Organiser : | Brento Productions |
Date : | 2019-09-21 |
Place : | Wrocław |
Distance : | 12 km |
Registered : | 1130 |
Started : | 942 |
Not finished : | 0 |
Finished : | 942 |
On the track : | 0 |
Classification by
gross time.
Place | Participant | Number | Club | City | NAT | Category | Seria | Drużyna | Start time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KOZULA Adrianna | 5039 | Cross Trening BOX Bolesławiec | 11:00 | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
2 | KACZMAREK Rokasana | 5037 | Cross Trening BOX Bolesławiec | 11:00 | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
3 | JAROSZ Ewelina | 5038 | Cross Trening BOX Bolesławiec | 11:00 | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
4 | KOZAK Ewa | 4129 | KOZAKI | ĎŁUGOŁEKA | 09:00 | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
5 | WIŚNIEWSKA Monika | 4134 | United Krav Maga Wrocław | WROCŁAW | 09:00 | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
6 | SZYSZKA Joanna | 4209 | Szyszki | WROCŁAW | 09:15 | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
7 | CHOJNICKA Agnieszka | 4211 | Nju Awendżers | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | 09:15 | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
8 | WOŚKO Ania | 4212 | OPOLE | 09:15 | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
9 | SIKORSKA Agnieszka | 4214 | Team Siechnice | SIECHNICE | 09:15 | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
10 | BOBRUK Dagmara | 4425 | WAŁBRZYCH | 09:45 | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
11 | JAGIELSKA Estra | 4428 | Ekipa BG | CZARNY BOR | 09:45 | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
12 | MACOWSKA Monika | 4429 | KAMIENNA GÓRA | 09:45 | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
13 | STACHULEC Paulina | 4453 | IDEA GETIN LEASING | 09:45 | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
14 | MODŁAWSKA Elżbieta | 4455 | Akademia Zdrowego Ciała | LEGNICA | 09:45 | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
15 | TRELA Martyna | 4458 | Niezniszczalni | DOBROSZYCE | 09:45 | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
16 | KURDYCH Anna Paulina | 5179 | Fitness Academy Running Team | 08:45 | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
17 | SKWIERZ Justyna | 5180 | Fitness Academy Running Team | 08:45 | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
18 | ZARZECZAŃSKA-JANASIK Blanka | 4480 | PECNA | 10:00 | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
19 | - - | 4016 | VOLVO TEAM WROCŁAW | 08:45 | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
20 | POPIELA-KUKUŚ Katarzyna | 4025 | WATAHA | WROCŁAW | 08:45 | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
21 | PAWLACZEK Anna | 4029 | WATAHA | ZAPRĘŻYN | 08:45 | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
22 | KEMPA Karolina | 4033 | Fizjo Medical Center | WROCŁAW | 08:45 | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
23 | GŁÓD Aleksandra | 4034 | Fizjo Medical Center | SIECHNICE | 08:45 | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
24 | ABRAMOWICZ Agata | 4043 | BRZEG DOLNY | 08:45 | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
25 | KURAN Halina | 4047 | WATAHA | ŁÓDŹ | 08:45 | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
26 | ŁASEK Katarzyna | 4062 | 08:45 | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | ||||
27 | TRYBUCHOWICZ Zuzanna | 4068 | Demiurgowe Plemię | ZŁOTÓW | 08:45 | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
28 | SZCZEPANOWSKA Oliwia | 4070 | KĄTY WROCŁAWSKIE | 08:45 | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
29 | STEBELSKA Irmina | 4076 | WATAHA | ŚRODA ŚLĄSKA | 09:00 | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
30 | PAŃSZCZYK Elżbieta | 4080 | WROCŁAW | 09:00 | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
31 | BRACISZEWICZ Anna | 4100 | 09:00 | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||||
32 | TONDERYS Martyna | 4103 | Kosmiczne Pieczarki | ŻÓRAWINA | 09:00 | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
