Organizator : | Fundacja Maratony Górskie |
Data : | 2018-06-30 |
Miejsce : | Karłów |
Dystans : | 50 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 541 |
Wystartowało : | 467 |
Nie ukończyło : | 19 |
Ukończyło : | 448 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | CzechyEar 13.9km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WASZEK Sławomir | 254 | KARKONOSZ RUNNING TEAM | WROCŁAW | M-30 | 00:00:10 | 01:13:32 | |
2 | NOVOTNY Petr | 536 | Taiwan Beast Runners | ČERVENÝ KOSTELEC | M-30 | 00:00:09 | 01:13:37 | |
3 | SZCZEPANIAK Marcin | 50 | xRunners | KONIN | M-30 | 00:00:01 | 01:14:28 | |
4 | ŁYJAK Błażej | 434 | Chata Biegacza K34 | WROCŁAW | M-30 | 00:00:04 | 01:16:48 | |
5 | OLKIS Rafał | 155 | przebiega.pl | WROCŁAW | M-30 | 00:00:04 | 01:17:17 | |
6 | LANGNER Radosław | 215 | Vege Runners | WROCŁAW | M-30 | 00:00:09 | 01:17:18 | |
7 | KOLMAJER Rafał | 244 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:03 | 01:18:41 | ||
8 | MYSZCZYSZYN Łukasz | 172 | Kudowa Biega | KUDOWA ZDRÓJ | M-30 | 00:00:08 | 01:19:09 | |
9 | SZYDLIK Arkadiusz | 129 | DOGOŃ Grodzisk Mazowiecki | GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI | M-30 | 00:00:21 | 01:19:38 | |
10 | ŚWIERAD Dariusz | 35 | ASICS FrontRunner Polska | KRAKÓW | M-30 | 00:00:02 | 01:19:55 | |
11 | JANIAK Przemysław | 13 | WARSZAWA | M-30 | 00:00:07 | 01:20:22 | ||
12 | ZIĘBORAK Szymon | 166 | NIEPORĘT | M-30 | 00:00:02 | 01:20:25 | ||
13 | MCCONNELL Andrew | 538 | WATSON | M-30 | 00:00:01 | 01:21:09 | ||
14 | MACULEWICZ Mateusz | 61 | KATOWICE | M-30 | 00:00:04 | 01:21:38 | ||
15 | WOLBACH Tomasz | 247 | Wolne Ślimaki | POZNAN | M-30 | 00:00:07 | 01:21:43 | |
16 | MARGASIŃSKI Jacek | 173 | Ząbkowicka Grupa Biegowa Frankenstein | ZĄBKOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | M-30 | 00:00:03 | 01:21:51 | |
17 | KORPALSKI Tomasz | 209 | Biegaj z Głową | GDAŃSK | M-30 | 00:00:29 | 01:23:15 | |
18 | GAJDA Sebastian | 194 | Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczecinie | SZCZECIN | M-30 | 00:00:06 | 01:24:08 | |
19 | KOWALIK Mariusz | 80 | NGB Kłobuck | KŁOBUCK | M-30 | 00:00:05 | 01:24:39 | |
20 | GOLIŃSKI Michał | 168 | OTWOCK | M-30 | 00:00:09 | 01:24:42 | ||
21 | ROJEWSKI Paweł | 225 | ŁÓDŹ | M-30 | 00:00:03 | 01:24:55 | ||
22 | ZAWORSKI Tomasz | 226 | WROCŁAW | M-30 | 00:00:05 | 01:24:58 | ||
