Organiser : | Brento Productions |
Date : | 2019-09-21 |
Place : | Wrocław |
Distance : | 12 km |
Registered : | 1130 |
Started : | 942 |
Not finished : | 0 |
Finished : | 942 |
On the track : | 0 |
Classification by
gross time.
Place | Participant | Number | Club | City | NAT | Category | Seria | Drużyna | Start time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MASŁOWSKI Jacek | 4770 | Dzbany | PRUDNIK | 10:30 | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
2 | HABRYCH Maciej | 4768 | Szarańcza | 10:30 | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
3 | DRABIK Kamil | 4772 | OSTRÓW LUBELSKI | 10:15 | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
4 | WÓJCIK Dawid | 4773 | ZGORZELEC | 10:30 | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
5 | KOWAL Krzysiek | 4774 | ZGORZELEC | 10:30 | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
6 | SOBOŃ Krystian | 4775 | RADZIĄDZ | 10:30 | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
7 | POMORSKI Jakub | 4776 | Dwaj | WROCŁAW | 10:30 | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
8 | ŚWIRK Ryszard | 4777 | Dwaj | WROCŁAW | 10:30 | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
9 | ŚWICZEWSKI Wiktor | 4778 | Dzbany | LUBRZA | 10:30 | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
10 | KRAMARSKI Sylwester | 4779 | LUG Team | ZIELONA GÓRA | 10:30 | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
11 | GARYCKI Maciej | 4769 | Dzbany | WROCŁAW | 10:30 | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
12 | KOZULA Adrianna | 5039 | Cross Trening BOX Bolesławiec | 11:00 | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
13 | FARMERO Wesoly | 5040 | 11:00 | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | ||||
14 | SZAREK Aleksander | 5041 | 11:00 | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | ||||
15 | MARCINISZYN Jakub | 5044 | WROCŁAW | 11:00 | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
16 | KACZMAR Dominik | 5046 | BARONI RELAKSU | IWINY | 11:15 | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
17 | KACZMAREK Rokasana | 5037 | Cross Trening BOX Bolesławiec | 11:00 | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
18 | BRZÓSKA Mariusz | 5048 | BARONI RELAKSU | WROCŁAW | 11:15 | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
19 | DOSZCZECZKO Łukasz | 5049 | BARONI RELAKSU | WROCLAW | 11:15 | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
20 | PIPA Mateusz | 5051 | OPOLE | 11:15 | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
21 | JAROSZ Ewelina | 5038 | Cross Trening BOX Bolesławiec | 11:00 | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
22 | KACZMAREK Oliwiee | 5052 | Koksy z Bogatyni i Kalisza | KALISZ | 11:15 | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
23 | WOŹNY Alan | 5055 | ULTRAMARINES | LUBOŃ | 11:15 | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
24 | MATOZEK Michał | 4128 | Kosmiczne Pieczarki | WROCLAW | 09:00 | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
25 | KOZAK Ewa | 4129 | KOZAKI | ĎŁUGOŁEKA | 09:00 | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
26 | WOJNAR Mateusz | 4131 | United Krav Maga Wrocław | 09:00 | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
27 | ŁUKOWIAK Jakub | 4133 | United Krav Maga Wrocław | WROCŁAW | 09:00 | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
28 | WIŚNIEWSKA Monika | 4134 | United Krav Maga Wrocław | WROCŁAW | 09:00 | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
29 | POLAŃSKI Michał | 4135 | United Krav Maga Wrocław | 09:00 | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
30 | GABRYSIAK Cezary | 4158 | Kosmiczne Pieczarki | WROCŁAW | 09:00 | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
31 | MOSKA Tadek | 4156 | WROCŁAW | 09:00 | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
32 | MORZYK Krzysztof | 4201 | FAT & Furious | 09:15 | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
33 | KRZYKOWSKI Rafał | 4202 | FAT & Furious | WILKSZYN | 09:15 | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
34 | MĄCZKA Krzysztof | 4206 | Potrzymaj mi piwo vol.2 | WROCŁAW | 09:15 | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
35 | ZATOŃ Adrian | 4203 | FAT & Furious | WROCŁAW | 09:15 | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
36 | ZAT Czaro | 4204 | FAT & Furious | SROCKO | 09:15 | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
37 | CHARCZUK Mariusz | 4205 | fast turtle | MIEDZIANA GÓRA | 09:15 | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
38 | JUSZCZAK Rafał | 4208 | WROCŁAW | 09:15 | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
39 | SZYSZKA Joanna | 4209 | Szyszki | WROCŁAW | 09:15 | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
40 | GIL Sebastian | 4210 | Nju Awendżers | OLKUSZ | 09:15 | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
41 | CHOJNICKA Agnieszka | 4211 | Nju Awendżers | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | 09:15 | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
42 | WOŚKO Ania | 4212 | OPOLE | 09:15 | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
43 | SIKORSKI Wojciech | 4213 | Team Siechnice | SIECHNICE | 09:15 | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
44 | SIKORSKA Agnieszka | 4214 | Team Siechnice | SIECHNICE | 09:15 | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
45 | WŁASTOWSKI Paweł | 4217 | Nixie | WROCŁAW | 09:15 | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
46 | GALEWICZ Jacek | 4218 | Nixie | WROCLAW | 09:15 | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
47 | SZYJKOWSKI Kamil | 4219 | wunsz rzeczny | GLIWICE | 09:15 | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
48 | WÓJTOWICZ Patryk | 6180 | 10:45 | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||||
49 | CIKACZ Łukasz | 4300 | Świry w Akcji | WROCŁAW | 09:30 | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
50 | KALBRUN Mirek | 4301 | Świry w Akcji | WROCŁAW | 09:30 | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
51 | KOMENDZIŃSKI Mateusz | 4423 | Szybo | WROCŁAW | 09:45 | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
52 | SKALSKI Mateusz | 4424 | Szybo | WROCŁAW | 09:45 | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
53 | BOBRUK Dagmara | 4425 | WAŁBRZYCH | 09:45 | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
54 | KOŁODZIEJCZYK Krzysztof | 4427 | Ekipa BG | WAŁBRZYCH | 09:45 | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
55 | JAGIELSKA Estra | 4428 | Ekipa BG | CZARNY BOR | 09:45 | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
56 | MACOWSKA Monika | 4429 | KAMIENNA GÓRA | 09:45 | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
57 | SZCZEPANIAK Jakub | 4430 | Było pite? Team | WROCŁAW | 09:45 | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
58 | SZYDŁO Jakub | 4454 | @ROCŁAW | 09:45 | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
59 | MUDRECKI Mateusz | 4452 | IDEA GETIN LEASING | WROCŁAW | 09:45 | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
60 | STACHULEC Paulina | 4453 | IDEA GETIN LEASING | 09:45 | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
61 | MODŁAWSKA Elżbieta | 4455 | Akademia Zdrowego Ciała | LEGNICA | 09:45 | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
62 | ŚWIRK Kamil | 4457 | Niezniszczalni | RZĘDZISZOWICE | 09:45 | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
63 | MODŁAWSKI Wiktor | 4456 | Akademia Zdrowego Ciała | 09:45 | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
64 | TRELA Martyna | 4458 | Niezniszczalni | DOBROSZYCE | 09:45 | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
65 | KURDYCH Anna Paulina | 5179 | Fitness Academy Running Team | 08:45 | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
66 | SKWIERZ Justyna | 5180 | Fitness Academy Running Team | 08:45 | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
67 | 5230 | 00:00:00 | |||||||
68 | ZARZECZAŃSKA-JANASIK Blanka | 4480 | PECNA | 10:00 | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
69 | CZAPULAK Przemysław | 4481 | TEAM ZG | 10:00 | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
70 | TYMRAKIEWICZ Mateusz | 4482 | TEAM ZG | 10:00 | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
71 | PARCHATKO Piotr | 4483 | Gra o zgon | 10:00 | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
72 | WOROBIEC Piotr | 4484 | WROCŁAW | 10:00 | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
73 | SAMAROW Arkadij | 4000 | FTWP | 08:45 | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
74 | PODUSOWSKI Piotr | 4001 | FTWP | WROCŁAW | 08:45 | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
75 | GRĘDA Krzysztof | 4002 | Słoneczny Patrol | WROCŁAW | 08:45 | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
76 | GURBAŁA Krzysiek | 4003 | Słoneczny Patrol | WROCŁAW | 08:45 | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
77 | MOCHNAL Dawid | 4004 | Twardziele Team Bogatynia | PORAJÓW | 08:45 | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
78 | STEFAŃCZAK Kamil | 4005 | WROCŁAW | 08:45 | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
79 | MATLAK Jaroslaw | 4006 | FA Bielany Krosfity | ŻYWIEC | 08:45 | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
80 | DŁUGOSZ Marcin | 4007 | Assassins | 08:45 | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
81 | BEBEL Maciej | 4008 | WROCŁAW | 08:45 | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
82 | CHMIELEWSKI Józef | 4009 | CIECHANOWIEC | 08:45 | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
83 | KAŁWAK Maciej | 4010 | FTWP | WROCŁAW | 08:45 | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
84 | CIELEK Adam | 4011 | VOLVO TEAM WROCŁAW | WROCŁAW | 08:45 | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
85 | ŁYSEJKO Mateusz | 4012 | VOLVO TEAM WROCŁAW | WROCŁAW | 08:45 | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
86 | HECZKO Paweł | 4013 | VOLVO TEAM WROCŁAW | USTROŃ | 08:45 | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
87 | KAPSA Grzegorz | 4014 | VOLVO TEAM WROCŁAW | WROCŁAW | 08:45 | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
88 | - - | 4016 | VOLVO TEAM WROCŁAW | 08:45 | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
89 | BŁASIŃSKI Piotr | 4017 | VOLVO TEAM WROCŁAW | WROCŁAW | 08:45 | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
90 | GRABO N Gabriela | 4019 | VOLVO TEAM WROCŁAW | WROCŁAW | 08:45 | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
91 | CZERWIEC Jaro | 4020 | VOLVO TEAM WROCŁAW | JARO | 08:45 | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
92 | IWIŃSKI Wojciech | 4021 | VOLVO TEAM WROCŁAW | WROCŁAW | 08:45 | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
93 | SKRZYPCZAK Jakub | 4022 | GŁOGÓW | 08:45 | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
94 | ADAMIEC Grzegorz | 4024 | Potęga Bantenga | WROCŁAW | 08:45 | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
95 | POPIELA-KUKUŚ Katarzyna | 4025 | WATAHA | WROCŁAW | 08:45 | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
96 | KUKUŚ Rafał | 4026 | WATAHA | OLEŚNICA | 08:45 | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
97 | PAWLACZEK Anna | 4029 | WATAHA | ZAPRĘŻYN | 08:45 | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
98 | LEMBKE Maciej | 4031 | FA Bielany Krosfity | WROCŁAW | 08:45 | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
99 | ROGALSKI Jakub | 4032 | Fizjo Medical Center | WROCŁAW | 08:45 | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
100 | KEMPA Karolina | 4033 | Fizjo Medical Center | WROCŁAW | 08:45 | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
101 | GŁÓD Aleksandra | 4034 | Fizjo Medical Center | SIECHNICE | 08:45 | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
102 | POGORZELCZYK Patryk | 4038 | Dzieci z Placu Broni | ZĘBOWO | 08:45 | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
103 | ZIELIŃSKI Błażej | 4039 | Dzieci z Placu Broni | STARY TOMYŚL | 08:45 | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
104 | M Krzysiek | 4040 | Dzieci z Placu Broni | NOWY TOMYŚL | 08:45 | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
105 | BILSKA Maja | 4041 | Dzieci z Placu Broni | WĄSOWO | 08:45 | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
106 | PRZYBYLAK Adam | 4042 | Dzieci z Placu Broni | NOWY TOMYŚL | 08:45 | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
107 | ABRAMOWICZ Agata | 4043 | BRZEG DOLNY | 08:45 | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
108 | GRZECH Mateusz | 4045 | Bestie OCR Legionowo | NIEPORĘT | 08:45 | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
109 | KURAN Halina | 4047 | WATAHA | ŁÓDŹ | 08:45 | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
110 | KOZŁOWSKI Marcin | 4048 | KOSTRZA | 08:45 | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
111 | MOŃKA Bartosz | 4052 | Szczerze? | 08:45 | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
112 | SKARBECKI Piotr | 4053 | Szczerze? | WROCŁAW | 08:45 | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
113 | KOSTRZEWA Marek | 4054 | Szczerze? | WROCŁAW | 08:45 | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
114 | ZALIŃSKI Leszek | 4055 | DREAM TEAM | WROCŁAW | 08:45 | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
115 | NAWROCKI Krzysztof | 4056 | KĘPNO | 08:45 | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
116 | STACHYRA Grzegorz | 4057 | WROCŁAW | 08:45 | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
