Organizator : | Fundacja MARATONY GÓRSKIE |
Data : | 2020-08-29 |
Miejsce : | Kudowa-Zdrój |
Dystans : | 75 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 366 |
Wystartowało : | 97 |
Nie ukończyło : | 2 |
Ukończyło : | 95 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Pasterka 15km | Z1_Karłów 25km | Z2_Karłów 51km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PETR Jiri SÁDLO Dominik BRÝDL Pavel | 61 | Salomon/Willa Spa Scaliano | XXX | OPEN | 00:00:01 | 01:22:03 | 02:11:31 | 04:18:12 | |
2 | NÁPRAVNÍK Jan ŠOLC Vítězslav POLÁŠEK Ferdinand | 102 | BK Náchod | RTYNĚ V PODKRKONOŠÍ | OPEN | 00:00:01 | 01:21:38 | 02:12:17 | 04:30:38 | |
3 | URBAŃCZYK Karol KASZUBA Michał HETMAN Radosław | 111 | Grupa Nomax / Non Stop Trail | GLIWICE | OPEN | 00:00:01 | 01:24:30 | 02:16:36 | 04:40:15 | |
4 | NORBERT Michał SOBCZAK Daniel PUCHAŁA Radosław | 96 | KB Sobótka | ŚWIDNICA | OPEN | 00:00:01 | 01:24:33 | 02:16:53 | 04:44:10 | |
5 | MARCINIAK Przemysław CYRAN Piotr OKOŃ Kamila | 71 | NOA | PRUDNIK | MIX | 00:00:01 | 01:26:21 | 02:18:50 | 05:02:23 | |
6 | HUZIOR Piotr PIECHA Artur KWIATKOWSKA Kinga | 77 | Team SALMING | NOWY TARG | MIX | 00:00:01 | 01:33:17 | 02:31:19 | 05:14:06 | |
7 | WIERZBICKI Hubert BIENIEK Grzegorz BUBLIS Grzegorz | 79 | Harpagany | PASIKUROWICE | OPEN | 00:00:02 | 01:37:24 | 02:38:13 | 05:17:39 | |
8 | FILIPEK Paweł SZCZEPKOWSKI Bartłomiej BANASZEK Adam | 105 | biegusiem.pl | WARSZAWA | OPEN | 00:00:02 | 01:33:58 | 02:32:22 | 05:17:44 | |
9 | LAGNER Sebastian KULBA Marek ROZNERSKA Dagmara | 97 | KB Sobótka MIX | SOBÓTKA | MIX | 00:00:02 | 01:27:44 | 02:27:28 | 05:32:03 | |
10 | SZCZEPANIAK Witold SZELĄG Sławomir MYCA Paweł | 121 | Jura | OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | OPEN | 00:00:03 | 01:44:00 | 02:42:06 | 05:34:06 | |
11 | TRZECIAKIEWICZ Mieczysław DUNAJ Paweł KARATKOW Ewa | 27 | MLKS RADKÓW | MYSŁOWICE | MIX | 00:00:02 | 01:41:00 | 02:46:40 | 05:34:56 | |
12 | SKRZYPCZAK Tomasz KOS Adrian PACHUT Jerzy | 1 | Decathlon Bielany Wrocławskie | WROCŁAW | OPEN | 00:00:01 | 01:39:13 | 02:44:14 | 05:39:13 | |
13 | TYBUREK Rafał ISKRA Vasylij BIAŁOWĄS Paweł | 31 | !!!#$@%^^^&** | OŁAWA | OPEN | 00:00:04 | 01:40:58 | 02:48:52 | 05:45:15 | |
14 | SZKODA Dariusz NYKIEL Mariusz KUPIJAJ Marcin | 62 | SOCIOS SILESIA | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | OPEN | 00:00:02 | 01:36:09 | 02:33:37 | 05:47:30 | |