23 | SZAPORÓW Łukasz | 337 | Spartan Race Team Group Proszowice | PROSZOWICE | M-30 | 00:00:02 | 01:25:06 | |
24 | KONVALINA Matěj | 399 | Ultra Most | MOST | M-30 | 00:00:07 | 01:25:16 | |
25 | LACHOWSKI Robert | 216 | ŁÓDŹ | M-30 | 00:00:03 | 01:26:23 | ||
26 | DOMBROWSKI Jakub | 389 | KRWAWE SUTY RUN&BIKE | KRAKÓW | M-30 | 00:00:07 | 01:26:36 | |
27 | STRYCHARSKI Krystian | 492 | AVE MARIA Kids | WARSZAWA | M-30 | 00:00:04 | 01:26:56 | |
28 | MATEJA Mariusz | 250 | Rat Team | NYSA | M-30 | 00:00:10 | 01:27:14 | |
29 | RÓŻANOWSKI Łukasz | 139 | BIELSKO BIAŁA | M-30 | 00:00:28 | 01:27:21 | ||
30 | DEMYDA Michał | 282 | OŁAWA | M-30 | 00:00:05 | 01:27:41 | ||
31 | PIECUCH Marcin | 164 | Lacho Team | KRAKÓW | M-30 | 00:00:06 | 01:28:09 | |
32 | KORCZ Daniel | 521 | KB MCKiS Jaworzno | JAWORZNO | M-30 | 00:00:22 | 01:28:32 | |
33 | MACIĄG Grzegorz | 81 | KRAKÓW | M-30 | 00:00:11 | 01:28:48 | ||
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||
SYPNIEWSKI Marcin | 286 | CswLąd Poznań | POZNAŃ | M-30 | DNF | 01:28:49 DNF | ||
35 | ZIMKOWSKI Marcin | 535 | KGHM ZG RUN | GŁOGÓW | M-30 | 00:00:10 | 01:28:52 | |
36 | KUSZTELAK Jacek | 328 | PIERWOSZÓW | M-30 | 00:00:08 | 01:28:57 | ||
37 | MAZUREK Piotr | 523 | KB Mckis Jaworzno | JAWORZNO | M-30 | 00:00:22 | 01:29:10 | |
38 | OBIDOWSKI Łukasz | 8 | Naramowice Biegają | POZNAŃ | M-30 | 00:00:03 | 01:29:27 | |
39 | NIEMCZYK Damian | 391 | DREAM RUN | WARSZAWA | M-30 | 00:00:23 | 01:29:45 | |
40 | JADACH Grzegorz | 283 | WROCŁAW | M-30 | 00:00:05 | 01:30:00 | ||
41 | MIKUŁA Grzegorz | 205 | WROCŁAW | M-30 | 00:00:11 | 01:30:07 | ||
42 | KUCHARSKI Przemysław | 382 | Rokietnica Biega | ROKIETNICA | M-30 | 00:00:43 | 01:30:08 | |
43 | PLUTA Daniel | 404 | TEAM PLUTT | PUŁAWY | M-30 | 00:00:14 | 01:30:15 | |
44 | KOZIEŁ Tomasz | 240 | KUDOWSCY MIŁOŚNICY BIEGANIA | KUDOWA-ZDRÓJ | M-30 | 00:00:30 | 01:30:15 | |
45 | MIKRUT Remigiusz | 331 | Chełmno Biega | CHEŁMNO | M-30 | 00:00:10 | 01:30:24 | |
46 | LEWANDOWSKI Filip | 176 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:21 | 01:30:43 | ||
47 | IGNASZEWSKI Krzysztof | 289 | Runner’s Power | ŚREM | M-30 | 00:00:17 | 01:30:45 | |
48 | RYNKIEWICZ Mateusz | 67 | Team Fit Test Familiy | GORZÓW WLKP. | M-30 | 00:00:05 | 01:30:46 | |
49 | SKRZYPCZAK Maciej | 530 | Runner's Power | KSIAŻ WLKP. | M-30 | 00:00:18 | 01:30:56 | |
