Organizator : | Brento Productions |
Data : | 2019-09-22 |
Miejsce : | Wrocław |
Dystans : | 6 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 2402 |
Wystartowało : | 1936 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 1936 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Drużyna | Zawodnicy klasyfikowani | Czas | Czas łączny |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KUNG FU | Piotrek Piotrek Maciej Panek Mariusz Dębski Tomasz Dwojak Mariusz Phan | 00:55:49.90 00:59:02.20 00:59:17.45 01:00:49.80 01:01:02.75 | 04:55:59.000 |
2 | MILITARIA.PL WROCŁAW | Radosław Witsanko Maciej Krzywonos Paweł Giezek Jakub Wardzała Radosław Małysiak | 00:58:20.45 00:59:43.95 00:59:59.45 01:03:05.65 01:03:05.85 | 05:04:12.000 |
3 | AKADEMIA RUCHU WAŁBRZYCH WAŁBRZYCH | Dominika Irla Olga Wojciechowska Małgorzata Kmiecik Iwona Kryszak Aleksandra Jędrzejczyk | 01:03:53.15 01:03:59.15 01:04:25.85 01:04:48.90 01:05:01.90 | 05:22:06.000 |
4 | AMREST | Dominik Żemajtis Marcin Koczan Maciej Korzeniowski Monika Olejnik Dawid Jędrzejewski | 00:59:19.30 00:59:23.55 01:09:06.80 01:09:06.80 01:10:41.30 | 05:27:35.000 |
5 | WROCŁAW | Agata Murzicz Krzysztof Wróbel Dmytro Kondratyuk Viktoria Sergeieva Marcin Styn | 01:06:08.30 01:08:37.45 01:09:05.95 01:09:59.40 01:10:10.85 | 05:43:59.000 |
6 | MILITARIA.PL | Marcin Nawrocki Michał Syniec Tomasz Szolc Bartek Szachowski korke Korczak | 00:58:37.00 01:03:48.55 01:04:31.25 01:16:44.80 01:22:22.65 | 05:46:02.000 |
7 | KFB ACOUSTICS WROCŁAW | Marian Semenenko Adam Moskaluk Mateusz Matyjaszczuk Dominik Ilkiewicz Filip Barański | 00:58:44.10 00:58:51.95 01:02:59.25 01:25:03.10 01:26:55.05 | 05:52:32.000 |
8 | TWARDZIELE TEAM BOGATYNIA BOGATYNIA | Krzysztof Bartosik Dawid Wiankowski Adrian Cieśliński Mirosław Zieleniecki Tomasz Janiak | 00:55:55.95 00:56:14.20 01:22:09.35 01:22:09.45 01:22:09.65 | 05:58:36.000 |
9 | GRUPA WROCŁAW WROCŁAW | Luk Za Krzysztof Żukowski ARTUR GRZECHNIK Jarcyś Jarcyś Patryk Sobczak | 01:05:23.15 01:11:07.80 01:14:23.15 01:16:24.35 01:16:24.55 | 06:03:41.000 |
10 | CALISIA KALISZ | Wiktoria Szymańska Eryk Adamczewski Jacek Szymański Przemek Wajchert Magdalena Chlebowska | 01:05:17.35 01:05:17.65 01:12:46.20 01:24:18.65 01:25:57.80 | 06:13:35.000 |
11 | FETEAM | Jan Zielony Piotr Pawlicha Michał Kempiński Marcin Bazan Michał Stężała | 01:08:04.05 01:08:04.70 01:08:05.00 01:08:05.15 01:42:32.35 | 06:14:50.000 |
12 | ARTGEISTTEAM WROCŁAW | Joanna Romaniak Krystian Syc Piotr Marciniuk Monika Kondziołka Pawel Wojcieszak | 01:10:02.25 01:10:15.95 01:10:22.75 01:26:55.95 01:26:56.10 | 06:24:30.000 |
13 | DECATHLON | Przemek Paprocki Antoni Stróżyk Daria Kurek Piotr Sławecki Michał Proszkowiec | 01:20:29.20 01:20:29.75 01:20:30.10 01:20:37.85 01:20:45.30 | 06:42:50.000 |
