Organizator : | Fundacja MARATONY GÓRSKIE |
Data : | 2020-08-29 |
Miejsce : | Kudowa-Zdrój |
Dystans : | 24 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 122 |
Wystartowało : | 95 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 95 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Błędne Skały 15km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | POLÁŠEK Ferdinand | 102 | BK Náchod | ŘEVNICE | OPEN | 01:06:21 | |
2 | HETMAN Radosław | 111 | Grupa Nomax / Non Stop Trail | JAWORZNO | OPEN | 01:09:18 | |
3 | BRÝDL Pavel | 61 | Salomon/Willa Spa Scaliano | TRUTNOV | OPEN | 01:11:25 | |
4 | PUCHAŁA Radosław | 96 | KB Sobótka | SOBÓTKA | OPEN | 01:15:34 | |
5 | BUBLIS Grzegorz | 79 | Harpagany | WROCŁAW | OPEN | 01:16:03 | |
6 | PACHUT Jerzy | 1 | Decathlon Bielany Wrocławskie | SŁOPNICE | OPEN | 01:17:15 | |
7 | MYCA Paweł | 121 | Jura | WOLBROM | OPEN | 01:17:39 | |
8 | WOWER Bartłomiej | 25 | CSC Adventure Academy | CHORZÓW | OPEN | 01:18:08 | |
9 | BANASZEK Adam | 105 | biegusiem.pl | WARSZAWA | OPEN | 01:20:26 | |
10 | KUPIJAJ Marcin | 62 | SOCIOS SILESIA | KNURÓW | OPEN | 01:22:57 | |
11 | BIAŁOWĄS Paweł | 31 | !!!#$@%^^^&** | OŁAWA | OPEN | 01:24:13 | |
12 | KOŚNIERCZAK Wiesław | 123 | Fortuna Team | OPEN | 01:25:52 | ||
13 | KARAMON Marcin | 22 | Czasem na asfalcie | OPOLE | OPEN | 01:26:14 | |
14 | KULIK Iwona | 86 | Kudowianka DIP Run | KUDOWA-ZDRÓJ | OPEN | 01:27:04 | |
15 | KWIATKOWSKA Kinga | 77 | Team SALMING | CHEŁMIEC | OPEN | 01:27:10 | |
16 | LEWANDOWSKI Paweł | 110 | PGE RUN Obrót | RZESZÓW | OPEN | 01:28:14 | |
17 | MAŁOLEPSZY Waldemar | 75 | NIEPOKONANI | BARANÓW | OPEN | 01:28:32 | |
18 | WOŁCZEK Przemysław | 21 | Grupa Biegowa 'beZ GRANIc' | STRZEGOM | OPEN | 01:29:29 | |
19 | STARZYK Sebastian | 82 | OCR Team Dębica | TARNÓW | OPEN | 01:30:11 | |
20 | RYBAŁTOWSKI Jakub | 43 | TARCHOŚFIRY | WARSZAWA | OPEN | 01:30:41 | |
21 | JUMA Maciej | 35 | Wataha | OLEŚNICA | OPEN | 01:30:58 | |
22 | SALWA Emil | 113 | Zawonia Team | ZAWONIA | OPEN | 01:31:17 | |
23 | MAĆKOWIAK Michał | 112 | Maćkowiak Team | ŚREM | OPEN | 01:31:38 | |
24 | OKOŃ Kamila | 71 | NOA | RUDNIKI | OPEN | 01:32:20 | |
25 | KRYGIER Przemysław | 90 | Bojanowo Team | BOJANOWO | OPEN | 01:33:51 | |
26 | KASPERSKI Tomasz | 72 | Mann+Hummel FT Poland 3 | GOSTYŃ | OPEN | 01:33:52 | |
27 | MALEC Arkadiusz | 46 | Bękarty trailu | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | OPEN | 01:34:06 | |
28 | PTASZYŃSKI Wojciech | 116 | Speed Feet '16 | KOŚCIAN | OPEN | 01:34:13 | |
29 | PUZIO Bartłomiej | 117 | Boscy Puzini | KRAKÓW | OPEN | 01:34:31 | |
30 | KARATKOW Ewa | 27 | MLKS RADKÓW | RADKÓW | OPEN | 01:34:46 | |