50 | CHECHELSKI Przemysław | 200 | TAURON TEAM | PŁOKI | M-30 | 00:00:21 | 01:30:57 | |
51 | DUDA Dawid | 383 | REHAU TEAM | PYSZĄCA | M-30 | 00:00:18 | 01:30:58 | |
52 | KARP Pawel | 501 | KRYG | M-30 | 00:00:40 | 01:31:10 | ||
53 | LAMPARSKI Łukasz | 308 | GÓRKI WIELKIE | M-30 | 00:00:10 | 01:32:12 | ||
54 | SZCZĘŚNIAK Piotr | 338 | Masarnia Poznań | POZNAŃ | M-30 | 00:00:20 | 01:32:16 | |
55 | GÓRAL Grzesiek | 520 | KB MCKIS JAWORZNO | KRAKÓW SWOSZOWICE | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:32:33 | |
56 | LATANOWICZ Bernard | 302 | POZNAŃ | M-30 | 00:00:10 | 01:32:35 | ||
57 | OLSZAK Dariusz | 276 | GRĘBOCICE | M-30 | 00:00:58 | 01:32:55 | ||
58 | GOŁĄB Mateusz | 222 | POZNAŃ | M-30 | 00:00:03 | 01:33:11 | ||
59 | MATUSZAK Krzysztof | 28 | KONIN | M-30 | 00:00:17 | 01:33:40 | ||
60 | MUSIAŁ Szymon | 59 | Przebiegli Unisław | UNISŁAW | M-30 | 00:00:11 | 01:33:49 | |
61 | RODAK Zbigniew | 116 | STRZEGOM | M-30 | 00:00:23 | 01:34:00 | ||
62 | STARUCH Robert | 65 | Dabex - Bolt | KUDOWA-ZDROJ | M-30 | 00:00:12 | 01:34:01 | |
63 | KONRAD Marcin | 29 | Bracia Team Zawiercie | ZAWIERCIE | M-30 | 00:00:13 | 01:34:14 | |
64 | SZPINEK Marcin | 243 | TUTU Team | NYSA | M-30 | 00:00:15 | 01:34:14 | |
65 | EWERT-KRZEMIENIEWSKI Stanisław | 504 | SZCZECIN | M-30 | 00:00:48 | 01:34:14 | ||
66 | ŻMIJEWSKI Tomasz | 294 | WROCŁAW | M-30 | 00:00:07 | 01:34:19 | ||
67 | TRZEPIZUR Dominik | 91 | NGB Kłobuck | WRĘCZYCA WIELKA | M-30 | 00:00:14 | 01:34:21 | |
68 | RÓŻAŃSKI Mateusz | 266 | KATOWICE | M-30 | 00:00:28 | 01:34:48 | ||
69 | LESZCZYŃSKI Mateusz | 362 | ŁÓDŹ | M-30 | 00:00:15 | 01:34:51 | ||
70 | MAKAREWICZ Wiktor | 60 | Adidas Runners Warsaw | WARSZAWA | M-30 | 00:00:43 | 01:34:58 | |
OSAKOWICZ Mateusz | 268 | Mateusz Osakowicz | WARSZAWA | M-30 | DNF | 01:35:02 DNF | ||
72 | KAŹMIERCZAK Piotr | 346 | Filippides | WARSZAWA | M-30 | 00:00:36 | 01:35:08 | |
73 | NOWAK Marcin | 206 | Biegnący za Pablem | KRAKÓW | M-30 | 00:00:41 | 01:36:19 | |
74 | GRUNTOWSKI Mateusz | 15 | NIEMODLIN | M-30 | 00:00:27 | 01:36:30 | ||
75 | GÓRNICKI Tomasz | 228 | WARSZAWA | M-30 | 00:00:45 | 01:36:30 | ||
76 | MICHALSKI Piotr | 174 | WROCŁAW | M-30 | 00:00:20 | 01:36:42 | ||
77 | ADAMCZEWSKI Jakub | 468 | Night Runners | POZNAŃ | M-30 | 00:00:19 | 01:37:22 | |
