | |
36 | MIKEŠOVÁ Jana | 158 | Bakako running team | NOVÁ PAKA | K-20 | 00:00:02 | 01:24:54 | 02:31:43 | |
37 | ZAWORSKI Tomasz | 226 | WROCŁAW | M-30 | 00:00:05 | 01:24:58 | 02:32:04 | ||
38 | BLUMENFELD Jacek | 49 | ŁÓDŹ | M-20 | 00:00:08 | 01:26:19 | 02:33:17 | ||
39 | DOMBROWSKI Jakub | 389 | KRWAWE SUTY RUN&BIKE | KRAKÓW | M-30 | 00:00:07 | 01:26:36 | 02:33:59 | |
40 | KULESZA Artur | 167 | Beskidzka 160 | DĘBOWIEC | M-50 | 00:00:12 | 01:30:23 | 02:34:54 | |
41 | NOWINOWSKI Andrzej | 38 | KB Maraton Turek | TUREK | M-40 | 00:00:04 | 01:24:50 | 02:35:10 | |
42 | KUCHARSKI Przemysław | 382 | Rokietnica Biega | ROKIETNICA | M-30 | 00:00:43 | 01:30:08 | 02:35:22 | |
43 | ROPELEWSKI Tomasz | 147 | POZNAŃ | M-20 | 00:00:17 | 01:26:29 | 02:35:29 | ||
44 | KWOLIK Daniel | 491 | DŁUGOPOLE ZDRÓJ | M-40 | 00:00:13 | 01:24:20 | 02:35:35 | ||
45 | GOLIŃSKI Michał | 168 | OTWOCK | M-30 | 00:00:09 | 01:24:42 | 02:35:50 | ||
46 | BENDIG Wojciech | 306 | RADKÓW | M-40 | 00:00:32 | 01:30:38 | 02:36:05 | ||
47 | NIEZGÓDKA Tomasz | 528 | WROCŁAW | M-40 | 00:00:12 | 01:29:49 | 02:36:16 | ||
48 | KORCZ Daniel | 521 | KB MCKiS Jaworzno | JAWORZNO | M-30 | 00:00:22 | 01:28:32 | 02:36:20 | |
49 | GAJDA Sebastian | 194 | Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczecinie | SZCZECIN | M-30 | 00:00:06 | 01:24:08 | 02:36:28 | |
50 | SOKOŁOWSKI Grzegorz | 394 | WARSZAWA | M-40 | 00:00:02 | 01:26:57 | 02:36:35 | ||
51 | DEMYDA Michał | 282 | OŁAWA | M-30 | 00:00:05 | 01:27:41 | 02:36:58 | ||
52 | RÓŻANOWSKI Łukasz | 139 | BIELSKO BIAŁA | M-30 | 00:00:28 | 01:27:21 | 02:37:08 | ||
53 | KOWALIK Mariusz | 80 | NGB Kłobuck | KŁOBUCK | M-30 | 00:00:05 | 01:24:39 | 02:37:41 | |
54 | KŁOSOWSKI Piotr | 313 | Strzegomska Dwunastka | STRZEGOM | M-40 | 00:00:22 | 01:29:10 | 02:37:55 | |
55 | NOWAK Wojtek | 10 | Explorador | POZNAŃ | M-40 | 00:00:29 | 01:30:26 | 02:37:55 | |
56 | STRYCHARSKI Krystian | 492 | AVE MARIA Kids | WARSZAWA | M-30 | 00:00:04 | 01:26:56 | 02:38:07 | |
57 | WALCZAK Patryk | 178 | xRunners | KONIN | M-20 | 00:00:01 | 01:25:26 | 02:38:11 | |
58 | MACIĄG Grzegorz | 81 | KRAKÓW | M-30 | 00:00:11 | 01:28:48 | 02:38:11 | ||
59 | DANIELAK Michał | 451 | Orkiestra Wojskowa w Toruniu | ROŻNO-PARCELE | M-40 | 00:00:31 | 01:30:22 | 02:38:13 | |
60 | RATYŃSKI Marek | 117 | Otwocki tuptacz | OTWOCK | M-40 | 00:00:09 | 01:25:05 | 02:38:21 | |
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||||
SYPNIEWSKI Marcin | 286 | CswLąd Poznań | POZNAŃ | M-30 | DNF | 01:28:49 DNF | 02:38:27 DNF | ||
62 | GÓRNIAK-ANTKOWIAK Agnieszka | 517 | Oborygeni | OBORNIKI ŚLĄSKIE | K-40 | 00:00:05 | 01:28:52 | 02:38:30 | |
63 | JARMOLIŃSKI Piotr | 258 | Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczecinie | SZCZECIN MIERZYN | M-40 | 00:00:08 | 01:30:15 | 02:38:32 | |
64 | JAROSZ Anna | 179 | KŁODZKO | K-20 | 00:00:36 | 01:29:25 | 02:38:39 | ||
65 | KUNA Wojciech | 26 | KRAKÓW | M-20 | 00:00:05 | 01:30:31 | 02:38:43 | ||
66 | MURAWSKI Maciej | 318 | Miki Team | GDAŃSK | M-40 | 00:00:23 | 01:30:19 | 02:38:47 | |
67 | ORUBA Dawid | 2 | WIRY | M-20 | 00:00:13 | 01:28:48 | 02:39:11 | ||
68 | GARCZYŃSKI Darek | 136 | KATOWICE | M-40 | 00:00:06 | 01:28:47 | 02:39:13 | ||
69 | PIECUCH Marcin | 164 | Lacho Team | KRAKÓW | M-30 | 00:00:06 | 01:28:09 | 02:39:56 | |
70 | KRZYSZTOŃ Tomasz | 327 | AMBITNI AMATORZY | ŻARKI | M-40 | 00:00:05 | 01:30:30 | 02:40:03 | |
71 | MIKRUT Remigiusz | 331 | Chełmno Biega | CHEŁMNO | M-30 | 00:00:10 | 01:30:24 | 02:40:10 | |
72 | ROJEWSKI Paweł | 225 | ŁÓDŹ | M-30 | 00:00:03 | 01:24:55 | 02:40:16 | ||
73 | CHECHELSKI Przemysław | 200 | TAURON TEAM | PŁOKI | M-30 | 00:00:21 | 01:30:57 | 02:40:19 | |
74 | KOWALSKI Andrzej | 452 | WROCŁAW | M-50 | 00:00:07 | 01:29:47 | 02:40:32 | ||
75 | MATEJA Mariusz | 250 | Rat Team | NYSA | M-30 | 00:00:10 | 01:27:14 | 02:40:37 | |
76 | LEWANDOWSKI Filip | 176 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:21 | 01:30:43 | 02:40:50 | ||
77 | RYNKIEWICZ Agnieszka | 87 | Team Fit Test Familiy | GORZÓW WLKP. | K-30 | 00:00:04 | 01:30:46 | 02:41:15 | |
78 | KUSZTELAK Jacek | 328 | PIERWOSZÓW | M-30 | 00:00:08 | 01:28:57 | 02:41:20 | ||
79 | RYNKIEWICZ Mateusz | 67 | Team Fit Test Familiy | GORZÓW WLKP. | M-30 | 00:00:05 | 01:30:46 | 02:41:27 | |
80 | PLUTA Daniel | 404 | TEAM PLUTT | PUŁAWY | M-30 | 00:00:14 | 01:30:15 | 02:41:34 | |
81 | KACZMAREK Magdalena | 132 | Strefa Psychologii Sportu | POZNAN | K-30 | 00:00:18 | 01:32:28 | 02:41:52 | |
82 | MAZUREK Piotr | 523 | KB Mckis Jaworzno | JAWORZNO | M-30 | 00:00:22 | 01:29:10 | 02:41:55 | |
83 | CWOJDZIŃSKI Piotr | 469 | Night Runners | POZNAŃ | M-40 | 00:00:15 | 01:30:26 | 02:42:11 | |
84 | OBIDOWSKI Łukasz | 8 | Naramowice Biegają | POZNAŃ | M-30 | 00:00:03 | 01:29:27 | 02:42:21 | |
85 | PIĄTEK Karolina | 146 | nogamidogory.pl | KRAKÓW | K-30 | 00:00:25 | 01:32:07 | 02:42:23 | |
86 | GRUCA Kornel | 299 | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | M-20 | 00:00:11 | 01:31:38 | 02:42:29 | ||
87 | GÓRAL Grzesiek | 520 | KB MCKIS JAWORZNO | KRAKÓW SWOSZOWICE | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:32:33 | 02:42:50 | |
88 | NIEMCZYK Damian | 391 | DREAM RUN | WARSZAWA | M-30 | 00:00:23 | 01:29:45 | 02:43:11 | |