33 | KIEŁT Ewelina | 4113 | KB Krokus Kwiatkowice | PROCHOWICE | 09:00 | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
34 | KOSTIUK Marjana | 4119 | United Krav Maga Wrocław | 09:00 | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
35 | STABKOWICZ Anna | 4120 | United Krav Maga Wrocław | WROCŁAW | 09:00 | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
36 | STALSKA Magdalena | 4137 | United Krav Maga Wrocław | MOKRONOS GÓRNY | 09:00 | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
37 | WIECZERZAK Magdalena | 4138 | United Krav Maga Wrocław | WROCŁAW | 09:00 | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
38 | WOLAK Paulina | 4161 | Sadełko wolno dojrzewające | WROCŁAW | 09:00 | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
39 | STREICH Klaudia | 4169 | WROCLAW | 09:00 | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
40 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Magdalena | 4171 | KIEŁCZÓW | 09:00 | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
41 | - - | 4177 | Little Red Turtle | 09:00 | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
42 | KANAK Ela | 4179 | Wataha Grupa Treningowa | WROCŁAW | 09:00 | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
43 | KOWALSKA Patrycja | 4180 | Patka | 09:00 | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
44 | BARTKOWIAK Zofia | 4196 | wunsz rzeczny | WROCŁAW | 09:15 | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
45 | STASIAK Ada | 4230 | Brudne Trampki | LESZNO | 09:15 | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
46 | MILITOWSKA Martyna | 4236 | Team Siechnice | WROCŁAW | 09:15 | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
47 | MOŃCA Karolina | 4237 | Team Siechnice | SIECHNICE | 09:15 | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
48 | KROPIEWNICKA Joanna | 4241 | Kropka7778 | WROCŁAW | 09:15 | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
49 | MACHERZYŃSKA Dorota | 4245 | Nixie | WROCŁAW | 09:15 | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
50 | SZCZEPANIAK Paulina | 4248 | Rekiny | PSARY | 09:15 | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
51 | WOLF Karolina | 4249 | Rekiny | WROCŁAW | 09:15 | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
52 | WITKOWSKA Justyna | 4250 | Rekiny | WROCŁAW | 09:15 | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
53 | KONCZEWICZ Elżbieta | 4259 | Brudne Trampki | LESZNO | 09:15 | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
53 | KUBACKA Dajana | 4260 | Brudne Trampki | OSIECZNA | 09:15 | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
55 | ŚWIETLICKA Aneta | 4273 | FAT & Furious | WIERZBICE | 09:15 | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
56 | KUZIOMKO Paula | 4274 | WYSOKA-WROCŁAW | 09:15 | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
57 | PYDZIŃSKA Agata | 4275 | WROCŁAW | 09:15 | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
58 | MIELCZAREK Wioletta | 4276 | Team Siechnice | SĘDZIEJOWICE | 09:15 | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
59 | CZERNIKOWSKA Julia | 4319 | Rozkurwiatorzy | WROCŁAW | 09:30 | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
60 | ŁĄCKA Agata | 4322 | 09:30 | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | ||||
61 | JASTRZĘBSKA Monika | 4330 | Wojowniczka | WROCŁAW | 09:30 | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
62 | GARBICZÓWNA Dorota | 4341 | 09:30 | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | ||||
63 | JANKOWIAK Kasia | 4348 | 36minutPolanka | POZNAŃ | 09:30 | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
64 | JODKO Agata | 4361 | XXX | ŚWIDNICA | 09:30 | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
65 | MUSIEJ Kinga | 4362 | XXX | ŚWIDNICA | 09:30 | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
66 | BODURKA Jaśmina | 4364 | XXX | ŚWIDNICA | 09:30 | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
67 | WISZKA Paula | 4368 | XXX | KŁODZKO | 09:30 | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