78 | WOŁCZEK Przemysław | 259 | Grupa Biegowa BEZ GRANIC | STRZEGOM | M-30 | 00:00:22 | 01:37:25 | |
79 | GOLEC Tomasz | 455 | GDAŃSK | M-30 | 00:00:33 | 01:37:42 | ||
80 | STROBIN Filip | 449 | KONSTANTYNÓW ŁÓDZKI | M-30 | 00:00:22 | 01:38:32 | ||
81 | SKAŁECKI Przemysław | 4 | GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | M-30 | 00:00:03 | 01:38:43 | ||
82 | ROGÓRZ Andrzej | 472 | WROCŁAW | M-30 | 00:00:15 | 01:38:52 | ||
83 | GOLOVATIUK Sergii | 264 | POZNAŃ | M-30 | 00:00:56 | 01:39:29 | ||
84 | WROBLEWSKI Tomasz | 224 | polkrys team | ROŻNO PARCELE | M-30 | 00:00:31 | 01:39:35 | |
85 | SZYDŁOWSKI Adrian | 527 | POZNAŃ | M-30 | 00:00:22 | 01:39:40 | ||
86 | JAWORSKI Paweł | 269 | BĘDZIN | M-30 | 00:00:06 | 01:39:52 | ||
87 | PIOSIK Paweł | 526 | DĄBRÓWKA | M-30 | 00:00:29 | 01:40:13 | ||
88 | PORĘBSKI Łukasz | 242 | WROCŁAW | M-30 | 00:01:38 | 01:40:29 | ||
89 | DUDEK Remigiusz | 312 | Ziębice | ZIĘBICE | M-30 | 00:00:15 | 01:40:30 | |
90 | GOLA Radek | 353 | ZABIERZÓW | M-30 | 00:00:11 | 01:41:11 | ||
91 | POLICKÝ Tomáš | 234 | POLIČÁTKA | VELKÉ POŘÍČÍ | M-30 | 00:00:33 | 01:41:33 | |
92 | FAERBER Marcin | 436 | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | M-30 | 00:00:24 | 01:41:41 | ||
93 | NOWOROLNIK Paweł | 108 | Pędzące Misie | GLIWICE | M-30 | 00:00:39 | 01:42:12 | |
94 | KUPCZYK Rafał | 121 | ROZBIEGANY RAWICZ | MIEJSKA GÓRKA | M-30 | 00:00:32 | 01:42:35 | |
95 | ROŚLICKI Jarosław | 426 | TMTEAM | OZOROWICE | M-30 | 00:00:07 | 01:42:42 | |
96 | GODLEWSKI Jakub | 262 | Runners Team Quibl. | WARSZAWA | M-30 | 00:00:19 | 01:42:53 | |
97 | BARAŃSKI Piotr | 185 | Deloitte Adventure Team | WARSZAWA | M-30 | 00:00:42 | 01:44:03 | |
98 | GALUSKIN Alexey | 257 | Grupa Nomax | TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | M-30 | 00:00:28 | 01:44:40 | |
99 | WASZAK Rafał | 341 | ŚLESIN | M-30 | 00:00:16 | 01:44:52 | ||
100 | KLICHOWSKI Marek | 30 | NAPIERACZE | ŁÓDŹ | M-30 | 00:00:07 | 01:45:00 | |
101 | WOŹNIAK Sebastian | 71 | Motointegrator Running Team | ŁÓDŹ | M-30 | 00:00:07 | 01:45:01 | |
102 | ZAŁUSTOWICZ Maciej | 106 | WROCLAW | M-30 | 00:00:46 | 01:45:10 | ||
103 | PIETRUCHA Maciej | 261 | Szwagry Team | OBORNIKI | M-30 | 00:00:48 | 01:46:03 | |
104 | LEŚNIAK Marcin | 428 | Zarażeni Bólem | SULEJÓWEK | M-30 | 00:00:09 | 01:46:13 | |