89 | THIER Dominik | 119 | KS Kandahar | WARSZAWA | M-40 | 00:00:04 | 01:31:00 | 02:43:29 | |
90 | ZIMKOWSKI Marcin | 535 | KGHM ZG RUN | GŁOGÓW | M-30 | 00:00:10 | 01:28:52 | 02:43:46 | |
91 | BUCHLA Marcin | 301 | GT RAT | WROCŁAW | M-40 | 00:00:03 | 01:30:05 | 02:44:11 | |
92 | KRZEMIELNIEWSKI Adam | 507 | SZCZECIN | M-20 | 00:00:49 | 01:31:09 | 02:44:36 | ||
93 | NOWAK Paweł | 448 | Supermaraton Kalisz | KALISZ | M-50 | 00:00:01 | 01:31:55 | 02:44:44 | |
94 | KOCHANOWSKI Michał | 193 | NR | KRAKÓW | M-20 | 00:00:28 | 01:32:02 | 02:44:52 | |
95 | PIECUCH Karolina | 141 | Lacho Team/Sklep Biegacza | PRZEWORSK | K-30 | 00:00:06 | 01:31:11 | 02:45:00 | |
96 | JACH Paweł | 253 | WROCŁAW | M-50 | 00:00:09 | 01:32:02 | 02:45:06 | ||
97 | KOZIEŁ Tomasz | 240 | KUDOWSCY MIŁOŚNICY BIEGANIA | KUDOWA-ZDRÓJ | M-30 | 00:00:30 | 01:30:15 | 02:45:17 | |
98 | LEWANDOWSKA Karolina | 539 | Dream Run | GAMRATKA | K-40 | 00:00:18 | 01:32:24 | 02:45:31 | |
99 | KARP Pawel | 501 | KRYG | M-30 | 00:00:40 | 01:31:10 | 02:45:39 | ||
100 | MATUSZEWSKI Marek | 196 | Runner's Power | ŚREM | M-40 | 00:00:17 | 01:30:57 | 02:46:08 | |
101 | GOŁĄB Mateusz | 222 | POZNAŃ | M-30 | 00:00:03 | 01:33:11 | 02:46:59 | ||
102 | SZMAJ Michał | 412 | Aktywny Ostrzeszów | OSTRZESZÓW | M-20 | 00:00:18 | 01:31:02 | 02:47:00 | |
103 | KILIŃSKI Jacek | 364 | Elite Sports | OSTROWY NAD OKSZĄ | M-40 | 00:00:01 | 01:29:05 | 02:47:14 | |
104 | DUDA Dawid | 383 | REHAU TEAM | PYSZĄCA | M-30 | 00:00:18 | 01:30:58 | 02:47:20 | |
105 | IGNASZEWSKI Krzysztof | 289 | Runner’s Power | ŚREM | M-30 | 00:00:17 | 01:30:45 | 02:47:21 | |
106 | SKRZYPCZAK Maciej | 530 | Runner's Power | KSIAŻ WLKP. | M-30 | 00:00:18 | 01:30:56 | 02:47:21 | |
107 | KOMISARCZYK Anna | 3 | SZCZECIN | K-30 | 00:00:08 | 01:33:03 | 02:47:25 | ||
108 | PODLEŚ Robert | 482 | Cobi | WARSZAWA | M-50 | 00:00:02 | 01:32:27 | 02:47:39 | |
109 | LAMPARSKI Łukasz | 308 | GÓRKI WIELKIE | M-30 | 00:00:10 | 01:32:12 | 02:48:33 | ||
ZARODA Zbyszek | 100 | Biegam bo mnie ludzkość wqrwia | KONIN | M-40 | DNF | 01:33:00 DNF | 02:48:57 DNF | ||
111 | RÓŻAŃSKI Mateusz | 266 | KATOWICE | M-30 | 00:00:28 | 01:34:48 | 02:48:59 | ||
112 | JADACH Grzegorz | 283 | WROCŁAW | M-30 | 00:00:05 | 01:30:00 | 02:49:00 | ||
113 | WÓJCIK Małgorzata | 220 | Beskidzka 160 | WIĄZOWNA | K-40 | 00:00:13 | 01:32:13 | 02:49:03 | |
114 | SZYL Marek | 105 | Runners Team Quibl | WARSZAWA | M-40 | 00:00:18 | 01:32:10 | 02:49:05 | |
115 | MAKAREWICZ Wiktor | 60 | Adidas Runners Warsaw | WARSZAWA | M-30 | 00:00:43 | 01:34:58 | 02:49:13 | |
116 | BEDNARZ Sebastian | 54 | OTMUCHÓW | M-40 | 00:00:19 | 01:35:33 | 02:49:15 | ||
117 | PAPROCKI Krzysztof | 52 | POLKOWICE | M-40 | 00:00:20 | 01:33:33 | 02:50:00 | ||
118 | OLSZAK Dariusz | 276 | GRĘBOCICE | M-30 | 00:00:58 | 01:32:55 | 02:50:04 | ||
119 | CIRKO Arkadiusz | 189 | Biegająca Kasta Miedziowego Miasta | LUBIN | M-40 | 00:00:53 | 01:33:49 | 02:50:08 | |
120 | KAŹMIERCZAK Piotr | 346 | Filippides | WARSZAWA | M-30 | 00:00:36 | 01:35:08 | 02:50:11 | |
121 | BUDZICH Wojciech | 288 | TKKF Promyk Ciechanów | CIECHANÓW | M-40 | 00:00:05 | 01:33:08 | 02:50:38 | |
122 | LACHOWSKI Robert | 216 | ŁÓDŹ | M-30 | 00:00:03 | 01:26:23 | 02:50:40 | ||
123 | KABACIŃSKI Marcin | 441 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:00:11 | 01:30:07 | 02:50:56 | ||
124 | MALINOWSKI Łukasz | 201 | Szczytografia | DĘBICA | M-20 | 00:00:29 | 01:42:13 | 02:51:41 | |
125 | RODAK Zbigniew | 116 | STRZEGOM | M-30 | 00:00:23 | 01:34:00 | 02:51:54 | ||
126 | EWERT-KRZEMIENIEWSKI Stanisław | 504 | SZCZECIN | M-30 | 00:00:48 | 01:34:14 | 02:52:04 | ||
127 | HORYNA Daniel | 461 | Opolany | OPOLANY | M-40 | 00:00:47 | 01:37:53 | 02:52:19 | |
128 | DZIUBA Piotr | 99 | WROCŁAW | M-40 | 00:00:14 | 01:32:21 | 02:52:20 | ||
129 | LESZCZYŃSKI Mateusz | 362 | ŁÓDŹ | M-30 | 00:00:15 | 01:34:51 | 02:52:40 | ||
130 | MROWCA Joanna | 95 | JAWISZÓW | K-20 | 00:00:15 | 01:38:15 | 02:52:49 | ||
131 | PIERNIK Radosław | 219 | 6300 | ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE | M-40 | 00:00:39 | 01:34:09 | 02:52:59 | |
132 | SIKORA Michał | 326 | PUŁAWY | M-40 | 00:00:41 | 01:35:02 | 02:53:14 | ||
133 | LATANOWICZ Bernard | 302 | POZNAŃ | M-30 | 00:00:10 | 01:32:35 | 02:53:17 | ||
134 | KONRAD Artur | 27 | Bracia Team Zawiercie | ZAWIERCIE | M-40 | 00:00:12 | 01:34:14 | 02:53:20 | |
135 | KONRAD Marcin | 29 | Bracia Team Zawiercie | ZAWIERCIE | M-30 | 00:00:13 | 01:34:14 | 02:53:20 | |
136 | NOWAK Marcin | 206 | Biegnący za Pablem | KRAKÓW | M-30 | 00:00:41 | 01:36:19 | 02:53:20 | |
137 | STROBIN Filip | 449 | KONSTANTYNÓW ŁÓDZKI | M-30 | 00:00:22 | 01:38:32 | 02:53:21 | ||
138 | MIKUŁA Grzegorz | 205 | WROCŁAW | M-30 | 00:00:11 | 01:30:07 | 02:53:22 | ||
139 | KOWALCZYK Marek | 352 | KB TKKF Promyk Ciechanów | CIECHANÓW | M-40 | 00:00:40 | 01:38:46 | 02:53:23 | |
140 | STARUCH Robert | 65 | Dabex - Bolt | KUDOWA-ZDROJ | M-30 | 00:00:12 | 01:34:01 | 02:53:29 | |
141 | WŁOCH Sławomir | 145 | KROSNO | M-40 | 00:00:08 | 01:32:11 | 02:53:32 | ||
142 | SEWIOŁO Artur | 466 | BIAŁYSTOK | M-40 | 00:00:45 | 01:36:20 | 02:53:41 | ||
143 | MALEC Arkadiusz | 212 | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | M-20 | 00:00:29 | 01:36:53 | 02:54:15 | ||