14 | PRYPCIE | Andrzej Dzieruk Paweł Trukawska Aleksandra Sztenc Tomasz Denkiewicz | 01:03:58.25 01:11:11.90 01:25:45.30 01:26:09.10 01:38:26.85 | 06:45:29.000 |
15 | TECHNICY MAGICY WROCŁAW | Gracjana Niewińska Łukasz Krzemień Antoni Niewiński Ewelina Freilich Artur August | 01:18:30.50 01:18:33.45 01:18:34.90 01:24:59.75 01:26:55.95 | 06:47:31.000 |
16 | LIMANGO WROCŁAW | Piotr Morawski Klaudia Goryś Marlena Wilczak Ilona Goncarz Justyna Malczyńska | 01:02:53.65 01:21:48.70 01:25:05.35 01:30:24.75 01:30:28.70 | 06:50:38.000 |
17 | JUDO TEAM WROCŁAW | Estera Gierczyk Katarzyna Racek Bruno Jamuła Gabriela Śnieżawska Tomasz Piotrowski | 01:23:35.55 01:23:35.55 01:23:35.60 01:23:35.90 01:23:36.05 | 06:57:56.000 |
18 | GRUPA WROCŁAW | Piotr Łasisz Kamil Żandarski Daniel Szczepanek Kamila Michalska Paweł Zaremba | 00:59:49.10 01:19:28.95 01:28:17.95 01:34:45.15 01:36:46.15 | 06:59:05.000 |
19 | NINJAS TEAM OŁAWA | Łukasz Nowacki Łukasz Jakub Ewa Małek Klaudia Grabarz Mariusz Maziarz | 01:13:07.95 01:24:40.25 01:25:57.80 01:33:24.70 01:33:24.80 | 07:10:32.000 |
20 | LIMANGO | Dawid Dżugaj Artur Rychlewicz Ida Czyrek Aleksandra Szczepańska Olga Zofińska | 01:21:41.95 01:21:48.25 01:21:49.30 01:30:41.95 01:36:29.30 | 07:12:28.000 |
21 | SMOKI I OSTRE BABY LEGNICA | Gabriel Kędziora Malwina Kuczerka Marta Nowopolska Katarzyna Rykiel-Hajduk Edyta Kowalczyk | 01:15:47.65 01:29:30.40 01:29:32.20 01:29:39.15 01:29:41.10 | 07:14:09.000 |
22 | RÓŻOWE PANTERKI WROCŁAW | Aneta Dziura Paweł Kokociński Adrian Rabowski Robert Nowacki Marek Gołdyn | 01:26:10.25 01:26:10.70 01:30:39.00 01:30:40.10 01:30:40.85 | 07:24:19.000 |
23 | MAMA_NIE_WIE_ŻE_TU_JESTEM WROCŁAW | Ewa Zalewska Łukasz Sobczuk Julia Turczyńska Paweł Fryzowicz Marek Andrejczuk | 01:29:13.40 01:29:13.40 01:29:13.70 01:29:14.15 01:29:14.35 | 07:26:07.000 |
24 | ŁOGIEŃ W KAKAKASKU OŁAWA | Kacper Chodor Paweł Jaskot Wiktor Homeniuk Adam Baraniecki Maciej Chodor | 01:29:44.20 01:29:44.60 01:29:45.40 01:29:46.25 01:29:46.40 | 07:28:45.000 |
25 | BEERWALKING CHAMPIONS WROCŁAW | Jacek Cybruch Leszek Golubiński Wojtek Golubiński Oliwia Pietraszewska Joanna Golubińska | 01:30:00.30 01:30:01.60 01:30:16.95 01:30:17.65 01:30:18.95 | 07:30:52.000 |
26 | KFB ACOUSTICS | Łukasz Flis Łukasz Kieszkowski Andrzej Mancki Emil K Mikołaj Maciejewski | 01:25:21.50 01:29:09.90 01:29:55.65 01:32:09.70 01:34:32.70 | 07:31:06.000 |
27 | WROCLAW | Krzysztof Sobolewski Marta Kuprasz Piotr Kraśniewicz Dmytro Kostynenko Joanna Kowalczyk | 01:17:42.55 01:21:47.05 01:23:35.25 01:42:26.25 01:51:33.55 | 07:37:03.000 |
