Organiser : | Brento Productions |
Date : | 2019-09-21 |
Place : | Wrocław |
Distance : | 12 km |
Registered : | 1130 |
Started : | 942 |
Not finished : | 0 |
Finished : | 942 |
On the track : | 0 |
Classification by
gross time.
Msc | Team | Classified participants | Time | Total time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ZA MUNDUREM PANNY SZNUREM | Konrad Wiśniewski Marcin Marcinkowski Jakub Szrejter Klaudia Bojarun Kacper Kłodziński | 01:13:37.70 01:13:38.10 01:13:38.10 01:13:38.40 01:13:39.75 | 06:08:10.000 |
2 | KONIOBIJCY | Jakub Kowal Krzysztof Rydzyński Piotr Grochocki Konrad Krzyżaniak Zamaskowany Inkognito | 01:32:57.35 01:32:58.30 01:32:59.90 01:38:33.40 01:40:18.20 | 07:57:45.000 |
3 | OGÓRKI MACIEJA | Łukasz Wojtczak Maciek Idzikowski Patryk Domagała Marta Mamczak Przemysław Mamczak | 01:30:23.60 01:34:35.60 01:35:01.85 01:38:03.10 01:43:04.90 | 08:01:06.000 |
4 | ŚWIRY W AKCJI | Hubert Witkowski Bartłomiej Haniszewski Mateusz Jarzycki Mirek Kalbrun Michał Jarzycki | 01:26:23.05 01:47:13.00 01:47:14.40 01:49:04.90 01:57:05.65 | 08:46:59.000 |
5 | PLANTATORZY | Bartosz ŻMINKOWSKI Konrad Medygrał Krzysztof Ciukaj Ireneusz Paszek Piotr Białach | 01:43:08.90 01:43:09.65 01:56:51.95 01:56:53.50 01:56:54.85 | 09:16:55.000 |
6 | TURBOBIGOSIARZE3000 | Wojciech Kaczan Krzysztof Pieszko Aleksander Burczyk Krystian Kulig Jakub Pochodaj | 01:52:31.00 01:52:31.20 01:52:31.30 01:52:31.40 01:52:31.50 | 09:22:35.000 |
7 | CROSS TRENING BOX BOLESŁAWIEC | Arek Gawenda Zbigniew Buciak Marcin Kozula Bartosz Orłowski Rokasana Kaczmarek | 01:42:36.85 01:55:00.20 01:55:21.80 01:55:22.15 01:55:25.75 | 09:23:44.000 |
8 | SZYBO | Mateusz Komendziński Daniel Mucha Tomasz Taborski Michał Abramowicz Radosław Piesch | 01:54:37.55 01:54:38.10 01:54:38.35 01:54:38.35 01:54:38.80 | 09:33:09.000 |
9 | CZADOWE CHŁOPAKI | Michał Leśniak Paweł Joniak Maciej Gawinek Piotr Podgórski Bartosz Witkowski | 01:51:43.35 01:52:47.70 01:54:26.60 01:54:26.85 02:06:47.35 | 09:40:09.000 |
10 | MY TEN DYSTANS WZIĘLIŚMY PRZYPADKIEM | Piotr Konieczny Paweł Konieczny Grzegorz Konieczny Monika Homan Patryk Pałka | 01:38:42.45 01:49:27.15 01:54:25.40 02:15:13.10 02:15:13.40 | 09:53:00.000 |
11 | BARONI RELAKSU | Łukasz Doszczeczko Dominik Kaczmar Mariusz Brzóska Ryszard Dokuczał Rafal Czerniewicz | 01:54:38.70 01:54:43.65 01:54:47.90 02:01:18.05 02:08:15.50 | 09:53:41.000 |
12 | BŁOTEM NAS NIE WEZMĄ | Wojtek Mirek Mariusz Ochocki Janusz Honc Piotr Jarosławski Krzysztof Gacek | 01:58:25.10 01:58:49.20 01:58:49.45 02:02:30.80 02:02:32.10 | 10:01:05.000 |