15 | MANJURA Tomasz ZAKRZYŃSKI Paweł RADOSZEK-ZAKRZYŃSKA Barbara | 122 | Sralinkova Ganiačka | CHORZÓW | MIX | 00:00:06 | 01:41:56 | 02:48:08 | 05:48:58 | |
16 | KOWALIK Marcin MAJEWSKA Joanna LEWANDOWSKI Paweł | 110 | PGE RUN Obrót | RZESZÓW | MIX | 00:00:01 | 01:37:17 | 02:37:26 | 05:54:38 | |
17 | BARAN Bernard LIPA Piotr STARZYK Sebastian | 82 | OCR Team Dębica | DĘBICA | OPEN | 00:00:03 | 01:53:48 | 03:14:52 | 05:55:20 | |
18 | JABŁOŃSKI Paweł ŁAŹNIOWSKI Dawid KULIK Iwona | 86 | Kudowianka DIP Run | KUDOWA ZDROJ | MIX | 00:00:04 | 01:49:32 | 02:58:57 | 05:59:19 | |
19 | WOJTAS Janusz ŻURAWSKI Sławomir WOJTAS Mateusz | 63 | Ultra Ursynów | WARSZAWA | OPEN | 00:00:03 | 01:49:05 | 02:59:28 | 05:59:23 | |
20 | HOŁOWNIA Tomasz SULIMA Grzegorz WOŁCZEK Przemysław | 21 | Grupa Biegowa 'beZ GRANIc' | STRZEGOM | OPEN | 00:00:21 | 01:49:56 | 02:54:32 | 06:05:34 | |
21 | JOKIEL Wojciech STANISŁAWEK Mateusz MOŃKA Łukasz | 119 | 'Pogromcy gór' Sparta Ultra Team | TRZCINICA | OPEN | 00:00:02 | 01:36:34 | 02:36:59 | 06:06:03 | |
22 | PAPRZYCKI Rafał ROSA Jarosław POTERSKI Mateusz | 33 | MJP | POZNAŃ | OPEN | 00:00:09 | 01:50:38 | 03:02:27 | 06:06:37 | |
23 | RÓŻAŃSKI Mateusz SIKORA Łukasz GALUSKIN Alexey | 118 | Może nie najszybsi¸ ale najpiękniejsi | KATOWICE | OPEN | 00:00:04 | 01:51:49 | 03:03:16 | 06:06:52 | |
24 | WÓJCICKI Dariusz ADAMCZYK Mirosław WOWER Bartłomiej | 25 | CSC Adventure Academy | KATOWICE | OPEN | 00:00:05 | 01:49:45 | 03:02:28 | 06:08:16 | |
25 | POCHOPIEŃ Marek PILECKI Łukasz JUMA Maciej | 35 | Wataha | OLEŚNICA | OPEN | 00:00:07 | 01:48:56 | 02:58:32 | 06:14:27 | |
26 | PIETRZYK Tomasz KAŁUŻNY Wojciech PIOTROWSKI Grzegorz | 14 | ERROR 404 NOT FOUND | ŚWIDNICA | OPEN | 00:00:21 | 02:00:05 | 03:16:01 | 06:14:39 | |
27 | BĄCZKIEWICZ Paweł CZARNECKI Piotr RYBAŁTOWSKI Jakub | 43 | TARCHOŚFIRY | WROCŁAW | OPEN | 00:00:03 | 01:54:26 | 03:02:31 | 06:15:05 | |
28 | RÓŻANOWSKI Łukasz PSZCZÓŁKA Dominik MALEC Arkadiusz | 46 | Bękarty trailu | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | OPEN | 00:00:02 | 01:46:00 | 02:55:34 | 06:15:36 | |
29 | ZENDWALEWICZ Ewa HNATIUK Anna NIMSZ Kamila | 19 | Harcowniczki | MIŁOSZYCE | KOBIETY | 00:00:06 | 01:59:17 | 03:13:39 | 06:21:57 | |
30 | POPRAWSKI Mateusz ŁUKOWIAK Karol KRYGIER Przemysław | 90 | Bojanowo Team | BOJANOWO | OPEN | 00:00:04 | 01:45:58 | 02:53:16 | 06:22:45 | |