28 | KILOUTOU TEAM | Adam Majewski Łukasz Wojewoda JACEK DYDAK Mateusz Wesołowski | 01:31:18.65 01:31:19.05 01:31:55.75 01:31:57.40 01:32:02.45 | 07:38:31.000 |
29 | ADSYSTEM TEAM WROCŁAW | Michał Gacek Jarek Bobko Patryk Sopel Tomasz Sopel Łukasz Kozak | 01:32:31.95 01:32:38.50 01:32:38.55 01:32:39.25 01:32:44.15 | 07:43:10.000 |
30 | RYBY PTAKI I OGRZAKI WROCŁAW | Joanna Podlewska Wiktor Pietryka Marek Otorowski Jakub Ptak Patrycja Kanak | 01:35:29.45 01:35:29.60 01:35:29.90 01:35:30.40 01:35:30.40 | 07:57:27.000 |
31 | SUPER5 WROCŁAW | Małgorzata Mitręga Magdalena Zahuta Jagoda Dobrosz Jowita Hycnar Weronika Głogowska | 01:35:34.25 01:35:34.45 01:35:35.25 01:35:35.75 01:35:36.10 | 07:57:54.000 |
32 | MINI PATOLOGIA WROCŁAW | Ala Paterman HANIA KOCHMAŃSKA Szymon Nowicki Karolina Cieślar-Kutny Monika Paterman | 01:37:48.70 01:37:54.85 01:38:32.95 01:38:50.75 01:38:52.70 | 08:11:56.000 |
33 | TELFORCEONE WROCŁAW | Michał Cisło Iwona Kaleta Paweł Siewiertoka Agnieszka Gołuch Katarzyna Kostecka | 01:13:47.55 01:26:26.55 01:26:26.80 02:03:56.10 02:03:56.70 | 08:14:31.000 |
34 | WROPACZKI WROCŁAW | Kamila Malewska Anna Makowska Zdzisław Gryciuk Katarzyna Sudoł Klaudia Stawicka | 01:39:09.05 01:39:10.05 01:39:10.20 01:39:12.05 01:39:20.30 | 08:16:01.000 |
35 | RISKBUSTERS WROCŁAW | Szymon Kwiatkowski Kamil Czekajło Pavel Lipski Monika Gzowska Lukasz Paszkielewicz | 01:38:50.15 01:39:47.45 01:39:52.25 01:40:36.90 01:40:38.05 | 08:19:43.000 |
36 | FITARENA TEAM | Vanessa Stefanowicz Arkadiusz Jankowski Joanna Rakowska Marzena Wisniowska Natalia Suszka | 01:41:38.35 01:41:38.45 01:41:38.65 01:41:38.95 01:41:39.45 | 08:28:11.000 |
37 | MACOPHARMA WROCŁAW | Sebastian Dudkiewicz Joanna Piotrowska Kasia Florek Anna Hendrysiak Honorata Nowak | 01:15:48.55 01:48:21.20 01:48:21.35 01:48:22.00 01:48:23.05 | 08:29:15.000 |
38 | WAGO RUNNINGTEAM WROCŁAW | Piotr Ząbek WALDEMAR MIODUSZEWSKI Patryk Kaleta Jolanta Podgórniak Kinga Holweg | 01:23:07.05 01:44:24.45 01:47:52.10 01:49:46.15 01:49:46.40 | 08:34:55.000 |
39 | PUSIE PODUSIE | Łukasz Stryjek Paweł Szpiczakowski Rafał Matczak | 01:41:42.15 01:41:42.15 01:42:54.05 01:44:51.80 01:45:09.00 | 08:36:18.000 |
40 | PUSIE PODUSIE WROCŁAW | Łukasz Brzeski Janusz Dziemidowicz Maksymilian Polarczyk Adrian Urbanek Karolina Stryjek | 01:42:45.95 01:44:51.45 01:44:52.60 01:45:14.60 01:45:17.05 | 08:42:59.000 |
41 | TOASTMASTERS WROCŁAW WROCŁAW | Marcin Milewicz Kasia Wójcik Monika Nowak Ewa Bocheńska Michał Rogala | 01:15:19.50 01:52:37.70 01:52:38.10 01:52:39.35 01:52:40.40 | 08:45:53.000 |
42 | TNT | Marcin Romanowski Adrian Fiedor Klaudia Dziedzic Piotr Garbowski Renata Rogala | 01:45:00.95 01:45:04.10 01:45:12.55 01:45:22.30 01:45:36.50 | 08:46:14.000 |