13 | CHŁOPAKI Z KENTUCKY | Paweł Kierepka Tomasz Klimek Grzegorz Iwański Karol Fijałkowski Dawid Józefowski | 01:28:58.55 02:05:19.05 02:07:45.20 02:09:27.95 02:10:57.80 | 10:02:26.000 |
14 | HEER FOR BEER | Bartłomiej Kusak Arkadiusz Dawidziak Piotr Kozłowski Krzysztof Zarzycki Paulo Quesado | 01:46:56.50 02:02:02.95 02:02:10.35 02:02:52.30 02:09:58.05 | 10:03:58.000 |
15 | AKADEMIA ZDROWEGO CIAŁA | Mateusz Mazurkiewicz Łukasz Łotocki Mateusz Suszek ELŻBIETA MODŁAWSKA Wiktor Modławski | 01:50:42.40 01:50:42.95 01:50:44.80 02:16:34.60 02:21:29.10 | 10:10:11.000 |
16 | DZIKI | Dawid Tokarek Agata Towpik Jolanta Figiel Daniel Zatwarnicki Mateusz Bogus | 01:31:26.90 02:10:14.60 02:10:14.70 02:10:14.85 02:10:15.30 | 10:12:23.000 |
17 | SOM GORSI | Jakub Jamróz Mateusz Borysławski Bartosz Kucfir Jakub Skorybanda Bartosz Kośmieja | 01:52:35.80 01:52:36.20 02:12:12.00 02:12:13.20 02:12:13.30 | 10:21:49.000 |
18 | WATAHA | Piotr Polański Rafał Kukuś Anna Pawlaczek Katarzyna Popiela-Kukuś Kamil Król | 01:41:23.40 02:04:13.85 02:04:36.40 02:04:49.80 02:29:39.40 | 10:24:40.000 |
19 | WOLNO NA SPEEDZIE | Dawid Bartoszek Dawid Rottenbusch Piotr Klepczyk Michał Dąbrowski Dominika Ociepka | 01:20:58.55 02:02:08.80 02:07:47.30 02:07:47.70 02:50:04.80 | 10:28:44.000 |
20 | HIENY | Krzysztof Palczyński Paweł Drozd Tomasz Frącala Piotr Burda Marek Łach | 02:06:08.15 02:06:09.05 02:06:09.45 02:06:10.00 02:06:12.85 | 10:30:48.000 |
21 | AMREST MACHINE | | 02:05:03.70 02:05:41.10 02:06:17.45 02:10:26.35 02:10:37.50 | 10:38:04.000 |
22 | NIXIE | Paweł Włastowski Maciej Piorun Mateusz Rosol Arkadiusz Kasprzyk Jacek Galewicz | 01:14:07.10 02:20:16.55 02:20:17.45 02:20:18.75 02:35:25.40 | 10:50:23.000 |
23 | FAT & FURIOUS | Czaro Zat Adrian Zatoń Piotr Karwacki Damian Sciubak Daniel Łaba | 01:18:45.90 01:35:22.30 02:10:17.15 02:56:46.75 02:56:47.15 | 10:57:57.000 |
24 | PARALITYK TEAM | Patryk Łańduch Kamil Piwowar Kamil Bujak Marcin Walkowiak Michał Mazurkiewicz | 02:13:32.45 02:13:34.30 02:13:58.45 02:14:14.40 02:14:16.15 | 11:09:34.000 |
25 | KOSMICZNE PIECZARKI | Wojciech Gawron Michał Matozek Andrzej Nitka Szymon Tonderys Jacek Ladorski | 02:03:35.15 02:11:48.05 02:11:50.85 02:24:54.35 02:25:13.30 | 11:17:20.000 |
26 | VOLVO TEAM WROCŁAW | Piotr Błasiński Paweł Heczko Gabriela Grabo n - - Grzegorz Kapsa | 01:56:00.55 01:56:01.85 02:28:48.10 02:28:48.20 02:28:48.60 | 11:18:25.000 |
27 | SZARAŃCZA | Jerzy Żabski Renata Orlowska Oleh Tsyuro Krystian Kowalik MAciej Habrych | 02:17:02.45 02:17:02.60 02:17:02.85 02:17:03.70 02:17:04.00 | 11:25:13.000 |
28 | TEAM ZG | Patryk Błaszczyk Jakub Antczak Przemysław Czapulak Arkadiusz CZapulak Mateusz Tymrakiewicz | 01:52:20.00 01:52:20.30 02:33:43.80 02:33:43.85 02:33:44.40 | 11:25:50.000 |