117 | SZAUDEL Jacek | 4058 | 08:45 | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | ||||
118 | WILCZEK Łukasz | 4059 | Bronowickie Centrum Ubezpieczeniowe | CIESZYN | 08:45 | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
119 | BIELECKI Tony | 4060 | Tony | 08:45 | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
120 | BODZEK Zbigniew | 4061 | AP | KLODZKO | 08:45 | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
121 | ŁASEK Katarzyna | 4062 | 08:45 | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | ||||
122 | FEKETE Stanisław | 4063 | Tony | 08:45 | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
123 | KARWALA Piotr | 4064 | defY | 08:45 | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
124 | URLIK Szczepan | 4065 | SpecOps | WROCŁAW | 08:45 | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
125 | WACHNOWICZ Krzysztof | 4066 | SpecOps | BOGUSZOW GORCE | 08:45 | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
126 | DOBOSZ Patryk | 4067 | SpecOps | ŚRODA ŚLĄSKA | 08:45 | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
127 | TRYBUCHOWICZ Zuzanna | 4068 | Demiurgowe Plemię | ZŁOTÓW | 08:45 | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
128 | ROLDAN Ignacio | 4069 | Demiurgowe Plemię | WROCLAW | 08:45 | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
129 | SZCZEPANOWSKA Oliwia | 4070 | KĄTY WROCŁAWSKIE | 08:45 | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
130 | KOZAK Bartosz | 4071 | KOZAKI | DŁUGOŁĘKA | 09:00 | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
131 | CYMERMAN Tomasz | 4072 | 09:00 | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||||
132 | BASIAK Waldemar | 4073 | Dzieciozaury | WROCŁAW | 09:00 | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
133 | LEMIEC Rafał | 4074 | . | WROCŁAW | 09:00 | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
134 | KRÓL Kamil | 4075 | WATAHA | ŚRODA ŚLĄSKA | 09:00 | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
135 | STEBELSKA Irmina | 4076 | WATAHA | ŚRODA ŚLĄSKA | 09:00 | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
136 | SATERNUS Piotr. | 4078 | Piter | 09:00 | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
137 | PAŃSZCZYK Elżbieta | 4080 | WROCŁAW | 09:00 | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
138 | PŁUSA Adam | 4082 | United Krav Maga Wrocław | 09:00 | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
139 | STACHURSKI Piotr | 4084 | United Krav Maga Wrocław | 09:00 | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
140 | STĘPIEŃ Krzysztof | 4087 | St3mp3L | WROCŁAW | 09:00 | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
141 | SZYDŁOWSKI Szymon | 4088 | GAWORZYCE | 09:00 | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
142 | SZATKOKOWSKI Kamil | 4090 | Żabka | WROCŁAW | 09:00 | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
143 | SOLARZ Michał | 4098 | 09:00 | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||||
144 | LESZKOWICZ Wojciech | 4099 | 09:00 | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||||
145 | BRACISZEWICZ Anna | 4100 | 09:00 | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||||
146 | LADORSKI Jacek | 4101 | Kosmiczne Pieczarki | WROCŁAW | 09:00 | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
147 | TONDERYS Martyna | 4103 | Kosmiczne Pieczarki | ŻÓRAWINA | 09:00 | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
148 | TONDERYS Szymon | 4104 | Kosmiczne Pieczarki | WROCŁAW | 09:00 | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
149 | PRAŁAT Arkadiusz | 4105 | 09:00 | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||||
150 | NITKA Andrzej | 4107 | Kosmiczne Pieczarki | CHEŁM | 09:00 | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
151 | WOŹNIAK Marcin | 4108 | KROSNO | 09:00 | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
152 | GAWRON Wojciech | 4109 | Kosmiczne Pieczarki | A | 09:00 | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
153 | KOWALSKI Mateusz | 4111 | MOSINA | 09:00 | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
154 | LOMNICKÁ Tereza | 4112 | PARDUBICE | 09:00 | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
155 | KIEŁT Ewelina | 4113 | KB Krokus Kwiatkowice | PROCHOWICE | 09:00 | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
156 | SIKORA Bartosz | 4117 | United Krav Maga Wrocław | KAMIENIEC WROCŁAWSKI | 09:00 | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
157 | MALEC Łukasz | 4118 | United Krav Maga Wrocław | 09:00 | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
158 | KOSTIUK Marjana | 4119 | United Krav Maga Wrocław | 09:00 | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
159 | STABKOWICZ Anna | 4120 | United Krav Maga Wrocław | WROCŁAW | 09:00 | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
160 | MICHNIEWICZ Kamil | 4121 | United Krav Maga Wrocław | 09:00 | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
161 | SZYJEWICZ Daniel | 4122 | United Krav Maga Wrocław | WROCŁAW | 09:00 | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
162 | BIALEK Marcin | 4125 | WROCŁAW | 09:00 | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
163 | MAJER Radosław | 4136 | United Krav Maga Wrocław | WROCŁAW | 09:00 | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
164 | STALSKA Magdalena | 4137 | United Krav Maga Wrocław | MOKRONOS GÓRNY | 09:00 | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
165 | WIECZERZAK Magdalena | 4138 | United Krav Maga Wrocław | WROCŁAW | 09:00 | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
166 | WIECZERZAK Jarek | 4140 | United Krav Maga Wrocław | WROCŁAW | 09:00 | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
167 | SZWARC Paweł | 4143 | WROCŁAW | 09:00 | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
168 | DENYSIUK Marek | 4145 | WROCLAW | 09:00 | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
169 | ZAJĄC Maciej | 4152 | Zając | KRAKÓW | 09:00 | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
170 | CHWIAŁKOWSKI Łukasz | 4153 | LUBIN | 09:00 | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
171 | REKOSZ Henryk | 4154 | Samotny Henryk | BRZEG DOLNY | 09:00 | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
172 | SVADLAK Petr | 4155 | Svídnický Extrém | TRUTNOV 4 CZECH REPUBLIC | 09:00 | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
173 | WOLAK Paulina | 4161 | Sadełko wolno dojrzewające | WROCŁAW | 09:00 | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
174 | WIECZOREK Robert | 4162 | JELCZ- LASKOWICE | 09:00 | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
175 | POLAŃSKI Piotr | 4163 | WATAHA | WROCŁAW | 09:00 | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
176 | KWIECINSKI Jakub | 4164 | TATA ADELI | 09:00 | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
177 | GRZEMSKI Paskalis | 4165 | 09:00 | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||||
178 | PYSZYŃSKI Maciej | 4166 | Softserve | WROCŁAW | 10:00 | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
179 | LOTA Paweł | 4167 | WROCŁAW | 09:00 | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
180 | AUGUSTYNIAK Kacper | 4168 | WROCLAW | 09:00 | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
181 | STREICH Klaudia | 4169 | WROCLAW | 09:00 | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
182 | ŚWIĄTEK Adam | 4170 | WIŃSKO | 09:00 | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
183 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Magdalena | 4171 | KIEŁCZÓW | 09:00 | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
184 | KWIATKOWSKI Marcin | 4172 | Gutek | JELCZ- LASKOWICE | 09:00 | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
185 | JAKUBOWSKI Marcin | 4174 | JELCZ-LASKOWICE | 09:00 | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
186 | LIBISZEWSKI Robert | 4176 | WROCŁAW | 09:00 | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
187 | - - | 4177 | Little Red Turtle | 09:00 | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
188 | KANAK Ela | 4179 | Wataha Grupa Treningowa | WROCŁAW | 09:00 | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
189 | KOWALSKA Patrycja | 4180 | Patka | 09:00 | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
190 | BIAŁONOGA Wojciech | 4182 | WROCŁAW | 09:00 | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
191 | ROSOL Mateusz | 4187 | Nixie | WROCŁAW | 09:15 | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
192 | KLICH Wojtek | 4188 | Warany z Komodą | KATOWICE | 09:15 | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
193 | P Adam | 4189 | WROCŁAW | 09:15 | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
194 | MANKIEWICZ Adam | 4190 | FIGHTERZY | WROCŁAW | 09:15 | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
195 | KULWICKI Marcin | 4192 | FIGHTERZY | WROCŁAW | 09:15 | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
196 | SZUL Robert | 4193 | Oparanoid | WROCŁAW | 09:45 | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
197 | BOROWSKI Marek | 4194 | Rekiny | WROCŁAW | 09:15 | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
198 | BLADYN Dawid | 4195 | wunsz rzeczny | GLIWICE | 09:15 | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
199 | BARTKOWIAK Zofia | 4196 | wunsz rzeczny | WROCŁAW | 09:15 | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
200 | STYKOWSKI Michal | 4198 | FAT & Furious | WROCLAW | 09:15 | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
201 | ZIARKOWSKI Samuel | 4199 | FAT & Furious | SWIETA KATARZYNA | 09:15 | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
202 | PIOTROWSKI Adam | 4200 | FAT & Furious | SULĘCIN | 09:15 | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
203 | MATECKI Arkadiusz | 4221 | Rekiny | WROCŁAW | 09:15 | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
204 | ŁABA Daniel | 4223 | FAT & Furious | OLEŚNICA | 09:15 | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
205 | ZIARKOWSKI Kajetan | 4224 | FAT & Furious | KOBIERZYCE | 09:15 | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
206 | TREKIEL Mariusz | 4225 | Potrzymaj mi piwo vol.2 | DOBROSZYCE | 09:15 | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
207 | KANARSKI Patryk | 4226 | Potrzymaj mi piwo vol.2 | WROCŁAW | 09:15 | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
208 | KOSA Marcin | 4227 | Potrzymaj mi piwo vol.2 | USTRZYKI DOLNE | 09:15 | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
209 | CEBULA Maciej | 4228 | MocnyMaciek | PAŹDZIORNO | 09:15 | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
210 | GABRYSZAK Patryk | 4229 | Brudne Trampki | LESZNO | 09:15 | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
211 | STASIAK Ada | 4230 | Brudne Trampki | LESZNO | 09:15 | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
212 | HAŁAS Damian | 4232 | Dymion | WROCŁAW | 09:15 | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
213 | BIEDROŃ Bernard | 4234 | ... | DOMASŁAW | 09:15 | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
214 | BIEDROŃ Janusz | 4235 | ... | DOMASŁAW | 09:15 | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
215 | MILITOWSKA Martyna | 4236 | Team Siechnice | WROCŁAW | 09:15 | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
216 | MOŃCA Karolina | 4237 | Team Siechnice | SIECHNICE | 09:15 | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
217 | MONCA Bartek | 4238 | Team Siechnice | SIECHNICE | 09:15 | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
218 | KLICH Bartek | 4239 | Warany z Komodą | WARSZAWA | 09:15 | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
219 | BALSKI Bartosz | 4240 | FAT & Furious | KOBIERZYCE | 09:15 | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
220 | KROPIEWNICKA Joanna | 4241 | Kropka7778 | WROCŁAW | 09:15 | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
221 | SZWESTA Marcin | 4242 | FAT & Furious | KOBIERZYCE | 09:15 | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
222 | KASPRZYK Arkadiusz | 4243 | Nixie | WROCŁAW | 09:15 | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
223 | NIECKARZ Amadeusz | 4244 | Nixie | KARWIANY | 09:15 | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
224 | MACHERZYŃSKA Dorota | 4245 | Nixie | WROCŁAW | 09:15 | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
225 | PIORUN Maciej | 4246 | Nixie | WROCŁAW | 09:15 | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
226 | ŚLĄZAK Grzegorz | 4247 | Rekiny | WROCŁAW | 09:15 | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
227 | SZCZEPANIAK Paulina | 4248 | Rekiny | PSARY | 09:15 | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
228 | WOLF Karolina | 4249 | Rekiny | WROCŁAW | 09:15 | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
229 | WITKOWSKA Justyna | 4250 | Rekiny | WROCŁAW | 09:15 | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
230 | STELMACH Kacper | 4251 | Rekiny | WROCŁAW | 09:15 | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
231 | OWCZAREK Marcin | 4252 | Rekiny | WROCLAW | 09:15 | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
232 | SZAŁOWSKI Mateusz | 4253 | fast turtle | 09:15 | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
233 | KARWACKI Piotr | 4254 | FAT & Furious | OLEŚNICA | 09:15 | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
234 | SCIUBAK Damian | 4255 | FAT & Furious | WROCŁAW | 09:15 | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