105 | WOJEWODA Maciej | 464 | Vege Runners | JEZIERZYCE | M-30 | 00:00:45 | 01:46:27 | |
106 | JAZY Szymon | 177 | LUBOŃ | M-30 | 00:00:30 | 01:46:33 | ||
POTOCKI Michał | 279 | Bieg Opolski | OPOLE | M-30 | DNF | 01:46:39 DNF | ||
LEŚNIAK Tomasz | 427 | The Flash is coming | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | M-30 | DNF | 01:46:44 DNF | ||
109 | ŻEBRACKI Wojtek | 444 | PRUDNIK | M-30 | 00:00:15 | 01:46:57 | ||
110 | KOSIN Paweł | 489 | Klub Biegających Leśników | KIELCE | M-30 | 00:00:20 | 01:47:28 | |
111 | KOPACKI Grzegorz | 90 | FollowMe - zmieniamyfinanse.pl | WAŁBRZYCH | M-30 | 00:00:47 | 01:47:37 | |
112 | CALLAWAY John | 490 | SALT LAKE CITY | M-30 | 00:00:29 | 01:47:38 | ||
113 | KORBUT Radosław | 453 | Koniuchy OCR | SIEDLCE | M-30 | 00:00:16 | 01:47:52 | |
114 | KRZEMIŃSKI Jacek | 381 | POLDEK TEAM | OPOLE | M-30 | 00:00:04 | 01:47:53 | |
115 | KRÓL Franciszek | 458 | ŁOMIANKI | M-30 | 00:00:21 | 01:47:56 | ||
116 | FLIŚNIK Mirek | 110 | PKS Galopująca Soczewica | GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI | M-30 | 00:00:48 | 01:48:56 | |
117 | URBASEK Łukasz | 500 | GLIWICE | M-30 | 00:00:26 | 01:49:03 | ||
118 | STASIK Aleksander | 476 | GLINNO | M-30 | 00:00:39 | 01:49:07 | ||
119 | ŚWIDER Mariusz | 74 | #czeladzbiega | SOSNOWIEC | M-30 | 00:00:33 | 01:49:09 | |
120 | BRESZKA Tomek | 11 | Captain America | DARŁOWO | M-30 | 00:00:36 | 01:49:11 | |
121 | BŁACH Piotr | 142 | EfioriTeam | SLAWOBORZE | M-30 | 00:00:37 | 01:49:21 | |
122 | ŁUGOWSKI Karol | 402 | MGR - Mińsk Grupa Rowerowa | MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI | M-30 | 00:00:34 | 01:49:41 | |
123 | MUSIAL Radoslaw | 115 | DOLBY | WROCLAW | M-30 | 00:00:39 | 01:49:42 | |
124 | SZWEDA Tomasz | 372 | Stowarzyszenie Ludzi w Biegu Złotów | ZŁOTÓW | M-30 | 00:00:35 | 01:50:03 | |
125 | ZUBOWICZ Jakub | 246 | Żwawe Żubry/BZ WBK Faktor | WARSZAWA | M-30 | 00:00:37 | 01:50:49 | |
126 | ORDZIEJEWSKI Dominik | 42 | KOŚCIELNA WIES | M-30 | 00:00:44 | 01:51:22 | ||
127 | ZIMNIAK Łukasz | 175 | KB SZERSZEŃ OELŚNICA | OLEŚNICA | M-30 | 00:00:45 | 01:51:32 | |
128 | SPRYCHA Sławomir | 82 | #czeladzbiega | CZELADŹ | M-30 | 00:00:33 | 01:51:34 | |
129 | STARZYŃSKI Tomek | 465 | KAZIMIERZA WIELKA | M-30 | 00:00:41 | 01:52:05 | ||
130 | POWAŁOWSKI Marcin | 273 | SŁYNNI KENIJCZYCY | GNIEZNO | M-30 | 00:00:35 | 01:52:34 | |