68 | MAŁECKA Aleksandra | 4372 | XXX | WROCŁAW | 09:30 | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
69 | WILAS Anna | 4387 | WROCLAW | 09:30 | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
70 | BOBAK Magdalena | 4393 | SZYNSZYLE | GLICZARÓW GÓRNY | 09:30 | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
71 | ZATOR Marta | 4394 | Roman TABATA | WROCŁAW (WROCŁAW-PSIE POLE) | 09:45 | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
72 | KRASSOWSKA Joanna | 4395 | Roman TABATA | WROCŁAW | 09:45 | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
73 | MARSZAŁEK Magda | 4404 | DROP DATABASE survivalrace; | JELCZ-LASKOWICE | 09:45 | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
74 | STAWIECKA Dominika | 4407 | DROP DATABASE survivalrace; | WROCŁAW | 09:45 | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
75 | PUZOŃ Aleksandra | 4411 | Doporzygu OCR Team | RUDZICA | 09:45 | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
76 | CIUPKA Agata | 4416 | Do porzygu ocr team | 09:45 | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
77 | WIĘCEK Urszula | 4419 | Szybo | WROCŁAW | 09:45 | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
78 | GRELA Małgorzata | 4421 | Szybo | WROCŁAW | 09:45 | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
79 | MACHOCKA-NOWAK Justyna | 4433 | IDEA GETIN LEASING | DOBROSZYCE | 09:45 | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
80 | WIĘCEK Anna | 4434 | IDEA GETIN LEASING | WROCŁAW | 09:45 | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
81 | JABŁOŃSKA Ania | 4436 | IDEA GETIN LEASING | WROCŁAW | 09:45 | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
82 | BO Ann | 4442 | IDEA GETIN LEASING | 09:45 | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
83 | ŁUGOWSKA Agata | 4443 | IDEA GETIN LEASING | 5 | 09:45 | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
84 | KWIECIEŃ Katarzyna | 4445 | STALOWA WOLA | 09:45 | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
85 | JARZĄBEK Magdalena | 4446 | IDEA GETIN LEASING | WROCŁAW | 09:45 | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
86 | KAŹMIERCZAK Aneta | 4447 | IDEA GETIN LEASING | WROCŁAW | 09:45 | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
87 | SOBALA Marta | 4460 | Husaria Race Team | WROCLAW | 09:45 | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
88 | KOSTYRA Elżbieta | 4468 | Szybo | WROCŁAW | 09:45 | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
89 | JANIK Magdalena | 4473 | WIŚNIÓWKA TEAM | WROCŁAW | 09:45 | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
90 | TRZYNOGA Aleksandra | 4489 | PatasDeRoble | WROCŁAW | 10:00 | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
91 | OLESZCZUK Agnieszka | 4503 | WARSZAWA | 10:00 | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
92 | GARNCARZ Patrycja | 4509 | Dziki | WYSOKA | 10:00 | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
93 | WIĘCŁAWIK Dominika | 4515 | WROCŁAW | 10:00 | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
94 | KORCHUT Dominika | 4516 | WROCŁAW | 10:00 | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
95 | NOWAK Monika | 4527 | WROCŁAW | 10:00 | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
96 | DĘBIŃSKA Katarzyna | 4539 | PatasDeRoble | WROCŁAW | 10:00 | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
97 | WEJMAN Martyna | 4548 | Bananki | MALIN | 10:00 | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
98 | LACKA Wiktoria | 4549 | Bananki | LIGOTA PIEKNA | 10:00 | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
99 | KRASZEWSKA Małgorzata | 4555 | Bananki | WROCŁAW | 10:00 | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
100 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Zuzia | 4557 | WROCŁAW | 10:00 | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
101 | BIAŁOBŁOCKA Alicja | 4559 | Dziki-byle do mety ! | WROCŁAW | 10:00 | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