235 | CHWEDORUK Paweł | 4256 | Potrzymaj mi piwo vol.2 | WROCŁAW | 09:15 | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
236 | KOSA Grzegorz | 4258 | Potrzymaj mi piwo vol.2 | 09:15 | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
237 | KONCZEWICZ Elżbieta | 4259 | Brudne Trampki | LESZNO | 09:15 | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
237 | KUBACKA Dajana | 4260 | Brudne Trampki | OSIECZNA | 09:15 | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
239 | ANDRZEJEWSKI Michał | 4261 | Brudne Trampki | WROCŁAW | 09:15 | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
240 | GARBACZ Łukasz | 4264 | Nju Awendżers | 09:15 | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
241 | SMĘTEK Mateusz | 4265 | Nju Awendżers | SKAŁA | 09:15 | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
242 | DZIUGIEŁ Marek | 4266 | WROCŁAW | 09:15 | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
243 | NABIELEC Tomasz | 4267 | Potrzymaj mi piwo vol.2 | NOWICE | 09:15 | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
244 | ŚLIWIŃSKI Bartosz | 4268 | BIMKIE GUYS | TRZEBNICA | 09:15 | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
245 | GAIDA Karol | 4270 | Karlitto | WROCŁAW | 09:15 | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
246 | SAKAŁUS Paweł | 4271 | Magic Fingers III | WROCŁAW | 09:15 | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
247 | ŚWIETLICKA Aneta | 4273 | FAT & Furious | WIERZBICE | 09:15 | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
248 | KUZIOMKO Paula | 4274 | WYSOKA-WROCŁAW | 09:15 | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
249 | PYDZIŃSKA Agata | 4275 | WROCŁAW | 09:15 | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
250 | MIELCZAREK Wioletta | 4276 | Team Siechnice | SĘDZIEJOWICE | 09:15 | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
251 | GRUBA Bartek | 4277 | Warany z Komodą | KATOWICE | 09:15 | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
252 | WÓJCIK Kamil | 4279 | Siechnice Team | ŻERNIKI WROCŁAWSKIE | 09:15 | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
253 | KORBIEL Jarosław | 4281 | J&M | WROCŁAW | 09:15 | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
254 | SZYSZKA Grzegorz | 4283 | Milena | WROCŁAW | 09:15 | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
255 | GOLUBIŃSKI Wojtek | 4284 | Beerwalking Champions | WROCŁAW | 09:15 | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
256 | JASTROWICZ Piotr | 4287 | Szynszyle | WROCŁAW | 09:30 | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
257 | KULIK Maciej | 4289 | Świry w Akcji | WROCŁAW | 09:30 | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
258 | KONIK Krystian | 4290 | Świry w Akcji | RATOWICE | 09:30 | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
259 | HANISZEWSKI Błażej | 4292 | Świry w Akcji | RATOWICE | 09:30 | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
260 | JARZYCKI Michał | 4293 | Świry w Akcji | RATOWICE | 09:30 | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
261 | MACHERZYŃSKI Adrian | 4294 | Potrzymaj mi piwo | WROCŁAW | 09:30 | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
262 | JAKUBOWSKI Mateusz | 4295 | WROCŁAW | 09:30 | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
263 | JARZYCKI Mateusz | 4296 | Świry w Akcji | RATOWICE | 09:30 | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
264 | WITKOWSKI Hubert | 4298 | Świry w Akcji | RATOWICE | 09:30 | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
265 | HANISZEWSKI Bartłomiej | 4299 | Świry w Akcji | RATOWICE | 09:30 | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
266 | URBANIAK Mateusz | 4303 | Strażak ;) | WROCŁAW | 09:30 | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
267 | OŚWIĘCIMKA Bartosz | 4307 | Znorane Dziki | WROCŁAW | 09:30 | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
268 | MEISSNER Jakub | 4308 | Znorane Dziki | NOCHOWO | 09:30 | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
269 | GOZARSKI Adam | 4310 | Znorane Dziki | WROCŁAW | 09:30 | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
270 | LEWANDOWSKI Patryk | 4313 | Znorane Dziki | 09:30 | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
271 | 4314 | 09:30 | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | |||||
272 | STECYK Maciej | 4315 | Król Maciuś I | WSCHOWA | 09:30 | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
273 | CZERNIKOWSKA Julia | 4319 | Rozkurwiatorzy | WROCŁAW | 09:30 | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
274 | POHLAND Paweł | 4320 | 36MinutPolanka | POZNAŃ | 09:30 | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
275 | OŻGA Ernest | 4321 | WROCŁAW | 09:30 | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
276 | ŁĄCKA Agata | 4322 | 09:30 | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | ||||
277 | JAROMIN Marek | 4324 | WROCŁAW | 09:30 | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
278 | BUJAK Kamil | 4325 | Paralityk Team | WROCŁAW | 09:30 | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
279 | SZUBSKI Łukasz | 4326 | WROCŁAW | 09:30 | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
280 | SZUBSKI Piotr | 4327 | WROCŁAW | 09:30 | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
281 | JASTRZĘBSKA Monika | 4330 | Wojowniczka | WROCŁAW | 09:30 | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
282 | GRYS Marek | 4332 | Prezesi | BRZEZINA | 09:30 | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
283 | LUKAS Mateusz | 4333 | freak | PABIANICE | 09:30 | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
284 | WALKOWIAK Marcin | 4334 | Paralityk Team | 09:30 | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
285 | KRUPSKI Dawid | 4337 | Potrzymaj mi piwo | DZIERŻONIÓW | 09:30 | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
286 | WOROSZCZAK Maciek | 4339 | 09:30 | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | ||||
287 | PLUCIENNIK Paweł | 4340 | 10:15 | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||||
288 | GARBICZÓWNA Dorota | 4341 | 09:30 | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | ||||
289 | PIWOWAR Kamil | 4343 | Paralityk Team | 09:30 | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
290 | SKOCZYLAS Adrian | 4344 | Mikołaj | JAWOR | 09:30 | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
291 | SIEWIERA Mateusz | 4347 | Rozkurwiatorzy | STRZELIN | 09:30 | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
292 | JANKOWIAK Kasia | 4348 | 36minutPolanka | POZNAŃ | 09:30 | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
293 | GRZESIEK Radosław | 4349 | Rozkurwiatorzy | KRASZEWICE | 09:30 | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
294 | SKULIMA Szymon | 4351 | Rozkurwiatorzy | WROCŁAW | 09:30 | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
295 | ŁAŃDUCH Patryk | 4353 | Paralityk Team | WROCŁAW | 09:30 | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
296 | MAZURKIEWICZ Michał | 4354 | Paralityk Team | POLANICA-ZDRÓJ | 09:30 | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
297 | URBAŃSKI Grzegorz | 4357 | Żwiru Team | ŚWIDNICA | 09:30 | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
298 | DRELICHOWSKA Anna | 4358 | Żwiru Team | WROCŁAW | 09:30 | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
299 | KOBIELA Michał | 4359 | XXX | ŚWIDNICA | 09:30 | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
300 | JODKO Agata | 4361 | XXX | ŚWIDNICA | 09:30 | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
301 | MUSIEJ Kinga | 4362 | XXX | ŚWIDNICA | 09:30 | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
302 | HOŁYŃSKI Bartosz | 4363 | XXX | ŚWIEBODZICE | 09:30 | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
303 | BODURKA Jaśmina | 4364 | XXX | ŚWIDNICA | 09:30 | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
304 | NATANEK Wojciech | 4367 | XXX | ŚWIDNICA | 09:30 | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
305 | WISZKA Paula | 4368 | XXX | KŁODZKO | 09:30 | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
306 | SKUCHA Rafał | 4369 | XXX | SWIDNICA | 09:30 | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
307 | ZAJĄC Dawid | 4370 | XXX | ŚWIDNICA | 09:30 | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
308 | KUŹNIAR Marek | 4371 | XXX | WROCŁAW | 09:30 | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
309 | MAŁECKA Aleksandra | 4372 | XXX | WROCŁAW | 09:30 | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
310 | CZERMAK Aleksander | 4373 | XXX | ŚWIDNICA | 09:30 | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
311 | BUDNY Paweł | 4374 | XXX | ŚWIDNICA | 09:30 | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
312 | KULIŚ Jarosław | 4375 | Comarch Run Team | WROCŁAW | 09:30 | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
313 | KRUPPA Marek | 4376 | STRZELCE OP. | 09:30 | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
314 | DĘBICKI Rafał | 4377 | Rozkurwiatorzy | KRASZEWICE | 09:30 | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
315 | GRUZA Marcin | 4378 | Comarch Run Team | WROCŁAW | 09:30 | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
316 | TRZEŚNIEWSKI Łukasz | 4379 | Rage | WROCŁAW | 10:30 | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
317 | MANSFELD Łukasz | 4380 | Rage | WARSZAWA | 10:30 | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
318 | CICHOCKI Tomasz | 4381 | Zawodnicy | WROCŁAW | 09:30 | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
319 | GUTOWSKI Tomasz | 4382 | Zawodnicy | WROCŁAW | 09:30 | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
320 | ROSSA Łukasz | 4383 | WROCŁAW | 09:30 | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
320 | BIALIC Grzegorz | 4385 | Prezesi | BRZEZINKAŚREDZKA | 09:30 | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
322 | WILAS Anna | 4387 | WROCLAW | 09:30 | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
323 | ROMANOWICZ Łukasz | 4388 | SZYNSZYLE | KLESZCZELE | 09:30 | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
324 | CHOROMANSKI Adam | 4389 | WROCLAW | 09:30 | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
325 | SKOCZYLAS Tomasz | 4390 | Chorobodzio | WROCŁAW | 09:30 | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
326 | KAUCZOR Patryk | 4391 | WROCŁAW | 09:30 | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
327 | BOBAK Magdalena | 4393 | SZYNSZYLE | GLICZARÓW GÓRNY | 09:30 | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
328 | ZATOR Marta | 4394 | Roman TABATA | WROCŁAW (WROCŁAW-PSIE POLE) | 09:45 | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
329 | KRASSOWSKA Joanna | 4395 | Roman TABATA | WROCŁAW | 09:45 | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
330 | IWASZKIEWICZ Piotrek | 4397 | WROCŁAW | 09:45 | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
331 | SUSZEK Mateusz | 4398 | Akademia Zdrowego Ciała | LEGNICA | 09:45 | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
332 | MAZURKIEWICZ Mateusz | 4399 | Akademia Zdrowego Ciała | CHOJNÓW | 09:45 | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
333 | PAPIERSKI Michał | 4400 | Niezniszczalni | OLEŚNICA | 09:45 | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
334 | WOLSKI Kamil | 4403 | DROP DATABASE survivalrace; | LEGNICA | 09:45 | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
335 | MARSZAŁEK Magda | 4404 | DROP DATABASE survivalrace; | JELCZ-LASKOWICE | 09:45 | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
336 | STAWIECKA Dominika | 4407 | DROP DATABASE survivalrace; | WROCŁAW | 09:45 | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
337 | ROCHEWICZ Daniel | 4408 | DROP DATABASE survivalrace; | WROCŁAW | 09:45 | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
338 | NIECKARZ Łukasz | 4409 | DROP DATABASE survivalrace; | WROCŁAW | 09:45 | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
339 | PUZOŃ Aleksandra | 4411 | Doporzygu OCR Team | RUDZICA | 09:45 | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
340 | KNOPIK Piotr | 4412 | DROP DATABASE survivalrace; | DORTMUND | 09:45 | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
341 | GÓRA Dariusz | 4415 | DO PORZYGU | RADOSTOWICE | 09:45 | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
342 | CIUPKA Agata | 4416 | Do porzygu ocr team | 09:45 | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
343 | PALUCH Wojciech | 4417 | Przecinaki | MYSŁOWICE | 09:45 | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
344 | HARASIMOWICZ Kamil | 4418 | Przecinaki | WROCŁAW | 09:45 | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
345 | WIĘCEK Urszula | 4419 | Szybo | WROCŁAW | 09:45 | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
346 | WIDANKA Małgorzata | 4420 | Szybo | 09:45 | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
347 | GRELA Małgorzata | 4421 | Szybo | WROCŁAW | 09:45 | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
348 | STYSIAŁ Agnieszka | 4422 | Szybo | 09:45 | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
349 | ŚCIESIEK Filip | 4432 | IDEA GETIN LEASING | WROCŁAW | 09:45 | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
350 | MACHOCKA-NOWAK Justyna | 4433 | IDEA GETIN LEASING | DOBROSZYCE | 09:45 | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
351 | WIĘCEK Anna | 4434 | IDEA GETIN LEASING | WROCŁAW | 09:45 | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
