Organiser : | Brento Productions |
Date : | 2019-09-21 |
Place : | Wrocław |
Distance : | 12 km |
Registered : | 1130 |
Started : | 942 |
Not finished : | 0 |
Finished : | 942 |
On the track : | 0 |
Classification by
gross time.
Place | Participant | Number | Club | City | NAT | Category | Seria | Drużyna | Start time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MORZYK Krzysztof | 4201 | FAT & Furious | 09:15 | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
2 | KRZYKOWSKI Rafał | 4202 | FAT & Furious | WILKSZYN | 09:15 | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
3 | MĄCZKA Krzysztof | 4206 | Potrzymaj mi piwo vol.2 | WROCŁAW | 09:15 | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
4 | ZATOŃ Adrian | 4203 | FAT & Furious | WROCŁAW | 09:15 | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
5 | ZAT Czaro | 4204 | FAT & Furious | SROCKO | 09:15 | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
6 | CHARCZUK Mariusz | 4205 | fast turtle | MIEDZIANA GÓRA | 09:15 | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
7 | JUSZCZAK Rafał | 4208 | WROCŁAW | 09:15 | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
8 | SZYSZKA Joanna | 4209 | Szyszki | WROCŁAW | 09:15 | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
9 | GIL Sebastian | 4210 | Nju Awendżers | OLKUSZ | 09:15 | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
10 | CHOJNICKA Agnieszka | 4211 | Nju Awendżers | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | 09:15 | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
11 | WOŚKO Ania | 4212 | OPOLE | 09:15 | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
12 | SIKORSKI Wojciech | 4213 | Team Siechnice | SIECHNICE | 09:15 | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
13 | SIKORSKA Agnieszka | 4214 | Team Siechnice | SIECHNICE | 09:15 | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
14 | WŁASTOWSKI Paweł | 4217 | Nixie | WROCŁAW | 09:15 | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
15 | GALEWICZ Jacek | 4218 | Nixie | WROCLAW | 09:15 | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
16 | SZYJKOWSKI Kamil | 4219 | wunsz rzeczny | GLIWICE | 09:15 | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
17 | ROSOL Mateusz | 4187 | Nixie | WROCŁAW | 09:15 | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
18 | KLICH Wojtek | 4188 | Warany z Komodą | KATOWICE | 09:15 | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
19 | P Adam | 4189 | WROCŁAW | 09:15 | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
20 | MANKIEWICZ Adam | 4190 | FIGHTERZY | WROCŁAW | 09:15 | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
21 | KULWICKI Marcin | 4192 | FIGHTERZY | WROCŁAW | 09:15 | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
22 | BOROWSKI Marek | 4194 | Rekiny | WROCŁAW | 09:15 | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
23 | BLADYN Dawid | 4195 | wunsz rzeczny | GLIWICE | 09:15 | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
24 | BARTKOWIAK Zofia | 4196 | wunsz rzeczny | WROCŁAW | 09:15 | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
25 | STYKOWSKI Michal | 4198 | FAT & Furious | WROCLAW | 09:15 | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
26 | ZIARKOWSKI Samuel | 4199 | FAT & Furious | SWIETA KATARZYNA | 09:15 | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
27 | PIOTROWSKI Adam | 4200 | FAT & Furious | SULĘCIN | 09:15 | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
28 | MATECKI Arkadiusz | 4221 | Rekiny | WROCŁAW | 09:15 | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
29 | ŁABA Daniel | 4223 | FAT & Furious | OLEŚNICA | 09:15 | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
30 | ZIARKOWSKI Kajetan | 4224 | FAT & Furious | KOBIERZYCE | 09:15 | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
31 | TREKIEL Mariusz | 4225 | Potrzymaj mi piwo vol.2 | DOBROSZYCE | 09:15 | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
32 | KANARSKI Patryk | 4226 | Potrzymaj mi piwo vol.2 | WROCŁAW | 09:15 | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
33 | KOSA Marcin | 4227 | Potrzymaj mi piwo vol.2 | USTRZYKI DOLNE | 09:15 | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
34 | CEBULA Maciej | 4228 | MocnyMaciek | PAŹDZIORNO | 09:15 | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
35 | GABRYSZAK Patryk | 4229 | Brudne Trampki | LESZNO | 09:15 | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
36 | STASIAK Ada | 4230 | Brudne Trampki | LESZNO | 09:15 | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
37 | HAŁAS Damian | 4232 | Dymion | WROCŁAW | 09:15 | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
38 | BIEDROŃ Bernard | 4234 | ... | DOMASŁAW | 09:15 | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
39 | BIEDROŃ Janusz | 4235 | ... | DOMASŁAW | 09:15 | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
40 | MILITOWSKA Martyna | 4236 | Team Siechnice | WROCŁAW | 09:15 | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
41 | MOŃCA Karolina | 4237 | Team Siechnice | SIECHNICE | 09:15 | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
