Organizator : | Brento Productions |
Data : | 2019-09-21 |
Miejsce : | Wrocław |
Dystans : | 12 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 1130 |
Wystartowało : | 942 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 942 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Seria | Drużyna | Czas startu |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DRABIK Kamil | 4772 | OSTRÓW LUBELSKI | 10:15 | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
2 | PLUCIENNIK Paweł | 4340 | 10:15 | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||||
3 | GŁUSZEK Rozalia | 4589 | 10:15 | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||||
4 | PLATEK Milan | 4591 | ŻUCZKI | 10:15 | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
5 | PYSCHNY Janek | 4592 | ŻUCZKI | 10:15 | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
6 | FILIPEK Tomasz | 4593 | ŻUCZKI | ŚCINAWKA | 10:15 | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
7 | AKUTKO Dawid | 4594 | ŻUCZKI | KŁODZKO | 10:15 | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
8 | AKUTKO Paweł | 4595 | ŻUCZKI | 10:15 | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
9 | BODZIUCH Grzegorz | 4599 | WROCŁAW | 10:15 | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
10 | KLIMEK Tomasz | 4603 | Chłopaki z Kentucky | WROCŁAW | 10:15 | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
11 | FIJAŁKOWSKI Karol | 4605 | Chłopaki z Kentucky | KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLE | 10:15 | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
12 | IWAŃSKI Grzegorz | 4606 | Chłopaki z Kentucky | WROCŁAW | 10:15 | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
13 | KIEREPKA Paweł | 4607 | Chłopaki z Kentucky | KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLE | 10:15 | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
14 | GORWA Magdalena | 4608 | 10:15 | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||||
15 | ONYSKO Viktoriia | 4609 | WROCŁAW | 10:15 | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
16 | POTEREK Damian | 4610 | Wolno na Speedzie | ZACHARZEW | 10:15 | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
17 | OSTEK Leszek | 4611 | Wolno na Speedzie | KOŁĄTAJEW | 10:15 | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
18 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Marcin | 4612 | Wolno na Speedzie | TOPOLA-OSIEDLE | 10:15 | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
19 | ROTTENBUSCH Dawid | 4613 | Wolno na Speedzie | WROCŁAW | 10:15 | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
20 | BEZA Marcin | 4614 | Wolno na Speedzie | WROCŁAW | 10:15 | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
21 | GAWINEK Maciej | 4615 | Czadowe Chłopaki | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | 10:15 | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
22 | BARANSKI Damian | 4616 | Czadowe Chłopaki | WROCŁAW | 10:15 | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
23 | PILARSKA Dominika | 4619 | Zbłąkani Kajakarze | STARY ZAMEK | 10:15 | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
24 | MAKARA Sylwia | 4620 | Sylwia | JACZÓW | 10:15 | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
25 | JÓZEFOWSKI Dawid | 4622 | Chłopaki z Kentucky | KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLE | 10:15 | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
26 | OCIEPKA Dominika | 4625 | Wolno na Speedzie | ZAWIERCIE | 10:15 | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
27 | DIDUSZKO Mateusz | 4628 | Tygrysy Tobiasza | WROCŁAW | 10:15 | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
28 | WITAN Alicja | 4629 | Tygrysy Tobiasza | RADWANICE | 10:15 | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
29 | GRZESZCZYK Kacper | 4630 | Tygrysy Tobiasza | ŚWIĘTA KATARZYNA | 10:15 | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
30 | LEŚNIAK Michał | 4631 | Czadowe Chłopaki | 10:15 | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
31 | IWANICKI Dawid | 4632 | Czadowe Chłopaki | WROCŁAW | 10:15 | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
32 | SWOBODA Michał | 4633 | Czadowe Chłopaki | 10:15 | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
33 | MAJ Karolina | 4634 | PowerTeam | WROCŁAW | 10:15 | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
34 | SROKA Jakub | 4635 | Kuba | WROCŁAW | 10:15 | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
35 | BECQUET Johan | 4637 | WROCLAW | 10:15 | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
36 | ZOELLNER Jacek | 4638 | Zbłąkani Kajakarze | WROCŁAW | 10:15 | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
37 | GINALSKA Ewa | 4640 | Błotne Żuki | NOWINY 3A | 10:15 | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
38 | DOBRZAŃSKI Jarosław | 4641 | Błotne Żuki | KALISZ | 10:15 | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
39 | KSIĄŻAK Konrad | 4642 | WROCŁAW | 10:15 | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
40 | BILOZORTSEV Ruslan | 4643 | WROCŁAW | 10:15 | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