144 | MICHALSKI Piotr | 174 | WROCŁAW | M-30 | 00:00:20 | 01:36:42 | 02:55:00 | ||
145 | PAROL Artur | 424 | RAD | ZĄBKI | M-40 | 00:00:16 | 01:34:42 | 02:55:04 | |
146 | SZPINEK Marcin | 243 | TUTU Team | NYSA | M-30 | 00:00:15 | 01:34:14 | 02:55:10 | |
147 | MALIK Agnieszka | 541 | Zumba | KŁODZKO | K-40 | 00:00:17 | 01:34:22 | 02:55:33 | |
148 | DROZDZIK Magdalena | 290 | WKB Meta Lubliniec | NYSA | K-30 | 00:00:06 | 01:31:58 | 02:55:41 | |
149 | ŻMIJEWSKI Tomasz | 294 | WROCŁAW | M-30 | 00:00:07 | 01:34:19 | 02:55:41 | ||
150 | FALKOWSKA Sandra | 495 | Motive Home Team/ Night Runners | SZCZECINEK | K-30 | 00:00:14 | 01:33:30 | 02:55:46 | |
151 | BADURA Wojtek | 503 | zielona trafffka | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | M-50 | 00:00:31 | 01:37:48 | 02:56:35 | |
152 | KAYSIEWICZ Maciej | 532 | Natural Born Runners Team | POZNAŃ | M-40 | 00:00:13 | 01:33:28 | 02:56:52 | |
153 | GÓRNICKI Tomasz | 228 | WARSZAWA | M-30 | 00:00:45 | 01:36:30 | 02:57:38 | ||
154 | SKROK Krzysztof | 339 | Rykowisko | PŁOCK | M-40 | 00:00:40 | 01:38:16 | 02:57:41 | |
155 | TRZEPIZUR Dominik | 91 | NGB Kłobuck | WRĘCZYCA WIELKA | M-30 | 00:00:14 | 01:34:21 | 02:57:43 | |
156 | GRUNTOWSKI Mateusz | 15 | NIEMODLIN | M-30 | 00:00:27 | 01:36:30 | 02:57:48 | ||
157 | ADAMCZEWSKI Jakub | 468 | Night Runners | POZNAŃ | M-30 | 00:00:19 | 01:37:22 | 02:58:08 | |
158 | WIŚNIEWSKI Artur | 423 | intro | POZNAŃ | M-40 | 00:00:40 | 01:41:34 | 02:58:13 | |
159 | GRYSKA Piotr | 508 | GRODKÓW | M-40 | 00:00:05 | 01:37:50 | 02:58:25 | ||
160 | MUSIAŁ Szymon | 59 | Przebiegli Unisław | UNISŁAW | M-30 | 00:00:11 | 01:33:49 | 02:58:32 | |
161 | SZCZĘŚNIAK Piotr | 338 | Masarnia Poznań | POZNAŃ | M-30 | 00:00:20 | 01:32:16 | 02:58:32 | |
162 | ŁUCZAK Paweł | 125 | ŁÓDŹ | M-40 | 00:00:08 | 01:42:00 | 02:58:39 | ||
163 | KOCOŃ Mariusz | 376 | Bolko Opole | OPOLE | M-50 | 00:00:37 | 01:37:47 | 02:59:12 | |
164 | PLEWA Tomasz | 83 | KIELCE | M-40 | 00:00:22 | 01:34:17 | 02:59:19 | ||
165 | GOLEC Tomasz | 455 | GDAŃSK | M-30 | 00:00:33 | 01:37:42 | 02:59:29 | ||
166 | STACHOWIAK Marek | 21 | Rokietnica Biega | ROKIETNICA | M-40 | 00:00:43 | 01:37:43 | 02:59:29 | |
167 | MACKIEWICZ Artur | 295 | Długobieganie | SZCZECIN | M-40 | 00:00:24 | 01:34:38 | 02:59:43 | |
168 | DUDEK Remigiusz | 312 | Ziębice | ZIĘBICE | M-30 | 00:00:15 | 01:40:30 | 02:59:49 | |
169 | NOWOROLNIK Paweł | 108 | Pędzące Misie | GLIWICE | M-30 | 00:00:39 | 01:42:12 | 02:59:49 | |
170 | SZCZEŚNIAK Dorota | 356 | RANKOR | DĄBRÓWKA | K-30 | 00:00:12 | 01:38:49 | 03:00:04 | |
171 | MAJCHROWSKI Jacek | 41 | CKB Tarnobrzeg | TARNOBRZEG | M-40 | 00:00:19 | 01:37:51 | 03:00:42 | |
172 | PAPIEWSKA Natalia | 303 | MYŚLENICE | K-20 | 00:00:32 | 01:44:10 | 03:01:00 | ||
173 | LIZAKOWSKI Piotr | 251 | NYHA IV SZCZECIN | SZCZECIN | M-40 | 00:00:47 | 01:41:18 | 03:01:48 | |
174 | CYNIAK Marek | 40 | EVERRUN | ŁÓDŹ | M-40 | 00:00:14 | 01:34:57 | 03:02:18 | |
175 | HICKIEWICZ Ludwik | 120 | BB Runners | ŚWIĘTOSZÓW | M-40 | 00:02:54 | 01:45:07 | 03:02:22 | |
176 | ŚPICA Leszek | 43 | Recepta na zdrowie | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:01:02 | 01:44:08 | 03:03:11 | |
177 | GOLOVATIUK Sergii | 264 | POZNAŃ | M-30 | 00:00:56 | 01:39:29 | 03:03:13 | ||
178 | MATYJASEK Paulina | 349 | JÓZEFÓW | K-30 | 00:00:28 | 01:41:23 | 03:03:15 | ||
179 | PORĘBSKI Łukasz | 242 | WROCŁAW | M-30 | 00:01:38 | 01:40:29 | 03:03:24 | ||
180 | USS Agnieszka | 25 | Biegnę, żeby Bartek mógł biegać | KIELCE | K-40 | 00:00:22 | 01:40:39 | 03:03:30 | |
181 | KOZA Rafał | 248 | 6300 | ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE | M-40 | 00:00:38 | 01:36:21 | 03:03:41 | |
182 | JACHYMSKI Jacek | 435 | AKG Łódź | ŁÓDŹ | M-50 | 00:00:17 | 01:41:37 | 03:04:43 | |
183 | ORONOWICZ Marta | 366 | Jarosławska Grupa Biegowa Sokół | MUNINA | K-40 | 00:00:12 | 01:38:41 | 03:05:05 | |
184 | PLATA Marta | 7 | BYTOM | K-40 | 00:00:26 | 01:46:51 | 03:05:24 | ||
185 | KONDZIELNIK Magdalena | 76 | PSZCZYNA | K-40 | 00:00:15 | 01:44:54 | 03:05:27 | ||
186 | SZCZOTKA Katarzyna | 84 | PSZCZYNA | K-40 | 00:00:14 | 01:44:56 | 03:05:28 | ||
187 | PASZKIEWICZ Maciej | 358 | MUROWANA GOŚLINA | M-50 | 00:00:27 | 01:47:04 | 03:05:32 | ||
188 | GIBALSKI Tomasz | 493 | Oborygeni | ROŚCISŁAWICE | M-40 | 00:00:07 | 01:43:15 | 03:05:37 | |
189 | WOŁCZEK Przemysław | 259 | Grupa Biegowa BEZ GRANIC | STRZEGOM | M-30 | 00:00:22 | 01:37:25 | 03:05:39 | |
190 | LESZCZYŃSKI Michał | 369 | Syberian Husky Team | DESZCZNO | M-40 | 00:00:49 | 01:40:37 | 03:05:39 | |
191 | KĄDZIOŁKA Beata | 180 | STALOWA WOLA | K-30 | 00:00:16 | 01:36:44 | 03:05:48 | ||
192 | FAERBER Marcin | 436 | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | M-30 | 00:00:24 | 01:41:41 | 03:06:04 | ||
193 | FOGIEL-PAWŁOWSKA Agnieszka | 69 | Los Bieganeros | WROCŁAW | K-30 | 00:00:09 | 01:40:50 | 03:06:10 | |
194 | BRZOZOWSKA Anna | 96 | PKS Galopująca Soczewica/Krasnystaw Biega | KRASNYSTAW | K-40 | 00:00:44 | 01:45:47 | 03:06:13 | |
195 | GŁUSZKO Krzysztof | 421 | MIRA TEAM | GÓRA | M-60 | 00:00:10 | 01:40:11 | 03:06:18 | |
196 | RZEPKA Nikodem | 393 | GREENBUD | MIKOŁÓW | M-20 | 00:00:25 | 01:41:39 | 03:06:22 | |
197 | RZEPKA Remigiusz | 392 | GREENBUD | MIKOŁÓW | M-40 | 00:00:21 | 01:41:43 | 03:06:26 | |
