Organizator : | Fundacja MARATONY GÓRSKIE |
Data : | 2020-08-29 |
Miejsce : | Kudowa-Zdrój |
Dystans : | 25 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 122 |
Wystartowało : | 97 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 97 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Pasterka 15km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KOZANECKI Przemysław | 7 | Wybiegać Marzenia Team | SŁUBICE | OPEN | 00:00:00 | 01:41:09 | |
2 | JAKUBIAK Anna | 8 | RAZ Szczecin | SZCZECIN | OPEN | 00:00:00 | 02:12:47 | |
3 | KIEŁCZYŃSKI Rajmund | 9 | Over 40 Team | LUBIN | OPEN | 00:00:00 | 02:01:33 | |
4 | GARBOWSKI Tomasz | 18 | Nałogowi biegacze | JELCZ-LASKOWICE | OPEN | 00:00:00 | 02:13:45 | |
5 | ZENDWALEWICZ Ewa | 19 | Harcowniczki | MIŁOSZYCE | OPEN | 00:00:00 | 01:59:17 | |
6 | GALIŃSKI Kamil | 20 | JAK-ie THE BEST-ciaki | MIĘKINIA | OPEN | 00:00:00 | 02:06:01 | |
7 | HOŁOWNIA Tomasz | 21 | Grupa Biegowa 'beZ GRANIc' | STRZEGOM | OPEN | 00:00:00 | 01:49:56 | |
8 | PAPRZYCKI Rafał | 33 | MJP | POZNAŃ | OPEN | 00:00:00 | 01:50:39 | |
9 | SZELĄG Dariusz | 34 | Lisy Pustyni Wschód | KLUCZE | OPEN | 00:00:00 | 01:58:53 | |
10 | POCHOPIEŃ Marek | 35 | Wataha | OLEŚNICA | OPEN | 00:00:00 | 01:48:56 | |
11 | ROJEK Mateusz | 37 | MTG | KRAKÓW | OPEN | 00:00:00 | 02:09:33 | |
12 | WILK Magdalena | 39 | Team ZabieganeDni | WARSZAWA | OPEN | 00:00:00 | 02:25:49 | |
13 | SOBCZAK Dorota | 40 | Lisy Pustyni Zachód | KLUCZE | OPEN | 00:00:00 | 02:18:45 | |
14 | KUBICKI Robert | 60 | RoAd@Ja | ZIELONA GÓRA | OPEN | 00:00:00 | 02:44:54 | |
15 | PETR Jiri | 61 | Salomon/Willa Spa Scaliano | XXX | OPEN | 00:00:00 | 01:22:03 | |
16 | WOJTAS Janusz | 63 | Ultra Ursynów | WARSZAWA | OPEN | 00:00:00 | 01:49:06 | |
17 | KRZYŻYK Agnieszka | 64 | TRIO FORTIS | ZIELONA GÓRA | OPEN | 00:00:00 | 02:12:29 | |
18 | RODAK Zbigniew | 65 | Grupa Biegowa 'bez Granic' 2 | STRZEGOM | OPEN | 00:00:00 | 01:59:32 | |
19 | CIEŚLIK Paweł | 67 | Niwka | SOSNOWIEC | OPEN | 00:00:00 | 02:03:32 | |
20 | JABŁOŃSKI Paweł | 86 | Kudowianka DIP Run | KUDOWA ZDROJ | OPEN | 00:00:00 | 01:49:33 | |
21 | LIPIŃSKI Damian | 89 | Radzymin Run Team 3 | RADZYMIN | OPEN | 00:00:00 | 02:03:53 | |
22 | POPRAWSKI Mateusz | 90 | Bojanowo Team | BOJANOWO | OPEN | 00:00:00 | 01:45:59 | |