41 | BOK Przemysław | 4645 | WROCŁAW | 10:15 | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
42 | SZCZEPANIK Rafał | 4647 | Mario | WROCŁAW | 10:15 | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
43 | GIEROŃ Mariusz | 4648 | Mario | 10:15 | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
44 | JANUSZ Tomek | 4649 | Chłopaki z Kentucky | WROCŁAW | 10:15 | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
45 | LASZECKI Wojciech | 4650 | Karasie | ŚWIDNICA | 10:15 | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
46 | SIKORA Ewa | 4651 | iniemamocni | WROCŁAW | 10:15 | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
47 | IBRON Andrzej | 4652 | WROCŁAW | 10:15 | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
48 | BODYLSKA Karolina | 4656 | PowerRangers | NOWE SKALMIERZYCE | 10:15 | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
49 | GRAD Adrian | 4658 | PowerRangers | OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | 10:15 | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
50 | KLEPCZYK Piotr | 4661 | Wolno na Speedzie | WROCŁAW | 10:15 | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
51 | BEZA Mateusz | 4662 | Wolno na Speedzie | WROCŁAW | 10:15 | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
52 | BARTOSZEK Dawid | 4663 | Wolno na Speedzie | PLESZEW | 10:15 | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
53 | DĄBROWSKI Michał | 4664 | Wolno na Speedzie | WROCŁAW | 10:15 | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
54 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Kamil | 4665 | Wolno na Speedzie | TOPOLA-OSIEDLE | 10:15 | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
55 | BRILL Tobiasz | 4667 | Tygrysy Tobiasza | WROCŁAW | 10:15 | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
56 | CAPAR Dawid | 4668 | Tygrysy Tobiasza | SIECHNICE | 10:15 | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
56 | PALUS Alicja | 4669 | Tygrysy Tobiasza | ZACHARZYCE | 10:15 | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
58 | SZCZEPANIK Paweł | 4670 | Zbłąkani Kajakarze | WROCŁAW | 10:15 | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
59 | WITKOWSKI Bartosz | 4671 | Czadowe Chłopaki | WROCŁAW | 10:15 | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
60 | PODGÓRSKI Piotr | 4672 | Czadowe Chłopaki | 10:15 | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
61 | BORYCZKA Emil | 4673 | Czadowe Chłopaki | WROCŁAW | 10:15 | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
62 | JONIAK Paweł | 4674 | Czadowe Chłopaki | 10:15 | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
63 | ZIELIŃSKI Piotr | 4675 | Czadowe Chłopaki | BĘDZIN | 10:15 | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
64 | LEŃCZUK Maciej | 4676 | PowerTeam | 10:15 | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
65 | CISEK Arkadiusz | 4677 | Karasie | ŚWIDNICA | 10:15 | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
66 | DZIĘBOWSKI Piotr | 4678 | Czadowe Chłopaki | WROCŁAW | 10:15 | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
67 | OTR Pi | 4679 | WROCŁAW | 10:15 | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
68 | RYDZYŃSKI Krzysztof | 4680 | KONIOBIJCY | WROCŁAW | 10:15 | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
69 | MICHALIK Rafał | 4681 | KONIOBIJCY | WROCŁAW | 10:15 | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
70 | GROCHOCKI Piotr | 4683 | KONIOBIJCY | WROCŁAW | 10:15 | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
71 | KRZYŻANIAK Konrad | 4685 | KONIOBIJCY | IWINY | 10:15 | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
72 | KOWAL Jakub | 4686 | KONIOBIJCY | 10:15 | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
73 | INKOGNITO Zamaskowany | 4687 | KONIOBIJCY | WROCŁAW | 10:15 | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
74 | WRZEŚNIAK Paweł | 4688 | Karasie | WROCŁAW | 10:15 | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
75 | BODZIUCH Mateusz | 4689 | WROCŁAW | 10:15 | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
76 | ARLUKIEWICZ Sławek | 4691 | lolo | WROCŁAW | 10:15 | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
77 | KORDUS Karol | 5183 | 10:15 | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||||
78 | SIDOROWICZ Marta | 5185 | 10:15 | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||||
79 | IWANICKI Łukasz | 5192 | 10:15 | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||||
80 | BATRA Sumit | 5194 | 10:15 | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||||
81 | SOWINSKI Daniel | 4587 | za ciosem | JEDRZYCHOW | 10:15 | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
82 | CENN Danieli | 4588 | 10:15 | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||||
83 | KLĘCZEK Krzysztof | 4626 | Wolno na Speedzie | OLEŚNICA | 10:15 | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
84 | SIERADZKI Jan | 4627 | Wolno na Speedzie | WROCŁAW | 10:15 | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
85 | OSZUST Martyna | 4660 | Wolno na Speedzie | 10:15 | 10:15 | 00:00:00 |
Znaleziono 85 wynik(ów)