198 | GUZIK Robert | 432 | PEDRAFORCA | WIĘCKOWICE | M-40 | 00:00:12 | 01:41:48 | 03:06:29 | |
199 | GOLA Radek | 353 | ZABIERZÓW | M-30 | 00:00:11 | 01:41:11 | 03:06:30 | ||
200 | SZYGENDA Sebastian | 16 | TIGER TEAM | WRZEŚNIA | M-40 | 00:00:40 | 01:44:11 | 03:06:30 | |
201 | KOŁODZIEJ Paweł | 236 | CZERNICA | M-40 | 00:00:57 | 01:42:07 | 03:06:33 | ||
202 | WROBLEWSKI Tomasz | 224 | polkrys team | ROŻNO PARCELE | M-30 | 00:00:31 | 01:39:35 | 03:06:40 | |
203 | SKAŁECKI Przemysław | 4 | GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | M-30 | 00:00:03 | 01:38:43 | 03:06:52 | ||
204 | SZYDŁOWSKI Adrian | 527 | POZNAŃ | M-30 | 00:00:22 | 01:39:40 | 03:06:58 | ||
205 | GUTOWSKI Dariusz | 73 | NGB Kłobuck | KŁOBUCK | M-50 | 00:00:12 | 01:40:23 | 03:07:05 | |
206 | SALWA Krzysztof | 92 | Salclan-Team | KIELCE | M-40 | 00:00:18 | 01:41:11 | 03:07:07 | |
207 | SZCZUPAKOWSKA Izabela | 78 | GDAŃSK | K-40 | 00:00:30 | 01:43:26 | 03:07:09 | ||
208 | RATAJ Zuzanna | 210 | Polonia Bydgoszcz SLA/Kobiety biegają | POZNAŃ | K-30 | 00:00:33 | 01:45:18 | 03:07:17 | |
209 | TOMASZYK Klara | 131 | Kobiety Biegają | POZNAŃ | K-30 | 00:00:32 | 01:45:19 | 03:07:18 | |
210 | LIK Marek | 114 | CHEŁM | M-50 | 00:00:07 | 01:41:52 | 03:07:23 | ||
211 | ROŚLICKI Jarosław | 426 | TMTEAM | OZOROWICE | M-30 | 00:00:07 | 01:42:42 | 03:07:38 | |
212 | RUTKOWSKI Konrad | 340 | TOMASZÓW MAZOWIECKI | M-20 | 00:00:07 | 01:35:35 | 03:07:39 | ||
213 | SIEROCIN Agata | 123 | GDYNIA | K-30 | 00:00:30 | 01:43:39 | 03:07:41 | ||
214 | SUROWIEC Paweł | 101 | Jura.pl | ZAWIERCIE | M-40 | 00:00:14 | 01:39:56 | 03:07:45 | |
215 | SADOWSKI Mieczysław | 252 | Biegaj Razem z Nami | ZAWIERCIE | M-40 | 00:00:13 | 01:39:58 | 03:07:47 | |
216 | MATUSZAK Krzysztof | 28 | KONIN | M-30 | 00:00:17 | 01:33:40 | 03:08:01 | ||
217 | FIGEL Michał | 323 | Miki Team | GDAŃSK | M-40 | 00:00:24 | 01:44:42 | 03:08:08 | |
218 | CZERWIŃSKI Wojciech | 207 | CIECHANÓW | M-20 | 00:00:22 | 01:41:06 | 03:08:43 | ||
219 | WOJEWODA Maciej | 464 | Vege Runners | JEZIERZYCE | M-30 | 00:00:45 | 01:46:27 | 03:08:49 | |
220 | GRZEGORCZYK Mateusz | 20 | Zakochaj się w bieganiu (Wrocław) | WROCLAW | M-20 | 00:00:32 | 01:47:57 | 03:08:58 | |
221 | PIETRUCHA Maciej | 261 | Szwagry Team | OBORNIKI | M-30 | 00:00:48 | 01:46:03 | 03:09:00 | |
222 | ZAŁUSTOWICZ Maciej | 106 | WROCLAW | M-30 | 00:00:46 | 01:45:10 | 03:09:01 | ||
223 | BARAŃSKI Piotr | 185 | Deloitte Adventure Team | WARSZAWA | M-30 | 00:00:42 | 01:44:03 | 03:09:03 | |
224 | JARZYNKA Krzysztof | 330 | LUBLIN | M-50 | 00:00:06 | 01:43:47 | 03:09:06 | ||
225 | POLICKÝ Tomáš | 234 | POLIČÁTKA | VELKÉ POŘÍČÍ | M-30 | 00:00:33 | 01:41:33 | 03:09:19 | |
226 | GNIADEK Tomasz | 134 | Dabex-Bolt | KRAKÓW | M-40 | 00:00:13 | 01:41:08 | 03:09:29 | |
227 | MACIEJEWICZ Krzysztof | 333 | TERESPOL | M-50 | 00:00:06 | 01:43:49 | 03:09:33 | ||
228 | KOCIUMBAS Bartosz | 373 | MILICZ | M-40 | 00:00:50 | 01:48:32 | 03:09:34 | ||
229 | STEFANOWSKI Marcin | 32 | ŻARÓW | M-40 | 00:00:20 | 01:41:07 | 03:09:37 | ||
230 | ŻEBRACKI Wojtek | 444 | PRUDNIK | M-30 | 00:00:15 | 01:46:57 | 03:09:38 | ||
231 | JANUSZ Tomasz | 390 | WROCŁAW | M-40 | 00:00:34 | 01:45:23 | 03:09:47 | ||
232 | NĘDZUSIAK Dariusz | 102 | Polkrys Klub | ALEKSANDRÓW KUJAWSKI | M-50 | 00:00:31 | 01:47:38 | 03:10:15 | |
233 | NATKANIEC Krystian | 348 | JanJul | ZŁOTNIKI | M-40 | 00:00:19 | 01:41:12 | 03:10:21 | |
234 | GODLEWSKI Jakub | 262 | Runners Team Quibl. | WARSZAWA | M-30 | 00:00:19 | 01:42:53 | 03:10:56 | |
235 | ŁOCH Kasper | 456 | WROCŁAW | M-20 | 00:00:53 | 01:44:01 | 03:10:56 | ||
236 | ŻURAWSKI Arkadiusz | 68 | SOŃSK | M-40 | 00:00:46 | 01:43:05 | 03:11:00 | ||
237 | PASECKA Sylwia | 181 | GLIWICE | K-40 | 00:00:16 | 01:44:28 | 03:11:13 | ||
238 | OCHMAŃSKI Adam | 9 | Everrun | ŁÓDŹ | M-40 | 00:00:16 | 01:44:48 | 03:11:54 | |
239 | BRESZKA Tomek | 11 | Captain America | DARŁOWO | M-30 | 00:00:36 | 01:49:11 | 03:11:55 | |
240 | JAWORSKI Paweł | 269 | BĘDZIN | M-30 | 00:00:06 | 01:39:52 | 03:12:00 | ||
241 | BALCERZAK Robert | 23 | Klub Biegacza WARTA | PAJĘCZNO | M-40 | 00:00:23 | 01:43:05 | 03:12:12 | |
242 | GALUSKIN Alexey | 257 | Grupa Nomax | TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | M-30 | 00:00:28 | 01:44:40 | 03:12:17 | |
243 | MOSZKOWSKI Bogdan | 44 | KOBIERZYCE | M-50 | 00:00:26 | 01:44:58 | 03:12:22 | ||
244 | WĄS Grzegorz | 144 | Runners Club Warszawa | OPATÓW | M-40 | 00:00:51 | 01:48:49 | 03:12:27 | |
245 | PIOSIK Paweł | 526 | DĄBRÓWKA | M-30 | 00:00:29 | 01:40:13 | 03:12:40 | ||
246 | KUPCZYK Rafał | 121 | ROZBIEGANY RAWICZ | MIEJSKA GÓRKA | M-30 | 00:00:32 | 01:42:35 | 03:12:42 | |
247 | KOPACKI Grzegorz | 90 | FollowMe - zmieniamyfinanse.pl | WAŁBRZYCH | M-30 | 00:00:47 | 01:47:37 | 03:13:05 | |
248 | KOSIN Paweł | 489 | Klub Biegających Leśników | KIELCE | M-30 | 00:00:20 | 01:47:28 | 03:13:47 | |
249 | TOMASZEK Sebastian | 12 | Running Academy | WROCŁAW | M-40 | 00:00:34 | 01:48:36 | 03:13:53 | |
250 | MNICH Tomasz | 204 | GLIWICE | M-40 | 00:00:45 | 01:47:10 | 03:13:58 | ||
251 | ROGÓRZ Andrzej | 472 | WROCŁAW | M-30 | 00:00:15 | 01:38:52 | 03:14:25 | ||