23 | SZANECKI Jakub | 91 | Szaneccy | WARSZAWA | OPEN | 00:00:00 | 01:59:04 | |
24 | SKRZYPCZAK Tomasz | 1 | Decathlon Bielany Wrocławskie | WROCŁAW | OPEN | 00:00:00 | 01:39:14 | |
25 | MICHOŃ Kacper | 6 | Skarpety na speedzie | KONIN | OPEN | 00:00:00 | 02:17:45 | |
26 | PIETRZYK Tomasz | 14 | ERROR 404 NOT FOUND | ŚWIDNICA | OPEN | 00:00:00 | 02:00:05 | |
27 | KRZYSZŁOWSKI Rafał | 22 | Czasem na asfalcie | OPOLE | OPEN | 00:00:00 | 01:52:24 | |
28 | PISINGAS Mariusz | 24 | SIŁA MASA MOC KIEŁBASA | GLIWICE | OPEN | 00:00:00 | 01:59:04 | |
29 | WÓJCICKI Dariusz | 25 | CSC Adventure Academy | KATOWICE | OPEN | 00:00:00 | 01:49:46 | |
30 | KAPAŁKA Adrian | 28 | Natalia Tomasiak Górski Styl | MIKOŁÓW | OPEN | 00:00:00 | 02:23:23 | |
31 | HAŁAS Katarzyna | 30 | Gepardzice | RAKOWNIA | OPEN | 00:00:00 | 02:07:29 | |
32 | TYBUREK Rafał | 31 | !!!#$@%^^^&** | OŁAWA | OPEN | 00:00:00 | 01:40:59 | |
33 | MAKOWSKI Tomasz | 44 | Chase Peanuts | POZNAŃ | OPEN | 00:00:00 | 02:12:23 | |
34 | RÓŻANOWSKI Łukasz | 46 | Bękarty trailu | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | OPEN | 00:00:00 | 01:46:01 | |
35 | ZIMNY Tomasz | 47 | Paprykarze | SZCZECIN | OPEN | 00:00:00 | 02:01:25 | |
36 | PIASKOWSKI Marcin | 48 | Zbieranina | KOŃCZYCE | OPEN | 00:00:00 | 01:50:46 | |
37 | BLASZKE Beata | 50 | Inżynieria Biegania Team | GLIWICE | OPEN | 00:00:00 | 02:04:07 | |
38 | TOMASIK Andrzej | 52 | Tak naprawdę jesteśmy szybsi | ZIELONA GÓRA | OPEN | 00:00:00 | 02:07:55 | |
39 | CAŁKA Grzegorz | 57 | Radzymin Run Team 2 | RADZYMIN | OPEN | 00:00:00 | 02:45:58 | |
40 | ŚWIERSZCZ Kamil | 68 | Przenosimy Góry | BIERUŃ | OPEN | 00:00:00 | 02:17:14 | |
41 | PAWLIK Paweł Alibaba | 69 | COB + KBSZ + VR | OLEŚNICA | OPEN | 00:00:00 | 02:00:30 | |
42 | SKRZYPCZAK Łukasz | 72 | Mann+Hummel FT Poland 3 | GOSTYŃ | OPEN | 00:00:00 | 01:55:35 | |
43 | KUPCZAK Ewa | 73 | Zmiksowani | MROCZEŃ | OPEN | 00:00:00 | 02:01:28 | |
44 | KAYSIEWICZ Maciej | 74 | Natural Born Runners & BodyWork | POZNAŃ | OPEN | 00:00:00 | 01:52:21 | |
45 | WIERZBICKI Hubert | 79 | Harpagany | PASIKUROWICE | OPEN | 00:00:00 | 01:37:24 | |
46 | LEŚNIK Michał | 85 | Nocne dziczki | POBIEDZISKA | OPEN | 00:00:00 | 02:10:44 | |
47 | NOWAKOWSKI Wiesław | 93 | Maraton Team Wrocław | WROCŁAW | OPEN | 00:00:00 | 02:04:35 | |
