Organizator : | Fundacja MARATONY GÓRSKIE |
Data : | 2020-08-29 |
Miejsce : | Kudowa-Zdrój |
Dystans : | 73,3 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 110 |
Wystartowało : | 82 |
Nie ukończyło : | 7 |
Ukończyło : | 75 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Pasterka 15km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GORZELAŃCZYK Jakub | 1082 | MKS SIECHNICE | POZNAŃ | M-20 | 00:00:04 | 01:35:08 | |
2 | SOCZOMSKI Grzegorz | 1104 | ALTRA TEAM RED / CHATA BIEGACZA K34 | WROCŁAW | M-30 | 00:00:03 | 01:36:32 | |
3 | GONCZARENKO Jarek | 1106 | RUN100LOVE | RADKÓW | M-40 | 00:00:02 | 01:36:49 | |
4 | KAPROŃ Sebastian | 1035 | RAKOWNIA | M-40 | 00:00:02 | 01:38:33 | ||
5 | KORPALSKI Tomasz | 1007 | BZG | GDAŃSK | M-30 | 00:00:15 | 01:43:49 | |
6 | PIETRYSZYN Emil | 1014 | ŻNIN | M-20 | 00:00:08 | 01:43:51 | ||
7 | PILARCZYK Marcin | 1039 | PIŁA | M-30 | 00:00:18 | 01:43:54 | ||
8 | MATLOK Marek | 1024 | SKURCZYBYKI | ZABRZE | M-40 | 00:00:13 | 01:44:28 | |
9 | KOZIEŁ Tomasz | 1095 | KUDOWIANKA RUN | KUDOWA-ZDRÓJ | M-40 | 00:00:02 | 01:44:35 | |
10 | BORUŃ Marcin | 1048 | TEMMPO WAŁBRZYCH | WAŁBRZYCH | M-40 | 00:00:17 | 01:44:53 | |
11 | WALCZAK Patryk | 1034 | KONIN | M-30 | 00:00:02 | 01:45:06 | ||
12 | JANAS Kacper | 1047 | PUSZCZYK BUKOWY | MIERZYN | M-30 | 00:00:04 | 01:48:48 | |
13 | STEFANIAK Łukasz | 1028 | SZCZECIN | M-40 | 00:00:05 | 01:48:56 | ||
14 | GANDZIAROWSKI Marek | 1069 | #WATAHA_SOBÓTKA | SOBÓTKA | M-20 | 00:00:04 | 01:49:03 | |
15 | KRAWCZYK Jakub | 1001 | KRAKÓW | M-20 | 00:00:03 | 01:50:19 | ||
16 | KRAMEK Mateusz | 1070 | WARSZAWA | M-30 | 00:00:19 | 01:51:04 | ||
17 | WICHŁACZ Paweł | 1000 | KB MANIAC POZNAŃ | SZRENIAWA | M-30 | 00:00:23 | 01:51:11 | |
18 | JĘCEK Maciej | 1110 | ŁÓDŹ | M-30 | 00:00:17 | 01:53:43 | ||
19 | BEDNARZ Krzysztof Bednarz | 1017 | SCR TEAM | BRZEG | M-40 | 00:00:07 | 01:53:52 | |
20 | STĘPNIK Paweł | 1087 | ŚMIGASIĘ | KIELCE | M-40 | 00:00:04 | 01:54:20 | |
21 | STYPEREK Jakub | 1097 | VEGE RUNNERS | PSARSKIE | M-30 | 00:00:06 | 01:54:25 | |
22 | ŚWIERCZYŃSKI Kacper | 1088 | NIGHT RUNNERS | HAMBURG | M-30 | 00:00:14 | 01:55:11 | |
23 | MALINOWSKI Dawid | 1075 | OLEŚNICA | M-20 | 00:00:07 | 01:55:41 | ||
24 | TROCHANOWSKI Krystian | 1025 | RUSYN-LEM - ŁEMKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA | SOBIN | M-30 | 00:00:03 | 01:56:06 | |
25 | KRAUS Radosław | 1038 | ŚWIDNICA | M-30 | 00:00:08 | 01:57:24 | ||
26 | DZIUBA Piotr | 1077 | WROCŁAW | M-40 | 00:00:21 | 01:58:45 | ||