252 | NOWAK Dorota | 198 | Wieczorne bieganie w Szczecinie | SZCZECIN | K-30 | 00:00:24 | 01:47:29 | 03:14:25 | |
253 | WOJTKOWIAK Kamilla | 375 | www.kamilasuknie.pl | MIEŚCISKO | K-40 | 00:00:35 | 01:47:56 | 03:14:48 | |
254 | WOJTKOWIAK Mariusz | 374 | www.kamilasuknie.pl | MIEŚCISKO | M-40 | 00:00:33 | 01:47:58 | 03:14:49 | |
255 | SZMAGAJ Marcin | 70 | SZWLA | STARGARD | M-40 | 00:00:34 | 01:48:38 | 03:15:01 | |
256 | BŁACH Piotr | 142 | EfioriTeam | SLAWOBORZE | M-30 | 00:00:37 | 01:49:21 | 03:15:09 | |
257 | RAJZER Mariusz | 415 | BodyKinetic | WARSZAWA | M-40 | 00:00:04 | 01:40:33 | 03:15:44 | |
258 | ZAWADA Mateusz | 429 | Zarażeni bólem | SULEJÓWEK | M-20 | 00:00:08 | 01:46:12 | 03:16:55 | |
259 | LEŚNIAK Marcin | 428 | Zarażeni Bólem | SULEJÓWEK | M-30 | 00:00:09 | 01:46:13 | 03:16:56 | |
260 | STASIK Aleksander | 476 | GLINNO | M-30 | 00:00:39 | 01:49:07 | 03:17:52 | ||
261 | ŚWIDER Mariusz | 74 | #czeladzbiega | SOSNOWIEC | M-30 | 00:00:33 | 01:49:09 | 03:17:53 | |
262 | PASIECZNIK Miłosz | 265 | MUAY RUNNING TEAM | POZNAŃ | M-30 | 00:00:43 | 01:54:01 | 03:18:05 | |
263 | MURCHA Paweł | 510 | SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | M-40 | 00:00:42 | 01:52:26 | 03:18:32 | ||
264 | PODLEWSKI Rafał | 409 | GŁOGÓW | M-30 | 00:00:54 | 01:53:22 | 03:19:03 | ||
265 | JACHYMSKI Ignacy | 443 | AKG Łódź | ŁÓDŹ | M-20 | 00:00:11 | 01:48:18 | 03:19:20 | |
266 | BOROWCZYK Marcin | 446 | POZNAŃ | M-40 | 00:00:38 | 01:49:42 | 03:19:25 | ||
267 | ŚWISTUŃ Eugeniusz | 184 | Rajsport Active | KRAPKOWICE | M-20 | 00:00:57 | 01:52:00 | 03:19:27 | |
268 | JAZY Szymon | 177 | LUBOŃ | M-30 | 00:00:30 | 01:46:33 | 03:19:30 | ||
269 | PUDŁO Kamila | 459 | OBORYGENI / NOA | OBORNIKI ŚLĄSKIE | K-30 | 00:00:10 | 01:49:30 | 03:19:51 | |
270 | FLIŚNIK Mirek | 110 | PKS Galopująca Soczewica | GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI | M-30 | 00:00:48 | 01:48:56 | 03:20:12 | |
271 | STARZYŃSKI Tomek | 465 | KAZIMIERZA WIELKA | M-30 | 00:00:41 | 01:52:05 | 03:20:30 | ||
272 | ZAMBRZYCKA-ROZNER Ewa | 153 | PIASECZNO | K-30 | 00:00:37 | 01:49:07 | 03:20:32 | ||
273 | SPRYCHA Sławomir | 82 | #czeladzbiega | CZELADŹ | M-30 | 00:00:33 | 01:51:34 | 03:20:38 | |
274 | GWÓŹDŹ Michał | 202 | #czeladzbiega | CZELADŹ | M-40 | 00:00:31 | 01:49:14 | 03:20:41 | |
275 | ROSZYK Przemek | 51 | KOZIEGŁOWY | M-40 | 00:00:47 | 01:49:17 | 03:21:06 | ||
276 | HANYSZ Magda | 6 | KOZIEGŁOWY | K-40 | 00:00:46 | 01:49:22 | 03:21:08 | ||
277 | MURAWICZ Grzegorz | 519 | Podlesie | PODLESIE | M-50 | 00:00:51 | 01:48:49 | 03:21:19 | |
278 | SUSŁOWSKI Paweł | 34 | WROCŁAW | M-20 | 00:00:52 | 01:48:15 | 03:21:33 | ||
279 | MARCZEWSKI Sławomir | 149 | Stowarzyszenie Ludzi w Biegu Złotów | ZŁOTÓW | M-40 | 00:00:35 | 01:49:54 | 03:21:45 | |
280 | SZWEDA Tomasz | 372 | Stowarzyszenie Ludzi w Biegu Złotów | ZŁOTÓW | M-30 | 00:00:35 | 01:50:03 | 03:21:46 | |
281 | CALLAWAY John | 490 | SALT LAKE CITY | M-30 | 00:00:29 | 01:47:38 | 03:21:53 | ||
282 | MURAWICZ Paweł | 531 | SZCZECIN | M-40 | 00:00:51 | 01:50:38 | 03:22:18 | ||
LASOTA Arkadiusz | 37 | SOSNOWIEC | M-40 | DNF | 01:48:19 DNF | 03:22:23 DNF | |||
284 | MUSIAL Radoslaw | 115 | DOLBY | WROCLAW | M-30 | 00:00:39 | 01:49:42 | 03:22:37 | |
285 | BOHM Jacek | 445 | MIKOŁÓW | M-50 | 00:00:22 | 01:49:07 | 03:22:38 | ||
286 | MIREK Waldemar | 438 | Cze-Mi | KUŹNIA RACIBORSKA | M-50 | 00:00:26 | 01:46:51 | 03:22:54 | |
287 | GRABIŃSKI Waldemar | 191 | Rogoziński Klub Biegacza | ROGOŹNO | M-40 | 00:00:50 | 01:44:25 | 03:23:17 | |
288 | NIESPODZIANA Anna | 190 | Rogoziński Klub biegacza | ROGOŹNO | K-30 | 00:00:51 | 01:49:55 | 03:23:17 | |
289 | BRZOZOWSKI Armand | 89 | PKS Galopująca Soczewica | KRASNYSTAW | M-40 | 00:00:45 | 01:53:25 | 03:23:18 | |
289 | CZUBIEL Konrad | 58 | PKS Galopująca Soczewica | POZNAŃ | M-40 | 00:00:44 | 01:53:25 | 03:23:20 | |
291 | GRZENKOWICZ Jacek | 440 | Wymiatacze | GDYNIA | M-50 | 00:00:17 | 01:50:53 | 03:23:22 | |
292 | WYRZYKOWSKI Andrzej | 118 | GDAŃSK | M-50 | 00:00:34 | 01:52:31 | 03:23:27 | ||
293 | KOWALCZYK Bartłomiej | 447 | WARSZAWA | M-20 | 00:00:38 | 01:49:13 | 03:23:29 | ||
294 | ZUBOWICZ Jakub | 246 | Żwawe Żubry/BZ WBK Faktor | WARSZAWA | M-30 | 00:00:37 | 01:50:49 | 03:23:33 | |
295 | WOŹNIAK Piotr | 143 | WROCŁAW | M-30 | 00:00:50 | 01:56:25 | 03:23:38 | ||
296 | TEKIELE Jacek | 137 | Łączka Team Legnica | LEGNICA | M-40 | 00:00:19 | 01:48:13 | 03:23:49 | |
297 | PILUJSKI Michał | 297 | SKRZYNKI | M-30 | 00:00:51 | 01:53:23 | 03:23:50 | ||
298 | DUDEK Krzysztof | 36 | Strzegomska dwunastka | UDANIN | M-40 | 00:00:23 | 01:48:17 | 03:23:55 | |
299 | KOPYCZYNSKA Aleksandra | 477 | ZIELECICE | K-30 | 00:00:37 | 01:54:21 | 03:24:06 | ||
POTOCKI Michał | 279 | Bieg Opolski | OPOLE | M-30 | DNF | 01:46:39 DNF | 03:24:07 DNF | ||
301 | KRÓL-PIDANTY Marzena | 165 | Strzegomska Dwunastka | STRZEGOM | K-40 | 00:00:25 | 01:48:17 | 03:24:09 | |
302 | ZDYB Grzegorz | 233 | 44 Wojskowy Oddział Gospodarczy | LEŚNIÓW WIELKI | M-40 | 00:00:35 | 01:49:21 | 03:24:15 | |
303 | URBASEK Łukasz | 500 | GLIWICE | M-30 | 00:00:26 | 01:49:03 | 03:24:17 | ||
304 | WASZAK Rafał | 341 | ŚLESIN | M-30 | 00:00:16 | 01:44:52 | 03:24:33 | ||
305 | WASZAK Bartosz | 351 | ŚLESIN | M-20 | 00:00:16 | 01:44:47 | 03:24:33 | ||