31 | KRZYSZŁOWSKI Rafał KORCZYK Jakub KARAMON Marcin | 22 | Czasem na asfalcie | OPOLE | OPEN | 00:00:04 | 01:52:23 | 02:59:43 | 06:26:11 | |
32 | TOMASIAK Adam KAPROŃ Martyna WŁODARCZYK Maciej | 108 | Harcowniki EloEloSześćDwaZero | JELCZ-LASKOWICE | MIX | 00:00:07 | 01:43:11 | 02:47:17 | 06:27:57 | |
33 | SKRZYPCZAK Łukasz GORYNIA Hubert KASPERSKI Tomasz | 72 | Mann+Hummel FT Poland 3 | GOSTYŃ | OPEN | 00:00:14 | 01:55:34 | 03:11:06 | 06:28:23 | |
34 | LIPIŃSKI Damian ROGSH Damian ADAMSKI Wojciech | 89 | Radzymin Run Team 3 | RADZYMIN | OPEN | 00:00:10 | 02:03:53 | 03:18:53 | 06:29:09 | |
35 | KRUK Kamil KĘDRA Antoni KAZUBSKI Eryk | 59 | Młode Wilki | WROCŁAW | OPEN | 00:00:04 | 02:00:50 | 03:18:05 | 06:30:25 | |
36 | BERANOVÁ Anna BINKOVÁ Pavlina BRYKSÍ Barbora | 51 | Pro radost | POLICE NAD METUJÍ | KOBIETY | 00:00:07 | 01:52:42 | 03:06:08 | 06:31:23 | |
37 | PRUSISZ Jacek CĄKAŁA Zuzanna PISKORZ Robert | 45 | ZBiegi | POLKOWICE | MIX | 00:00:05 | 01:52:14 | 03:03:14 | 06:31:50 | |
38 | MAŁOLEPSZY Damian YURTSUN Stepan MAŁOLEPSZY Waldemar | 75 | NIEPOKONANI | KEPNO | OPEN | 00:00:08 | 01:55:34 | 03:15:30 | 06:33:34 | |
39 | TOMASZYK Klara SKIBA Maciej KOZICZAK Katarzyna | 100 | Randomersi | POZNAŃ | MIX | 00:00:29 | 02:03:39 | 03:24:58 | 06:34:13 | |
40 | KOZANECKI Przemysław GAZDA Michał KOSZYKA Weronika | 7 | Wybiegać Marzenia Team | SŁUBICE | MIX | 00:00:12 | 01:41:09 | 02:40:09 | 06:36:30 | |
41 | RODAK Zbigniew TWARÓG Zbigniew KOŁODZIEJ Adrian | 65 | Grupa Biegowa 'bez Granic' 2 | STRZEGOM | OPEN | 00:00:21 | 01:59:31 | 03:15:26 | 06:42:45 | |
42 | KAYSIEWICZ Maciej GDULA Jakub MAZUREK Joanna | 74 | Natural Born Runners & BodyWork | POZNAŃ | MIX | 00:00:09 | 01:52:21 | 03:05:07 | 06:47:20 | |
43 | CIEŚLIK Paweł NIEDZIELA Tomasz MISZTAL Przemysław | 67 | Niwka | SOSNOWIEC | OPEN | 00:00:21 | 02:03:32 | 03:20:11 | 06:47:44 | |
44 | MAKOCKI Michał GACA Maciej KOZERA Cyprian Aleksander | 101 | Formosa Team | SZCZECIN | OPEN | 00:00:06 | 01:59:23 | 03:13:01 | 06:48:01 | |
45 | MAĆKOWIAK Maciej MAĆKOWIAK Krzysztof MAĆKOWIAK Michał | 112 | Maćkowiak Team | PSARSKIE | OPEN | 00:00:16 | 02:06:10 | 03:27:55 | 06:48:12 | |
46 | GACEK Michał HYSYK Jakub POŁOM Rafał | 78 | NOA | WROCŁAW | OPEN | 00:00:09 | 01:59:17 | 03:16:11 | 06:49:38 | |
47 | ZIMNY Tomasz DROBCZYŃSKI Bartek ŻYGIEŁO Monika | 47 | Paprykarze | SZCZECIN | MIX | 00:00:03 | 02:01:24 | 03:20:23 | 06:53:15 | |