27 | MARCINIAK Jakub | 1005 | KOŹMIN BIEGA ULTRA RUNNERS | KOŹMIN WIELKOPOLSKI | M-30 | 00:00:12 | 02:00:08 | |
28 | GRZEGORZEK Marcin | 1036 | KB GEPARD MUROWANA GOŚLINA | BIAŁĘŻYN | M-40 | 00:00:11 | 02:00:30 | |
29 | PIECHOTA Daniel | 1053 | DROGA W GÓRY | ROKIETNICA | M-30 | 00:00:05 | 02:01:15 | |
30 | WARDZYŃSKI Łukasz | 1057 | WARSZAWA | M-30 | 00:00:23 | 02:02:26 | ||
31 | POMAGRUK Piotr | 1076 | DZIKI ZE ŚLICHOWIC | PODZAMCZE | M-40 | 00:00:05 | 02:03:11 | |
32 | JANCZ Tomasz | 1054 | JELENIA GÓRA | M-40 | 00:00:09 | 02:03:29 | ||
33 | KOSZAREK Maciej | 1092 | POZNAN | M-50 | 00:00:07 | 02:04:04 | ||
34 | CZUB Piotr | 1040 | GRUPA BIEGOWA BEZ GRANIC | STRZEGOM | M-20 | 00:00:20 | 02:04:45 | |
35 | SIEROCIN Jakub | 1051 | SOPOT | M-30 | 00:00:25 | 02:05:01 | ||
36 | FRYSIAK Artur | 1052 | WIELUŃ ULTRA | WIELUŃ | M-50 | 00:00:05 | 02:05:11 | |
37 | DŁUGOŁĘCKI Konrad | 1011 | BIEGOWA ŚWIDNICA | ŚWIDNICA | M-40 | 00:00:22 | 02:05:25 | |
38 | DAMM Zbigniew | 1109 | SRC TEAM | BRZEG | M-40 | 00:00:10 | 02:06:00 | |
39 | KADŁUBOWSKI Piotr | 1002 | SRC TEAM / RUN100LOVE / KOTWICA BRZEG | BRZEG | M-40 | 00:00:11 | 02:06:00 | |
40 | KRZYSZTOŃ Maciej | 1081 | KB GEPARD MUROWANA GOŚLINA | MUROWANA GOŚLINA | M-40 | 00:00:12 | 02:06:00 | |
41 | MIKRUT Remigiusz | 1016 | CHEŁMNO | M-40 | 00:00:24 | 02:07:21 | ||
42 | MARUKIEWICZ Marek | 1060 | BIEGAMDLAZDROWIA.PL | JEŻÓW SUDECKI | M-30 | 00:00:22 | 02:07:47 | |
43 | SCHRODER Patryk | 1102 | ULTRAFUN | ZIELONA GÓRA | M-40 | 00:00:18 | 02:07:55 | |
44 | LANGE Szymon | 1079 | RUNNER'S POWER | ŚREM | M-40 | 00:00:16 | 02:08:00 | |
45 | SZUBART Kazimierz | 1037 | WIELKA SOWA | DZIERŻONIÓW | M-60 | 00:00:20 | 02:08:41 | |
46 | DEINIUK Roman | 1074 | WARSZAWA | M-20 | 00:00:16 | 02:10:12 | ||
47 | JANUSZ Tomasz | 1045 | WROCŁAW | M-40 | 00:00:07 | 02:10:50 | ||
48 | WIKTOROWICZ Tomasz | 1089 | WARSZAWA | M-40 | 00:00:20 | 02:11:10 | ||
49 | WŁOCH Kamil | 1100 | SARNI TĘTENT | KRAKÓW | M-30 | 00:00:26 | 02:11:18 | |
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||
DNC | JALOWSKI Andrzej | 1085 | PYSZCZYN | M-50 | 00:00:13 | 02:11:19 | ||
51 | PASZKIEL Artur | 1096 | SZCZECINEK | M-50 | 00:00:06 | 02:12:25 | ||
52 | KÓZKA Przemo | 1105 | BIEGAM, BO NIE LUBIĘ | SKÓRZEWO | M-40 | 00:00:16 | 02:13:08 | |
53 | JANOTA Marcin | 1101 | APTIV | KRAKÓW | M-30 | 00:00:26 | 02:13:59 | |
54 | GAŁEK Wojciech | 1032 | WROCŁAW | M-40 | 00:00:20 | 02:14:20 | ||