48 | KABALA Bartosz | 95 | Alibaba i dwóch rozbójników | POZNAŃ | OPEN | 00:00:00 | 01:58:21 | |
49 | NORBERT Michał | 96 | KB Sobótka | ŚWIDNICA | OPEN | 00:00:00 | 01:24:34 | |
50 | LAGNER Sebastian | 97 | KB Sobótka MIX | SOBÓTKA | OPEN | 00:00:00 | 01:27:44 | |
51 | GRZEGOREK Jakub | 98 | Radzymin Run Team 4 | RADZYMIN | OPEN | 00:00:00 | 02:17:06 | |
52 | GOŁĘBIOWSKI Mariusz | 99 | explorador | CZOŁOWO | OPEN | 00:00:00 | 02:07:34 | |
53 | TOMASZYK Klara | 100 | Randomersi | POZNAŃ | OPEN | 00:00:00 | 02:03:39 | |
54 | MAKOCKI Michał | 101 | Formosa Team | SZCZECIN | OPEN | 00:00:00 | 01:59:23 | |
55 | FILIPEK Paweł | 105 | biegusiem.pl | WARSZAWA | OPEN | 00:00:00 | 01:33:59 | |
56 | TOMASIAK Adam | 108 | Harcowniki EloEloSześćDwaZero | JELCZ-LASKOWICE | OPEN | 00:00:00 | 01:43:12 | |
57 | KOWALIK Marcin | 110 | PGE RUN Obrót | RZESZÓW | OPEN | 00:00:00 | 01:37:17 | |
58 | URBAŃCZYK Karol | 111 | Grupa Nomax / Non Stop Trail | GLIWICE | OPEN | 00:00:00 | 01:24:31 | |
59 | MAĆKOWIAK Maciej | 112 | Maćkowiak Team | PSARSKIE | OPEN | 00:00:00 | 02:06:10 | |
60 | KUCZYŃSKI Szymon | 113 | Zawonia Team | ZAWONIA | OPEN | 00:00:00 | 02:08:41 | |
61 | RÓŻAŃSKI Mateusz | 118 | Może nie najszybsi¸ ale najpiękniejsi | KATOWICE | OPEN | 00:00:00 | 01:51:49 | |
62 | JOKIEL Wojciech | 119 | 'Pogromcy gór' Sparta Ultra Team | TRZCINICA | OPEN | 00:00:00 | 01:36:34 | |
63 | ROMAN Arkadiusz | 120 | Ja¸ Ona & Zadyszka | BYSTRZYCA | OPEN | 00:00:00 | 02:14:56 | |
64 | SZCZEPANIAK Witold | 121 | Jura | OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | OPEN | 00:00:00 | 01:44:01 | |
65 | MANJURA Tomasz | 122 | Sralinkova Ganiačka | CHORZÓW | OPEN | 00:00:00 | 01:41:56 | |
66 | KOZIELEWSKI Antek | 123 | Fortuna Team | POZNAŃ | OPEN | 00:00:00 | 02:15:48 | |
67 | MIŚTAK Jolanta | 54 | BIEGNIJ OŁAWO drużyna 1 | OŁAWA | OPEN | 00:00:00 | 01:48:53 | |
68 | SZKODA Dariusz | 62 | SOCIOS SILESIA | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | OPEN | 00:00:00 | 01:36:09 | |
69 | HYSYK Jakub | 78 | NOA | WROCŁAW | OPEN | 00:00:00 | 01:59:17 | |
70 | HORBOWY Sławomir | 17 | Dogiel-Mogiel | CZEPIEKOWICE | OPEN | 00:00:00 | 01:59:54 | |
71 | BERANOVÁ Anna | 51 | Pro radost | POLICE NAD METUJÍ | OPEN | 00:00:00 | 01:52:42 | |
72 | JAGODZKI Daniel | 104 | Scyzory | KIELCE | OPEN | 00:00:00 | 02:04:40 | |