48 | PAWLIK Paweł Alibaba GAŁKA Jacek WIERZBA Jacek | 69 | COB + KBSZ + VR | OLEŚNICA | OPEN | 00:00:12 | 02:00:30 | 03:16:06 | 06:54:02 | |
49 | TOMASIK Andrzej JASEK Maciej MACIAS Waldemar | 52 | Tak naprawdę jesteśmy szybsi | ZIELONA GÓRA | OPEN | 00:00:13 | 02:07:54 | 03:28:45 | 06:56:24 | |
50 | BLASZKE Beata FAJ Sylwia PASECKA Sylwia | 50 | Inżynieria Biegania Team | GLIWICE | KOBIETY | 00:00:11 | 02:04:07 | 03:24:05 | 06:58:22 | |
51 | KUPCZAK Ewa KOWALIŃSKI Marek MOŃKA Karolina | 73 | Zmiksowani | MROCZEŃ | MIX | 00:00:07 | 02:01:28 | 03:18:13 | 06:58:32 | |
52 | KOZIELEWSKI Antek PANEK Krzysztof KOŚNIERCZAK Wiesław | 123 | Fortuna Team | POZNAŃ | OPEN | 00:00:09 | 02:15:48 | 03:44:05 | 06:58:40 | |
53 | MIŚTAK Jolanta JAROSŁAWSKI Mariusz BULARZ Mateusz | 54 | BIEGNIJ OŁAWO drużyna 1 | OŁAWA | MIX | 00:00:06 | 01:48:53 | 02:55:12 | 06:59:45 | |
54 | PIASKOWSKI Marcin SZYNDLAREWICZ Tomasz BOŃKOWSKA Agnieszka | 48 | Zbieranina | KOŃCZYCE | MIX | 00:00:06 | 01:50:45 | 02:59:57 | 07:00:30 | |
55 | POPIELA Sebastian WOŹNIAK Paweł WÓJCIK Radosław | 12 | Drużyna B | LESZNO | OPEN | 00:00:20 | 02:03:38 | 03:23:55 | 07:03:03 | |
56 | HAŁAS Katarzyna PARTYKA Alicja DZIĘCZKOWSKA-NIKLEWICZ Joanna | 30 | Gepardzice | RAKOWNIA | KOBIETY | 00:00:11 | 02:07:29 | 03:34:17 | 07:03:53 | |
57 | JAGODZKI Daniel CZERWIAK Paweł GRABARCZYK Anna | 104 | Scyzory | KIELCE | MIX | 00:00:21 | 02:04:39 | 03:22:26 | 07:06:01 | |
58 | SZELĄG Dariusz CHOLEWA Zbigniew JANIK Arkadiusz | 34 | Lisy Pustyni Wschód | KLUCZE | OPEN | 00:00:08 | 01:58:52 | 03:20:29 | 07:06:44 | |
59 | HORBOWY Sławomir ĆWIĄKAŁA Wojciech DZIEJMA Paulina | 17 | Dogiel-Mogiel | CZEPIEKOWICE | MIX | 00:00:22 | 01:59:54 | 03:27:29 | 07:09:44 | |
60 | PISINGAS Mariusz ZGÓRSKI Grzegorz PRYSZCZ Mirosław | 24 | SIŁA MASA MOC KIEŁBASA | GLIWICE | OPEN | 00:00:16 | 01:59:04 | 03:13:29 | 07:10:41 | |
61 | MICHOŃ Kacper OLSZEWSKI Jarosław KOŁOCH Krzysztof | 6 | Skarpety na speedzie | KONIN | OPEN | 00:00:15 | 02:17:45 | 03:43:05 | 07:13:23 | |
62 | KUCZYŃSKI Szymon BADOWSKI Sebastian SALWA Emil | 113 | Zawonia Team | ZAWONIA | OPEN | 00:00:24 | 02:08:41 | 03:31:06 | 07:19:15 | |
63 | NOWAKOWSKI Wiesław KOŁACZ Arkadiusz BREWCZAK Michał | 93 | Maraton Team Wrocław | WROCŁAW | OPEN | 00:00:06 | 02:04:35 | 03:31:26 | 07:21:34 | |
64 | GOŁĘBIOWSKI Mariusz NEUMANN Jacek NAMYSŁ Rafał | 99 | explorador | CZOŁOWO | OPEN | 00:00:30 | 02:07:33 | 03:37:09 | 07:24:13 | |