102 | LECHNIUK Ania | 4562 | Chcieliśmy se pobiegać | WITOSZÓW DOLNY | 10:00 | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
103 | POTRZESZCZ Magdalena | 4570 | NoMaSiłe | WROCŁAW | 10:00 | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
104 | GŁUSZEK Rozalia | 4589 | 10:15 | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||||
105 | ONYSKO Viktoriia | 4609 | WROCŁAW | 10:15 | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
106 | PILARSKA Dominika | 4619 | Zbłąkani Kajakarze | STARY ZAMEK | 10:15 | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
107 | MAKARA Sylwia | 4620 | Sylwia | JACZÓW | 10:15 | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
108 | OCIEPKA Dominika | 4625 | Wolno na Speedzie | ZAWIERCIE | 10:15 | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
109 | WITAN Alicja | 4629 | Tygrysy Tobiasza | RADWANICE | 10:15 | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
110 | MAJ Karolina | 4634 | PowerTeam | WROCŁAW | 10:15 | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
111 | GINALSKA Ewa | 4640 | Błotne Żuki | NOWINY 3A | 10:15 | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
112 | BODYLSKA Karolina | 4656 | PowerRangers | NOWE SKALMIERZYCE | 10:15 | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
113 | PALUS Alicja | 4669 | Tygrysy Tobiasza | ZACHARZYCE | 10:15 | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
114 | WOJCIESZAK Iwona | 4698 | KALISZ | 10:30 | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
115 | DOMAGAŁA Katarzyna | 4699 | Miki | POZNAŃ | 10:30 | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
116 | SZERCHA Klaudia | 4711 | Orando Wrocław | WROCŁAW | 10:30 | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
117 | ŁABAZIEWICZ Małgorzata | 4713 | Sówka | WROCŁAW | 10:30 | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
118 | URBANIK Zuzanna | 4757 | Apetyt na życie | WIERZBNA | 10:30 | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
119 | ORLOWSKA Renata | 4766 | Szarańcza | WROCŁAW | 10:30 | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
120 | MALINOWSKA-DACH Mariola | 4792 | TFI | WROCŁAW | 10:45 | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
121 | MUCHA Karolina | 4799 | Gnoje | WARSZOWICE | 10:45 | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
122 | BOJARUN Klaudia | 4807 | za mundurem Panny sznurem | ZGORZELEC | 10:45 | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
123 | LITWIN Monika | 4825 | Snippetki | JELCZ-LASKOWICE | 10:45 | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
124 | SOPEL Magdalena | 4831 | 123 | 10:45 | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
125 | TALARCZAK Natalia | 4836 | Nieobecni | KROBIA | 10:45 | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
126 | SOWA Alina | 4839 | Heer for Beer | WROCŁAW | 10:45 | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
127 | RUDNICKA Katarzyna | 4841 | Heer for Beer | WROCŁAW | 10:45 | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
128 | WIELOSIK Karolina | 4857 | Heer for Beer | 10:45 | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
129 | GWARCZYK Ela | 4860 | Heer for Beer | WROCŁAW | 10:45 | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
130 | PĘCHERZ Izabela | 4865 | Heer for Beer | WROCŁAW | 10:45 | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
131 | FIGIEL Jolanta | 4880 | Dziki | BOBROWNIKI | 10:45 | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
132 | TOWPIK Agata | 4881 | Dziki | KOŻUCHÓW | 10:45 | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
133 | SOŚNICKA Agnieszka | 4887 | TUREK | 10:45 | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
134 | JAKUBIAK Marlena | 4888 | PUSZCZYKOWO | 10:45 | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
135 | HOMAN Monika | 4922 | My ten dystans wzięliśmy przypadkiem | WROCŁAW | 11:00 | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
136 | LEWANDOWSKA Elżbieta | 4948 | PsychoPogo | 11:00 | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
137 | PROSZOWSKA Malwina | 4974 | KRZESZÓW | 11:00 | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