73 | HUZIOR Piotr | 77 | Team SALMING | NOWY TARG | OPEN | 00:00:00 | 01:33:17 | |
74 | BARAN Bernard | 82 | OCR Team Dębica | DĘBICA | OPEN | 00:00:00 | 01:53:49 | |
75 | POPIELA Sebastian | 12 | Drużyna B | LESZNO | OPEN | 00:00:00 | 02:03:39 | |
76 | KUBICA Agnieszka | 26 | MAG Team | BRZEG | OPEN | 00:00:00 | 02:11:28 | |
77 | TRZECIAKIEWICZ Mieczysław | 27 | MLKS RADKÓW | MYSŁOWICE | OPEN | 00:00:00 | 01:41:00 | |
78 | ZIÓŁKOWSKA Ewelina | 32 | Harcownik EloEloPięćDwaZero | JELCZ-LASKOWICE | OPEN | 00:00:00 | 02:13:45 | |
79 | SIWEK Jagoda | 41 | Siwe Muflony | PRZYGÓRZE | OPEN | 00:00:00 | 02:22:18 | |
80 | PRUSISZ Jacek | 45 | ZBiegi | POLKOWICE | OPEN | 00:00:00 | 01:52:14 | |
81 | CAŁKA Agnieszka | 56 | Radzymin Run Team 1 | RADZYMIN | OPEN | 00:00:00 | 02:45:56 | |
82 | KRUK Kamil | 59 | Młode Wilki | WROCŁAW | OPEN | 00:00:00 | 02:00:51 | |
83 | MARCINIAK Przemysław | 71 | NOA | PRUDNIK | OPEN | 00:00:00 | 01:26:21 | |
84 | POPCZYK Ewelina | 76 | ProfiAutoTeam | SOSNOWIC | OPEN | 00:00:00 | 02:32:52 | |
85 | NÁPRAVNÍK Jan | 102 | BK Náchod | RTYNĚ V PODKRKONOŠÍ | OPEN | 00:00:00 | 01:21:39 | |
86 | KIŃCZYK Tomasz | 55 | Biegnij Oławo- drużyna 2 | OŁAWA | OPEN | 00:00:00 | 02:05:06 | |
87 | WACHOWSKA Katarzyna | 15 | Smok Trójgłowy / Natural Born Coffee Lovers | POZNAŃ | OPEN | 00:00:00 | 02:24:56 | |
88 | BUSS Konrad | 3 | Super Trio | KUDOWA | OPEN | 00:00:00 | 02:12:36 | |
89 | SZKUP Aleksandra | 4 | Grupa Wsparcia | ŁÓDŹ | OPEN | 00:00:00 | 02:24:39 | |
90 | FRĄCKOWIAK Dariusz | 10 | GOSTYŃ TEAM | GOSTYŃ | OPEN | 00:00:00 | 02:12:37 | |
91 | MAŁOLEPSZY Damian | 75 | NIEPOKONANI | KEPNO | OPEN | 00:00:00 | 01:55:35 | |
92 | BERLINIEC Marcin | 114 | KOTWICA BRZEG | DOBRZEŃ MAŁY | OPEN | 00:00:00 | 01:55:30 | |
93 | DAWIDZIAK Jarosław | 115 | AMBIT RACING TEAM | LESZNO | OPEN | 00:00:00 | 02:15:39 | |
94 | PTASZYŃSKI Krzysztof | 116 | Speed Feet '16 | KOŚCIAN | OPEN | 00:00:00 | 02:13:57 | |
95 | PUZIO Maciej | 117 | Boscy Puzini | KRAKÓW | OPEN | 00:00:00 | 02:24:17 | |
96 | BĄCZKIEWICZ Paweł | 43 | TARCHOŚFIRY | WARSZAWA | OPEN | 00:00:00 | 01:54:26 | |
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||
CABAJ Paweł | 13 | Bagienne Dziki | ŚRODA ŚLĄSKA | OPEN | DNF | 02:07:11 DNF |
Znaleziono 97 wynik(ów)