31 | ROZNERSKA Dagmara | 97 | KB Sobótka MIX | RĘKÓW | OPEN | 01:35:00 | |
32 | GALUSKIN Alexey | 118 | Może nie najszybsi¸ ale najpiękniejsi | TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | OPEN | 01:35:27 | |
33 | WIERZBA Jacek | 69 | COB + KBSZ + VR | ŻMIGRÓD | OPEN | 01:35:47 | |
34 | GRZYWACZ Rafał | 95 | Alibaba i dwóch rozbójników | POZNAŃ | OPEN | 01:35:51 | |
35 | PISKORZ Robert | 45 | ZBiegi | POLKOWICE | OPEN | 01:36:57 | |
36 | DZIĘCZKOWSKA-NIKLEWICZ Joanna | 30 | Gepardzice | MROWINO | OPEN | 01:38:03 | |
37 | WÓJCIK Radosław | 12 | Drużyna B | LESZNO | OPEN | 01:38:10 | |
38 | WŁODARCZYK Maciej | 108 | Harcowniki EloEloSześćDwaZero | JELCZ LASKOWICE | OPEN | 01:38:24 | |
39 | SYRAKOWSKI Witold | 68 | Przenosimy Góry | TYCHY | OPEN | 01:38:42 | |
40 | POTERSKI Mateusz | 33 | MJP | LUBOŃ | OPEN | 01:39:35 | |
41 | MAKOWSKI Jarosłąw | 120 | Ja¸ Ona & Zadyszka | JELCZ-LASKOWICE | OPEN | 01:39:45 | |
42 | BREWCZAK Michał | 93 | Maraton Team Wrocław | WROCŁAW | OPEN | 01:39:54 | |
43 | WALEŃSKI Maciej | 10 | GOSTYŃ TEAM | DOLSK | OPEN | 01:39:54 | |
44 | KOŁODZIEJ Adrian | 65 | Grupa Biegowa 'bez Granic' 2 | STRZEGOM | OPEN | 01:40:06 | |
45 | MAĆKOWSKI Mateusz | 15 | Smok Trójgłowy / Natural Born Coffee Lovers | POZNAŃ | OPEN | 01:42:15 | |
46 | NIMSZ Kamila | 19 | Harcowniczki | JELCZ-LASKOWICE | OPEN | 01:43:44 | |
47 | STACHOWIAK Marek | 44 | Chase Peanuts | ROKIETNICA | OPEN | 01:43:52 | |
48 | LANDWÓJTOWICZ Sebastian | 18 | Nałogowi biegacze | MIŁOSZYCE | OPEN | 01:44:29 | |
49 | RADOSZEK-ZAKRZYŃSKA Barbara | 122 | Sralinkova Ganiačka | NOWY TARG | OPEN | 01:44:34 | |
50 | WOJTAS Mateusz | 63 | Ultra Ursynów | WARSZAWA | OPEN | 01:45:11 | |
51 | KOŁOCH Krzysztof | 6 | Skarpety na speedzie | CZARNKÓW | OPEN | 01:46:05 | |
52 | MOŃKA Łukasz | 119 | 'Pogromcy gór' Sparta Ultra Team | WIERUSZÓW | OPEN | 01:46:33 | |
53 | DZIEJMA Paulina | 17 | Dogiel-Mogiel | JELENIA GÓRA | OPEN | 01:47:31 | |
54 | KOZICZAK Katarzyna | 100 | Randomersi | WROCŁAW | OPEN | 01:47:41 | |
55 | JANIK Arkadiusz | 34 | Lisy Pustyni Wschód | GIEBUŁTÓW | OPEN | 01:47:58 | |
56 | PASECKA Sylwia | 50 | Inżynieria Biegania Team | GLIWICE | OPEN | 01:48:18 | |
57 | POŁOM Rafał | 78 | NOA | WROCŁAW | OPEN | 01:48:19 | |
58 | PIOTROWSKI Grzegorz | 14 | ERROR 404 NOT FOUND | ŚWIDNICA | OPEN | 01:48:58 | |
59 | PORZYCKI Tomasz | 37 | MTG | KRAKÓW | OPEN | 01:49:16 | |
60 | BUSS Jakub | 3 | Super Trio | KUDOWA-ZDRÓJ | OPEN | 01:49:45 | |
61 | BRYKSÍ Barbora | 51 | Pro radost | MACHOV | OPEN | 01:50:30 | |
62 | MOŃKA Karolina | 73 | Zmiksowani | WIERUSZÓW | OPEN | 01:50:47 | |