138 | SAJDAK Małgorzata | 4992 | SKARBIMIERZ OSIEDLE | 11:00 | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
139 | KARCZMARZ Klaudia | 5004 | Ledwobiegający | WROCŁAW | 11:00 | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
140 | IRSKA Katarzyna | 5008 | Cross Trening BOX Bolesławiec | BOLESŁAWIEC | 11:00 | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
141 | SZEWCZENKO Agnieszka | 5017 | Cross Trening BOX Bolesławiec | BOLESŁAWIEC | 11:00 | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
142 | CZERNIK Barbara | 5018 | Cross Trening BOX Bolesławiec | MILIKÓW | 11:00 | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
143 | KULAK Paulina | 5072 | Najlepsi z Najlepszych | OZOROWICE | 11:15 | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
144 | CEESAY Roma | 5214 | 11:00 | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | ||||
145 | SIELSKA Małgorzata | 4431 | IDEA GETIN LEASING | WROCŁAW | 09:45 | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
146 | SIDOROWICZ Marta | 5185 | 10:15 | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||||
147 | BIALIC Grzegorz | 6179 | 09:30 | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | ||||
148 | OSZUST Martyna | 4660 | Wolno na Speedzie | 10:15 | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
149 | CHEŁKOWSKA Magdalena | 5076 | WARSZAWA | 11:15 | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
150 | ROGUSZEWSKA Marlena | 5114 | Ro | 11:15 | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
151 | RZĄCA Patrycja | 4797 | Rzącaki | WROCŁAW | 10:45 | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
152 | PSZOLKENS Aleksandra | 4830 | Rzącaki | WROCŁAW | 10:45 | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
153 | MISELIS Ola | 5124 | GŁOGÓW | 11:15 | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
154 | MAZURKIEWICZ Wioletta | 4936 | Pędzące żółwie | WROCŁAW | 11:00 | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
155 | RATAJCZAK Dominika | 4910 | Pędzące żółwie | WROCŁAW | 11:00 | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
156 | JAKUSIEWICZ Paulina | 4966 | Pędzące żółwie | WROCŁAW | 11:00 | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
157 | JASTRZEMSKA Aleksandra | 4694 | Orando Wrocław | WROCŁAW | 10:30 | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
158 | JASTRZEMSKA Ada | 4704 | Orando Wrocław | WROCŁAW | 10:30 | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
159 | SHOSTAK Polina | 4755 | Pędzące jeże | WROCŁAW | 10:30 | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
160 | KRYŚ Anna | 4985 | Fitness Buk | BUK | 11:00 | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
160 | KLANN Patrycja | 4983 | Fitness Buk | DOBIEŻYN | 11:00 | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
162 | KARALUS Sylwia | 4984 | Fitness Buk | BUK | 11:00 | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
163 | FRANKIEWICZ Lidia | 4986 | Fitness Buk | WIELKAWIEŚ | 11:00 | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
163 | JAŚKOWIAK Ewa | 4988 | Fitness Buk | WIELKAWIEŚ | 11:00 | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
165 | SKORACKA Anna | 5058 | WROCŁAW | 11:15 | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
166 | MIELECKA Ewa | 5023 | Cross Trening BOX Bolesławiec | BOLESŁAWIEC | 11:00 | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
167 | SOBIERAJSKA Paulina | 5026 | Cross Trening BOX Bolesławiec | BOLESŁAWIEC | 11:00 | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
168 | JABŁOŃSKA Iga | 4813 | Heer for Beer | WROCŁAW | 10:45 | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
169 | KOWALEK Patrycja | 4817 | Heer for Beer | KĘPNO | 10:45 | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
170 | KULBIDA Sylwia | 5208 | 11:15 | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | ||||
171 | BORYCZKA Ewa | 4822 | Heer for Beer | WROCŁAW | 10:45 | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
