Organiser : | Brento Productions |
Date : | 2019-09-21 |
Place : | Wrocław |
Distance : | 12 km |
Registered : | 1130 |
Started : | 942 |
Not finished : | 0 |
Finished : | 942 |
On the track : | 0 |
Classification by
gross time.
Place | Participant | Number | Club | City | NAT | Category | Seria | Drużyna | Start time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KURDYCH Anna Paulina | 5179 | Fitness Academy Running Team | 08:45 | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
2 | SKWIERZ Justyna | 5180 | Fitness Academy Running Team | 08:45 | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
3 | SAMAROW Arkadij | 4000 | FTWP | 08:45 | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
4 | PODUSOWSKI Piotr | 4001 | FTWP | WROCŁAW | 08:45 | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
5 | GRĘDA Krzysztof | 4002 | Słoneczny Patrol | WROCŁAW | 08:45 | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
6 | GURBAŁA Krzysiek | 4003 | Słoneczny Patrol | WROCŁAW | 08:45 | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
7 | MOCHNAL Dawid | 4004 | Twardziele Team Bogatynia | PORAJÓW | 08:45 | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
8 | STEFAŃCZAK Kamil | 4005 | WROCŁAW | 08:45 | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
9 | MATLAK Jaroslaw | 4006 | FA Bielany Krosfity | ŻYWIEC | 08:45 | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
10 | DŁUGOSZ Marcin | 4007 | Assassins | 08:45 | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
11 | BEBEL Maciej | 4008 | WROCŁAW | 08:45 | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
12 | CHMIELEWSKI Józef | 4009 | CIECHANOWIEC | 08:45 | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
13 | KAŁWAK Maciej | 4010 | FTWP | WROCŁAW | 08:45 | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
14 | CIELEK Adam | 4011 | VOLVO TEAM WROCŁAW | WROCŁAW | 08:45 | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
15 | ŁYSEJKO Mateusz | 4012 | VOLVO TEAM WROCŁAW | WROCŁAW | 08:45 | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
16 | HECZKO Paweł | 4013 | VOLVO TEAM WROCŁAW | USTROŃ | 08:45 | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
17 | KAPSA Grzegorz | 4014 | VOLVO TEAM WROCŁAW | WROCŁAW | 08:45 | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
18 | - - | 4016 | VOLVO TEAM WROCŁAW | 08:45 | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
19 | BŁASIŃSKI Piotr | 4017 | VOLVO TEAM WROCŁAW | WROCŁAW | 08:45 | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
20 | GRABO N Gabriela | 4019 | VOLVO TEAM WROCŁAW | WROCŁAW | 08:45 | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
21 | CZERWIEC Jaro | 4020 | VOLVO TEAM WROCŁAW | JARO | 08:45 | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
22 | IWIŃSKI Wojciech | 4021 | VOLVO TEAM WROCŁAW | WROCŁAW | 08:45 | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
23 | SKRZYPCZAK Jakub | 4022 | GŁOGÓW | 08:45 | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
24 | ADAMIEC Grzegorz | 4024 | Potęga Bantenga | WROCŁAW | 08:45 | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
25 | POPIELA-KUKUŚ Katarzyna | 4025 | WATAHA | WROCŁAW | 08:45 | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
26 | KUKUŚ Rafał | 4026 | WATAHA | OLEŚNICA | 08:45 | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
27 | PAWLACZEK Anna | 4029 | WATAHA | ZAPRĘŻYN | 08:45 | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
28 | LEMBKE Maciej | 4031 | FA Bielany Krosfity | WROCŁAW | 08:45 | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
29 | ROGALSKI Jakub | 4032 | Fizjo Medical Center | WROCŁAW | 08:45 | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
30 | KEMPA Karolina | 4033 | Fizjo Medical Center | WROCŁAW | 08:45 | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
31 | GŁÓD Aleksandra | 4034 | Fizjo Medical Center | SIECHNICE | 08:45 | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
32 | POGORZELCZYK Patryk | 4038 | Dzieci z Placu Broni | ZĘBOWO | 08:45 | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
33 | ZIELIŃSKI Błażej | 4039 | Dzieci z Placu Broni | STARY TOMYŚL | 08:45 | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
34 | M Krzysiek | 4040 | Dzieci z Placu Broni | NOWY TOMYŚL | 08:45 | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
35 | BILSKA Maja | 4041 | Dzieci z Placu Broni | WĄSOWO | 08:45 | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
36 | PRZYBYLAK Adam | 4042 | Dzieci z Placu Broni | NOWY TOMYŚL | 08:45 | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
37 | ABRAMOWICZ Agata | 4043 | BRZEG DOLNY | 08:45 | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
38 | GRZECH Mateusz | 4045 | Bestie OCR Legionowo | NIEPORĘT | 08:45 | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
39 | KURAN Halina | 4047 | WATAHA | ŁÓDŹ | 08:45 | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
40 | KOZŁOWSKI Marcin | 4048 | KOSTRZA | 08:45 | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
41 | MOŃKA Bartosz | 4052 | Szczerze? | 08:45 | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
42 | SKARBECKI Piotr | 4053 | Szczerze? | WROCŁAW | 08:45 | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
43 | KOSTRZEWA Marek | 4054 | Szczerze? | WROCŁAW | 08:45 | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
44 | ZALIŃSKI Leszek | 4055 | DREAM TEAM | WROCŁAW | 08:45 | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
45 | NAWROCKI Krzysztof | 4056 | KĘPNO | 08:45 | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
46 | STACHYRA Grzegorz | 4057 | WROCŁAW | 08:45 | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
47 | SZAUDEL Jacek | 4058 | 08:45 | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | ||||
48 | WILCZEK Łukasz | 4059 | Bronowickie Centrum Ubezpieczeniowe | CIESZYN | 08:45 | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
49 | BIELECKI Tony | 4060 | Tony | 08:45 | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
50 | BODZEK Zbigniew | 4061 | AP | KLODZKO | 08:45 | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
51 | ŁASEK Katarzyna | 4062 | 08:45 | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | ||||
52 | FEKETE Stanisław | 4063 | Tony | 08:45 | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
53 | KARWALA Piotr | 4064 | defY | 08:45 | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
54 | URLIK Szczepan | 4065 | SpecOps | WROCŁAW | 08:45 | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
55 | WACHNOWICZ Krzysztof | 4066 | SpecOps | BOGUSZOW GORCE | 08:45 | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
56 | DOBOSZ Patryk | 4067 | SpecOps | ŚRODA ŚLĄSKA | 08:45 | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
57 | TRYBUCHOWICZ Zuzanna | 4068 | Demiurgowe Plemię | ZŁOTÓW | 08:45 | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
58 | ROLDAN Ignacio | 4069 | Demiurgowe Plemię | WROCLAW | 08:45 | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
59 | SZCZEPANOWSKA Oliwia | 4070 | KĄTY WROCŁAWSKIE | 08:45 | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
60 | CHRUŚCIEL Michał | 5181 | Fitness Academy Running Team | 08:45 | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
61 | STACHURA Rafał | 5182 | Fitness Academy Running Team | 08:45 | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
62 | FERENC Jacek | 5186 | 08:45 | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | ||||
63 | MAZUREK Tomasz | 1700 | 08:45 | 08:45 | 00:00:00 |
Total 63 results.