Organizator : | Fundacja MARATONY GÓRSKIE |
Data : | 2022-04-09 |
Miejsce : | Kudowa-Zdrój |
Dystans : | 75,4 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 295 |
Wystartowało : | 255 |
Nie ukończyło : | 87 |
Ukończyło : | 168 |
Na trasie : | 6 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Błędne Skały 10km | Nad U Zabiteho 16.6km | Z1_Hvezda 25km | Nad U Zabiteho 41.6km | Z2_Karlow 51km | Błędne Skały 66km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JAROSŁAWSKI Marcin | 2006 | KB-HARCOWNIK | JELCZ-LASKOWICE | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:49:41 | ||||||
2 | KOWALCZYK Paweł | 2160 | KĘCKIE HARPAGANY | KĘTY | M-40 | 00:00:01 | 01:37:31 | 02:28:11 | 04:49:51 | 07:29:47 | 09:03:00 | 11:56:49 | |
3 | KLINCEWICZ Cezary | 2285 | WROCŁAW | M-40 | 00:00:02 | 01:14:17 | 01:51:39 | 03:38:56 | 05:29:25 | 06:37:33 | 08:30:37 | ||
4 | GWIZDALSKI Przemysław | 2173 | DRUZYNA MIEJSKA BIEGNIJ OLAWO | OŁAWA | M-40 | 00:00:02 | 01:18:15 | 02:07:41 | 04:12:25 | 06:39:25 | 08:11:23 | 10:57:59 | |
5 | PĄPROWICZ Wojciech | 2162 | WARSZAWA | M-40 | 00:00:03 | 01:24:50 | 04:10:04 | 06:33:16 | 07:57:24 | 10:32:04 | |||
6 | ŚCIESZKA Wojciech | 2181 | 13 ELT KRAKÓW-BALICE | KRAKÓW | M-40 | 00:00:03 | 01:12:23 | 01:50:35 | 03:33:17 | 05:28:18 | 06:36:57 | 08:36:14 | |
7 | STEFANIAK Łukasz | 2169 | SZCZECIN | M-40 | 00:00:04 | 01:14:40 | 01:51:50 | 03:47:25 | 05:56:58 | 07:12:56 | 09:27:37 | ||
8 | TERZONI Christian | 2096 | PRZEDWOJEWSKI TEAM | ZIELONA GÓRA | M-40 | 00:00:05 | 01:13:46 | 02:59:10 | 03:30:55 | 05:15:13 | 06:25:11 | 08:13:42 | |
9 | JÓZEFACIUK Marcin | 2256 | ŁÓDŹ | M-40 | 00:00:05 | 01:29:36 | 02:23:01 | 04:37:55 | 07:03:11 | 08:33:49 | 11:09:49 | ||
10 | SZYMURA Wojciech | 2200 | RYBNICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA PĘDZIMY RAZEM | RYBNIK | M-40 | 00:00:05 | 01:14:42 | 01:52:14 | 03:49:24 | 05:57:39 | 07:18:06 | 09:32:21 | |
11 | MAGIERA Grzegorz | 2004 | KGHM ZG/RUN | GŁOGÓW | M-40 | 00:00:06 | 01:21:38 | 02:09:35 | 04:32:15 | 07:03:42 | 08:33:50 | 11:24:50 | |
12 | BUK Sławomir | 2223 | GOSTYŃ | M-40 | 00:00:06 | 01:20:39 | 02:04:45 | 04:03:52 | 06:10:49 | 07:29:23 | 09:46:20 | ||
13 | KAŹMIERCZAK Tomasz | 2236 | T-MAKS | LESZNO | M-40 | 00:00:06 | 01:20:41 | 02:06:20 | 04:05:39 | 06:25:33 | 07:46:06 | 10:03:23 | |
14 | KOMENDACKI Dominik | 2296 | KGHMZGRUN | M-40 | 00:00:06 | 04:12:30 | 06:27:17 | 07:47:27 | 10:03:29 | ||||
15 | UŻAROWSKI Remigiusz | 2011 | ADAIGAEMI | GŁOGÓW | M-40 | 00:00:06 | 01:36:48 | 02:29:46 | 04:58:52 | 07:32:18 | 09:13:44 | 12:11:11 | |
16 | WOJTCZAK Mariusz | 2193 | BRZEZINY | M-40 | 00:00:07 | 01:22:03 | 02:02:41 | 03:55:13 | 06:02:49 | 07:20:10 | 09:46:23 | ||