65 | KABALA Bartosz LIPKOWSKI Zbigniew GRZYWACZ Rafał | 95 | Alibaba i dwóch rozbójników | POZNAŃ | OPEN | 00:00:09 | 01:58:21 | 03:12:35 | 07:24:25 | |
66 | DAWIDZIAK Jarosław STAJER Mariusz KUBIAK Michał | 115 | AMBIT RACING TEAM | LESZNO | OPEN | 00:00:15 | 02:15:38 | 03:40:48 | 07:27:43 | |
67 | ŚWIERSZCZ Kamil SKIBA Michał SYRAKOWSKI Witold | 68 | Przenosimy Góry | BIERUŃ | OPEN | 00:00:09 | 02:17:13 | 03:39:21 | 07:32:04 | |
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||||
KIŃCZYK Tomasz SZYMAŃSKI Marcin GIZLER Piotr | 55 | Biegnij Oławo- drużyna 2 | OŁAWA | OPEN | DNF | 02:05:05 DNF | 03:28:02 DNF | 07:32:51 DNF | ||
69 | MAKOWSKI Tomasz STAŚKIEWICZ Martyna STACHOWIAK Marek | 44 | Chase Peanuts | POZNAŃ | MIX | 00:00:19 | 02:12:22 | 03:41:29 | 07:33:00 | |
70 | SOBCZAK Dorota RYCHLIK Sebastian SOBCZAK Adam | 40 | Lisy Pustyni Zachód | KLUCZE | MIX | 00:00:17 | 02:18:45 | 03:50:53 | 07:33:30 | |
71 | KRZYŻYK Agnieszka KROJCIG Ewa NAWROCKA Aleksandra | 64 | TRIO FORTIS | ZIELONA GÓRA | KOBIETY | 00:00:10 | 02:12:28 | 03:41:55 | 07:35:41 | |
72 | BERLINIEC Marcin SEMENIUK Marzena HORODYŃSKA Mirosława | 114 | KOTWICA BRZEG | DOBRZEŃ MAŁY | MIX | 00:00:11 | 01:55:30 | 03:23:46 | 07:36:31 | |
73 | JAKUBIAK Anna WRÓBLEWSKI Jarosław BŁACHNIO Krzysztof | 8 | RAZ Szczecin | SZCZECIN | MIX | 00:00:06 | 02:12:46 | 03:37:45 | 07:38:16 | |
74 | ROJEK Mateusz BĄBEL Kamil PORZYCKI Tomasz | 37 | MTG | KRAKÓW | OPEN | 00:00:29 | 02:09:32 | 03:35:22 | 07:39:03 | |
75 | BUSS Konrad ŁOPATYŃSKA-HUBER Julita BUSS Jakub | 3 | Super Trio | KUDOWA | MIX | 00:00:16 | 02:12:36 | 03:49:53 | 07:43:34 | |
76 | SIWEK Jagoda SIWEK Marcin SIWEK Jarosław | 41 | Siwe Muflony | PRZYGÓRZE | MIX | 00:00:15 | 02:22:17 | 03:50:46 | 07:45:54 | |
CABAJ Paweł MIKRUT Paweł PAWLICKI Karol | 13 | Bagienne Dziki | ŚRODA ŚLĄSKA | OPEN | DNF | 02:07:10 DNF | 03:38:28 DNF | 07:52:05 DNF | ||
78 | GALIŃSKI Kamil PAWLUK Anna FEDOROWICZ Jowita | 20 | JAK-ie THE BEST-ciaki | MIĘKINIA | MIX | 00:00:11 | 02:06:00 | 03:32:42 | 07:55:39 | |
79 | GARBOWSKI Tomasz BARWIŃSKI Jarosław LANDWÓJTOWICZ Sebastian | 18 | Nałogowi biegacze | JELCZ-LASKOWICE | OPEN | 00:00:12 | 02:13:45 | 03:52:27 | 07:57:56 | |
80 | LEŚNIK Michał ŻABKO Aleksandra BINEK Katarzyna | 85 | Nocne dziczki | POBIEDZISKA | MIX | 00:00:17 | 02:10:43 | 03:42:08 | 07:59:10 | |
81 | PTASZYŃSKI Krzysztof PTASZYŃSKA Anna PTASZYŃSKI Wojciech | 116 | Speed Feet '16 | KOŚCIAN | MIX | 00:00:13 | 02:13:56 | 03:44:04 | 08:08:56 | |