306 | CIOSEK Beata | 509 | Augusteam | CHORZÓW | K-40 | 00:00:43 | 01:54:26 | 03:24:34 | |
307 | BŁACHNO Marcin | 160 | KRAKÓW | M-40 | 00:00:52 | 01:53:53 | 03:24:48 | ||
308 | KULIŃSKI Wojciech | 317 | FC Mi Się Nie Chce | WYSOKA | M-30 | 00:00:26 | 01:56:54 | 03:25:12 | |
309 | KORBUT Radosław | 453 | Koniuchy OCR | SIEDLCE | M-30 | 00:00:16 | 01:47:52 | 03:25:14 | |
310 | KRÓL Franciszek | 458 | ŁOMIANKI | M-30 | 00:00:21 | 01:47:56 | 03:25:26 | ||
311 | NIELIPIŃSKI Mateusz | 422 | PRZYSUCHA | M-30 | 00:00:42 | 01:54:45 | 03:25:52 | ||
312 | DOMURAD Sebastian | 473 | BEŁCHATÓW | M-40 | 00:00:26 | 01:41:14 | 03:25:54 | ||
313 | KRZOS Piotr | 320 | ZABRZE | M-30 | 00:00:53 | 01:54:24 | 03:26:11 | ||
314 | WOJTANOWICZ Marcin | 534 | XX | M-40 | 00:00:34 | 01:50:51 | 03:26:48 | ||
315 | ANDRZEJEWSKI Marek | 371 | KRZYSZKOWO | M-40 | 00:00:44 | 01:51:33 | 03:26:56 | ||
316 | DUDEK Konrad | 416 | BieganiePoGodzinach | ŁÓDŹ | M-40 | 00:00:32 | 01:53:41 | 03:26:58 | |
317 | OŚRÓDEK Piotr | 533 | BBL Zduńska Wola | ZDUŃSKA WOLA | M-40 | 00:00:36 | 01:50:51 | 03:27:01 | |
318 | KARANOS Tadeusz | 417 | RKB Hajnówka | HAJNÓWKA | M-50 | 00:00:20 | 01:44:07 | 03:27:04 | |
319 | KLICHOWSKI Marek | 30 | NAPIERACZE | ŁÓDŹ | M-30 | 00:00:07 | 01:45:00 | 03:27:18 | |
320 | WOŹNIAK Sebastian | 71 | Motointegrator Running Team | ŁÓDŹ | M-30 | 00:00:07 | 01:45:01 | 03:27:18 | |
321 | STAJNIAK-STELIGA Izabela | 463 | Oborygeni | WILCZYN | K-40 | 00:00:10 | 01:49:06 | 03:27:23 | |
322 | GRZEGORCZYK Wojciech | 322 | Kondycja | WARSZAWA | M-50 | 00:00:37 | 01:53:32 | 03:27:39 | |
323 | KANIOWSKI Wojciech | 405 | CZĘSTOCHOWA | M-40 | 00:00:36 | 01:52:10 | 03:27:48 | ||
324 | GÓRNICKI Wojciech | 208 | Road Runner PIPI | TYCHY | M-40 | 00:00:43 | 01:53:24 | 03:27:51 | |
325 | KRZEMIŃSKI Jacek | 381 | POLDEK TEAM | OPOLE | M-30 | 00:00:04 | 01:47:53 | 03:27:53 | |
326 | KRZEMIŃSKA Aleksandra | 380 | POLDEK TEAM | OPOLE | K-30 | 00:00:04 | 01:47:52 | 03:27:53 | |
327 | MOSKAL Izabella | 18 | TKKF MPK Poznań | POZNAŃ | K-40 | 00:00:34 | 01:51:42 | 03:27:55 | |
328 | ŚWIĄTCZAK Maciej | 241 | Goń Bliźniaki! | ŁÓDŹ | M-40 | 00:00:39 | 01:52:36 | 03:28:09 | |
329 | ŚWIĄTCZAK Adam | 239 | Goń Bliźniaki! | ŁÓDŹ | M-40 | 00:00:40 | 01:52:46 | 03:28:09 | |
330 | ŁUGOWSKI Karol | 402 | MGR - Mińsk Grupa Rowerowa | MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI | M-30 | 00:00:34 | 01:49:41 | 03:28:18 | |
331 | BICZKOWSKA Magdalena | 245 | RUN BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:05 | 01:50:19 | 03:28:20 | |
332 | ZIMNIAK Łukasz | 175 | KB SZERSZEŃ OELŚNICA | OLEŚNICA | M-30 | 00:00:45 | 01:51:32 | 03:28:31 | |
333 | POWAŁOWSKA Danka | 272 | SŁYNNI KENIJCZYCY | GNIEZNO | K-40 | 00:00:36 | 01:52:42 | 03:28:42 | |
334 | CWOJDZIŃSKI Michał | 439 | GB Wielkopolscy Biegacze | PUSCZYKOWO | M-40 | 00:00:32 | 01:51:33 | 03:28:50 | |
335 | CETLIN Maciej | 345 | Dream Run | WARSZAWA | M-40 | 00:00:46 | 01:52:02 | 03:28:50 | |
336 | MIERZEJEWSKI Robert | 270 | Centrum Szkolenia Wojsk Lądowych | SKÓRZEWO | M-40 | 00:00:55 | 01:58:52 | 03:28:52 | |
337 | BIECHOŃSKI Jarosław | 385 | Fundacja LAF | POZNAŃ | M-40 | 00:00:56 | 01:58:52 | 03:28:52 | |
338 | POWAŁOWSKI Marcin | 273 | SŁYNNI KENIJCZYCY | GNIEZNO | M-30 | 00:00:35 | 01:52:34 | 03:28:58 | |
339 | BOROWIECKI Łukasz | 187 | biegamy.pro | KRAKÓW | M-20 | 00:01:14 | 01:52:27 | 03:28:59 | |
340 | RESPONDEK Dariusz | 14 | WROCŁAW | M-40 | 00:00:28 | 01:51:45 | 03:29:10 | ||
341 | MATYJA Rafał | 213 | LeszNolimits Runners | LIPNO | M-30 | 00:00:42 | 01:57:17 | 03:29:41 | |
LEŚNIAK Tomasz | 427 | The Flash is coming | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | M-30 | DNF | 01:46:44 DNF | 03:29:44 DNF | ||
343 | KAJUT Wojtek | 354 | Padł na Ryj Team | STRASZYN | M-30 | 00:00:52 | 01:59:59 | 03:29:59 | |
344 | NAWARA Katarzyna | 280 | WĘGRZCE | K-20 | 00:00:50 | 01:55:14 | 03:30:05 | ||
345 | CZAPIGA Magdalena | 138 | NOWA RUDA | K-40 | 00:00:41 | 01:55:33 | 03:30:12 | ||
346 | BOROWIECKI Piotr | 188 | APIWAST Kraków | KRAKÓW | M-50 | 00:01:00 | 01:54:31 | 03:30:49 | |
347 | MESJASZ Marek | 57 | Biegająca Kasta Miedziowego Miasta | LUBIN | M-30 | 00:00:58 | 01:53:42 | 03:30:52 | |
348 | IWANOWICZ Anna | 378 | Parkrun Chrzanów | CHRZANÓW | K-30 | 00:00:09 | 01:49:31 | 03:30:59 | |
349 | KUSIO Barbara | 296 | CHRZANÓW | K-30 | 00:00:09 | 01:49:32 | 03:31:00 | ||
350 | NIEWIADA Maciej | 66 | eXplorador | DOPIEWO | M-30 | 00:00:28 | 01:54:34 | 03:31:19 | |
351 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Tomasz | 148 | DOPIEWIEC | M-30 | 00:00:28 | 01:54:28 | 03:31:27 | ||
352 | CHROMICZ Krzysztof | 157 | SMOLEC | M-30 | 00:00:59 | 01:54:00 | 03:31:33 | ||
353 | SYGIET Andrzej | 171 | GLIWICE | M-40 | 00:00:39 | 01:53:06 | 03:31:39 | ||
354 | CZAPIGA Robert | 46 | ProRita Team | NOWA RUDA | M-40 | 00:00:39 | 01:57:06 | 03:32:26 | |
355 | OSTAPIŃSKA Magda | 122 | OSTreSROki | PIASECZNO | K-40 | 00:00:47 | 01:53:51 | 03:33:45 | |
356 | OSTAPIŃSKI Wojtek | 111 | OSTreSROki | PIASECZNO | M-40 | 00:00:48 | 01:53:53 | 03:33:46 | |
357 | GAŁKA Małgosia | 478 | BRANIEWO | K-40 | 00:00:32 | 01:53:34 | 03:34:27 | ||
358 | WOJDAT Katarzyna | 230 | WARSZAWA | K-30 | 00:00:46 | 01:53:17 | 03:34:52 | ||