17 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Krzysztof | 2220 | RADLINIOKI W BIEGU | RADLIN | M-40 | 00:00:07 | 01:36:33 | 02:26:19 | 04:41:03 | 07:04:00 | 08:23:26 | 10:33:29 | |
18 | GRZEŚKOWIAK Zbigniew | 2184 | JUTROSIŃSKI KLUB BIEGACZY | JUTROSIN | M-40 | 00:00:07 | 01:28:40 | 02:33:15 | 04:53:13 | 07:36:33 | 09:16:56 | 12:20:04 | |
19 | MAZUREK Roman | 2251 | SPARTANIE DZIECIOM | MUROW | M-40 | 00:00:08 | 02:09:17 | 04:12:50 | 06:32:15 | 07:56:52 | 10:26:52 | ||
20 | BOROWIAK Adam | 2253 | _ZCHARTOWANI_ | WROCŁAW | M-40 | 00:00:08 | 01:21:23 | 02:02:45 | 03:59:19 | 06:26:12 | 07:57:21 | 10:34:04 | |
21 | BUCZYŃSKI Arkadiusz | 2267 | BOLESŁAW | M-40 | 00:00:08 | 01:31:28 | 02:22:24 | 04:30:12 | 06:45:20 | 08:11:02 | 10:39:56 | ||
22 | SHAPOVALOV Oleksandr | 2187 | TARNOPOL | M-40 | 00:00:08 | 01:18:13 | 02:07:24 | 04:21:03 | 07:04:09 | 08:52:08 | 12:04:53 | ||
23 | ŚMIECH Daniel | 2067 | JELCZ-LASKOWICE | M-40 | 00:00:09 | 01:21:59 | 02:03:15 | 04:06:59 | 06:32:45 | 07:58:03 | 10:27:00 | ||
24 | LISZKA Kamil | 2134 | STRZEGOMSKA DWUNASTKA | PSZENNO | M-40 | 00:00:09 | 01:19:35 | 02:08:51 | 04:09:14 | 06:16:58 | 07:34:32 | 09:45:59 | |
25 | JERMAK Kamil | 2110 | ZIELONA GÓRA | M-40 | 00:00:09 | 01:39:13 | 02:35:16 | 04:43:24 | 07:10:31 | 08:42:23 | 11:34:39 | ||
26 | TYLMAN Piotr | 2243 | RUNDORFINA | CZAPLINEK | M-40 | 00:00:09 | 01:32:30 | 02:25:42 | 04:46:27 | 07:33:42 | 09:14:01 | 12:11:17 | |
27 | CZERNIACHOWSKI Artur | 2101 | ULTRA TEAM ZIELONA GÓRA | ZIELONA GÓRA | M-40 | 00:00:09 | 01:39:17 | 02:35:12 | 04:55:10 | 07:39:20 | 09:16:02 | 12:19:36 | |
28 | SZKODA Dariusz | 2094 | SOCIOS SILESIA | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | M-40 | 00:00:10 | 01:14:41 | 01:52:15 | 03:43:33 | 05:56:01 | 07:09:28 | 09:36:23 | |
29 | ŻYŻA Piotr | 2277 | ATHLETICS TEAM PRUSICE | SKOKOWA | M-40 | 00:00:11 | 01:18:57 | 02:08:07 | 04:07:27 | 06:32:52 | 08:01:10 | 10:26:53 | |
30 | GIERSZEWSKI Marek | 2199 | HRT | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | M-40 | 00:00:14 | 01:30:43 | 02:21:42 | 04:33:13 | 06:58:46 | 08:26:51 | 11:14:17 | |
31 | GĄSZCZAK Mariusz | 2064 | KS LENIWIEC # STAJNIAK TEAM | KĘPNO | M-40 | 00:00:14 | 01:41:22 | 02:34:33 | 04:49:41 | 09:03:42 | 12:04:22 | ||
32 | ROLIŃSKI Wojciech | 2017 | DĄBRÓWKA | M-40 | 00:00:15 | 01:31:32 | 02:20:55 | 04:16:26 | 06:35:37 | 08:00:53 | 10:37:39 | ||
33 | PARZONKA Paweł | 2115 | KS LENIWIEC | KĘPNO | M-40 | 00:00:16 | 01:39:31 | 02:28:36 | 04:40:36 | 07:23:00 | 09:03:29 | 12:04:11 | |
34 | GRYGIEL Marek | 2138 | JACEKBIEGA RUNNING TEAM | KRAKÓW | M-40 | 00:00:17 | 01:20:38 | 02:02:18 | 03:54:52 | 06:02:52 | 07:21:01 | 09:33:37 | |