352 | JABŁOŃSKA Ania | 4436 | IDEA GETIN LEASING | WROCŁAW | 09:45 | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
353 | WEŁNA Michał | 4438 | IDEA GETIN LEASING | 09:45 | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
354 | KUC Kamil | 4440 | IDEA GETIN LEASING | WROCŁAW | 09:45 | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
355 | BO Ann | 4442 | IDEA GETIN LEASING | 09:45 | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
356 | ŁUGOWSKA Agata | 4443 | IDEA GETIN LEASING | 5 | 09:45 | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
357 | KWIECIEŃ Maciej | 4444 | STALOWA WOLA | 09:45 | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
358 | KWIECIEŃ Katarzyna | 4445 | STALOWA WOLA | 09:45 | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
359 | JARZĄBEK Magdalena | 4446 | IDEA GETIN LEASING | WROCŁAW | 09:45 | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
360 | KAŹMIERCZAK Aneta | 4447 | IDEA GETIN LEASING | WROCŁAW | 09:45 | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
361 | GACHOWSKI Łukasz | 4448 | IDEA GETIN LEASING | WROCŁAW | 09:45 | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
362 | CHUDY Marcin | 4449 | Było pite? Team | LUBIN | 09:45 | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
363 | CZERNICKI Piotr | 4450 | Było pite? Team | LUBIN | 09:45 | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
364 | SOBALA Marta | 4460 | Husaria Race Team | WROCLAW | 09:45 | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
365 | JĘDRZEJCZAK Michał | 4461 | Husaria Race Team | WROCŁAW | 09:45 | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
366 | TABORSKI Tomasz | 4467 | Szybo | BOLKÓW | 09:45 | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
367 | KOSTYRA Elżbieta | 4468 | Szybo | WROCŁAW | 09:45 | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
368 | MUCHA Daniel | 4469 | Szybo | WROCŁAW | 09:45 | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
369 | ABRAMOWICZ Michał | 4471 | Szybo | WROCŁAW | 09:45 | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
370 | PIESCH Radosław | 4472 | Szybo | BOGDASZOWICE | 09:45 | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
371 | JANIK Magdalena | 4473 | WIŚNIÓWKA TEAM | WROCŁAW | 09:45 | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
372 | ECHAUST Mateusz | 4475 | DOSAN | KĘPNO | 09:45 | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
373 | MOCZULSKI Alan | 4477 | DOSAN | 09:45 | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
374 | WAŚCIŃSKI Krzysztof | 4487 | Stan przedzawałowy | WROCŁAW | 10:00 | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
375 | TRZYNOGA Aleksandra | 4489 | PatasDeRoble | WROCŁAW | 10:00 | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
376 | DYLIŃSKI Mieszko | 4490 | PatasDeRoble | WROCŁAW | 10:00 | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
377 | WOŹNIAK Anna | 4491 | PatasDeRoble | 10:00 | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
378 | ŁABA Daniel | 4492 | Zielone Żabki | WROCŁAW | 10:00 | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
379 | OGRODOWICZ Michał | 4493 | WROCLAW | 10:00 | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
380 | KUCFIR Bartosz | 4494 | Som Gorsi | WROCŁAW | 10:00 | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
381 | PRZYBYLSKI Patryk | 4495 | Som Gorsi | WROCŁAW | 10:00 | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
382 | LUDWIŃSKI Artur | 4496 | Som Gorsi | WROCŁAW | 10:00 | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
383 | JAMRÓZ Jakub | 4497 | Som Gorsi | PIELGRZYMKA | 10:00 | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
384 | SKORYBANDA Jakub | 4498 | Som Gorsi | BIELAWA | 10:00 | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
385 | BORYSŁAWSKI Mateusz | 4499 | Som Gorsi | SPAŁA | 10:00 | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
386 | KUCZYNSKI Maciek | 4501 | Zielone Żabki | KAMIENIEC WROCLAWSKI | 10:00 | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
387 | JARZYNA Wojciech | 4502 | WARSZAWA | 10:00 | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
388 | OLESZCZUK Agnieszka | 4503 | WARSZAWA | 10:00 | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
389 | HESE Paweł | 4505 | Krata Challenge | WROCŁAW | 10:00 | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
390 | MICHALAK Robert | 4506 | Krata Challenge | WROCŁAW | 10:00 | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
391 | STĘPIEŃ Rafał | 4507 | Krata Challenge | WROCŁAW | 10:00 | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
392 | PIĄTKOWSKI Jakub | 4508 | Dziki | SIECHNICE | 10:00 | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
393 | GARNCARZ Patrycja | 4509 | Dziki | WYSOKA | 10:00 | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
394 | ZIELENKIEWICZ Maciek | 4510 | Bananki | LIGOTA PIĘKNA | 10:00 | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
395 | KRUPIŃSKI Aleksander | 4512 | Bananki | 10:00 | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
396 | KONIECZNY Grzegorz | 4513 | 10:00 | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | ||||
397 | JANIK Michał | 4514 | WROCŁAW | 10:00 | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
398 | WIĘCŁAWIK Dominika | 4515 | WROCŁAW | 10:00 | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
399 | KORCHUT Dominika | 4516 | WROCŁAW | 10:00 | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
400 | KILIAN Michał | 4518 | Ukraina x Śląsk | MIELEC | 10:00 | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
401 | DZIEDZIC Bartosz | 4519 | Dziedzice fortuny | WROCŁAW | 10:00 | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
402 | HUDECKI Andrzej | 4520 | 10:00 | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | ||||
403 | KOSOWSKI Marcin | 4521 | Kosa | WROCŁAW | 10:00 | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
404 | SLUSARSKI Wojciech | 4522 | Dziki byle do mety | WROCŁAW | 10:00 | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
405 | HUDECKI Jacek | 4523 | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | 10:00 | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
406 | ŻARKO Michał | 4524 | Gra o zgon | WROCŁAW | 10:00 | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
407 | NOWAK Monika | 4527 | WROCŁAW | 10:00 | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
408 | KRASZEWSKI-RZEPA Adrian | 4529 | Bananki | WROCŁAW | 10:00 | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
409 | KOPAŃSKI Samuel | 4530 | CHOJNÓW | 10:00 | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
410 | ALAMA Dawid | 4531 | BEŁCHATÓW | 10:00 | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
411 | BŁASZCZYK Patryk | 4532 | TEAM ZG | 10:00 | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
412 | ANTCZAK Jakub | 4533 | TEAM ZG | 10:00 | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
413 | CZAPULAK Arkadiusz | 4534 | TEAM ZG | ZIELONA GÓRA | 10:00 | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
414 | KRUKOWSKI Kamil | 4536 | ZGORZELEC | 10:00 | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
415 | SYPIEŃ Magdalena | 4537 | PatasDeRoble | WROCŁAW | 10:00 | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
416 | GEMBALCZYK Paweł | 4538 | NoMaSiłe | WROCŁAW | 10:00 | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
417 | DĘBIŃSKA Katarzyna | 4539 | PatasDeRoble | WROCŁAW | 10:00 | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
418 | KOŚMIEJA Bartosz | 4540 | Som Gorsi | WROCŁAW | 10:00 | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
419 | SZENDZIELORZ Jakub | 4544 | WROCŁAW | 10:00 | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
420 | WEJMAN Martyna | 4548 | Bananki | MALIN | 10:00 | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
421 | LACKA Wiktoria | 4549 | Bananki | LIGOTA PIEKNA | 10:00 | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
422 | GRĘDA Rafał | 4550 | Bananki | PSARY | 10:00 | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
423 | ROSIŃSKI Łukasz | 4552 | Bananki | LIGOTA PIĘKNA | 10:00 | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
424 | SZCZYGIEŁ Daniel | 4553 | Bananki | SZYMANÓW | 10:00 | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
425 | KRASZEWSKA Małgorzata | 4555 | Bananki | WROCŁAW | 10:00 | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
426 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Zuzia | 4557 | WROCŁAW | 10:00 | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
427 | DZIEDZIC Damian | 4558 | Dziedzice fortuny | WROCŁAW | 10:00 | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
428 | BIAŁOBŁOCKA Alicja | 4559 | Dziki-byle do mety ! | WROCŁAW | 10:00 | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
428 | BIAŁKOWSKI Maciej | 4560 | Dziki byle do mety | OLEŚNICA | 10:00 | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
430 | LECHNIUK Ania | 4562 | Chcieliśmy se pobiegać | WITOSZÓW DOLNY | 10:00 | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
431 | SZCZYPIŃSKI Kuba | 4563 | Chcieliśmy se pobiegać | ŚWIDNICA | 10:00 | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
432 | DRATWA Kamil | 4565 | BEŁCHATÓW | 10:00 | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
433 | SIUDA Dawid | 4568 | NoMaSiłe | WROCŁAW | 10:00 | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
434 | KAMIŃSKI Krzysztof | 4569 | NoMaSiłe | WROCŁAW | 10:00 | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
435 | POTRZESZCZ Magdalena | 4570 | NoMaSiłe | WROCŁAW | 10:00 | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
436 | KOLASA Marek | 4571 | NoMaSiłe | WROCŁAW | 10:00 | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
437 | LACINA Rafal | 4572 | Dziki | TYNIEC MALY | 10:00 | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
438 | WOZNIAK Darek | 4573 | Darekw3007 | WROCŁAW | 10:00 | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
439 | FIJOŁEK Sergiusz | 4574 | Sergiusz | TRZEPNICA | 10:00 | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
440 | KRACZKO Wiktor | 4576 | Wiktor | 10:00 | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
441 | LATUS Michał | 4577 | Krata Challenge | ZDUŃSKA WOLA | 10:00 | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
442 | GIBALSKI Szymon | 4578 | Ukraina x Śląsk | DOBKÓW | 10:00 | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
443 | JURGA Paweł | 4579 | LoneRanger | 10:00 | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
444 | KULIG Krystian | 4580 | TurboBigosiarze3000 | WROCŁAW | 10:00 | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
445 | BURCZYK Aleksander | 4581 | TurboBigosiarze3000 | 10:00 | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
446 | PIESZKO Krzysztof | 4582 | TurboBigosiarze3000 | 10:00 | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
447 | POCHODAJ Jakub | 4583 | TurboBigosiarze3000 | WROCLAW | 10:00 | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
448 | KACZAN Wojciech | 4584 | TurboBigosiarze3000 | WROCŁAW | 10:00 | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
449 | GŁUSZEK Rozalia | 4589 | 10:15 | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||||
450 | PLATEK Milan | 4591 | ŻUCZKI | 10:15 | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
451 | PYSCHNY Janek | 4592 | ŻUCZKI | 10:15 | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
452 | FILIPEK Tomasz | 4593 | ŻUCZKI | ŚCINAWKA | 10:15 | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
453 | AKUTKO Dawid | 4594 | ŻUCZKI | KŁODZKO | 10:15 | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
454 | AKUTKO Paweł | 4595 | ŻUCZKI | 10:15 | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
455 | BODZIUCH Grzegorz | 4599 | WROCŁAW | 10:15 | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
456 | KLIMEK Tomasz | 4603 | Chłopaki z Kentucky | WROCŁAW | 10:15 | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
457 | FIJAŁKOWSKI Karol | 4605 | Chłopaki z Kentucky | KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLE | 10:15 | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
458 | IWAŃSKI Grzegorz | 4606 | Chłopaki z Kentucky | WROCŁAW | 10:15 | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
459 | KIEREPKA Paweł | 4607 | Chłopaki z Kentucky | KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLE | 10:15 | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
460 | GORWA Magdalena | 4608 | 10:15 | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||||
461 | ONYSKO Viktoriia | 4609 | WROCŁAW | 10:15 | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
462 | POTEREK Damian | 4610 | Wolno na Speedzie | ZACHARZEW | 10:15 | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
463 | OSTEK Leszek | 4611 | Wolno na Speedzie | KOŁĄTAJEW | 10:15 | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
464 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Marcin | 4612 | Wolno na Speedzie | TOPOLA-OSIEDLE | 10:15 | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
465 | ROTTENBUSCH Dawid | 4613 | Wolno na Speedzie | WROCŁAW | 10:15 | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
466 | BEZA Marcin | 4614 | Wolno na Speedzie | WROCŁAW | 10:15 | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
467 | GAWINEK Maciej | 4615 | Czadowe Chłopaki | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | 10:15 | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
468 | BARANSKI Damian | 4616 | Czadowe Chłopaki | WROCŁAW | 10:15 | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