172 | ZIEMLIŃSKA Magdalena | 4821 | Heer for Beer | WROCŁAW | 10:45 | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
173 | ŁUCZAK Julia | 4917 | BŁOTEM NAS NIE WEZMĄ | WROCŁAW | 11:00 | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
174 | NIECHCIAŁA Magdalena | 4942 | BŁOTEM NAS NIE WEZMĄ | WROCŁAW | 11:00 | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
175 | SZYMAŃSKA Magdalena | 4970 | BŁOTEM NAS NIE WEZMĄ | WROCŁAW | 11:00 | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
175 | KRAWCZYK Justyna | 4913 | BŁOTEM NAS NIE WEZMĄ | WROCŁAW | 11:00 | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
177 | TOPOLSKA Anita | 4927 | BŁOTEM NAS NIE WEZMĄ | KONIN | 11:00 | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
178 | STANEJKO Daria | 4973 | BŁOTEM NAS NIE WEZMĄ | WROCŁAW | 11:00 | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
179 | PTAK Anita | 4919 | BŁOTEM NAS NIE WEZMĄ | WROCŁAW | 11:00 | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
180 | KRZESAJ Agnieszka | 4982 | Byle do mety | WROCŁAW | 11:00 | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
181 | TERESZKIEWICZ Monika | 5127 | White'y | WROCŁAW | 11:15 | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
182 | WÓJCIAK Daria | 4934 | Topinambur | BAUTZEN | 11:00 | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
183 | MŁYNEK Paulina | 4896 | Topinambur | WROCŁAW | 11:00 | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
184 | MICHALIK Joanna | 4952 | Topinambur | LUBAŃ | 11:00 | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
185 | ŻAK Aleksandra | 5102 | Ekipa Nie Na Liścia | BRZEG DOLNY | 11:15 | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
186 | BYRDAK Monika | 5110 | Dream Team | 11:15 | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
187 | PIETRZYKOWSKA Katarzyna | 4901 | Iniemamocni | WROCŁAW | 11:00 | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
188 | BIELECKA Iwona | 4957 | Iniemamocni | WROCLAW | 11:00 | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
189 | KATA Aleksandra | 4935 | Iniemamocni | MIRKOW | 11:00 | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
190 | SZCZĘSNA Asia | 4904 | Dębowi Mocni | ZGORZELEC | 11:00 | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
191 | BRYDEB?L Natalia | 4979 | Dębowi Mocni | BOLESŁAWIEC | 11:00 | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
192 | URDA Marcela | 5006 | Cross Trening BOX Bolesławiec | GROMADKA | 11:00 | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
193 | TYC Monika | 5013 | Cross Trening BOX Bolesławiec | BOLESŁAWIEC | 11:00 | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
194 | KRAWCZYK Jolanta | 5010 | Cross Trening BOX Bolesławiec | BOLESŁAWIEC | 11:00 | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
195 | BOJSZA Katarzyna | 5121 | Biegnij Ziuta, biegnij! | WROCŁAW | 11:15 | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
196 | DOCZUMIŃSKA Marika | 5161 | Team Ola - SAMEKONIE | PRUSICE | 11:15 | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
197 | WRÓBEL Joanna | 5032 | Cross Trening BOX Bolesławiec | BOLESLAWIEC | 11:00 | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
198 | MYSZAK Alicja | 5003 | Ledwobiegający | WROCLAW | 11:00 | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
199 | KIRICZENKO Nikita | 4556 | Bananki | PSARY | 10:00 | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
200 | JUSZCZAK Magdalena | 4878 | LUBIN | 10:45 | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
201 | JURCZYŃSKA Agata | 4360 | XXX | JELCZ LASKOWICE | 09:30 | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
202 | GLINKA Dorota | 4987 | Fitness Buk | ŁAGWY | 11:00 | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
203 | MAMCZAK Marta | 4096 | Ogórki Macieja | KĘPNO | 09:00 | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
204 | KARNIEJ Anna | 4150 | Ogórki Macieja | BRALIN | 09:00 | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
205 | PIOTROWIAK Daria | 4093 | Ogórki Macieja | BRALIN | 09:00 | 09:00 | 00:00:00 |
Total 205 results.