35 | MAŁEK Piotr | 2275 | WRZEŚNIA | M-40 | 00:00:17 | 01:37:31 | 02:23:07 | 04:38:08 | 07:07:36 | 08:40:41 | 11:31:05 | ||
36 | NAGLAK Łukasz | 2052 | KOŹMIN BIEGA ULTRA RUNNERS | KOŹMIN WIELKOPOLSKI | M-40 | 00:00:17 | 01:36:13 | 02:22:58 | 04:32:26 | 07:04:33 | 08:38:32 | 11:25:28 | |
37 | GAJDA Mateusz | 2242 | SKAWINA BIEGA | PASZKÓWKA | M-40 | 00:00:18 | 01:40:41 | 02:31:27 | 04:45:27 | 07:14:36 | 08:50:49 | 11:34:40 | |
38 | BELKIEWICZ Rafał | 2048 | KABATY ULTRA | WARSZAWA | M-40 | 00:00:18 | 01:40:30 | 02:31:57 | 04:51:10 | 07:26:56 | 09:03:53 | ||
39 | NOWAK Tomasz | 2164 | BIEGAJĄCE KREJZOLE | JANOWIEC WLKP | M-40 | 00:00:18 | 01:42:16 | 02:43:32 | 05:01:23 | 07:40:31 | 09:15:27 | 12:01:50 | |
40 | PŁUCIENNICZAK Wojciech | 2170 | LATCHORZEW | M-40 | 00:00:19 | 02:24:35 | 04:38:57 | 07:08:36 | 08:43:07 | 11:18:37 | |||
41 | DEIGSLER Przemysław | 2165 | BIEGAJĄCE KREJZOLE | POZNAŃ | M-40 | 00:00:19 | 01:45:02 | 02:43:39 | 05:01:43 | 07:35:06 | 09:13:20 | 11:56:57 | |
42 | KOZŁOWSKI Rafał | 2190 | KONIN | M-40 | 00:00:19 | 01:44:49 | 02:44:28 | 05:02:34 | 07:43:59 | 09:20:05 | 12:11:35 | ||
43 | ROSZCZYK Karol | 2126 | LUBASZ | M-40 | 00:00:20 | 02:11:12 | 04:25:01 | 06:48:05 | 08:17:48 | 11:05:24 | |||
44 | WALEŃSKI Tomasz | 2176 | WROCŁAW | M-40 | 00:00:20 | 01:29:28 | 02:20:15 | 04:35:12 | 06:53:08 | 08:22:53 | |||
45 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Tomasz | 2197 | EXPLORADOR TEAM | DOPIEWIEC | M-40 | 00:00:20 | 01:35:42 | 02:26:26 | 04:28:17 | 06:48:02 | 08:11:45 | 10:43:33 | |
46 | IGNASZEWSKI Michał | 2120 | RADZYNY | M-40 | 00:00:20 | 01:43:30 | 02:43:19 | 05:01:15 | 07:40:32 | 09:15:46 | 12:01:54 | ||
47 | PAPIERSKI Tomasz | 2175 | WROCŁAW | M-40 | 00:00:21 | 01:27:39 | 02:10:50 | 04:21:16 | 06:46:59 | 08:22:51 | 11:06:14 | ||
48 | JASTRZĘBSKI Kamil | 2093 | NADAKTYWNI NOWE MIASTECZKO | NOWE MIASTECZKO | M-40 | 00:00:21 | 02:26:33 | 04:40:33 | 07:22:11 | 08:58:35 | 11:45:49 | ||
49 | NOWICKI Marcin | 2152 | GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | M-40 | 00:00:22 | 01:21:18 | 02:05:51 | 04:03:36 | 06:14:11 | 07:34:36 | 09:46:25 | ||
50 | KUTAJ Grzegorz | 2202 | WIELICZKA | M-40 | 00:00:22 | 02:06:53 | 04:01:51 | 06:13:10 | 07:41:46 | 10:17:56 | |||
51 | CZYŚCIAK Krzysztof | 2198 | KB SOBÓTKA | ŻÓRAWINA | M-40 | 00:00:22 | 01:33:14 | 02:20:59 | 04:37:51 | 07:11:54 | 08:46:32 | 11:45:28 | |
52 | JARUS Andrzej | 2082 | POLISH WINGS | GALLSPACH | M-40 | 00:00:23 | 01:43:23 | 02:33:17 | 04:47:08 | 07:16:48 | 08:50:42 | 11:31:39 | |
53 | KORYTEK Piotr | 2077 | WITKOWO BIEGA | WITKOWO | M-40 | 00:00:23 | 01:43:25 | 02:36:08 | 04:52:57 | 07:36:32 | 09:13:15 | 12:02:10 | |
