Organizator : | Fundacja MARATONY GÓRSKIE |
Data : | 2020-08-29 |
Miejsce : | Kudowa-Zdrój |
Dystans : | 73,3 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 110 |
Wystartowało : | 82 |
Nie ukończyło : | 7 |
Ukończyło : | 75 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Pasterka 15km | Z1_Karłów 25km | Batorówek 41km | Z2_Karłów 51km | Błędne Skały 66km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GORZELAŃCZYK Jakub | 1082 | MKS SIECHNICE | POZNAŃ | M-20 | 00:00:04 | 01:35:08 | 02:33:12 | 04:11:07 | 05:25:40 | 07:04:59 | |
2 | SOCZOMSKI Grzegorz | 1104 | ALTRA TEAM RED / CHATA BIEGACZA K34 | WROCŁAW | M-30 | 00:00:03 | 01:36:32 | 02:36:41 | 04:20:40 | 05:44:12 | 07:30:29 | |
3 | KORPALSKI Tomasz | 1007 | BZG | GDAŃSK | M-30 | 00:00:15 | 01:43:49 | 02:45:02 | 04:28:45 | 05:52:10 | 07:34:22 | |
4 | GONCZARENKO Jarek | 1106 | RUN100LOVE | RADKÓW | M-40 | 00:00:02 | 01:36:49 | 02:37:29 | 04:26:27 | 05:50:59 | 07:40:11 | |
5 | KAPROŃ Sebastian | 1035 | RAKOWNIA | M-40 | 00:00:02 | 01:38:33 | 02:43:35 | 04:40:47 | 06:10:59 | 08:00:20 | ||
6 | WICHŁACZ Paweł | 1000 | KB MANIAC POZNAŃ | SZRENIAWA | M-30 | 00:00:23 | 01:51:11 | 02:59:09 | 04:52:00 | 06:19:18 | 08:07:24 | |
7 | KOZIEŁ Tomasz | 1095 | KUDOWIANKA RUN | KUDOWA-ZDRÓJ | M-40 | 00:00:02 | 01:44:35 | 02:48:51 | 04:52:41 | 06:18:16 | 08:07:33 | |
8 | JANAS Kacper | 1047 | PUSZCZYK BUKOWY | MIERZYN | M-30 | 00:00:04 | 01:48:48 | 02:55:51 | 04:48:43 | 06:17:22 | 08:10:28 | |
9 | PIETRYSZYN Emil | 1014 | ŻNIN | M-20 | 00:00:08 | 01:43:51 | 02:49:41 | 04:46:10 | 06:15:39 | 08:10:46 | ||
10 | BORUŃ Marcin | 1048 | TEMMPO WAŁBRZYCH | WAŁBRZYCH | M-40 | 00:00:17 | 01:44:53 | 02:51:13 | 04:46:48 | 06:15:25 | 08:19:18 | |
11 | STEFANIAK Łukasz | 1028 | SZCZECIN | M-40 | 00:00:05 | 01:48:56 | 02:56:37 | 04:56:12 | 06:26:55 | 08:26:56 | ||
12 | WALCZAK Patryk | 1034 | KONIN | M-30 | 00:00:02 | 01:45:06 | 02:53:07 | 04:52:49 | 06:25:13 | 08:29:16 | ||
13 | MATLOK Marek | 1024 | SKURCZYBYKI | ZABRZE | M-40 | 00:00:13 | 01:44:28 | 02:53:11 | 04:59:25 | 06:29:29 | 08:32:09 | |
14 | KRAMEK Mateusz | 1070 | WARSZAWA | M-30 | 00:00:19 | 01:51:04 | 03:00:20 | 06:31:53 | 08:42:13 | |||