63 | SIWEK Jarosław | 41 | Siwe Muflony | PRZYGÓRZE | OPEN | 01:53:37 | |
64 | GRABARCZYK Anna | 104 | Kielce | ŁĄCZNA | OPEN | 01:54:02 | |
65 | KOENIG Krzysztof | 76 | ProfiAutoTeam | KATOWICE | OPEN | 01:54:40 | |
66 | MISZTAL Przemysław | 67 | Niwka | SOSNOWIEC | OPEN | 01:55:05 | |
67 | NAMYSŁ Rafał | 99 | explorador | KAMIONKI | OPEN | 01:55:06 | |
68 | MAZUREK Joanna | 74 | Natural Born Runners & BodyWork | LUBOŃ | OPEN | 01:55:34 | |
69 | BŁACHNIO Krzysztof | 8 | RAZ Szczecin | SZCZECIN | OPEN | 01:56:19 | |
70 | BLACHOWSKI Jacek | 60 | RoAd@Ja | ZIELONA GÓRA | OPEN | 01:56:37 | |
71 | ADAMSKI Wojciech | 89 | Radzymin Run Team 3 | RADZYMIN | OPEN | 01:56:55 | |
72 | SZUREK Paulina | 28 | Natalia Tomasiak Górski Styl | JEDLICZE | OPEN | 01:58:49 | |
73 | LUBAŃSKI Mateusz | 39 | Team ZabieganeDni | JÓZEFÓW | OPEN | 01:59:42 | |
74 | SOBCZAK Adam | 40 | Lisy Pustyni Zachód | KLUCZE | OPEN | 01:59:56 | |
75 | NAWROCKA Aleksandra | 64 | TRIO FORTIS | ZIELONA GÓRA | OPEN | 02:00:23 | |
76 | KOWALSKA Małgorzata | 32 | Harcownik EloEloPięćDwaZero | OŁAWA | OPEN | 02:00:54 | |
77 | BINEK Katarzyna | 85 | Nocne dziczki | POZNAŃ | OPEN | 02:01:15 | |
78 | BOŃKOWSKA Agnieszka | 48 | Zbieranina | WROCŁAW | OPEN | 02:06:27 | |
79 | KAZUBSKI Eryk | 59 | Młode Wilki | WROCŁĄW | OPEN | 02:06:31 | |
80 | SZANECKI Grzegorz | 91 | Szaneccy | BĄBLINIEC | OPEN | 02:07:13 | |
81 | BULARZ Mateusz | 54 | BIEGNIJ OŁAWO drużyna 1 | OŁAWA | OPEN | 02:07:54 | |
82 | KOZERA Cyprian Aleksander | 101 | Formosa Team | WARSZAWA | OPEN | 02:08:07 | |
83 | FEDOROWICZ Jowita | 20 | JAK-ie THE BEST-ciaki | BRZEG | OPEN | 02:08:22 | |
84 | PRYSZCZ Mirosław | 24 | SIŁA MASA MOC KIEŁBASA | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | OPEN | 02:09:18 | |
85 | HORODYŃSKA Mirosława | 114 | KOTWICA BRZEG | KARŁOWICE | OPEN | 02:11:26 | |
86 | WARDAK Agnieszka | 56 | Radzymin Run Team 1 | RADZYMIN | OPEN | 02:13:52 | |
87 | WARDAK Tomasz | 57 | Radzymin Run Team 2 | RADZYMIN | OPEN | 02:13:54 | |
88 | ŻYGIEŁO Monika | 47 | Paprykarze | CHOSZCZNO | OPEN | 02:14:09 | |
89 | KIĘDZIŃSKA Aneta | 98 | Radzymin Run Team 4 | RADZYMIN | OPEN | 02:15:50 | |
90 | KUBIAK Michał | 115 | AMBIT RACING TEAM | LESZNO | OPEN | 02:17:39 | |
91 | MACIAS Waldemar | 52 | Tak naprawdę jesteśmy szybsi | ZIELONA GÓRA | OPEN | 02:26:22 | |
92 | KIEŁCZYŃSKA Katarzyna | 9 | Over 40 Team | LUBIN | OPEN | 02:26:43 | |
93 | BŁASZCZAK Katarzyna | 4 | Grupa Wsparcia | JANINÓW | OPEN | 02:32:43 | |
94 | KOSZYKA Weronika | 7 | Wybiegać Marzenia Team | SŁUBICE | OPEN | 02:42:58 | |
95 | SOROCZYŃSKA Małgorzata | 26 | MAG Team | BRZEG | OPEN | 12:17:23 |
Znaleziono 95 wynik(ów)