131 | PODLEWSKI Rafał | 409 | GŁOGÓW | M-30 | 00:00:54 | 01:53:22 | ||
132 | PILUJSKI Michał | 297 | SKRZYNKI | M-30 | 00:00:51 | 01:53:23 | ||
133 | MESJASZ Marek | 57 | Biegająca Kasta Miedziowego Miasta | LUBIN | M-30 | 00:00:58 | 01:53:42 | |
134 | CHROMICZ Krzysztof | 157 | SMOLEC | M-30 | 00:00:59 | 01:54:00 | ||
135 | PASIECZNIK Miłosz | 265 | MUAY RUNNING TEAM | POZNAŃ | M-30 | 00:00:43 | 01:54:01 | |
136 | ŚLIWIŃSKI Paweł | 133 | Biegający Świdnik | ŚWIDNIK | M-30 | 00:00:55 | 01:54:08 | |
137 | KRZOS Piotr | 320 | ZABRZE | M-30 | 00:00:53 | 01:54:24 | ||
138 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Tomasz | 148 | DOPIEWIEC | M-30 | 00:00:28 | 01:54:28 | ||
139 | NIEWIADA Maciej | 66 | eXplorador | DOPIEWO | M-30 | 00:00:28 | 01:54:34 | |
140 | NIELIPIŃSKI Mateusz | 422 | PRZYSUCHA | M-30 | 00:00:42 | 01:54:45 | ||
141 | WOŹNIAK Piotr | 143 | WROCŁAW | M-30 | 00:00:50 | 01:56:25 | ||
142 | KULIŃSKI Wojciech | 317 | FC Mi Się Nie Chce | WYSOKA | M-30 | 00:00:26 | 01:56:54 | |
143 | MATYJA Rafał | 213 | LeszNolimits Runners | LIPNO | M-30 | 00:00:42 | 01:57:17 | |
144 | ROZNER Artur | 154 | PIASECZNO | M-30 | 00:00:38 | 01:57:58 | ||
145 | MICHNIEWICZ Piotr | 540 | Git Ekipa | ZAWIERCIE | M-30 | 00:00:18 | 01:58:30 | |
146 | JUDKOWIAK Michał | 85 | POZNAŃ | M-30 | 00:00:56 | 01:59:00 | ||
147 | GOŁĘBIOWSKI Piotrek | 498 | BĘDZIN TEAM | CHORZÓW | M-30 | 00:00:50 | 01:59:56 | |
148 | KAJUT Wojtek | 354 | Padł na Ryj Team | STRASZYN | M-30 | 00:00:52 | 01:59:59 | |
149 | SAMOLAK Łukasz | 316 | MILITARIA TWIERDZA KŁODZKA | LĄDEK ZDRÓJ | M-30 | 00:00:56 | 02:03:54 | |
150 | SZUMLAS Marcin | 293 | #szumiteam | POŁCHOWO | M-30 | 00:00:17 | 02:04:15 | |
151 | SETA Michał | 355 | Padł Na Ryj Team | GDYNIA | M-30 | 00:00:53 | 02:04:19 | |
152 | KOWALEWSKI Łukasz | 55 | KRAKÓW | M-30 | 00:00:49 | 02:06:15 | ||
153 | RZEPKA Daniel | 408 | greenbud | MIKOŁÓW | M-30 | 00:00:24 | 02:10:15 | |
154 | MACIĄG Grzegorz | 367 | ZAWIERCIE | M-30 | 00:00:15 | 02:11:29 | ||
155 | OLEKSAK Grzegorz | 24 | BIAŁA PODLASKA | M-30 | 00:00:49 | 02:33:52 | ||
156 | MAJCHERCZYK Mateusz | 359 | cross box evolution | SOSNOWIEC | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 03:50:19 | |
157 | SIOMA Konrad | 88 | Rokietnica Biega | KRZYSZKOWO | M-30 | 00:00:00 |
Znaleziono 157 wynik(ów)