54 | ZIEMBA Damian | 2029 | HRT/ANTONTEAM | KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLE | M-40 | 00:00:24 | 01:45:00 | 02:36:45 | 05:08:13 | 07:50:42 | 09:44:13 | 12:33:14 | |
55 | WIDERA Maciej | 2290 | BESKIDY ADVENTURE | CHORZÓW | M-40 | 00:00:26 | 01:37:10 | 02:28:06 | 04:41:51 | 07:06:41 | 08:36:13 | 11:19:21 | |
56 | MIKRUT Remigiusz | 2178 | CHEŁMNO | M-40 | 00:00:26 | 01:38:37 | 02:30:53 | 04:41:38 | 07:13:45 | 08:54:02 | 11:45:54 | ||
57 | TOPOLSKI Marcin | 2174 | CZŁOWIEK KTÓRY NIE BOI SIĘ CHUCKA NORRISA | JADOWNIKI | M-40 | 00:00:27 | 01:22:41 | 02:03:03 | 03:53:58 | 05:56:02 | 07:14:24 | 09:26:45 | |
58 | WARDZYŃSKI Łukasz | 2205 | WARSZAWA | M-40 | 00:00:28 | 01:28:14 | 02:08:01 | 04:10:52 | 06:35:20 | 08:05:59 | 10:35:05 | ||
59 | WIKTOROWICZ Tomasz | 2217 | WARSZAWA | M-40 | 00:00:31 | 01:41:58 | 02:32:08 | 04:38:04 | 07:12:49 | 08:52:16 | 11:36:51 | ||
60 | RAKOWSKI Łukasz | 2003 | PCC ULTRA RUNNERS | BRZEG DOLNY | M-40 | 00:00:32 | 01:38:48 | 02:24:53 | 04:32:13 | 06:56:30 | 08:40:09 | 11:32:55 | |
61 | WEINERT Artur | 2055 | RUNNER'S POWER | ŚREM | M-40 | 00:00:33 | 01:27:01 | 02:18:51 | 04:20:30 | 06:35:06 | 08:01:13 | 10:39:15 | |
62 | SĘK Maciej | 2186 | #DWAZOMBIAKI | WROCŁAW | M-40 | 00:00:33 | 01:48:52 | 02:40:36 | 04:57:37 | 07:29:49 | 09:03:46 | 11:49:14 | |
63 | HOŁOWNIA Tomasz | 2090 | GRUPA BIEGOWA BEZ GRANIC | STRZEGOM | M-40 | 00:00:34 | 01:44:36 | 02:36:24 | 04:47:28 | 07:03:49 | 08:22:43 | 10:53:02 | |
64 | KOZIOŁ Artur | 2010 | PORANNY PATROL | KRAKÓW | M-40 | 00:00:34 | 01:41:12 | 02:31:57 | 04:56:05 | 07:37:28 | 09:15:17 | 12:00:57 | |
65 | WYSOCZAŃSKI Adrian | 2122 | PIETRZYKOWICE | PIETRZYKOWICE | M-40 | 00:00:34 | 01:53:57 | 02:42:05 | 05:05:45 | 07:30:26 | 09:12:27 | 12:20:48 | |
66 | KUTRZYK Przemysław | 2095 | SOSNOWIEC | M-40 | 00:00:35 | 01:42:57 | 02:33:11 | 04:52:13 | 07:24:02 | 09:01:41 | 11:51:06 | ||
67 | GRABOWICZ Paweł | 2035 | SIEKIERKI WIELKIE | M-40 | 00:00:36 | 01:37:33 | 02:25:36 | 04:38:25 | 06:59:32 | 08:23:30 | 10:53:51 | ||
68 | PIĄTOSA Piotr | 2258 | ANT TEAM | KRAKÓW | M-40 | 00:00:36 | 01:48:53 | 02:40:04 | 04:55:32 | 07:26:33 | 09:06:36 | 11:50:39 | |
69 | MOKRYCKI Krystian | 2245 | POLANICA-ZDRÓJ | M-40 | 00:00:37 | 02:31:20 | 04:32:10 | 06:43:44 | 08:10:08 | 10:37:36 | |||
70 | KASPERSKI Tomasz | 2060 | GOSTYŃ | M-40 | 00:00:37 | 01:41:17 | 02:33:18 | 04:46:11 | 07:16:00 | 08:49:26 | 11:27:54 | ||
71 | DZISZKIEWICZ Grzegorz | 2283 | BIELSKO BIAŁA | M-40 | 00:00:39 | 01:50:30 | 02:57:51 | 05:27:33 | 08:05:48 | 09:39:12 | 12:27:44 | ||
72 | PAWLAK Bartosz | 2129 | RUN AND FLY | JABŁONNA | M-40 | 00:00:41 | 01:56:50 | 03:05:47 | 05:27:09 | 08:01:20 | 09:32:52 | 12:20:51 | |