29 | KOKSY Z BOGATYNI I KALISZA | Oliwiee Kaczmarek Michał Walczyński Konrad Ratajczyk Mateusz Piwoński Mateusz Wdowczyk | 01:50:50.35 02:23:46.00 02:23:47.50 02:23:47.70 02:23:54.90 | 11:26:04.000 |
30 | ŻUCZKI | DAWID AKUTKO Tomasz Filipek Paweł Akutko Milan Platek Janek Pyschny | 02:09:16.85 02:09:16.95 02:09:20.90 02:25:37.30 02:37:49.45 | 11:31:18.000 |
31 | GNOJE | Marcin Grygierek Karolina Mucha Piotr Waligóra Wojciech Grygierek Kamil Maskulanis | 02:18:23.20 02:18:23.30 02:18:32.00 02:18:32.80 02:18:33.25 | 11:32:23.000 |
32 | BANANKI | Małgorzata Kraszewska Adrian Kraszewski-Rzepa Daniel Szczygieł Rafał Gręda Krzysztof Puk | 01:52:55.40 01:52:55.65 02:20:12.10 02:46:05.50 02:46:06.40 | 11:38:13.000 |
33 | NOMASIŁE | Paweł Gąsior Krzysztof Kamiński Marek Kolasa Paweł Gembalczyk Dawid Siuda | 02:01:47.75 02:18:35.70 02:27:12.55 02:27:18.40 02:27:30.40 | 11:42:22.000 |
34 | PĘDZĄCE ŻÓŁWIE | Piotrek Winiarczyk Wioletta Mazurkiewicz Paweł Mazurkiewicz Dominika Ratajczak Paulina Jakusiewicz | 02:23:34.00 02:24:02.45 02:24:02.95 02:24:09.55 02:24:12.25 | 11:59:59.000 |
35 | RUN OR DIE | Łukasz Łazarek Sebastian Czochrowski Maciej Jasiński Ibrahim Erol Adrian Jekiel | 01:40:23.80 02:35:15.10 02:35:16.10 02:35:18.70 02:35:35.15 | 12:01:47.000 |
36 | TFI | DANIEL KARMELITA Adam Zimoń Sławomir Wojtyra Mariola Malinowska-Dach Tomasz Kowal | 02:24:36.30 02:24:36.55 02:24:36.60 02:24:37.20 02:25:26.70 | 12:03:51.000 |
37 | W@RT@HA | Wojtas Balicki Ajman alnaassan Krystian Troszczak Piotrek Kata Mariusz Rupa | 02:25:19.60 02:25:20.15 02:25:20.20 02:25:20.95 02:25:20.95 | 12:06:39.000 |
38 | SNIPPETKI | Marcin Lasak Paweł Szczerbicki Józef Zebrała Monika Litwin Rafal Makara | 02:26:15.15 02:26:15.25 02:26:18.95 02:26:19.45 02:26:20.45 | 12:11:27.000 |
39 | FITNESS BUK | Patrycja Klann Anna Kryś Dorota Glinka Sylwia Karalus Lidia Frankiewicz | 02:27:00.10 02:27:00.10 02:27:00.40 02:27:00.60 02:27:00.70 | 12:15:00.000 |
40 | TEAM SIECHNICE | WOJCIECH SIKORSKI Bartek Monca Agnieszka Sikorska Wioletta Mielczarek Martyna Militowska | 02:27:05.05 02:27:05.30 02:27:05.45 02:27:05.80 02:27:05.90 | 12:15:25.000 |
41 | ORANDO WROCŁAW | Maciej Szawica Klaudia Szercha Adam Łukawski Maciej Kotowicz Mateusz Świerczyński | 01:50:53.20 02:26:59.25 02:36:15.70 02:46:34.15 02:47:25.55 | 12:28:06.000 |
42 | IDEA GETIN LEASING | Łukasz Gachowski Ania Jabłońska Filip Ściesiek Kamil Kuc Mateusz Mudrecki | 02:30:12.80 02:30:14.85 02:30:15.95 02:30:16.05 02:30:19.40 | 12:31:16.000 |
43 | DROP DATABASE SURVIVALRACE; | Łukasz Nieckarz Dominika Stawiecka Kamil Wolski Magda Marszałek Daniel Rochewicz | 02:06:48.20 02:38:07.20 02:38:08.70 02:38:10.40 02:38:11.00 | 12:39:24.000 |