469 | PILARSKA Dominika | 4619 | Zbłąkani Kajakarze | STARY ZAMEK | 10:15 | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
470 | MAKARA Sylwia | 4620 | Sylwia | JACZÓW | 10:15 | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
471 | JÓZEFOWSKI Dawid | 4622 | Chłopaki z Kentucky | KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLE | 10:15 | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
472 | OCIEPKA Dominika | 4625 | Wolno na Speedzie | ZAWIERCIE | 10:15 | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
473 | DIDUSZKO Mateusz | 4628 | Tygrysy Tobiasza | WROCŁAW | 10:15 | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
474 | WITAN Alicja | 4629 | Tygrysy Tobiasza | RADWANICE | 10:15 | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
475 | GRZESZCZYK Kacper | 4630 | Tygrysy Tobiasza | ŚWIĘTA KATARZYNA | 10:15 | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
476 | LEŚNIAK Michał | 4631 | Czadowe Chłopaki | 10:15 | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
477 | IWANICKI Dawid | 4632 | Czadowe Chłopaki | WROCŁAW | 10:15 | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
478 | SWOBODA Michał | 4633 | Czadowe Chłopaki | 10:15 | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
479 | MAJ Karolina | 4634 | PowerTeam | WROCŁAW | 10:15 | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
480 | SROKA Jakub | 4635 | Kuba | WROCŁAW | 10:15 | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
481 | TARCZEWSKI Krzysztof | 4636 | Faradenza | WROCŁAW | 11:15 | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
482 | BECQUET Johan | 4637 | WROCLAW | 10:15 | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
483 | ZOELLNER Jacek | 4638 | Zbłąkani Kajakarze | WROCŁAW | 10:15 | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
484 | GINALSKA Ewa | 4640 | Błotne Żuki | NOWINY 3A | 10:15 | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
485 | DOBRZAŃSKI Jarosław | 4641 | Błotne Żuki | KALISZ | 10:15 | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
486 | KSIĄŻAK Konrad | 4642 | WROCŁAW | 10:15 | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
487 | BILOZORTSEV Ruslan | 4643 | WROCŁAW | 10:15 | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
488 | BOK Przemysław | 4645 | WROCŁAW | 10:15 | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
489 | SZCZEPANIK Rafał | 4647 | Mario | WROCŁAW | 10:15 | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
490 | GIEROŃ Mariusz | 4648 | Mario | 10:15 | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
491 | JANUSZ Tomek | 4649 | Chłopaki z Kentucky | WROCŁAW | 10:15 | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
492 | LASZECKI Wojciech | 4650 | Karasie | ŚWIDNICA | 10:15 | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
493 | SIKORA Ewa | 4651 | iniemamocni | WROCŁAW | 10:15 | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
494 | IBRON Andrzej | 4652 | WROCŁAW | 10:15 | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
495 | BODYLSKA Karolina | 4656 | PowerRangers | NOWE SKALMIERZYCE | 10:15 | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
496 | GRAD Adrian | 4658 | PowerRangers | OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | 10:15 | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
497 | KLEPCZYK Piotr | 4661 | Wolno na Speedzie | WROCŁAW | 10:15 | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
498 | BEZA Mateusz | 4662 | Wolno na Speedzie | WROCŁAW | 10:15 | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
499 | BARTOSZEK Dawid | 4663 | Wolno na Speedzie | PLESZEW | 10:15 | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
500 | DĄBROWSKI Michał | 4664 | Wolno na Speedzie | WROCŁAW | 10:15 | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
501 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Kamil | 4665 | Wolno na Speedzie | TOPOLA-OSIEDLE | 10:15 | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
502 | BRILL Tobiasz | 4667 | Tygrysy Tobiasza | WROCŁAW | 10:15 | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
503 | CAPAR Dawid | 4668 | Tygrysy Tobiasza | SIECHNICE | 10:15 | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
503 | PALUS Alicja | 4669 | Tygrysy Tobiasza | ZACHARZYCE | 10:15 | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
505 | SZCZEPANIK Paweł | 4670 | Zbłąkani Kajakarze | WROCŁAW | 10:15 | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
506 | WITKOWSKI Bartosz | 4671 | Czadowe Chłopaki | WROCŁAW | 10:15 | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
507 | PODGÓRSKI Piotr | 4672 | Czadowe Chłopaki | 10:15 | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
508 | BORYCZKA Emil | 4673 | Czadowe Chłopaki | WROCŁAW | 10:15 | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
509 | JONIAK Paweł | 4674 | Czadowe Chłopaki | 10:15 | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
510 | ZIELIŃSKI Piotr | 4675 | Czadowe Chłopaki | BĘDZIN | 10:15 | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
511 | LEŃCZUK Maciej | 4676 | PowerTeam | 10:15 | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
512 | CISEK Arkadiusz | 4677 | Karasie | ŚWIDNICA | 10:15 | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
513 | DZIĘBOWSKI Piotr | 4678 | Czadowe Chłopaki | WROCŁAW | 10:15 | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
514 | OTR Pi | 4679 | WROCŁAW | 10:15 | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
515 | RYDZYŃSKI Krzysztof | 4680 | KONIOBIJCY | WROCŁAW | 10:15 | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
516 | MICHALIK Rafał | 4681 | KONIOBIJCY | WROCŁAW | 10:15 | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
517 | GROCHOCKI Piotr | 4683 | KONIOBIJCY | WROCŁAW | 10:15 | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
518 | KRZYŻANIAK Konrad | 4685 | KONIOBIJCY | IWINY | 10:15 | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
519 | KOWAL Jakub | 4686 | KONIOBIJCY | 10:15 | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
520 | INKOGNITO Zamaskowany | 4687 | KONIOBIJCY | WROCŁAW | 10:15 | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
521 | WRZEŚNIAK Paweł | 4688 | Karasie | WROCŁAW | 10:15 | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
522 | BODZIUCH Mateusz | 4689 | WROCŁAW | 10:15 | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
523 | ARLUKIEWICZ Sławek | 4691 | lolo | WROCŁAW | 10:15 | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
524 | ŁUKAWSKI Adam | 4693 | Orando Wrocław | SMOLEC | 10:30 | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
525 | BILEWICZ Kacper | 4695 | LUBIN | 10:30 | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
526 | TRONT Kamil | 4696 | Orando Wrocław | RYBNIK | 10:30 | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
527 | WOJCIESZAK Iwona | 4698 | KALISZ | 10:30 | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
528 | DOMAGAŁA Katarzyna | 4699 | Miki | POZNAŃ | 10:30 | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
529 | KACZOROWSKI Tomasz | 4700 | WROCŁAW | 10:30 | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
530 | SZAWICA Maciej | 4702 | Orando Wrocław | WROCŁAW | 10:30 | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
531 | PIOTROWICZ Mikołaj | 4703 | Miki | POZNAŃ | 10:30 | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
532 | ŚWIERCZYŃSKI Mateusz | 4706 | Orando Wrocław | WROCŁAW | 10:30 | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
533 | SOJKA Krzysztof | 4707 | WALBRZYCH | 10:30 | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
534 | ŚWIĄTEK Bronisław | 4708 | KALISZ | 10:30 | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
535 | KARWACKI Kacper | 4709 | Jupi Jej | MIŁOSZYCE | 10:30 | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
536 | SZERCHA Klaudia | 4711 | Orando Wrocław | WROCŁAW | 10:30 | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
537 | MAŚLANKA Rafał | 4712 | Orando Wrocław | WROCŁAW | 10:30 | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
538 | ŁABAZIEWICZ Małgorzata | 4713 | Sówka | WROCŁAW | 10:30 | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
539 | JARECKI Maciej | 4714 | Sówka | ZIELONA GÓRA | 10:30 | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
540 | KOBUS Konrad | 4715 | Plantatorzy | KIEŁCZÓW | 10:30 | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
541 | PERON Wadim | 4716 | Plantatorzy | BOLKÓW | 10:30 | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
542 | ŻMINKOWSKI Bartosz | 4718 | Plantatorzy | DOMASZCZYN | 10:30 | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
543 | CIUKAJ Krzysztof | 4719 | Plantatorzy | STRZELIN | 10:30 | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
544 | MEDYGRAŁ Konrad | 4720 | Plantatorzy | WROCŁAW | 10:30 | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
545 | PREDKO Daniel | 4721 | Plantatorzy | WROCŁAW | 10:30 | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
546 | SZUBA Michał | 4722 | Plantatorzy | WROCŁAW | 10:30 | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
547 | PASZEK Ireneusz | 4723 | Plantatorzy | WROCŁAW | 10:30 | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
548 | BIAŁACH Piotr | 4725 | Plantatorzy | 10:30 | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
549 | WASILUK Dominik | 4726 | Błotny Wasyl | GŁOGÓW | 10:30 | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
550 | KOTOWICZ Maciej | 4727 | Orando Wrocław | WROCŁAW | 10:30 | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
551 | CZAJA Jarosław | 4728 | bolo_otm | OTMUCHÓW | 10:30 | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
552 | HAŁUBEK Adam | 4731 | WROCŁAW | 10:30 | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
553 | TRZASKALIK Ireneusz | 4732 | Związki Otwarte | JASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJ | 10:30 | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
554 | PANOWICZ Paweł | 4734 | WROCŁAW | 10:30 | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
555 | MOSTOWICZ Jakub | 4735 | WROCŁAW | 10:30 | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
556 | ROBASZEWSKI Bartosz | 4737 | WROCŁAW | 10:30 | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
557 | HAWRYLAK Maciej | 4738 | 10:30 | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||||
558 | MACVIER Colin | 4740 | Plantatorzy | 10:30 | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
559 | BUJAŁA Tomasz | 4746 | Jupi Jej | WROCŁAW | 10:30 | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
560 | PYZIKIEWICZ Grzegorz | 4747 | spec ekipa | IELONA GÓRA | 10:30 | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
561 | SYTAR Błażej | 4748 | Spec Ekipa 2 | ZIELONA GÓRA | 10:30 | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
562 | SIANECKI Sebastian | 4749 | Jupi Jej | 10:30 | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
563 | ANTKOWICZ Grzegorz | 4750 | WROCŁAW | 10:30 | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
564 | PIOTROSKI Hubert | 4751 | GoJump | OLEŚNICA | 10:30 | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
565 | ŚWIERCZ Jakub | 4752 | Pędzące jeże | WROCŁAW | 10:30 | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
566 | CHRZĄSTEK Jakub | 4754 | Pędzące jeże | WROCŁAW | 10:30 | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
567 | ZASTAWNY Michał | 4756 | Apetyt na życie | ŚWIDNICA | 10:30 | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
568 | URBANIK Zuzanna | 4757 | Apetyt na życie | WIERZBNA | 10:30 | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
569 | ZURANSKI Artur | 4758 | ZIELONA GÓRA | 10:30 | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
570 | RAUNKE Marek | 4759 | ZIELONA GÓRA | 10:30 | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
571 | BICZYSKO Arek | 4760 | Valar Morghulis | WROCŁAW | 10:30 | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
572 | GŁUSZCZAK Marcin | 4762 | Valar Morghulis | ZDUŃSKA WOLA | 10:30 | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
573 | KOWALIK Krystian | 4763 | Szarańcza | WROCŁAW | 10:30 | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
574 | ŻABSKI Jerzy | 4764 | Szarańcza | WROCŁAW | 10:30 | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
575 | TSYURO Oleh | 4765 | Szarańcza | WROCŁAW | 10:30 | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
576 | ORLOWSKA Renata | 4766 | Szarańcza | WROCŁAW | 10:30 | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
577 | ORŁOWSKI Lesław | 4767 | Szarańcza | WROCLAW | 10:30 | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
578 | BALICKI Wojtas | 4781 | W@rt@HA | WARTA BOLESŁAWIECKA | 10:45 | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
579 | RUPA Mariusz | 4782 | W@rt@HA | WARTA BOLESŁAWIECKA | 10:45 | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
579 | KATA Piotrek | 4783 | W@rt@HA | WARTA BOLESŁAWIECKA | 10:45 | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
581 | ZACHA Krzysztof | 4784 | Maszeruj albo giń | WROCŁAW | 10:45 | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
582 | ŁACH Marek | 4785 | HIENY | BOLESŁAWIEC | 10:45 | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
583 | KOWAL Tomasz | 4790 | TFI | WROCŁAW | 10:45 | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
584 | KARMELITA Daniel | 4791 | TFI | MILOSZYCE | 10:45 | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