73 | CIUK Piotr | 2128 | YULO RUN TEAM SIEDLCE | WARSZAWA | M-40 | 00:00:42 | 01:56:43 | 03:05:28 | 05:22:01 | 07:47:55 | 09:14:11 | 11:47:56 | |
74 | JUSZCZYK Jarosław | 2287 | GOSŁAW SPORT CENTER | WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | M-40 | 00:01:12 | 01:43:43 | 02:33:02 | 04:40:54 | 07:32:00 | 09:20:04 | 12:00:13 | |
75 | ZIENIEWICZ Wojciech | 2118 | WROCŁAW | M-40 | 00:04:15 | 01:45:51 | 02:40:55 | 05:11:31 | 07:48:11 | 09:25:52 | 12:17:31 | ||
76 | MARKOWSKI Marek | 2293 | KS LENIWIEC | KĘPNO | M-40 | 00:10:59 | 01:45:40 | 02:45:13 | 05:05:35 | 07:46:06 | 09:22:36 | 12:14:46 | |
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||||||||
PLACHA Piotr | 2016 | KOPALNIA MOCY TARNOBRZEG | TARNOBRZEG | M-40 | DNF | 01:52:50 DNF | 02:57:57 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
GÓRCZYŃSKI Rafał | 2083 | NOWY TOMYŚL | M-40 | DNF | 01:54:54 DNF | 02:55:51 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
FILIPIAK Sebastian | 2087 | EKIPA LIPA | LIPA | M-40 | DNF | 01:49:00 DNF | 02:39:48 DNF | 05:07:41 DNF | 07:57:47 DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
DWORNIKOWSKI Zbigniew | 2088 | LIGOTA | M-40 | DNF | 01:57:26 DNF | 03:00:21 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
KUROWSKI Aleksander | 2091 | SZCZAWNO ZDRÓJ | M-40 | DNF | 01:50:29 DNF | 02:47:40 DNF | 05:23:42 DNF | 08:07:05 DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
SZMYT Piotr | 2114 | BIEGAJĄCE KREJZOLE | POZNAŃ | M-40 | DNF | 01:53:41 DNF | 02:50:36 DNF | 05:24:03 DNF | 08:12:21 DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
PAWLIK Paweł Alibaba | 2148 | CAŁA OLEŚNICA BIEGA | OLEŚNICA | M-40 | DNF | 01:57:14 DNF | 02:55:53 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
BOROWIAK Łukasz | 2149 | #BIEGAJLESZNO | LESZNO | M-40 | DNF | 01:53:07 DNF | 02:58:01 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
ZAJĄC Marcin | 2158 | 77CATS | JÓZEFOSŁAW | M-40 | DNF | 01:48:47 DNF | 02:43:49 DNF | 05:18:34 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
OZDOBA Marek | 2177 | KB INTREX POZNAŃ | POZNAŃ | M-40 | DNF | 01:48:44 DNF | 03:01:16 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
STOŁOWSKI Robert | 2185 | AMICA | WIELEŃ | M-40 | DNF | DNF | 02:58:52 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
MACKIEWICZ Artur | 2195 | DŁUGOBIEGANIE | PRZEMOCZE | M-40 | DNF | 01:51:20 DNF | 02:55:19 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
SAMEK Aleksander | 2203 | ŚWIDNICA | M-40 | DNF | 01:50:46 DNF | 02:52:15 DNF | 05:23:12 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