359 | JANKOWIAK Krzysztof | 112 | Marco | KROSINKO | M-40 | 00:00:27 | 01:53:48 | 03:34:53 | |
360 | GRZELKA Tomasz | 150 | Runner's Power | ŚREM | M-40 | 00:00:27 | 01:53:48 | 03:34:54 | |
361 | SZAMBELAŃCZYK Maciej | 396 | Posnania Tri Team | LUSÓWKO | M-40 | 00:00:41 | 01:58:46 | 03:35:41 | |
362 | KRUPCZYŃSKI Mariusz | 47 | KRUPOLS TEAM | RASZYN | M-50 | 00:00:37 | 01:51:30 | 03:35:52 | |
363 | ZŁOTOŚ Mariusz | 211 | 6300 | ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE | M-50 | 00:00:46 | 01:53:54 | 03:36:12 | |
364 | ORDZIEJEWSKI Dominik | 42 | KOŚCIELNA WIES | M-30 | 00:00:44 | 01:51:22 | 03:36:35 | ||
365 | BARTKOWIAK Grzegorz | 347 | TKKF MPK POZNAŃ | POZNAŃ | M-50 | 00:00:43 | 01:59:06 | 03:36:38 | |
366 | HOFFMANN Grzegorz | 94 | CZĘMPIŃ | M-40 | 00:00:44 | 01:59:25 | 03:36:38 | ||
ORŁOWSKI Daniel | 310 | BestWhiskyMarket.com | DEBRZNO | M-40 | DNF | 01:52:16 DNF | 03:36:38 DNF | ||
368 | ROZNER Artur | 154 | PIASECZNO | M-30 | 00:00:38 | 01:57:58 | 03:36:51 | ||
369 | BRUSZEWSKA-GŁOMBIOWSKA Monika | 64 | GDYNIA | K-40 | 00:00:18 | 01:57:07 | 03:36:53 | ||
370 | NAPIERALSKA Natalia | 479 | Żyglińskie charty | MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE | K-40 | 00:00:52 | 01:55:11 | 03:36:57 | |
371 | NAPIERALSKI Michał | 480 | Żyglińskie charty | MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE | M-40 | 00:00:52 | 01:55:12 | 03:36:57 | |
372 | STOLPE Maciej | 31 | LUBOŃ | M-50 | 00:00:44 | 02:00:50 | 03:37:15 | ||
373 | KOZŁOWSKI Rafał | 336 | 1977 | KONIN | M-40 | 00:00:55 | 01:54:38 | 03:37:48 | |
374 | WOJNAR Radek | 159 | PUNK PARROT | WARSZAWA | M-40 | 00:00:20 | 01:59:18 | 03:37:50 | |
375 | ŚWINIARSKI Michał | 1 | Kwaśne Żelki | WARSZAWA | M-20 | 00:00:48 | 01:59:09 | 03:38:18 | |
376 | KRAWCZYK Jakub | 140 | KRAKÓW | M-20 | 00:00:53 | 01:56:57 | 03:38:19 | ||
377 | LEMIESZKA Marta | 430 | Zarażeni Bólem | SULEJÓWEK | K-20 | 00:00:11 | 01:54:52 | 03:38:25 | |
MANEL Mariusz | 45 | Netbox Biega/ LeszNo Limits Runners | KĄKOLEWO | M-40 | DNF | 01:49:11 DNF | 03:38:32 DNF | ||
379 | ŚLIWIŃSKI Paweł | 133 | Biegający Świdnik | ŚWIDNIK | M-30 | 00:00:55 | 01:54:08 | 03:39:56 | |
380 | ŁAZAROWICZ Mateusz | 169 | Klub Kolarski Ziemi Kłodzkiej | KŁODZKO | M-20 | 00:00:39 | 02:01:33 | 03:40:56 | |
381 | SKRZYPCZAK Radosław | 433 | roundspace.pl | POZNAŃ | M-40 | 00:00:19 | 02:00:27 | 03:40:59 | |
382 | PAROL Grzegorz | 284 | SZCZECIN | M-40 | 00:00:12 | 01:53:27 | 03:42:07 | ||
383 | WITKOWSKI Marek | 425 | 1971 | GORZÓW WLKP | M-40 | 00:00:50 | 01:54:00 | 03:42:40 | |
384 | PASIERBEK Witek | 329 | SUCHA BESKIDZKA | M-40 | 00:00:48 | 02:01:35 | 03:43:34 | ||
385 | ONAK Iza | 525 | GLIWICE | K-40 | 00:00:47 | 02:01:33 | 03:43:35 | ||
386 | GIBALSKA Marzena | 494 | Oborygeni | ROŚCISŁAWICE | K-40 | 00:00:16 | 01:59:08 | 03:43:39 | |
387 | KOWALCZYK Mariusz | 109 | Tiger Team | WRZESNIA | M-40 | 00:00:41 | 02:01:07 | 03:43:42 | |
388 | WYSOKIŃSKI Dariusz | 486 | Oborygeni | WROCŁAW | M-40 | 00:00:14 | 01:58:47 | 03:43:48 | |
389 | MURAWSKA Joanna | 319 | Miki Team | GDAŃSK | K-40 | 00:00:24 | 02:00:17 | 03:44:59 | |
390 | JUDKOWIAK Michał | 85 | POZNAŃ | M-30 | 00:00:56 | 01:59:00 | 03:45:06 | ||
391 | DOMŻALSKI Marek | 135 | ŁOCHOWO | M-50 | 00:01:02 | 02:01:09 | 03:45:06 | ||
392 | STUDNICKI Paweł | 379 | WOLA FILIPOWSKA | M-40 | 00:00:29 | 01:53:47 | 03:45:10 | ||
393 | OZIMINA Hubert | 214 | OBORYGENI | OBORNIKI ŚLĄSKIE | M-40 | 00:00:20 | 01:59:05 | 03:45:11 | |
394 | TKACZEW Paweł | 271 | Oborygeni | WROCŁAW | M-40 | 00:00:19 | 01:59:05 | 03:45:12 | |
395 | SAMOLAK Maciek | 363 | MILITARIA TWIERDZA KŁODZKA | WAŁBRZYCH | M-40 | 00:00:57 | 02:03:51 | 03:45:39 | |
396 | SETA Michał | 355 | Padł Na Ryj Team | GDYNIA | M-30 | 00:00:53 | 02:04:19 | 03:45:46 | |
397 | MAŚLANIK Piotr | 350 | Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczecinie | CHOJNA | M-40 | 00:00:32 | 01:59:24 | 03:46:15 | |
398 | MATUSZEWSKA Małgorzata | 195 | Runner's Power | ŚREM | K-40 | 00:00:25 | 02:02:43 | 03:46:43 | |
399 | FRĄCKOWIAK Jacek | 537 | Runner's Power | ŚREM | M-40 | 00:00:26 | 02:02:15 | 03:47:13 | |
400 | KACZMAREK Mirosław | 235 | ŚREM | M-20 | 00:00:25 | 02:02:42 | 03:48:28 | ||
401 | ZAWADZKA Marzena | 298 | PIŁA | K-40 | 00:00:11 | 01:59:25 | 03:48:54 | ||
402 | CHODKIEWICZ Urszula | 411 | POZNAŃ | K-30 | 00:00:51 | 02:00:15 | 03:48:54 | ||
403 | OLESZEK Magdalena | 232 | #czeladzbiega | CZELADŹ | K-30 | 00:00:29 | 01:59:17 | 03:49:19 | |
404 | GOŁĘBIOWSKI Piotrek | 498 | BĘDZIN TEAM | CHORZÓW | M-30 | 00:00:50 | 01:59:56 | 03:49:26 | |
405 | ŁĄKOWSKI Zbignew | 238 | SiekierkaOgrody.pl | KOZIEGŁOWY | M-40 | 00:00:54 | 02:05:58 | 03:49:30 | |
406 | PAJĄK Krzysztof | 365 | BYTOM | M-50 | 00:00:00 | 01:59:49 | 03:49:47 | ||
407 | BLAJCHERT Adam | 403 | PIŁA | M-40 | 00:00:13 | 01:59:01 | 03:49:51 | ||
408 | PYTLARZ Waldemar | 300 | PIŁA | M-50 | 00:00:13 | 01:59:02 | 03:49:52 | ||
409 | WIELICZKO Anna | 304 | WROCŁAW | K-30 | 00:00:35 | 02:06:42 | 03:50:44 | ||
410 | SULIKOWSKI Rafał | 334 | MIROSZOWICE | M-20 | 00:00:58 | 02:05:14 | 03:51:05 | ||
411 | LANGE Monika | 398 | SICIENKO | K-40 | 00:00:55 | 02:06:31 | 03:52:29 | ||
412 | GŁUSZCZAK Jerzy | 420 | ŁÓDŹ | M-60 | 00:00:13 | 01:55:49 | 03:53:28 | ||