585 | MALINOWSKA-DACH Mariola | 4792 | TFI | WROCŁAW | 10:45 | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
586 | WOJTYRA Sławomir | 4793 | TFI | DZIAŁOSZYN | 10:45 | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
587 | ZIMOŃ Adam | 4794 | TFI | JELCZ LASKOWICE | 10:45 | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
588 | KĘDZIOR Damian | 4796 | ZAKRZÓW | 10:45 | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
589 | POLAK Marek | 4798 | Gringos | WOŁÓW | 10:45 | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
590 | MUCHA Karolina | 4799 | Gnoje | WARSZOWICE | 10:45 | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
591 | GRYGIEREK Wojciech | 4801 | Gnoje | WROCŁAW | 10:45 | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
592 | BURDA Piotr | 4802 | HIENY | ŚWIEBODZICE | 10:45 | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
593 | PTAK Michał | 4805 | Nieobecni | PUDLISZKI | 10:45 | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
594 | BOJARUN Klaudia | 4807 | za mundurem Panny sznurem | ZGORZELEC | 10:45 | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
595 | WIŚNIEWSKI Konrad | 4808 | za mundurem Panny sznurem | MINKOWICE OŁAWSKIE | 10:45 | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
596 | QUESADO Paulo | 4810 | Heer for Beer | WROCLAW | 10:45 | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
597 | MINTA Amadeusz | 4811 | Heer for Beer | WROCŁAW | 10:45 | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
598 | DAWIDZIAK Arkadiusz | 4814 | Heer for Beer | OLEŚNICA | 10:45 | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
599 | ZARZYCKI Krzysztof | 4815 | Heer for Beer | OŁAWA | 10:45 | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
600 | KUSAK Bartłomiej | 4816 | Heer for Beer | WROCŁAW | 10:45 | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
601 | MALEŃCZAK Piotr | 4818 | Heer for Beer | WARSZAWA | 10:45 | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
602 | BOSSENKO Dmitriy | 4819 | Heer for Beer | WROCLAW | 10:45 | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
603 | RUSS Adrian | 4820 | Heer for Beer | WROCŁAW | 10:45 | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
604 | LASAK Marcin | 4824 | Snippetki | WROCŁAW | 10:45 | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
605 | LITWIN Monika | 4825 | Snippetki | JELCZ-LASKOWICE | 10:45 | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
606 | SZCZERBICKI Paweł | 4826 | Snippetki | 10:45 | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
607 | ZEBRAŁA Józef | 4827 | Snippetki | ŁĘG | 10:45 | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
608 | MAKARA Rafal | 4828 | Snippetki | WROCŁAW | 10:45 | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
609 | PALCZYŃSKI Krzysztof | 4829 | HIENY | BOLESŁAWIEC | 10:45 | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
610 | SOPEL Magdalena | 4831 | 123 | 10:45 | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
611 | WALIGÓRA Piotr | 4833 | Gnoje | WROCŁAW | 10:45 | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
612 | GRYGIEREK Marcin | 4834 | Gnoje | JASTRZĘBIE-ZDROJ | 10:45 | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
613 | KSIĄŻEK Grzegorz | 4835 | Gringos | WROCŁAW | 10:45 | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
614 | TALARCZAK Natalia | 4836 | Nieobecni | KROBIA | 10:45 | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
615 | MARCINKOWSKI Marcin | 4838 | za mundurem Panny sznurem | KOPALINA | 10:45 | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
616 | SOWA Alina | 4839 | Heer for Beer | WROCŁAW | 10:45 | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
617 | RUDNICKA Katarzyna | 4841 | Heer for Beer | WROCŁAW | 10:45 | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
618 | TROSZCZAK Krystian | 4844 | W@rt@HA | WARTA BOLESŁAWIECKA | 10:45 | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
619 | FRĄCALA Tomasz | 4846 | HIENY | WARTA BOLESŁAWIECKA | 10:45 | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
620 | DROZD Paweł | 4847 | HIENY | BOLESŁAWIEC | 10:45 | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
621 | MORTA Tomasz | 4848 | 123 | KOBYLA GORA | 10:45 | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
622 | MASKULANIS Kamil | 4849 | Gnoje | 1 | 10:45 | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
623 | POLAK Dawid | 4850 | Gringos | WROCŁAW | 10:45 | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
624 | SZREJTER Jakub | 4852 | za mundurem Panny sznurem | GNIECHOWICE | 10:45 | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
625 | KŁODZIŃSKI Kacper | 4853 | za mundurem Panny sznurem | WÓJCICE | 10:45 | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
626 | WIĘCEK Mateusz | 4855 | Heer for Beer | WROCŁAW | 10:45 | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
627 | WIELOSIK Karolina | 4857 | Heer for Beer | 10:45 | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
628 | KOSTUR Sergij | 4859 | Heer for Beer | SIECHNICE | 10:45 | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
629 | GWARCZYK Ela | 4860 | Heer for Beer | WROCŁAW | 10:45 | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
630 | KLEMCZAK Piotr | 4862 | Heer for Beer | RYDZYNA | 10:45 | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
631 | KOZŁOWSKI Piotr | 4863 | Heer for Beer | WROCŁAW | 10:45 | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
632 | PĘCHERZ Izabela | 4865 | Heer for Beer | WROCŁAW | 10:45 | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
633 | KULA Krystian | 4866 | JELCZ LASKOWICE | 10:45 | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
634 | ŚMIECH Daniel | 4867 | JELCZ-LASKOWICE | 10:45 | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
635 | ALNAASSAN Ajman | 4868 | W@rt@HA | WROCŁAW | 10:45 | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
636 | ALNAASSAN Michal | 4869 | W@rt@HA | WROCLAW | 10:45 | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
637 | KORDOŃ Michał | 4876 | RZESZÓW | 10:45 | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
638 | DZIOCH Rafał | 4879 | Dziki | BOJADŁA | 10:45 | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
639 | FIGIEL Jolanta | 4880 | Dziki | BOBROWNIKI | 10:45 | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
640 | TOWPIK Agata | 4881 | Dziki | KOŻUCHÓW | 10:45 | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
641 | ZATWARNICKI Daniel | 4882 | Dziki | NOWE MIASTECZKO | 10:45 | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
642 | BOGUS Mateusz | 4883 | Dziki | NIEGOSŁAWICE | 10:45 | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
643 | TOKAREK Dawid | 4884 | Dziki | NOWA SÓL | 10:45 | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
644 | PIWKO Jakub | 4885 | Qba | WROCŁAW | 10:45 | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
645 | LEWANDOWSKI Jakub | 4886 | Gringos | WROCŁAW | 10:45 | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
646 | SOŚNICKA Agnieszka | 4887 | TUREK | 10:45 | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
647 | JAKUBIAK Marlena | 4888 | PUSZCZYKOWO | 10:45 | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
648 | CUGIER Kacper | 4889 | SZLICHTYNGOWA | 10:45 | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
649 | KRZEMIEŃ Sławomir | 4890 | TRZEBNICA | 11:00 | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
650 | WAŚNIOWSKI Artur | 4892 | ŚWIEBODZICE | 11:00 | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
651 | PIOTROWSKI Sławomir | 4996 | 11:00 | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | ||||
652 | TALARCZYK Adam | 4903 | Nostalgiczne Łosie | MIŁOSZYCE | 11:00 | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
653 | OCHOCKI Mariusz | 4918 | BŁOTEM NAS NIE WEZMĄ | BIERUTÓW | 11:00 | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
654 | PAŁKA Patryk | 4921 | My ten dystans wzięliśmy przypadkiem | WROCŁAW | 11:00 | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
655 | HOMAN Monika | 4922 | My ten dystans wzięliśmy przypadkiem | WROCŁAW | 11:00 | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
656 | KONIECZNY Paweł | 4923 | My ten dystans wzięliśmy przypadkiem | WROCŁAW | 11:00 | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
657 | JAROSŁAWSKI Piotr | 4924 | BŁOTEM NAS NIE WEZMĄ | 11:00 | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
658 | HONC Janusz | 4925 | BŁOTEM NAS NIE WEZMĄ | MIKOWICE 76B | 11:00 | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
659 | GACEK Krzysztof | 4926 | BŁOTEM NAS NIE WEZMĄ | NAMYSLÓW | 11:00 | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
660 | KONIECZNY Grzegorz | 4928 | My ten dystans wzięliśmy przypadkiem | WŁOCŁAWEK | 11:00 | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
661 | CICHOCKI Cichy | 4929 | LUBIN | 11:00 | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
662 | GÓRNIAK Robert | 4932 | PsychoPogo | OPOLE | 11:00 | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
663 | KRAKOWIAN Marek | 4939 | Jest Lepiej Run Team Częstochowa | CZĘSTOCHOWA | 11:00 | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
664 | TRZECIAK Adrian | 4945 | ADI TE | 11:00 | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
665 | KACZMARCZYK Lucjan | 4947 | Kratos | TRZEBNICA | 11:00 | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
666 | LEWANDOWSKA Elżbieta | 4948 | PsychoPogo | 11:00 | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
667 | SOWIŃSKI Kamil | 4949 | Kamil | WROCŁAW | 11:00 | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
668 | KAWAŁKO Karol | 4958 | Nostalgiczne Łosie | JELCZ-LASKOWICE | 11:00 | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
669 | PETELA Krystian | 4960 | WAŁBRZYCH | 11:00 | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
670 | BAJON Michał | 4968 | Haos | 11:00 | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
671 | FILIPOWSKI Michał | 4969 | Rudy | WROCŁAW | 11:00 | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
672 | MIREK Wojtek | 4971 | BŁOTEM NAS NIE WEZMĄ | BIERUTÓW | 11:00 | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
673 | PROSZOWSKA Malwina | 4974 | KRZESZÓW | 11:00 | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
674 | SIEJKA Konrad | 4975 | GRZĘDY | 11:00 | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
675 | KONIECZNY Piotr | 4976 | My ten dystans wzięliśmy przypadkiem | WROCŁAW | 11:00 | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
676 | PIATKOWSKI Wojciech | 4977 | WAŁBRZYCH | 11:00 | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
677 | OLEŚ Przemysław | 4980 | Urban Ninja | CHOJNÓW | 11:00 | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
678 | ANDRUSZCZYSZYN Wojciech | 4991 | !!! | PRZEMYŚL | 11:00 | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
679 | SAJDAK Małgorzata | 4992 | SKARBIMIERZ OSIEDLE | 11:00 | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
679 | BLICHERT Tomasz | 4993 | CZERNICA | 11:00 | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
681 | AKERMAN Błażej | 4995 | OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | 11:00 | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
682 | ZARAŚ Łukasz | 4997 | LUBIN | 11:00 | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
683 | OLSZEWSKI Piotr | 4998 | 11:00 | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | ||||
684 | SZCZĘSNY Gracjan | 4999 | 11:00 | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | ||||
685 | CULIC Piotr | 5000 | Zakwasy | WROCŁAW | 11:00 | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
686 | KACZMAREK Daniel | 5001 | 11:00 | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | ||||
687 | SOBIERAJSKI Tomek | 5002 | Ledwobiegający | 11:00 | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
688 | KARCZMARZ Klaudia | 5004 | Ledwobiegający | WROCŁAW | 11:00 | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
689 | KOSZAŁKA Paweł | 5005 | Cross Trening BOX Bolesławiec | GROMADKA | 11:00 | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
690 | FERENC Piotr | 5007 | Cross Trening BOX Bolesławiec | BOLESŁAWIEC | 11:00 | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
691 | IRSKA Katarzyna | 5008 | Cross Trening BOX Bolesławiec | BOLESŁAWIEC | 11:00 | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
692 | ORŁOWSKI Bartosz | 5009 | Cross Trening BOX Bolesławiec | PIELGRZYMKA | 11:00 | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
693 | NOWICKI Remigiusz | 5011 | Cross Trening BOX Bolesławiec | BOLESŁAWIEC | 11:00 | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
694 | GRZYWA Zbigniew | 5014 | Cross Trening BOX Bolesławiec | LWÓWEK ŚLĄSKI | 11:00 | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
695 | CZERNIK Paweł | 5016 | Cross Trening BOX Bolesławiec | MILIKÓW | 11:00 | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
696 | SZEWCZENKO Agnieszka | 5017 | Cross Trening BOX Bolesławiec | BOLESŁAWIEC | 11:00 | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
697 | CZERNIK Barbara | 5018 | Cross Trening BOX Bolesławiec | MILIKÓW | 11:00 | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
698 | KOZULA Marcin | 5020 | Cross Trening BOX Bolesławiec | WROCLAW | 11:00 | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
699 | GAWENDA Arek | 5024 | Cross Trening BOX Bolesławiec | TRZ3BIEŃ | 11:00 | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