15 | STĘPNIK Paweł | 1087 | ŚMIGASIĘ | KIELCE | M-40 | 00:00:04 | 01:54:20 | 03:08:52 | 05:07:10 | 06:41:21 | 08:44:04 | |
16 | MALINOWSKI Dawid | 1075 | OLEŚNICA | M-20 | 00:00:07 | 01:55:41 | 03:10:27 | 05:00:16 | 06:52:04 | 08:46:53 | ||
17 | STYPEREK Jakub | 1097 | VEGE RUNNERS | PSARSKIE | M-30 | 00:00:06 | 01:54:25 | 03:09:01 | 05:07:31 | 06:42:05 | 08:47:07 | |
18 | BEDNARZ Krzysztof Bednarz | 1017 | SCR TEAM | BRZEG | M-40 | 00:00:07 | 01:53:52 | 03:04:35 | 05:08:48 | 06:44:25 | 08:48:35 | |
19 | MARCINIAK Jakub | 1005 | KOŹMIN BIEGA ULTRA RUNNERS | KOŹMIN WIELKOPOLSKI | M-30 | 00:00:12 | 02:00:08 | 03:14:27 | 05:18:26 | 06:56:27 | 08:59:05 | |
20 | TROCHANOWSKI Krystian | 1025 | RUSYN-LEM - ŁEMKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA | SOBIN | M-30 | 00:00:03 | 01:56:06 | 03:12:07 | 05:13:58 | 06:54:03 | 08:59:39 | |
21 | ŚWIERCZYŃSKI Kacper | 1088 | NIGHT RUNNERS | HAMBURG | M-30 | 00:00:14 | 01:55:11 | 03:10:54 | 05:30:07 | 07:08:04 | 09:04:28 | |
22 | SIEROCIN Jakub | 1051 | SOPOT | M-30 | 00:00:25 | 02:05:01 | 03:18:42 | 05:22:00 | 06:56:04 | 09:06:00 | ||
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||||||
DNC | JALOWSKI Andrzej | 1085 | PYSZCZYN | M-50 | 00:00:13 | 02:11:19 | 03:40:09 | 06:14:25 | 09:20:05 | |||
24 | JĘCEK Maciej | 1110 | ŁÓDŹ | M-30 | 00:00:17 | 01:53:43 | 03:05:04 | 05:17:51 | 07:04:12 | 09:22:28 | ||
25 | MARUKIEWICZ Marek | 1060 | BIEGAMDLAZDROWIA.PL | JEŻÓW SUDECKI | M-30 | 00:00:22 | 02:07:47 | 03:26:39 | 05:41:27 | 07:22:10 | 09:24:57 | |
26 | POMAGRUK Piotr | 1076 | DZIKI ZE ŚLICHOWIC | PODZAMCZE | M-40 | 00:00:05 | 02:03:11 | 03:20:13 | 07:16:54 | 09:27:06 | ||
27 | DEINIUK Roman | 1074 | WARSZAWA | M-20 | 00:00:16 | 02:10:12 | 03:29:16 | 05:40:24 | 07:20:00 | 09:28:07 | ||
28 | CZUB Piotr | 1040 | GRUPA BIEGOWA BEZ GRANIC | STRZEGOM | M-20 | 00:00:20 | 02:04:45 | 03:22:29 | 05:39:16 | 07:19:30 | 09:36:13 | |
29 | GANDZIAROWSKI Marek | 1069 | #WATAHA_SOBÓTKA | SOBÓTKA | M-20 | 00:00:04 | 01:49:03 | 03:00:12 | 05:20:17 | 07:02:22 | 09:40:24 | |
30 | DZIUBA Piotr | 1077 | WROCŁAW | M-40 | 00:00:21 | 01:58:45 | 03:18:04 | 05:26:40 | 07:13:58 | 09:45:01 | ||
31 | KRAWCZYK Jakub | 1001 | KRAKÓW | M-20 | 00:00:03 | 01:50:19 | 03:05:13 | 05:19:05 | 07:14:05 | 09:46:48 | ||