55 | DZIADON Grzegorz | 1013 | NIEPOŁOMICE BIEGAJĄ | NIEPOŁOMICE | M-40 | 00:00:27 | 02:14:26 | |
56 | FALBA Karol | 1108 | #TEAMLATIS | GDAŃSK | M-30 | 00:00:23 | 02:15:07 | |
BASZCZYSZYN Artur | 1086 | KUDOWIANKA RUN | KUDOWA ZDRÓJ | M-30 | DNF | 02:15:14 DNF | ||
58 | RUDNICKI Paweł | 1041 | KROTOSZYN | M-40 | 00:00:21 | 02:15:47 | ||
59 | JAKUBCZYK Rafał | 1042 | TRIBOYS | LUBOŃ | M-30 | 00:00:08 | 02:15:53 | |
60 | JARUS Andrzej | 1093 | WKURW_TEAM | GALLSPACH | M-40 | 00:00:20 | 02:15:54 | |
61 | SZTYK Jarosław | 1073 | KB HARCOWNIK JELCZ-LASKOWICE | JELCZ LASKOWICE | M-50 | 00:00:17 | 02:17:02 | |
62 | GRĘBOWICZ Andrzej | 1066 | KB HARCOWNIK JELCZ -LASKOWICE | JANIKÓW | M-40 | 00:00:11 | 02:17:09 | |
63 | BĄKOWSKI Tomasz | 1018 | AUTOLIV RUN TEAM OŁAWA | OŁAWA | M-40 | 00:00:09 | 02:17:12 | |
64 | KUIK Bartosz | 1103 | RUNNER'S POWER | ŚREM | M-30 | 00:00:06 | 02:21:09 | |
65 | TREGUB Igor | 1050 | WROCLAW | M-30 | 00:00:12 | 02:21:42 | ||
66 | MELNYK Ivan | 1049 | KUKURUDZA | WROCŁAW | M-30 | 00:00:12 | 02:21:44 | |
67 | PIENIĘŻNY Marek | 1015 | KOŹMIN BIEGA ULTRA RUNNERS | KOŹMIN WIELKOPOLSKI | M-30 | 00:00:14 | 02:22:20 | |
68 | NAGLAK Lukasz | 1003 | KOŹMIN BIEGA ULTRA RUNNERS | KOŹMIN WIELKOPOLSKI | M-30 | 00:00:15 | 02:22:20 | |
JANKOWIAK Karol | 1004 | KOŹMIN WLKP. | M-30 | DNF | 02:22:22 DNF | |||
70 | PŁODZICKI Tomek | 1107 | IŁAWA BIEGA | IŁAWA | M-40 | 00:00:19 | 02:24:24 | |
71 | SCHULZE Jörg | 1031 | DAV ZITTAU | LUCKENWALDE | M-60 | 00:00:24 | 02:24:58 | |
72 | SAMOLAK Łukasz | 1090 | LĄDEK-ZDRÓJ | M-30 | 00:00:27 | 02:26:46 | ||
73 | WALCZAK Dariusz | 1071 | OLKUSZBIEGA | BOLESŁAW | M-40 | 00:00:19 | 02:32:51 | |
74 | WALCZAK Agnieszka | 1006 | OLKUSZBIEGA | BOLESŁAW | K-40 | 00:00:19 | 02:32:54 | |
75 | HRAB Wojciech | 1012 | POZNAŃ | M-30 | 00:00:15 | 02:33:02 | ||
KAWAŁKO Ryszard | 1055 | WOLNY RYŚ | LEGNICA | M-50 | DNF | 02:33:42 DNF | ||
HOFFMANN Grzegorz | 1099 | KOŚCIAN TEAM | PIOTROWO PIERWSZE | M-40 | DNF | 02:34:00 DNF | ||
OCHNIO Ewa | 1083 | DALEKA DROGA | BOLESŁAWIEC | K-40 | DNF | 02:38:50 DNF | ||
KANIOWSKI Wojciech | 1091 | CZĘSTOCHOWA | M-50 | DNF | 02:41:31 DNF | |||
KORZHUN Aliaksandr | 1064 | KAMIENNOGÓRSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA | KAMIENNA GÓRA | M-30 | DNF | 02:47:08 DNF | ||
81 | OBLIZAJEK Paweł | 1059 | BIEGAMY Z OSZCZEPEM | JAWORZNO | M-20 | 00:00:25 | 02:51:16 | |
82 | WŁOKA Jessica | 1058 | BIEGAMY Z OSZCZEPEM | KATOWICE | K-20 | 00:00:25 | 02:51:20 |
Znaleziono 82 wynik(ów)