700 | BUCIAK Zbigniew | 5025 | Cross Trening BOX Bolesławiec | ŁAZISKA | 11:00 | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
701 | WALCZAK Mateusz | 5059 | ŚWIDNICA | 11:15 | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
702 | JUREK Tomasz | 5060 | 11:15 | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | ||||
703 | SZMURŁO Piotr | 5064 | DŁUGOŁĘKA | 11:15 | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
704 | NUZBAŃSKI Mateusz | 5071 | MARCINOWICE | 11:15 | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
705 | KULAK Paulina | 5072 | Najlepsi z Najlepszych | OZOROWICE | 11:15 | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
706 | ROŚLICKI Jarosław | 5073 | Najlepsi z Najlepszych | OZOROWICE | 11:15 | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
707 | KROWIRANDA Jędrzej | 5074 | Zdecydowanie Niezdecydowani | WROCŁAW | 11:15 | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
708 | KURCBACH Konrad | 5079 | KonDZIK | 11:15 | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
709 | JAKUBCZYK Karol | 5083 | MYSZKÓW | 11:15 | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
710 | MAKUCH Michał | 5085 | LGOTA GORNA | 11:15 | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
711 | FIEDLER Paweł | 5090 | CHWALKOW | 11:15 | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
712 | FLORIAN Daniel | 5091 | SWIDNICA | 11:15 | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
713 | NOWAK Tomasz | 5092 | ULTRAMARINES | LUBOŃ | 11:15 | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
714 | DOKUCZAŁ Ryszard | 5098 | BARONI RELAKSU | KREPICE | 11:15 | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
715 | ŁAZAREK Łukasz | 5106 | Run or Die | WROCŁAW | 11:15 | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
716 | PIETROWSKI Karol | 5108 | POZNAŃ | 10:45 | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
717 | KŁOS Wojtek | 5115 | ŚWIDNICA | 11:15 | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
718 | CHABER Tomasz | 5130 | POZNAN | 11:15 | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
719 | ZAKRZEWSKI Robert | 5131 | POZNAŃ | 11:15 | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
720 | MIELCARZ Tomasz | 5132 | PUNISHER TEAM | ZIELONA GÓRA | 11:15 | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
721 | TROJANOWSKI Artur | 5133 | PUNISHER TEAM | BOBROWNIKI | 11:15 | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
722 | STAGROWSKI Marcin | 5134 | Sii Running Team | WROCŁAW | 10:45 | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
723 | SZALATA Piotr | 5135 | Sciemnijsie | NOWA SÓL | 11:15 | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
724 | DUDA Tomek | 5136 | 11:15 | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | ||||
725 | TKD Adik | 5155 | Gwynbleidd | 11:15 | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
726 | GARECKI Kuba | 5156 | Kucharz | 11:15 | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
727 | BARAN Michał | 5157 | Ronalrun | WAŁBRZYCH | 11:15 | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
728 | SOBCZYK Adam | 5158 | WROCŁAW | 11:15 | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
729 | 5195 | 00:00:00 | |||||||
730 | FOLDA Adam | 5197 | 11:00 | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | ||||
731 | BŁASZCZYK Jakub | 5198 | 11:00 | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | ||||
732 | SIELICKI Przemysław | 5200 | 09:15 | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||||
733 | POLEWAJCZYK Arkadiusz | 5201 | 09:15 | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||||
734 | ŁUKAWSKI Wojciech | 5205 | 10:30 | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||||
735 | PIÓREK Maciej | 5211 | 10:00 | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | ||||
736 | ŁOTOCKI Łukasz | 5212 | Akademia Zdrowego Ciała | LEGNICA | 09:45 | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
737 | KACZMAREK Daniel | 5213 | 11:00 | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | ||||
738 | CEESAY Roma | 5214 | 11:00 | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | ||||
739 | WRZUSZCZAK Ireneusz | 6177 | 10:00 | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | ||||
740 | ĆWIECZKOWSKI Michał | 6174 | 09:45 | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | ||||
741 | SIELSKA Małgorzata | 4431 | IDEA GETIN LEASING | WROCŁAW | 09:45 | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
742 | CHRUŚCIEL Michał | 5181 | Fitness Academy Running Team | 08:45 | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
743 | STACHURA Rafał | 5182 | Fitness Academy Running Team | 08:45 | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
744 | KORDUS Karol | 5183 | 10:15 | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||||
745 | SZYMANSKI Krzysztof | 5184 | 09:45 | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | ||||
746 | SIDOROWICZ Marta | 5185 | 10:15 | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||||
747 | FERENC Jacek | 5186 | 08:45 | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | ||||
748 | GUTOWSKI Tomasz | 5187 | 09:30 | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | ||||
749 | KALICKI Rafał | 5188 | 11:15 | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | ||||
750 | 5189 | 00:00:00 | |||||||
751 | 5202 | 00:00:00 | |||||||
752 | 5203 | 00:00:00 | |||||||
753 | STEMPLEWSKI Sebastian | 5204 | 11:15 | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | ||||
754 | OZARCZUK Rafał | 5191 | 10:45 | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||||
755 | IWANICKI Łukasz | 5192 | 10:15 | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||||
756 | SOBOL Sebastian | 5193 | 10:45 | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||||
757 | BATRA Sumit | 5194 | 10:15 | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||||
758 | GĄSIOR Paweł | 4525 | NoMaSiłe | OŁAWA | 10:00 | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
759 | MAZUREK Tomasz | 1700 | 08:45 | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | ||||
760 | KOZŁOWSKI Piotr | 4545 | Krata Challenge | WROCŁAW | 10:00 | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
761 | PUK Krzysztof | 4546 | Bananki | 10:00 | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
762 | JANIK Bartosz | 4547 | Bananki | WROCŁAW | 10:00 | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
763 | CHOJAK Piotr | 4586 | BladyKris | WROCŁAW | 10:00 | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
764 | SOWINSKI Daniel | 4587 | za ciosem | JEDRZYCHOW | 10:15 | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
765 | CENN Danieli | 4588 | 10:15 | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||||
766 | PODSIADLY Robert | 4216 | Nixie | WROCŁAW | 09:15 | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
767 | KWATER Krzysztof | 4220 | Rekiny | WROCŁAW | 09:15 | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
768 | BIALIC Grzegorz | 6179 | 09:30 | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | ||||
769 | ZAKRZEWSKI Kacper | 4160 | OSTRY DZIK | ZŁOTORYJA | 09:00 | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
770 | 5229 | 00:00:00 | |||||||
771 | KLĘCZEK Krzysztof | 4626 | Wolno na Speedzie | OLEŚNICA | 10:15 | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
772 | SIERADZKI Jan | 4627 | Wolno na Speedzie | WROCŁAW | 10:15 | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
773 | OSZUST Martyna | 4660 | Wolno na Speedzie | 10:15 | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
774 | BIERNACKI Sebastian | 4877 | PRETORIANIE | WROCŁAW | 10:45 | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
775 | KLATKOWSKI Grzegorz | 4845 | PRETORIANIE | WROCŁAW | 10:45 | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
776 | MŁYNARCZYK Bartłomiej | 4780 | PRETORIANIE | UDANIN | 10:45 | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
777 | CHEŁKOWSKA Magdalena | 5076 | WARSZAWA | 11:15 | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
778 | 5146 | Amrest Machine | 11:15 | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | ||||
779 | BRZEŹNY Tomasz | 5063 | NAPIERDALAM | WROCŁAW | 11:15 | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
780 | BRZĘCZEK Piotr | 5117 | NAPIERDALAM | WROCŁAW | 11:15 | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
781 | 5140 | Amrest Machine | 11:15 | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | ||||
782 | ROGUSZEWSKA Marlena | 5114 | Ro | 11:15 | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
783 | 5141 | Amrest Machine | 11:15 | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | ||||
784 | RZĄCA Patrycja | 4797 | Rzącaki | WROCŁAW | 10:45 | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
785 | WINIARCZYK Piotrek | 4964 | Pędzące żółwie | WROCŁAW | 11:00 | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
786 | PSZOLKENS Aleksandra | 4830 | Rzącaki | WROCŁAW | 10:45 | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
787 | CZERNIEWICZ Rafal | 5047 | BARONI RELAKSU | KATY WROCLAWSKIE | 11:15 | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
788 | MISELIS Ola | 5124 | GŁOGÓW | 11:15 | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
789 | MAZURKIEWICZ Wioletta | 4936 | Pędzące żółwie | WROCŁAW | 11:00 | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
790 | MAZURKIEWICZ Paweł | 4965 | Pędzące żółwie | WROCŁAW | 11:00 | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
791 | RATAJCZAK Dominika | 4910 | Pędzące żółwie | WROCŁAW | 11:00 | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
792 | JAKUSIEWICZ Paulina | 4966 | Pędzące żółwie | WROCŁAW | 11:00 | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
793 | KOZŁOWSKI Piotr | 4938 | Pędzące żółwie | WROCŁAW | 11:00 | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
794 | KRÓLAK Mariusz | 4916 | BŁOTEM NAS NIE WEZMĄ | OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | 11:00 | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
795 | PĘDZIWIATR Szymon | 4972 | BŁOTEM NAS NIE WEZMĄ | KUŹNICA GRABOWSKA | 11:00 | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
796 | KŁOS Damian | 5050 | STANOWICE | 11:15 | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
797 | JAGIEŁŁO Maksym | 5190 | 11:15 | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | ||||
798 | MALISZEWSKI Rafał | 4837 | WROCŁAW | 10:45 | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
799 | 5154 | Amrest Machine | 11:15 | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | ||||
800 | 5153 | Amrest Machine | 11:15 | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | ||||
801 | 5152 | Amrest Machine | 11:15 | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | ||||
802 | JASTRZEMSKA Aleksandra | 4694 | Orando Wrocław | WROCŁAW | 10:30 | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
803 | 5209 | 00:00:00 | |||||||
804 | 5210 | 00:00:00 | |||||||
805 | JASTRZEMSKA Ada | 4704 | Orando Wrocław | WROCŁAW | 10:30 | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
806 | SHOSTAK Polina | 4755 | Pędzące jeże | WROCŁAW | 10:30 | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
807 | GIL Łukasz | 4710 | Orando Wrocław | UCIECHÓW | 10:30 | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
808 | KRYŚ Anna | 4985 | Fitness Buk | BUK | 11:00 | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
808 | KLANN Patrycja | 4983 | Fitness Buk | DOBIEŻYN | 11:00 | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
810 | KARALUS Sylwia | 4984 | Fitness Buk | BUK | 11:00 | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
811 | FRANKIEWICZ Lidia | 4986 | Fitness Buk | WIELKAWIEŚ | 11:00 | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
811 | JAŚKOWIAK Ewa | 4988 | Fitness Buk | WIELKAWIEŚ | 11:00 | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
813 | 5148 | Amrest Machine | 11:15 | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | ||||
814 | SKORACKA Anna | 5058 | WROCŁAW | 11:15 | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
815 | 5139 | Amrest Machine | 11:15 | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | ||||
816 | 5147 | Amrest Machine | 11:15 | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | ||||
817 | 5145 | Amrest Machine | 11:15 | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | ||||
818 | ANTONIAK Teresa | 5028 | Cross Trening BOX Bolesławiec | BOLESŁAWIEC | 11:00 | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
819 | MIELECKA Ewa | 5023 | Cross Trening BOX Bolesławiec | BOLESŁAWIEC | 11:00 | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
820 | SOBIERAJSKA Paulina | 5026 | Cross Trening BOX Bolesławiec | BOLESŁAWIEC | 11:00 | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
821 | STARUCH Mariusz | 5035 | Cross Trening BOX Bolesławiec | 11:00 | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
822 | JARMUŁO Agnieszka | 5022 | Cross Trening BOX Bolesławiec | BOLESŁAWIEC | 11:00 | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
823 | ŁUKASZUK Łukasz | 5027 | Cross Trening BOX Bolesławiec | NOWOGRODZIEC | 11:00 | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
824 | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | 4870 | Majtas | WROCŁAW | 10:45 | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
825 | KŁOSOWSKI Jakub | 4843 | WROCŁAW | 10:45 | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
826 | JABŁOŃSKA Iga | 4813 | Heer for Beer | WROCŁAW | 10:45 | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