BARTOSZEWSKI Grzegorz | 2215 | TEAM RÓŻOWEJ PELERYNKI | DŁUGOŁĘKA | M-40 | DNF | DNF | 01:51:27 DNF | 04:06:15 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
KRÓLICKI Zbigniew | 2257 | LUTOMIA DOLNA | M-40 | DNF | 01:56:35 DNF | 02:49:20 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
POSMAN Rafał | 2264 | WARSZAWA | M-40 | DNF | 01:51:14 DNF | 02:48:02 DNF | 05:21:45 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
PERKOWSKI Piotr | 2279 | MONK SANDALS TEAM | KAMPINOS | M-40 | DNF | DNF | 01:52:26 DNF | 03:46:54 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
MODLIŃSKI Łukasz | 2286 | KLUB BIEGACZA WARTA | PAJĘCZNO | M-40 | DNF | 01:50:43 DNF | 03:00:54 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
NÓŻKA Andrzej | 2078 | PYRNIK | M-40 | DNF | 01:40:43 DNF | 02:36:41 DNF | 05:14:41 DNF | 08:05:57 DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
PALUCH Daniel | 2206 | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | M-40 | DNF | DNF | 02:43:41 DNF | 05:02:10 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
KALISZ Daniel | 2214 | WAŁBRZYCH | M-40 | DNF | 01:55:27 DNF | 02:57:53 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
KORNAŚ Marcin | 2025 | GÓRYLASY | LASKÓWKA | M-40 | DNF | 02:06:36 DNF | 03:12:51 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
ZUBOWICZ Jakub | 2075 | ŻWAWE ŻUBRY | WARSZAWA | M-40 | DNF | 01:53:16 DNF | 02:58:19 DNF | 05:29:25 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
ROLICZ Tomasz | 2288 | JUGÓW | M-40 | DNF | DNF | 02:42:49 DNF | 05:13:39 DNF | 08:08:49 DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
JAMBOR Michał | 2127 | WARSZAWA | M-40 | DNF | 01:56:46 DNF | 03:05:31 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
IMIOŁEK Adam | 2130 | BIEGBOSYCH.PL | WARSZAWA | M-40 | DNF | 01:56:53 DNF | 03:05:49 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
HOFFMANN Grzegorz | 2239 | KOŚCIAN TEAM | CZEMPIŃ | M-40 | DNF | 01:56:11 DNF | 02:56:46 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
SAMOLAK Maciek | 2086 | BOGUSZÓW-GORCE | M-40 | DNF | 01:50:31 DNF | 02:47:38 DNF | 05:23:24 DNF | 08:09:14 DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
RADZIWOŃ Krzysiek | 2143 | GRUPA NIENACHALNIE HEROICZNA | POLKOWICE | M-40 | DNF | 01:56:54 DNF | 02:56:40 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
NALEWAJKO Jacek | 2150 | #BIEGAJLESZNO | LESZNO | M-40 | DNF | 01:49:02 DNF | 02:41:54 DNF | 05:13:33 DNF | 08:05:18 DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
JANKOWIAK Karol | 2061 | KOŹMIN BIEGA ULTRA RUNNERS | KOŹMIN WIELKOPOLSKI | M-40 | DNF | 01:41:16 DNF | 02:37:01 DNF | 05:11:19 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF |
Znaleziono 107 wynik(ów)