Organizator : | Fundacja Maratony Górskie |
Data : | 2018-06-30 |
Miejsce : | Karłów |
Dystans : | 50 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 541 |
Wystartowało : | 467 |
Nie ukończyło : | 19 |
Ukończyło : | 448 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | CzechyEar 13.9km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WINIARSKA Katarzyna | 314 | PKB/HRT | PRZEMYŚL | K-30 | 00:00:02 | 01:20:04 | |
2 | KAŹMIERCZAK Marta | 505 | WARSZAWA | K-30 | 00:00:16 | 01:20:05 | ||
3 | RYNKIEWICZ Agnieszka | 87 | Team Fit Test Familiy | GORZÓW WLKP. | K-30 | 00:00:04 | 01:30:46 | |
4 | PIECUCH Karolina | 141 | Lacho Team/Sklep Biegacza | PRZEWORSK | K-30 | 00:00:06 | 01:31:11 | |
5 | DROZDZIK Magdalena | 290 | WKB Meta Lubliniec | NYSA | K-30 | 00:00:06 | 01:31:58 | |
6 | PIĄTEK Karolina | 146 | nogamidogory.pl | KRAKÓW | K-30 | 00:00:25 | 01:32:07 | |
7 | KACZMAREK Magdalena | 132 | Strefa Psychologii Sportu | POZNAN | K-30 | 00:00:18 | 01:32:28 | |
8 | KOMISARCZYK Anna | 3 | SZCZECIN | K-30 | 00:00:08 | 01:33:03 | ||
9 | FALKOWSKA Sandra | 495 | Motive Home Team/ Night Runners | SZCZECINEK | K-30 | 00:00:14 | 01:33:30 | |
10 | KĄDZIOŁKA Beata | 180 | STALOWA WOLA | K-30 | 00:00:16 | 01:36:44 | ||
11 | SZCZEŚNIAK Dorota | 356 | RANKOR | DĄBRÓWKA | K-30 | 00:00:12 | 01:38:49 | |
12 | FOGIEL-PAWŁOWSKA Agnieszka | 69 | Los Bieganeros | WROCŁAW | K-30 | 00:00:09 | 01:40:50 | |
13 | MATYJASEK Paulina | 349 | JÓZEFÓW | K-30 | 00:00:28 | 01:41:23 | ||
14 | SIEROCIN Agata | 123 | GDYNIA | K-30 | 00:00:30 | 01:43:39 | ||
15 | RATAJ Zuzanna | 210 | Polonia Bydgoszcz SLA/Kobiety biegają | POZNAŃ | K-30 | 00:00:33 | 01:45:18 | |
16 | TOMASZYK Klara | 131 | Kobiety Biegają | POZNAŃ | K-30 | 00:00:32 | 01:45:19 | |
17 | NOWAK Dorota | 198 | Wieczorne bieganie w Szczecinie | SZCZECIN | K-30 | 00:00:24 | 01:47:29 | |
18 | KRZEMIŃSKA Aleksandra | 380 | POLDEK TEAM | OPOLE | K-30 | 00:00:04 | 01:47:52 | |
19 | ZAMBRZYCKA-ROZNER Ewa | 153 | PIASECZNO | K-30 | 00:00:37 | 01:49:07 | ||
20 | PUDŁO Kamila | 459 | OBORYGENI / NOA | OBORNIKI ŚLĄSKIE | K-30 | 00:00:10 | 01:49:30 | |
21 | IWANOWICZ Anna | 378 | Parkrun Chrzanów | CHRZANÓW | K-30 | 00:00:09 | 01:49:31 | |
22 | KUSIO Barbara | 296 | CHRZANÓW | K-30 | 00:00:09 | 01:49:32 | ||
23 | NIESPODZIANA Anna | 190 | Rogoziński Klub biegacza | ROGOŹNO | K-30 | 00:00:51 | 01:49:55 | |
24 | BICZKOWSKA Magdalena | 245 | RUN BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:05 | 01:50:19 | |
25 | WOJDAT Katarzyna | 230 | WARSZAWA | K-30 | 00:00:46 | 01:53:17 | ||
26 | KOPYCZYNSKA Aleksandra | 477 | ZIELECICE | K-30 | 00:00:37 | 01:54:21 | ||
27 | WRÓBLEWSKA Katarzyna | 260 | ZAWIERCIE | K-30 | 00:00:17 | 01:58:23 | ||
28 | OLESZEK Magdalena | 232 | #czeladzbiega | CZELADŹ | K-30 | 00:00:29 | 01:59:17 | |
29 | CHODKIEWICZ Urszula | 411 | POZNAŃ | K-30 | 00:00:51 | 02:00:15 | ||
30 | BORCUCH Ewelina | 335 | PRECZÓW | K-30 | 00:00:57 | 02:04:06 | ||
31 | MACIĄG Monika | 360 | ZAWIERCIE | K-30 | 00:00:16 | 02:04:26 | ||
32 | WIELICZKO Anna | 304 | WROCŁAW | K-30 | 00:00:35 | 02:06:42 | ||
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||
NOWAK Justyna | 63 | OBORYGENI | OBORNIKI ŚL | K-30 | DNF | 02:08:26 DNF | ||
34 | KASTNER Yvonne | 484 | LT Bobenheim am Berg | BOBENHEIM AM BERG | K-30 | 00:00:42 | 02:10:34 | |
WIESZACZEWSKA Agnieszka | 186 | Night Runners Wrocław | WROCŁAW | K-30 | DNF | 02:32:42 DNF | ||
36 | STRÓJWĄS Magdalena | 357 | SOSNOWIEC | K-30 | 00:00:00 | 03:51:00 |
Znaleziono 36 wynik(ów)