44 | KRATA CHALLENGE | Piotr Kozłowski Michał Latus Rafał Stępień Paweł Hese Robert Michalak | 02:32:32.10 02:32:32.45 02:32:32.60 02:32:32.85 02:32:33.00 | 12:42:41.000 |
45 | UNITED KRAV MAGA WROCŁAW | Daniel Szyjewicz Bartosz Sikora Jarek Wieczerzak Marjana Kostiuk Magdalena Wieczerzak | 02:34:50.20 02:34:50.35 02:34:50.40 02:34:50.50 02:34:50.70 | 12:54:10.000 |
46 | PATASDEROBLE | Mieszko Dyliński Magdalena Sypień Katarzyna Dębińska Aleksandra Trzynoga Anna Woźniak | 02:36:29.40 02:36:30.30 02:36:31.30 02:36:31.60 02:36:32.20 | 13:02:33.000 |
47 | POTRZYMAJ MI PIWO VOL.2 | Paweł Chwedoruk Patryk Kanarski Marcin Kosa Krzysztof Mączka Tomasz Nabielec | 02:10:18.35 02:11:20.00 02:58:11.55 02:58:12.60 02:58:14.00 | 13:16:15.000 |
48 | TOPINAMBUR | Piotr Kowalczyk Adam Ostafin Kamil Rembielak Daria Wójciak Dymitr Zubal | 02:39:37.80 02:39:38.05 02:39:38.70 02:39:40.00 02:39:40.20 | 13:18:13.000 |
49 | INIEMAMOCNI | Ewa Sikora Katarzyna Pietrzykowska Andrzej Hańćkowiak Iwona Bielecka Tomasz Filozof | 02:11:52.15 02:49:55.35 02:49:55.40 02:49:55.55 02:49:55.80 | 13:31:32.000 |
50 | ROZKURWIATORZY | Radosław Grzesiek Rafał Dębicki Szymon Skulima Mateusz Siewiera Julia Czernikowska | 02:47:07.20 02:47:08.75 02:47:11.20 02:47:13.05 02:47:13.35 | 13:55:52.000 |
51 | XXX | Agata Jurczyńska Paula Wiszka Aleksander Czermak Dawid Zając Michał Kobiela | 02:47:23.10 02:47:23.25 02:47:23.80 02:47:27.10 02:47:29.00 | 13:57:05.000 |
52 | DĘBOWI MOCNI | Tomasz Karasiewicz Asia Szczęsna Natalia Brydeb?l Tomek Wołcz Krzysztof Wojda | 02:51:03.20 02:51:03.30 02:51:03.35 02:51:03.65 02:51:03.80 | 14:15:15.000 |
53 | TYGRYSY TOBIASZA | Kacper Grzeszczyk Mateusz Diduszko Dawid Capar Alicja Palus Alicja Witan | 02:52:59.25 02:52:59.30 02:52:59.85 02:52:59.85 02:53:00.45 | 14:24:56.000 |
54 | DZIECI Z PLACU BRONI | Błażej Zieliński Krzysiek M Adam Przybylak Patryk Pogorzelczyk Maja Bilska | 02:53:17.15 02:53:18.20 02:53:18.90 02:53:20.15 02:53:41.10 | 14:26:54.000 |
55 | BIEGNIJ ZIUTA, BIEGNIJ! | Katarzyna Bojsza Bartosz Ruściński Bartosz Stasiun Wojciech Grygielski Maciej Bojsza | 02:55:18.50 02:55:19.30 02:55:20.00 02:55:20.30 02:55:21.10 | 14:36:38.000 |
56 | REKINY | Karolina Wolf Grzegorz Ślązak Arkadiusz Matecki Justyna Witkowska Marcin Owczarek | 02:59:10.85 02:59:11.15 02:59:11.20 02:59:11.45 02:59:12.25 | 14:55:55.000 |
57 | BRUDNE TRAMPKI | Elżbieta Konczewicz Patryk Gabryszak Dajana Kubacka Ada Stasiak Michał Andrzejewski | 03:02:09.20 03:02:09.20 03:02:09.20 03:02:09.30 03:02:09.40 | 15:10:45.000 |
Total 57 results.