827 | KOWALEK Patrycja | 4817 | Heer for Beer | KĘPNO | 10:45 | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
828 | CIEŚLUK Robert | 4864 | Heer for Beer | WROCŁAW | 10:45 | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
829 | KULBIDA Sylwia | 5208 | 11:15 | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | ||||
830 | HAŁAS Karol | 4842 | Heer for Beer | WROCŁAW | 10:45 | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
831 | BORYCZKA Ewa | 4822 | Heer for Beer | WROCŁAW | 10:45 | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
832 | ZIEMLIŃSKA Magdalena | 4821 | Heer for Beer | WROCŁAW | 10:45 | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
833 | WĘGRZYNOWSKI Michał | 4873 | 10:45 | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||||
834 | STANECKI Marcin | 5100 | pączek | 11:15 | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
835 | GABRYŚ Wojciech | 5138 | Amrest Machine | 11:15 | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
836 | ŁUCZAK Julia | 4917 | BŁOTEM NAS NIE WEZMĄ | WROCŁAW | 11:00 | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
837 | NIECHCIAŁA Magdalena | 4942 | BŁOTEM NAS NIE WEZMĄ | WROCŁAW | 11:00 | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
838 | KOWALEWSKI Piotr | 4941 | BŁOTEM NAS NIE WEZMĄ | SZCZEPANÓW ŚWIDNICKI | 11:00 | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
839 | SZYMAŃSKA Magdalena | 4970 | BŁOTEM NAS NIE WEZMĄ | WROCŁAW | 11:00 | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
839 | KRAWCZYK Justyna | 4913 | BŁOTEM NAS NIE WEZMĄ | WROCŁAW | 11:00 | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
841 | TOPOLSKA Anita | 4927 | BŁOTEM NAS NIE WEZMĄ | KONIN | 11:00 | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
842 | STANEJKO Daria | 4973 | BŁOTEM NAS NIE WEZMĄ | WROCŁAW | 11:00 | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
843 | PTAK Anita | 4919 | BŁOTEM NAS NIE WEZMĄ | WROCŁAW | 11:00 | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
844 | PTAK Marcin | 4943 | BŁOTEM NAS NIE WEZMĄ | WROCŁAW | 11:00 | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
845 | PORTASIAK Filip | 4920 | BŁOTEM NAS NIE WEZMĄ | OSTROW WIELKOPOLSKI | 11:00 | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
846 | KRZESAJ Agnieszka | 4982 | Byle do mety | WROCŁAW | 11:00 | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
847 | SZYMAŃSKI Dariusz | 4981 | Byle do mety | WROCŁAW | 11:00 | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
848 | CHOWAŃSKI Artur | 4914 | BŁOTEM NAS NIE WEZMĄ | WROCŁAW | 11:00 | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
849 | ROŻEK Mateusz | 4912 | BŁOTEM NAS NIE WEZMĄ | 11:00 | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
850 | PLEWNIA Adam | 4915 | BŁOTEM NAS NIE WEZMĄ | 11:00 | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
851 | BYRA Marek | 5126 | White'y | JEMIELNO | 11:15 | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
852 | TERESZKIEWICZ Monika | 5127 | White'y | WROCŁAW | 11:15 | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
853 | WALCZYŃSKI Michał | 5111 | Koksy z Bogatyni i Kalisza | MIRKÓW | 11:15 | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
854 | RATAJCZYK Konrad | 5094 | Koksy z Bogatyni i Kalisza | KALISZ | 11:15 | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
855 | PIWOŃSKI Mateusz | 5097 | Koksy z Bogatyni i Kalisza | WROCŁAW | 11:15 | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
856 | WDOWCZYK Mateusz | 5096 | Koksy z Bogatyni i Kalisza | KALISZ | 11:15 | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
857 | KOWALCZYK Piotr | 4951 | Topinambur | LUBAN | 11:00 | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
858 | OSTAFIN Adam | 4898 | Topinambur | WROCŁAW | 11:00 | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
859 | HILLER Oliver | 4893 | Olli | RADIBOR OT LUTTOWITZ | 11:00 | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
860 | REMBIELAK Kamil | 4933 | Topinambur | WROCŁAW | 11:00 | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
861 | WÓJCIAK Daria | 4934 | Topinambur | BAUTZEN | 11:00 | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
862 | ZUBAL Dymitr | 4953 | Topinambur | WROCŁAW | 11:00 | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
863 | MŁYNEK Paulina | 4896 | Topinambur | WROCŁAW | 11:00 | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
864 | SCHUMACHER Tilo | 4950 | Topinambur | BAUTZEN | 11:00 | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
865 | PRZEWDZIĘK Karol | 4895 | Topinambur | WROCŁAW | 11:00 | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
866 | MICHALAK Oliwer | 5129 | Koksy z Bogatyni i Kalisza | KALISZ | 11:15 | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
867 | BIDOWANIEC Stanisław | 4894 | Topinambur | RAWICZ | 11:00 | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
868 | MICHALIK Joanna | 4952 | Topinambur | LUBAŃ | 11:00 | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
869 | STANEJKO Krzysztof | 5053 | Koksy z Bogatyni i Kalisza | KALISZ | 11:15 | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
870 | NOCUŃ Kamil | 5095 | Koksy z Bogatyni i Kalisza | WROCŁAW | 11:15 | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
871 | BILIŃSKI Hubert | 5093 | Koksy z Bogatyni i Kalisza | BOGATYNIA | 11:15 | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
872 | ŻAK Aleksandra | 5102 | Ekipa Nie Na Liścia | BRZEG DOLNY | 11:15 | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
873 | ŻAK Rafał | 5101 | Ekipa Nie Na Liścia | BRZEG DOLNY | 11:15 | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
874 | CYMERMAN Jarosław | 5109 | WROCŁAW | 11:15 | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
875 | LIS Heryk | 5228 | 11:15 | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | ||||
876 | REICHERT Grzegorz | 5227 | 11:15 | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | ||||
877 | 5150 | Amrest Machine | 11:15 | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | ||||
878 | 5151 | Amrest Machine | 11:15 | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | ||||
879 | MORETON Michael | 4911 | WROCŁAW | 11:00 | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
880 | BYRDAK Monika | 5110 | Dream Team | 11:15 | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
880 | ZADWORNY Paweł | 5084 | WROCŁAW | 11:15 | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
882 | 5143 | Amrest Machine | 11:15 | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | ||||
883 | 5142 | Amrest Machine | 11:15 | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | ||||
884 | PIETRZYKOWSKA Katarzyna | 4901 | Iniemamocni | WROCŁAW | 11:00 | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
885 | HAŃĆKOWIAK Andrzej | 4899 | Iniemamocni | WYSOKA | 11:00 | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
886 | BIELECKA Iwona | 4957 | Iniemamocni | WROCLAW | 11:00 | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
887 | FILOZOF Tomasz | 4962 | Iniemamocni | JAWOR | 11:00 | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
888 | 4954 | Iniemamocni | 11:00 | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | ||||
889 | KATA Aleksandra | 4935 | Iniemamocni | MIRKOW | 11:00 | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
889 | KATA Damian | 4956 | Iniemamocni | MIRKÓW | 11:00 | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
891 | MICHALAK Leszek | 4900 | 11:00 | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | ||||
892 | CZOCHROWSKI Sebastian | 5067 | Run or Die | WROCŁAW | 11:15 | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
893 | JASIŃSKI Maciej | 5069 | Run or Die | WROCŁAW | 11:15 | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
894 | EROL Ibrahim | 5066 | Run or Die | WROCLAW | 11:15 | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
895 | KOŁODZIEJ Tomek | 4907 | OSIECZNICA | 11:00 | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
896 | KARASIEWICZ Tomasz | 4906 | Dębowi Mocni | BOLESŁAWIEC | 11:00 | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
897 | SZCZĘSNA Asia | 4904 | Dębowi Mocni | ZGORZELEC | 11:00 | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
898 | BRYDEB?L Natalia | 4979 | Dębowi Mocni | BOLESŁAWIEC | 11:00 | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
899 | WOŁCZ Tomek | 4978 | Dębowi Mocni | BOLESŁAWIEC | 11:00 | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
900 | WOJDA Krzysztof | 4961 | Dębowi Mocni | BOLESŁAWIEC | 11:00 | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
901 | JEKIEL Adrian | 5088 | Run or Die | WROCŁAW | 11:15 | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
902 | ARAY Ahmet | 5068 | WROCLAW | 11:15 | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
903 | KULIK Filip | 5029 | Cross Trening BOX Bolesławiec | 11:00 | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
904 | CHUDOBA Damian | 5021 | Cross Trening BOX Bolesławiec | BOLESŁAWIEC | 11:00 | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
905 | URDA Marcela | 5006 | Cross Trening BOX Bolesławiec | GROMADKA | 11:00 | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
906 | TYC Monika | 5013 | Cross Trening BOX Bolesławiec | BOLESŁAWIEC | 11:00 | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
907 | KRAWCZYK Jolanta | 5010 | Cross Trening BOX Bolesławiec | BOLESŁAWIEC | 11:00 | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
908 | 5019 | Cross Trening BOX Bolesławiec | 11:00 | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | ||||
909 | DAWID Wojtek | 4181 | Wojti | WROCŁAW | 09:00 | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
910 | SUROWIEC Konrad | 2768 | Radzio radzionkow | 11:15 | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
911 | BOJSZA Katarzyna | 5121 | Biegnij Ziuta, biegnij! | WROCŁAW | 11:15 | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
912 | RUŚCIŃSKI Bartosz | 5119 | Biegnij Ziuta, biegnij! | WROCŁAW | 11:15 | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
913 | STASIUN Bartosz | 5122 | Biegnij Ziuta, biegnij! | WROCŁAW | 11:15 | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
914 | GRYGIELSKI Wojciech | 5118 | Biegnij Ziuta, biegnij! | AAAA | 11:15 | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
915 | BOJSZA Maciej | 5120 | Biegnij Ziuta, biegnij! | WROCŁAW | 11:15 | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
916 | BEĆ Mateusz | 5056 | Pchamy sie w gips | WROCŁAW | 11:15 | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
917 | CUPRYNIAK Przemek | 5057 | Pchamy sie w gips | 11:15 | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
918 | DOCZUMIŃSKA Marika | 5161 | Team Ola - SAMEKONIE | PRUSICE | 11:15 | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
919 | KITTAY Kamil | 5226 | 11:15 | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | ||||
920 | DMYTROWSKI Łukasz | 5207 | 11:15 | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | ||||
921 | WRÓBEL Joanna | 5032 | Cross Trening BOX Bolesławiec | BOLESLAWIEC | 11:00 | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
922 | MYSZAK Alicja | 5003 | Ledwobiegający | WROCLAW | 11:00 | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
923 | KOZIEŃ Łukasz | 4278 | Warany z Komodą | KATOWICE | 09:15 | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
924 | KIRICZENKO Nikita | 4556 | Bananki | PSARY | 10:00 | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
925 | JUSZCZAK Magdalena | 4878 | LUBIN | 10:45 | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
926 | JURCZYŃSKA Agata | 4360 | XXX | JELCZ LASKOWICE | 09:30 | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
927 | ILBA Mateusz | 4132 | United Krav Maga Wrocław | 09:00 | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
928 | GLINKA Dorota | 4987 | Fitness Buk | ŁAGWY | 11:00 | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
929 | DWOJAK Adrian | 4476 | DOSAN | 09:45 | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
930 | IDZIKOWSKI Maciek | 6175 | Ogórki Macieja | 09:00 | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
931 | WOJTCZAK Łukasz | 4148 | Ogórki Macieja | WROCŁAW | 09:00 | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
932 | DOMAGAŁA Patryk | 4094 | Ogórki Macieja | BARANÓW | 09:00 | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
933 | MAMCZAK Marta | 4096 | Ogórki Macieja | KĘPNO | 09:00 | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
934 | MAMCZAK Przemysław | 4092 | Ogórki Macieja | WROCŁAW | 09:00 | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
935 | KARNIEJ Anna | 4150 | Ogórki Macieja | BRALIN | 09:00 | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
936 | PIOTROWIAK Daria | 4093 | Ogórki Macieja | BRALIN | 09:00 | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
937 | BOROWSKI Michał | 4149 | Ogórki Macieja | KĘPNO | 09:00 | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
938 | KWAPISZ Mateusz | 4141 | Ogórki Macieja | KĘPNO | 09:00 | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
939 | WRZOSEK Marcin | 4151 | Ogórki Macieja | 09:00 | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
940 | FRYDRYCH Artur | 4178 | Live Long and Prosper | POZNAŃ | 09:00 | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
941 | LIEBNER Mariusz | 4095 | Ogórki Macieja | KĘPNO | 09:00 | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
942 | TRACZYŃSKI Daniel | 5206 | 11:15 | 11:15 | 00:00:00 |
Total 942 results.