413 | KOLASIŃSKI Krzysztof | 395 | POZNAŃ | M-40 | 00:01:03 | 01:59:54 | 03:53:34 | ||
414 | FIGEL Monika | 324 | Miki Team | GDAŃSK | K-40 | 00:00:26 | 02:06:32 | 03:53:52 | |
415 | MICHALAK Joanna | 113 | POZNAŃ | K-40 | 00:00:54 | 02:10:23 | 03:53:55 | ||
416 | KOWALEWSKA Claudia | 39 | KRAKÓW | K-20 | 00:00:49 | 02:06:15 | 03:54:00 | ||
417 | KOWALEWSKI Łukasz | 55 | KRAKÓW | M-30 | 00:00:49 | 02:06:15 | 03:54:00 | ||
418 | MICHALAK Piotr | 104 | POZNAŃ | M-40 | 00:00:54 | 02:10:04 | 03:54:02 | ||
419 | JAKUBOWSKI Wojciech | 221 | KB Geotermia Uniejów | UNIEJÓW | M-40 | 00:00:56 | 02:01:53 | 03:54:41 | |
420 | TARNAWSKI Andrzej | 522 | KB MCKIS JAWORZNO | JAWORZNO | M-40 | 00:00:57 | 02:02:38 | 03:55:08 | |
421 | BARAŃSKA Aneta | 62 | Galopująca Soczewica | WARSZAWA | K-40 | 00:00:08 | 02:07:16 | 03:55:25 | |
422 | KAZIMIERCZAK Zbyszek | 77 | Galopująca Soczewica | WARSZAWA | M-50 | 00:00:08 | 02:07:14 | 03:55:26 | |
423 | WRÓBLEWSKA Katarzyna | 260 | ZAWIERCIE | K-30 | 00:00:17 | 01:58:23 | 03:55:41 | ||
424 | MICHNIEWICZ Piotr | 540 | Git Ekipa | ZAWIERCIE | M-30 | 00:00:18 | 01:58:30 | 03:55:42 | |
425 | WALENTA Hanna | 163 | WARSZAWA | K-40 | 00:00:31 | 02:02:11 | 03:56:08 | ||
426 | ŻOCHOWSKI Piotr | 292 | KARGOSZYN | M-50 | 00:00:37 | 02:03:18 | 03:56:16 | ||
427 | KADECKI Marek | 287 | KARGOSZYN | M-40 | 00:00:35 | 02:06:44 | 03:56:22 | ||
428 | SZUMLAS Marcin | 293 | #szumiteam | POŁCHOWO | M-30 | 00:00:17 | 02:04:15 | 03:56:42 | |
429 | KRYPCZYK Katarzyna | 506 | Augusteam | CHORZÓW | K-40 | 00:00:44 | 02:03:41 | 03:56:48 | |
430 | SROKA Jacek | 499 | PRZYGODZICE | M-40 | 00:00:31 | 02:08:31 | 03:57:32 | ||
431 | KASTNER Jochen | 485 | LT Weisenheim am Berg | BOBENHEIM AM BERG | M-40 | 00:00:43 | 02:10:27 | 03:57:47 | |
432 | BORCUCH Ewelina | 335 | PRECZÓW | K-30 | 00:00:57 | 02:04:06 | 03:57:52 | ||
433 | SAMOLAK Łukasz | 316 | MILITARIA TWIERDZA KŁODZKA | LĄDEK ZDRÓJ | M-30 | 00:00:56 | 02:03:54 | 03:57:53 | |
434 | KASTNER Yvonne | 484 | LT Bobenheim am Berg | BOBENHEIM AM BERG | K-30 | 00:00:42 | 02:10:34 | 03:57:59 | |
GAWRYSZEWSKI Michał | 162 | GRANICA | M-40 | DNF | 02:03:58 DNF | 03:58:20 DNF | |||
436 | WAŁEK Piotr | 33 | Runners Team Quibl | WARSZAWA | M-40 | 00:00:17 | 02:10:24 | 03:58:27 | |
437 | DOBREK Wojciech | 281 | Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczecinie | SZCZECIN | M-50 | 00:00:55 | 02:11:32 | 03:59:02 | |
438 | RZEPKA Daniel | 408 | greenbud | MIKOŁÓW | M-30 | 00:00:24 | 02:10:15 | 03:59:09 | |
439 | MACIĄG Monika | 360 | ZAWIERCIE | K-30 | 00:00:16 | 02:04:26 | 04:00:45 | ||
440 | MOŻEJKO Artur | 311 | Pocancerowani | PORAJ | M-40 | 00:00:14 | 01:58:17 | 04:00:47 | |
441 | RYCHLIKOWSKI Paweł | 442 | WROCŁAW | M-40 | 00:00:47 | 02:16:06 | 04:03:29 | ||
ZIEMKOWSKA Monika | 75 | Żarów Biega | ŻARÓW | K-40 | DNF | 02:18:15 DNF | 04:09:07 DNF | ||
443 | KITA Ewa | 48 | biegamdlazdrowia.pl | KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLE | K-50 | 00:00:08 | 02:12:58 | 04:09:41 | |
444 | JABŁOŃSKI Kazimierz | 457 | PRĄDY | M-60 | 00:00:06 | 02:17:09 | 04:10:36 | ||
445 | MAJKOWSKI Tomasz | 512 | DŁUGOŁĘKA | M-40 | 00:00:30 | 02:11:14 | 04:11:18 | ||
446 | MACIĄG Grzegorz | 367 | ZAWIERCIE | M-30 | 00:00:15 | 02:11:29 | 04:11:34 | ||
NOWAK Justyna | 63 | OBORYGENI | OBORNIKI ŚL | K-30 | DNF | 02:08:26 DNF | 04:11:58 DNF | ||
448 | OLEKSAK Grzegorz | 24 | BIAŁA PODLASKA | M-30 | 00:00:49 | 02:33:52 | 04:15:47 | ||
GÓRNIAK Łukasz | 17 | STYRZYNIEC | M-40 | DNF | 02:33:52 DNF | 04:15:47 DNF | |||
450 | DĄBROWSKI Ireneusz | 98 | Rajsport Active | OPOLE | M-40 | 00:00:36 | 02:13:42 | 04:17:40 | |
451 | BARAŃSKI Grzegorz | 462 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-50 | 00:00:45 | 02:18:05 | 04:18:15 | ||
452 | RZEPNIKOWSKI Michał | 56 | ŁÓDŹ | M-40 | 00:00:58 | 02:16:56 | 04:20:51 | ||
453 | GMEREK Paweł | 471 | WOLSZTYN | M-40 | 00:00:24 | 02:33:25 | 04:26:07 | ||
454 | KLIKS Adam | 470 | WOLSZTYN | M-40 | 00:00:25 | 02:33:25 | 04:26:07 | ||
SZCZERBIAK Marcin | 22 | DRUŻYNA BSS | ŁODŹ | M-40 | DNF | 02:17:20 DNF | 04:27:03 DNF | ||
MOLSKA Małgorzata | 407 | BBL Gorzów | KŁODAWA | K-50 | DNF | 02:27:02 DNF | 04:27:26 DNF | ||
SZELER Joanna | 151 | Biegająca z psami | WARSZAWA | K-40 | DNF | 02:40:30 DNF | 04:35:57 DNF | ||
WYRĄBKIEWICZ Janusz | 418 | Apteka MIKSTURA Ciechocinek | CIECHOCINEK | M-60 | DNF | 02:41:37 DNF | 04:36:01 DNF | ||
ZAJĄC Krzysztof | 218 | ZP SZPIKI\WKURW_TEAM\BezUltraDziki | POZNAŃ | M-40 | DNF | 02:15:38 DNF | 04:38:39 DNF | ||
460 | MAJCHERCZYK Mateusz | 359 | cross box evolution | SOSNOWIEC | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 03:50:19 | ||
461 | SIOMA Konrad | 88 | Rokietnica Biega | KRZYSZKOWO | M-30 | 00:00:00 | |||
462 | STRÓJWĄS Magdalena | 357 | SOSNOWIEC | K-30 | 00:00:00 | 03:51:00 | |||
463 | LESZCZYŃSKI Wacław | 437 | SWIO | M-50 | 00:00:00 | ||||
464 | TERLECKI Marcin | 413 | CZĘSTOCHOWA | M-40 | 00:00:00 | ||||
WIESZACZEWSKA Agnieszka | 186 | Night Runners Wrocław | WROCŁAW | K-30 | DNF | 02:32:42 DNF | DNF | ||
OSAKOWICZ Mateusz | 268 | Mateusz Osakowicz | WARSZAWA | M-30 | DNF | 01:35:02 DNF | DNF | ||
KOCZEWSKI Paweł | 285 | Maltańska Grupa Biegowa | POZNAŃ | M-50 | DNF | DNF | DNF |
Znaleziono 467 wynik(ów)