42 | MONCA Bartek | 4238 | Team Siechnice | SIECHNICE | 09:15 | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
43 | KLICH Bartek | 4239 | Warany z Komodą | WARSZAWA | 09:15 | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
44 | BALSKI Bartosz | 4240 | FAT & Furious | KOBIERZYCE | 09:15 | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
45 | KROPIEWNICKA Joanna | 4241 | Kropka7778 | WROCŁAW | 09:15 | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
46 | SZWESTA Marcin | 4242 | FAT & Furious | KOBIERZYCE | 09:15 | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
47 | KASPRZYK Arkadiusz | 4243 | Nixie | WROCŁAW | 09:15 | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
48 | NIECKARZ Amadeusz | 4244 | Nixie | KARWIANY | 09:15 | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
49 | MACHERZYŃSKA Dorota | 4245 | Nixie | WROCŁAW | 09:15 | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
50 | PIORUN Maciej | 4246 | Nixie | WROCŁAW | 09:15 | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
51 | ŚLĄZAK Grzegorz | 4247 | Rekiny | WROCŁAW | 09:15 | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
52 | SZCZEPANIAK Paulina | 4248 | Rekiny | PSARY | 09:15 | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
53 | WOLF Karolina | 4249 | Rekiny | WROCŁAW | 09:15 | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
54 | WITKOWSKA Justyna | 4250 | Rekiny | WROCŁAW | 09:15 | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
55 | STELMACH Kacper | 4251 | Rekiny | WROCŁAW | 09:15 | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
56 | OWCZAREK Marcin | 4252 | Rekiny | WROCLAW | 09:15 | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
57 | SZAŁOWSKI Mateusz | 4253 | fast turtle | 09:15 | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
58 | KARWACKI Piotr | 4254 | FAT & Furious | OLEŚNICA | 09:15 | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
59 | SCIUBAK Damian | 4255 | FAT & Furious | WROCŁAW | 09:15 | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
60 | CHWEDORUK Paweł | 4256 | Potrzymaj mi piwo vol.2 | WROCŁAW | 09:15 | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
61 | KOSA Grzegorz | 4258 | Potrzymaj mi piwo vol.2 | 09:15 | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
62 | KONCZEWICZ Elżbieta | 4259 | Brudne Trampki | LESZNO | 09:15 | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
62 | KUBACKA Dajana | 4260 | Brudne Trampki | OSIECZNA | 09:15 | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
64 | ANDRZEJEWSKI Michał | 4261 | Brudne Trampki | WROCŁAW | 09:15 | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
65 | GARBACZ Łukasz | 4264 | Nju Awendżers | 09:15 | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
66 | SMĘTEK Mateusz | 4265 | Nju Awendżers | SKAŁA | 09:15 | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
67 | DZIUGIEŁ Marek | 4266 | WROCŁAW | 09:15 | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
68 | NABIELEC Tomasz | 4267 | Potrzymaj mi piwo vol.2 | NOWICE | 09:15 | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
69 | ŚLIWIŃSKI Bartosz | 4268 | BIMKIE GUYS | TRZEBNICA | 09:15 | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
70 | GAIDA Karol | 4270 | Karlitto | WROCŁAW | 09:15 | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
71 | SAKAŁUS Paweł | 4271 | Magic Fingers III | WROCŁAW | 09:15 | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
72 | ŚWIETLICKA Aneta | 4273 | FAT & Furious | WIERZBICE | 09:15 | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
73 | KUZIOMKO Paula | 4274 | WYSOKA-WROCŁAW | 09:15 | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
74 | PYDZIŃSKA Agata | 4275 | WROCŁAW | 09:15 | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
75 | MIELCZAREK Wioletta | 4276 | Team Siechnice | SĘDZIEJOWICE | 09:15 | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
76 | GRUBA Bartek | 4277 | Warany z Komodą | KATOWICE | 09:15 | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
77 | WÓJCIK Kamil | 4279 | Siechnice Team | ŻERNIKI WROCŁAWSKIE | 09:15 | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
78 | KORBIEL Jarosław | 4281 | J&M | WROCŁAW | 09:15 | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
79 | SZYSZKA Grzegorz | 4283 | Milena | WROCŁAW | 09:15 | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
80 | GOLUBIŃSKI Wojtek | 4284 | Beerwalking Champions | WROCŁAW | 09:15 | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
81 | SIELICKI Przemysław | 5200 | 09:15 | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||||
82 | POLEWAJCZYK Arkadiusz | 5201 | 09:15 | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||||
83 | PODSIADLY Robert | 4216 | Nixie | WROCŁAW | 09:15 | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
84 | KWATER Krzysztof | 4220 | Rekiny | WROCŁAW | 09:15 | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
85 | KOZIEŃ Łukasz | 4278 | Warany z Komodą | KATOWICE | 09:15 | 09:15 | 00:00:00 |
Total 85 results.