32 | GRZEGORZEK Marcin | 1036 | KB GEPARD MUROWANA GOŚLINA | BIAŁĘŻYN | M-40 | 00:00:11 | 02:00:30 | 03:17:12 | 05:38:55 | 07:25:49 | 09:48:05 | |
33 | PILARCZYK Marcin | 1039 | PIŁA | M-30 | 00:00:18 | 01:43:54 | 02:57:55 | 05:08:53 | 07:01:52 | 09:51:19 | ||
34 | FRYSIAK Artur | 1052 | WIELUŃ ULTRA | WIELUŃ | M-50 | 00:00:05 | 02:05:11 | 03:28:53 | 05:43:53 | 07:33:32 | 09:52:53 | |
35 | MIKRUT Remigiusz | 1016 | CHEŁMNO | M-40 | 00:00:24 | 02:07:21 | 03:28:33 | 05:43:49 | 07:33:12 | 09:58:21 | ||
36 | KOSZAREK Maciej | 1092 | POZNAN | M-50 | 00:00:07 | 02:04:04 | 03:24:00 | 05:44:03 | 07:41:08 | 10:03:05 | ||
37 | DŁUGOŁĘCKI Konrad | 1011 | BIEGOWA ŚWIDNICA | ŚWIDNICA | M-40 | 00:00:22 | 02:05:25 | 03:21:21 | 05:43:46 | 07:34:19 | 10:06:05 | |
38 | WARDZYŃSKI Łukasz | 1057 | WARSZAWA | M-30 | 00:00:23 | 02:02:26 | 03:21:32 | 05:44:41 | 07:37:23 | 10:08:37 | ||
39 | DAMM Zbigniew | 1109 | SRC TEAM | BRZEG | M-40 | 00:00:10 | 02:06:00 | 03:30:50 | 05:54:42 | 07:50:18 | 10:11:38 | |
40 | JANCZ Tomasz | 1054 | JELENIA GÓRA | M-40 | 00:00:09 | 02:03:29 | 03:24:49 | 05:51:18 | 07:46:07 | 10:16:39 | ||
41 | WIKTOROWICZ Tomasz | 1089 | WARSZAWA | M-40 | 00:00:20 | 02:11:10 | 03:33:40 | 05:59:12 | 07:50:38 | 10:18:46 | ||
42 | SZUBART Kazimierz | 1037 | WIELKA SOWA | DZIERŻONIÓW | M-60 | 00:00:20 | 02:08:41 | 03:33:41 | 06:00:41 | 07:58:21 | 10:21:07 | |
43 | DZIADON Grzegorz | 1013 | NIEPOŁOMICE BIEGAJĄ | NIEPOŁOMICE | M-40 | 00:00:27 | 02:14:26 | 03:36:24 | 06:00:58 | 07:49:39 | 10:22:05 | |
44 | SCHRODER Patryk | 1102 | ULTRAFUN | ZIELONA GÓRA | M-40 | 00:00:18 | 02:07:55 | 03:26:35 | 05:44:08 | 07:42:37 | 10:26:40 | |
45 | LANGE Szymon | 1079 | RUNNER'S POWER | ŚREM | M-40 | 00:00:16 | 02:08:00 | 03:26:36 | 05:44:15 | 07:47:45 | 10:26:50 | |
46 | PASZKIEL Artur | 1096 | SZCZECINEK | M-50 | 00:00:06 | 02:12:25 | 03:40:43 | 06:02:59 | 07:58:37 | 10:29:41 | ||
47 | KADŁUBOWSKI Piotr | 1002 | SRC TEAM / RUN100LOVE / KOTWICA BRZEG | BRZEG | M-40 | 00:00:11 | 02:06:00 | 03:30:49 | 05:59:47 | 07:58:06 | 10:31:39 | |
48 | JANUSZ Tomasz | 1045 | WROCŁAW | M-40 | 00:00:07 | 02:10:50 | 03:36:15 | 06:11:46 | 08:07:54 | 10:41:03 | ||
49 | JAKUBCZYK Rafał | 1042 | TRIBOYS | LUBOŃ | M-30 | 00:00:08 | 02:15:53 | 03:41:53 | 06:14:36 | 08:16:52 | 10:43:09 | |