43 | DREAM TEAM WROCŁAW | Łukasz Kubasik adrian kozik Magdalena Borkowska Grzegorz Skrętowicz Wojtek Kruszyński | 01:44:59.85 01:45:04.05 01:45:04.30 01:45:52.00 01:45:52.30 | 08:46:51.000 |
44 | PIJ.COM.PL | MIKE WITA Mateusz Łatanik Sylwia Macko Marcin Kaczmarek | 01:35:18.95 01:36:17.65 01:45:22.95 02:01:08.85 02:01:12.40 | 08:59:17.000 |
45 | THE TONATORS WROCŁAW | Maciej Ziębicki Adam Rosiacki Natalia Bachmatiuk Natalia Smykaj Adam Bizgwa | 01:48:00.05 01:48:11.70 01:48:12.35 01:48:14.80 01:48:16.25 | 09:00:53.000 |
46 | SURVIVAL NA RELAXIE - SECOND EDITION OŁAWA | Małgorzata Mazur Anna Butwicka Dorota Szpilakowska Marek Białowąs AGNIESZKA BUTWICKA | 01:48:12.25 01:48:12.40 01:48:12.70 01:48:13.15 01:48:19.30 | 09:01:08.000 |
47 | THE CHEMICAL BROTHERS&SISTERS STEPAN POLSKA | Tomasz Węgier Piotr Lejman | 01:50:41.00 01:50:42.10 01:50:43.35 01:50:44.00 01:50:44.85 | 09:13:34.000 |
48 | DZIKUSY WROCŁAW | Edyta Klecz Aneta Hućko INEZ KLECZ Martyna Dombrowska Mateusz Przywuski | 01:50:44.50 01:50:44.70 01:50:45.10 01:50:45.15 01:50:45.75 | 09:13:43.000 |
49 | GREEN TEAM WROCŁAW | Urszula Więcek Marcin Madaliński Ewa Garczarek Dominika Trojanowska Magdalena Garaszczuk | 01:51:46.00 01:51:49.05 01:52:01.30 01:52:06.65 01:52:21.00 | 09:20:03.000 |
50 | DAMN IT WROCŁAW | Łukasz Duszeńko Łukasz Lisowski Barbara Grzegdala Andrzej Skoczylas Jarosław Wojtasik | 01:52:06.65 01:52:08.10 01:52:08.85 01:52:09.95 01:52:10.65 | 09:20:41.000 |
51 | ALPHAMOON TEAM WROCŁAW | Paweł Świątek Martyna Kumaszka Weronika Michalska Szymon totalny Dzik Bartosz Łowicki | 01:56:03.55 01:56:04.55 01:56:04.85 01:56:05.40 01:56:06.35 | 09:40:22.000 |
52 | DZIKIE ŚWINIE WROCŁAW | Jacek Jarząb Tina Szwed Karolina Szymoniak Michał Kopciuch Magda Musielska | 01:56:30.75 01:56:38.30 01:56:39.20 01:56:42.15 01:56:42.25 | 09:43:11.000 |
53 | ARTEFAKT WROCŁAW | Mirek Szczupaj Paweł Bożek Kacper Jankowski Dariusz Herbuś Paulina Zięba | 01:56:49.40 01:56:50.45 01:56:51.10 01:56:54.10 01:56:55.20 | 09:44:19.000 |
54 | OH SHIT! WROCŁAW | Ewa Bartoszewicz Sabina Drozd Jolanta Pyszczek Jakub Pyszczek Grzegorz Pyszczek | 01:57:36.35 01:57:36.50 01:57:36.65 01:57:41.00 01:57:42.65 | 09:48:11.000 |
55 | PIJ.COM.PL WROCŁAW | Maciej Kozłowski Dagmara Dudek Wojciech Obal Barbara Pawłowska Alicja Rynkiewicz | 01:36:17.05 02:01:07.70 02:02:32.05 02:02:36.80 02:06:52.95 | 09:49:24.000 |
56 | ACN TEAM WROCLAW | Sune Mortensen Emanuele Cavuoti Dawid Dworaczyński Katarzyna Dusza Marcos Barbier | 01:01:49.00 02:13:27.90 02:14:12.15 02:14:24.70 02:14:24.75 | 09:58:16.000 |
57 | COMATEC SZTYWNIUTKO WROCŁAW | Krzysztof Misztal Roman Szymczak Piotr Pindral Grzegorz Sattler Dawid Koreń | 02:15:59.25 02:15:59.35 02:15:59.45 02:16:00.45 02:16:00.80 | 11:19:57.000 |
Znaleziono 57 wynik(ów)