Organizator : | PFNW |
Data : | 2018-09-02 |
Miejsce : | Szczecin |
Dystans : | 10 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 70 |
Wystartowało : | 63 |
Nie ukończyło : | 2 |
Ukończyło : | 61 |
Na trasie : | 1 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Żół. kartki | Czer. kartki | Start_All 1.66km | Start_All 3.32km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SZARSZUNOWICZ Mariusz | 253 | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | PASŁĘK | M40-49 | 00:10:02 | 00:20:24 | |||
2 | HELWICH Stefan | 224 | METRAKO POLKOWICE | WIELEN | M60-69 | 00:10:11 | 00:20:32 | |||
3 | NAKONIECZNY Grzegorz | 240 | EKSPEDYCJA NORDIC TEAM SZCZECIN | SZCZECIN | M40-49 | 00:10:03 | 00:20:33 | |||
4 | HAŁAS Marcin | 223 | UNIA MIAST | CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE | M30-39 | 00:10:23 | 00:21:03 | |||
5 | NACZK Leonard | 239 | KREATIV-SPORT DYNAMIC | LĘBORK | M40-49 | 00:10:36 | 00:21:21 | |||
6 | SPYCHAŁA Lesław | 249 | CKZIU NYSA MECHANIK | BIAŁA | M50-59 | 00:10:40 | 00:21:44 | |||
7 | BIK Stanisław | 204 | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | LUBIN | M50-59 | 00:10:48 | 00:21:52 | |||
8 | SZARSZUNOWICZ Anna | 254 | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | PASŁĘK | K30-39 | 00:10:52 | 00:22:15 | |||
9 | KUŚMIEREK Jan | 235 | BŁĘKITNI NW DZIEMIANY | DZIEMIANY | M40-49 | 00:11:11 | 00:22:27 | |||
10 | WOLNIEWICZ Katarzyna | 262 | UNIA MIAST | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | K40-49 | 00:10:52 | 00:22:27 | |||
11 | ILOWSKA-REMBARZ Karolina | 225 | LOFT TEAM EXTREME | KROSINKO | K30-39 | 00:11:02 | 00:22:31 | |||
12 | ŚWISŁOCKI Bogdan | 259 | FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM | MIKOSZEWO | M50-59 | 00:10:59 | 00:22:35 | |||
13 | CZEKAJŁO Franciszek | 210 | REMI | DREZDENKO | M60-69 | 00:11:06 | 00:22:43 | |||
14 | ROSADZIŃSKI Sławomir | 247 | LESZNO :) | LESZNO | M40-49 | 00:11:16 | 00:22:53 | |||
15 | KOZŁOWSKA Piotr | 291 | Neron1@wp.pl | M40-49 | 00:11:17 | 00:23:01 | ||||
16 | PALIWODA Kasia | 241 | EKSPEDYCJA NORDIC TEAM SZCZECIN | MIERZYN | K40-49 | 00:11:23 | 00:23:05 | |||
17 | BUJNICKI Marcin | 207 | NORDIC WALKING PASŁĘK | PASŁĘK | M40-49 | 00:11:25 | 00:23:14 | |||
18 | KOZAKOWSKA Małgorzata | 232 | KLUB SPORTOWY SOKÓŁ GĄSAWA | ROGOWO | K40-49 | 00:11:23 | 00:23:15 | |||
19 | PRZYBYŁEK Marysia | 245 | MARSZ PO ZDROWIE | ŚMIGIEL | K40-49 | 00:11:24 | 00:23:15 | |||
20 | ZIELIŃSKA Jolanta | 263 | GOSIR OSIELSKO | OSIELSKO | K50-59 | 00:11:29 | 00:23:18 | |||
21 | KĘPA Andrzej | 230 | FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM | KOSZALIN | M60-69 | 00:11:36 | 00:23:34 | |||
22 | KUŚMIEREK Patryk | 234 | BŁĘKITNI NW DZIEMIANY | DZIEMIANY | M18-29 | 00:11:25 | 00:23:36 | |||
23 | STACHOWICZ Marcin | 250 | BŁĘKITNI NW DZIEMIANY | DZIEMIANY | M30-39 | 00:11:40 | 00:23:37 | |||
24 | KRÓLIKOWSKA Krystyna | 233 | KRĘPA KASZUBSKA | K40-49 | 00:11:51 | 00:23:38 | ||||
25 | DZIĘCZKOWSKI Marcin | 215 | PRZYDAŚ I PAMPUCH | POZNAŃ | M40-49 | 00:11:52 | 00:23:40 | |||
26 | ŻAMOJCIN Marek | 265 | NORDICLUB SZCZECIN | SZCZECIN | M50-59 | 00:11:29 | 00:23:44 | |||
27 | LENER Sławomir | 237 | EKSPEDYCJA NORDIC TEAM SZCZECIN | SZCZECIN | M60-69 | 00:11:38 | 00:23:45 | |||
28 | CZAJKA Urszula | 209 | FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM | RUMIA | K60-69 | 00:11:47 | 00:23:48 | |||