50 | KRAUS Radosław | 1038 | ŚWIDNICA | M-30 | 00:00:08 | 01:57:24 | 03:22:38 | 05:51:41 | 07:57:06 | 10:52:22 | ||
51 | JARUS Andrzej | 1093 | WKURW_TEAM | GALLSPACH | M-40 | 00:00:20 | 02:15:54 | 03:44:16 | 06:13:46 | 08:11:08 | 10:52:44 | |
52 | PŁODZICKI Tomek | 1107 | IŁAWA BIEGA | IŁAWA | M-40 | 00:00:19 | 02:24:24 | 03:54:59 | 06:30:38 | 08:31:06 | 10:55:07 | |
53 | RUDNICKI Paweł | 1041 | KROTOSZYN | M-40 | 00:00:21 | 02:15:47 | 03:44:20 | 06:22:58 | 08:28:18 | 11:10:24 | ||
54 | FALBA Karol | 1108 | #TEAMLATIS | GDAŃSK | M-30 | 00:00:23 | 02:15:07 | 03:49:18 | 06:24:41 | 08:28:49 | 11:15:47 | |
55 | TREGUB Igor | 1050 | WROCLAW | M-30 | 00:00:12 | 02:21:42 | 03:55:38 | 06:30:04 | 08:36:21 | 11:16:26 | ||
56 | MELNYK Ivan | 1049 | KUKURUDZA | WROCŁAW | M-30 | 00:00:12 | 02:21:44 | 03:55:39 | 06:30:07 | 08:36:24 | 11:16:32 | |
57 | SCHULZE Jörg | 1031 | DAV ZITTAU | LUCKENWALDE | M-60 | 00:00:24 | 02:24:58 | 04:01:40 | 06:40:03 | 08:40:29 | 11:21:42 | |
58 | KUIK Bartosz | 1103 | RUNNER'S POWER | ŚREM | M-30 | 00:00:06 | 02:21:09 | 03:54:56 | 06:32:51 | 08:36:23 | 11:21:44 | |
59 | SZTYK Jarosław | 1073 | KB HARCOWNIK JELCZ-LASKOWICE | JELCZ LASKOWICE | M-50 | 00:00:17 | 02:17:02 | 03:52:20 | 06:26:05 | 08:31:06 | 11:25:13 | |
60 | BĄKOWSKI Tomasz | 1018 | AUTOLIV RUN TEAM OŁAWA | OŁAWA | M-40 | 00:00:09 | 02:17:12 | 03:52:31 | 06:26:16 | 08:31:14 | 11:25:44 | |
61 | PIECHOTA Daniel | 1053 | DROGA W GÓRY | ROKIETNICA | M-30 | 00:00:05 | 02:01:15 | 03:20:54 | 06:12:44 | 08:28:25 | 11:29:11 | |
62 | WALCZAK Dariusz | 1071 | OLKUSZBIEGA | BOLESŁAW | M-40 | 00:00:19 | 02:32:51 | 04:11:32 | 06:52:02 | 08:50:57 | 11:32:12 | |
63 | WALCZAK Agnieszka | 1006 | OLKUSZBIEGA | BOLESŁAW | K-40 | 00:00:19 | 02:32:54 | 04:11:34 | 06:52:21 | 08:51:07 | 11:32:18 | |
64 | PIENIĘŻNY Marek | 1015 | KOŹMIN BIEGA ULTRA RUNNERS | KOŹMIN WIELKOPOLSKI | M-30 | 00:00:14 | 02:22:20 | 03:56:35 | 06:43:53 | 08:52:57 | 11:32:38 | |
65 | NAGLAK Lukasz | 1003 | KOŹMIN BIEGA ULTRA RUNNERS | KOŹMIN WIELKOPOLSKI | M-30 | 00:00:15 | 02:22:20 | 03:56:32 | 06:44:05 | 08:52:55 | 11:32:43 | |
66 | SAMOLAK Łukasz | 1090 | LĄDEK-ZDRÓJ | M-30 | 00:00:27 | 02:26:46 | 04:04:34 | 06:49:49 | 08:59:04 | 11:39:37 | ||