82 | FRĄCKOWIAK Dariusz FELEDZIAK Wojciech WALEŃSKI Maciej | 10 | GOSTYŃ TEAM | GOSTYŃ | OPEN | 00:00:13 | 02:12:37 | 03:59:37 | 08:12:45 | |
83 | KUBICKI Robert SZULC Adam BLACHOWSKI Jacek | 60 | RoAd@Ja | ZIELONA GÓRA | OPEN | 00:00:14 | 02:44:53 | 04:27:36 | 08:15:54 | |
84 | ZIÓŁKOWSKA Ewelina GRĘBOWICZ Agnieszka KOWALSKA Małgorzata | 32 | Harcownik EloEloPięćDwaZero | JELCZ-LASKOWICE | KOBIETY | 00:00:11 | 02:13:45 | 03:52:27 | 08:16:31 | |
85 | PUZIO Maciej PUZIO Waldemar PUZIO Bartłomiej | 117 | Boscy Puzini | KRAKÓW | OPEN | 00:00:18 | 02:24:16 | 03:59:26 | 08:18:03 | |
86 | KIEŁCZYŃSKI Rajmund KRZYSZTOFIK Sławomir KIEŁCZYŃSKA Katarzyna | 9 | Over 40 Team | LUBIN | MIX | 00:00:26 | 02:01:33 | 03:20:13 | 08:19:14 | |
87 | SZANECKI Jakub SZANECKI Michał SZANECKI Grzegorz | 91 | Szaneccy | WARSZAWA | OPEN | 00:00:13 | 01:59:04 | 03:13:35 | 08:20:03 | |
88 | CAŁKA Agnieszka JARZĄBEK Agnieszka WARDAK Agnieszka | 56 | Radzymin Run Team 1 | RADZYMIN | KOBIETY | 00:00:11 | 02:45:56 | 04:23:31 | 08:38:37 | |
89 | CAŁKA Grzegorz SZYMAŃSKA Agata WARDAK Tomasz | 57 | Radzymin Run Team 2 | RADZYMIN | MIX | 00:00:11 | 02:45:57 | 04:23:31 | 08:38:37 | |
90 | KAPAŁKA Adrian STRĘK Joanna SZUREK Paulina | 28 | Natalia Tomasiak Górski Styl | MIKOŁÓW | MIX | 00:00:06 | 02:23:22 | 03:55:04 | 08:59:00 | |
91 | SZKUP Aleksandra PONIATOWSKI Krzysztof BŁASZCZAK Katarzyna | 4 | Grupa Wsparcia | ŁÓDŹ | MIX | 00:00:17 | 02:24:39 | 04:03:21 | 08:59:05 | |
92 | POPCZYK Ewelina MARKOWICZ Ewelina KOENIG Krzysztof | 76 | ProfiAutoTeam | SOSNOWIC | MIX | 00:00:22 | 02:32:51 | 04:07:07 | 09:00:23 | |
93 | WACHOWSKA Katarzyna WACHOWSKA Alina MAĆKOWSKI Mateusz | 15 | Smok Trójgłowy / Natural Born Coffee Lovers | POZNAŃ | MIX | 00:00:08 | 02:24:55 | 03:58:18 | 09:00:43 | |
94 | WILK Magdalena SOKOŁOWSKI Artur LUBAŃSKI Mateusz | 39 | Team ZabieganeDni | WARSZAWA | MIX | 00:00:08 | 02:25:48 | 04:17:07 | 09:07:13 | |
95 | KUBICA Agnieszka ŁOBODZIEC Monika SOROCZYŃSKA Małgorzata | 26 | MAG Team | BRZEG | KOBIETY | 00:00:10 | 02:11:27 | 03:50:14 | 09:53:35 | |
96 | GRZEGOREK Jakub ABRAMCZYK Patrycja KIĘDZIŃSKA Aneta | 98 | Radzymin Run Team 4 | RADZYMIN | MIX | 00:00:10 | 02:17:06 | 03:48:56 | ||
97 | ROMAN Arkadiusz PALUCH Mariusz MAKOWSKI Jarosłąw | 120 | Ja¸ Ona & Zadyszka | BYSTRZYCA | OPEN | 00:00:14 | 02:14:56 | 03:52:24 |
Znaleziono 97 wynik(ów)