29 | KOS Piotr | 231 | SZCZECIN | M60-69 | 00:11:44 | 00:23:52 | ||||
30 | STAWNIAK Karol | 251 | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | ŻNIN | M70+ | 00:12:05 | 00:24:08 | |||
31 | PAŁUBICKI Marcin | 242 | SPORTOWA PACZKA | SZCZECINEK | M40-49 | 00:12:11 | 00:24:19 | |||
32 | JUREWICZ Aleksandra | 226 | KOSZALIN | K18-29 | 00:12:13 | 00:24:25 | ||||
33 | GABERT Beata | 218 | EKSPEDYCJA NORDIC TEAM SZCZECIN | SZCZECIN | K40-49 | 00:12:03 | 00:24:27 | |||
34 | ROSADZIŃSKA Natalia | 246 | LESZNO :) | LESZNO | K18-29 | 00:12:15 | 00:24:30 | |||
35 | GOLUS Urszula | 220 | EKSPEDYCJA NORDIC TEAM SZCZECIN | SZCZECIN | K60-69 | 00:12:04 | 00:24:36 | |||
36 | ZIĘBA Krzysztof | 264 | SZCZECIN | M50-59 | 00:12:08 | 00:24:39 | ||||
37 | STOPA Joanna | 252 | BŁĘKITNI NW DZIEMIANY | DZIEMIANY | K18-29 | 00:12:13 | 00:24:41 | |||
38 | MAJEWSKA Lidia Ewa | 296 | K50-59 | 00:12:25 | 00:24:56 | |||||
39 | POSTEK Danuta | 243 | MARSZ PO ZDROWIE | POZNAŃ | K50-59 | 00:12:22 | 00:24:57 | |||
40 | DUSZA Anna | 213 | NORDICLUB SZCZECIN | SZCZECIN | K40-49 | 00:12:21 | 00:25:02 | |||
41 | ŚLIWKA Wanda | 258 | FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM | CZEPINO | K60-69 | 00:12:30 | 00:25:12 | |||
42 | CHOLEWKA Jolanta | 208 | MARSZ PO ZDROWIE POZNAŃ | POZNAŃ | K60-69 | 00:12:30 | 00:25:22 | |||
43 | FARON Monika | 216 | GDYNIA | K30-39 | 00:12:37 | 00:25:23 | ||||
44 | LABUDDA Katarzyna | 236 | WEJHEROWO | K30-39 | 00:12:25 | 00:25:24 | ||||
45 | DZIEMIŃSKA Magdalena | 214 | BŁĘKITNI NW DZIEMIANY | DZIEMIANY | K30-39 | 00:12:34 | 00:25:30 | |||
46 | ŻAMOJCIN Małgorzata | 266 | NORDICLUB SZCZECIN | SZCZECIN | K50-59 | 00:12:43 | 00:25:58 | |||
47 | DOBROWOLSKA Dorota | 212 | ALS SZCZECIN | SZCZECIN | K50-59 | 00:13:10 | 00:26:46 | |||
48 | GOLUS Lech | 219 | EKSPEDYCJA NORDIC TEAM SZCZECIN | SZCZECIN | M60-69 | 00:13:09 | 00:26:49 | |||
49 | BOGUSŁAWSKI Wojciech | 206 | SZCZECIN | M60-69 | 00:13:26 | 00:27:08 | ||||
50 | DAMAS Edyta | 211 | ZA-BIEGANE BABECZKI | NOWOGARD | K40-49 | 00:13:41 | 00:27:12 | |||
51 | URANTÓWKA Henryk | 261 | N/Z | SKWIERZYNA | M70+ | 00:13:27 | 00:27:15 | |||
52 | BIELECKA Monika | 203 | TUPTUP TEAM | STARGARD | K40-49 | 00:13:22 | 00:27:20 | |||
53 | BĄK Iwona | 202 | CZEPINO | K50-59 | 00:13:28 | 00:27:21 | ||||
54 | BOGACZ Natalia | 205 | EKSPEDYCJA NORDIC TEAM SZCZECIN | SZCZECIN | K40-49 | 00:13:41 | 00:27:42 | |||
55 | TARKA Krzysztof | 260 | MAZOWIECKA | SZCZECIN | M60-69 | 00:13:56 | 00:28:18 | |||
56 | APANASEWICZ-TARKA Katarzyna | 201 | MAZOWIECKA | SZCZECIN | K50-59 | 00:14:09 | 00:28:30 | |||
57 | KARASIEWICZ Iwona | 227 | NORDICLUB SZCZECIN | WARSZAWA | K30-39 | 00:14:13 | 00:29:01 | |||
58 | SZYDELSKA Krystyna | 257 | CHODZĘ BO CHCĘ | POLICE | K60-69 | 00:14:32 | 00:29:24 | |||
59 | GRADOŃ Maria | 221 | SZCZECIN | K60-69 | 00:14:34 | 00:30:15 | ||||
60 | KAROLAK Karolina | 229 | MIERZYN | K30-39 | 00:16:30 | 00:31:00 | ||||
61 | JÓŹWIAK Dominik | 54 | SERCE NORDICA WŁOCŁAWEK | WŁOCŁAWEK | M18-29 | 00:15:48 | 00:32:26 | |||
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||||
GRZYBKOWSKA Joanna | 222 | SZCZECIN | K40-49 | 00:17:51 DNF | 00:36:49 DNF | |||||
63 | FYDRYCH Dorota | 217 | SZCZECIN | K40-49 | 00:17:52 | 00:36:50 |
Znaleziono 63 wynik(ów)