67 | KRZYSZTOŃ Maciej | 1081 | KB GEPARD MUROWANA GOŚLINA | MUROWANA GOŚLINA | M-40 | 00:00:12 | 02:06:00 | 03:30:52 | 06:12:32 | 08:31:33 | 11:44:08 | |
68 | GAŁEK Wojciech | 1032 | WROCŁAW | M-40 | 00:00:20 | 02:14:20 | 03:47:34 | 06:38:01 | 08:47:55 | 11:44:10 | ||
69 | GRĘBOWICZ Andrzej | 1066 | KB HARCOWNIK JELCZ -LASKOWICE | JANIKÓW | M-40 | 00:00:11 | 02:17:09 | 03:52:28 | 06:38:12 | 08:48:00 | 11:44:11 | |
70 | WŁOCH Kamil | 1100 | SARNI TĘTENT | KRAKÓW | M-30 | 00:00:26 | 02:11:18 | 03:50:40 | 06:44:13 | 08:48:15 | 11:56:09 | |
71 | JANOTA Marcin | 1101 | APTIV | KRAKÓW | M-30 | 00:00:26 | 02:13:59 | 03:50:41 | 06:44:18 | 08:53:41 | 11:56:14 | |
72 | KÓZKA Przemo | 1105 | BIEGAM, BO NIE LUBIĘ | SKÓRZEWO | M-40 | 00:00:16 | 02:13:08 | 03:53:35 | 06:52:16 | 09:07:13 | 12:07:48 | |
73 | HRAB Wojciech | 1012 | POZNAŃ | M-30 | 00:00:15 | 02:33:02 | 04:11:38 | 06:52:34 | 09:07:14 | 12:07:55 | ||
74 | WŁOKA Jessica | 1058 | BIEGAMY Z OSZCZEPEM | KATOWICE | K-20 | 00:00:25 | 02:51:20 | 04:38:03 | 09:51:32 | |||
75 | OBLIZAJEK Paweł | 1059 | BIEGAMY Z OSZCZEPEM | JAWORZNO | M-20 | 00:00:25 | 02:51:16 | 04:38:02 | 09:51:28 | |||
BASZCZYSZYN Artur | 1086 | KUDOWIANKA RUN | KUDOWA ZDRÓJ | M-30 | DNF | 02:15:14 DNF | 04:03:41 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
KANIOWSKI Wojciech | 1091 | CZĘSTOCHOWA | M-50 | DNF | 02:41:31 DNF | 04:29:01 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
KORZHUN Aliaksandr | 1064 | KAMIENNOGÓRSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA | KAMIENNA GÓRA | M-30 | DNF | 02:47:08 DNF | 04:40:24 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
KAWAŁKO Ryszard | 1055 | WOLNY RYŚ | LEGNICA | M-50 | DNF | 02:33:42 DNF | 04:32:44 DNF | 07:49:37 DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
OCHNIO Ewa | 1083 | DALEKA DROGA | BOLESŁAWIEC | K-40 | DNF | 02:38:50 DNF | 04:22:36 DNF | 07:49:34 DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
HOFFMANN Grzegorz | 1099 | KOŚCIAN TEAM | PIOTROWO PIERWSZE | M-40 | DNF | 02:34:00 DNF | 04:27:57 DNF | 07:40:20 DNF | 10:02:17 DNF | DNF | ||
JANKOWIAK Karol | 1004 | KOŹMIN WLKP. | M-30 | DNF | 02:22:22 DNF | 03:59:19 DNF | 07:26:48 DNF | DNF | DNF |
Znaleziono 82 wynik(ów)