Organizator : | Fundacja MARATONY GÓRSKIE |
Data : | 2019-04-13 |
Miejsce : | Kudowa-Zdrój |
Dystans : | 73,3 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 151 |
Wystartowało : | 137 |
Nie ukończyło : | 15 |
Ukończyło : | 122 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Punkt_przed_Z1 26.7km | Punkt_Z1 28.7km | Punkt_przed_Z2 47.9km | Punkt_Z2 50.4km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SMOLIS Ivo | 132 | OPOLE | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 02:52:44 | 03:04:45 | 05:40:27 | 05:52:57 | ||
2 | PIETRYSZYN Emil | 21 | ŻNIN | M-20 | 00:00:00 | 03:19:16 | 03:35:21 | 06:38:41 | 06:51:52 | ||
3 | KRZESZOWSKI Marcin | 52 | STRZEGOM | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 03:43:34 | 07:12:55 | 07:26:46 | |||
4 | KRELL Marcin | 61 | WITASZYCE | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 03:52:16 | 04:08:52 | 07:31:24 | 07:48:19 | ||
5 | BOLTA Urban | 134 | AO Domžale | DOL PRI LJUBLJANI | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 03:33:04 | 06:44:04 | |||
6 | PELÍŠEK Zdeněk | 113 | SMIŘICE | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 04:13:32 | 08:01:36 | ||||
7 | GONCZARENKO Jarek | 141 | ŻYWIEC | M-30 | 00:00:01 | 02:48:48 | 03:00:47 | 05:29:21 | 05:38:59 | ||
8 | GORCZYCA Bartosz | 2 | GrupaLuktrans.pl | SKOŁYSZYN | M-20 | 00:00:02 | 02:42:12 | 02:52:18 | 04:58:33 | 05:09:39 | |
9 | NIEDŹWIEDŹ Tomasz | 138 | SOBÓTKA | M-30 | 00:00:02 | 03:04:35 | 03:17:46 | 05:52:15 | 06:03:29 | ||
10 | GRZESIEK Góral | 18 | MiniTadzik | KRAKÓW SWOSZOWICE | M-30 | 00:00:02 | 03:05:54 | 03:19:23 | 05:58:01 | 06:09:25 | |
11 | GEZELA Robert | 51 | EuforiaBiegacza Team | GÓRA | M-40 | 00:00:02 | 03:12:47 | 03:27:29 | 06:12:56 | 06:26:15 | |
12 | VADZIS Artūrs | 130 | DRUSTI | M-20 | 00:00:03 | 02:44:52 | 02:56:22 | 05:12:59 | 05:23:46 | ||
13 | STUDENCKI Dawid | 131 | KRAKÓW | M-30 | 00:00:03 | 03:03:06 | 03:15:14 | 05:44:23 | 05:55:57 | ||
14 | MYSZCZYSZYN Łukasz | 31 | KUDOWA ZDRÓJ | M-30 | 00:00:03 | 03:08:50 | 03:22:23 | 06:06:16 | 06:18:43 | ||
15 | PAWLICA Paweł | 135 | Polskie Radio/TatraCamp | KRAKÓW | M-30 | 00:00:03 | 03:18:51 | 03:31:29 | 06:07:39 | 06:20:15 | |
16 | MAJER Ewa | 1 | DOBCZYCE | K-30 | 00:00:03 | 03:16:30 | 03:30:52 | 06:12:41 | 06:25:36 | ||
17 | STECZKOWSKA Anna | 43 | OŁAWA | K-30 | 00:00:03 | 04:01:42 | 04:19:07 | 07:39:43 | 07:57:11 | ||
18 | STRYCHARSKI Ks. Krystian | 92 | Trailowe Biegi Duchowe Ave MARIA Kids ! | WARSZAWA | M-30 | 00:00:04 | 03:20:39 | 03:35:29 | 06:39:49 | 06:53:45 | |
19 | KOZIEŁ Tomasz | 14 | #wawrzynteam | KUDOWA-ZDRÓJ | M-40 | 00:00:04 | 03:17:53 | 03:31:41 | 06:55:41 | 07:11:21 | |
20 | NOWAK Paweł | 123 | Klub Biegacza Supermaratończyk | KALISZ | M-60 | 00:00:04 | 03:46:09 | 04:02:48 | 07:30:04 | 07:48:15 | |
21 | RAJZER Mariusz | 110 | BodyKinetic | WARSZAWA | M-40 | 00:00:04 | 04:05:16 | 04:23:56 | 08:14:46 | 08:32:52 | |
22 | BASZCZYSZYN Artur | 9 | KUDOWA ZDRÓJ | M-30 | 00:00:04 | 04:18:56 | 04:36:39 | 08:45:38 | 09:05:31 | ||
23 | PUCHAŁA Radosław | 128 | KB Sobótka | SOBÓTKA | M-40 | 00:00:05 | 03:00:06 | 03:12:59 | 05:45:49 | 05:57:45 | |
24 | SZAPORÓW Łukasz | 40 | Infinity-Gym | PROSZOWICE | M-30 | 00:00:05 | 02:55:25 | 03:08:04 | 05:48:05 | 06:01:12 | |
25 | BANASIK Bartosz | 93 | @razemwdobrymnastroju | WARSZAWA | M-30 | 00:00:05 | 03:38:07 | 03:54:06 | 07:15:19 | 07:31:01 | |
26 | KLIMCZEWSKI Andrzej | 120 | Forever Young Łódź | ŁÓDŹ | M-50 | 00:00:05 | 03:44:36 | 04:02:23 | 07:33:22 | 07:49:30 | |
27 | PAWELEC Mariusz | 41 | KUDOWA ZDRÓJ | M-30 | 00:00:05 | 03:50:46 | 04:06:28 | 07:37:43 | 07:53:03 | ||
28 | HETMAŃSKI Filip | 42 | KUDOWA ZDRÓJ | M-40 | 00:00:05 | 04:01:36 | 04:18:39 | 07:46:24 | 08:04:47 | ||
29 | PENC Ondřej | 35 | Cyklo Tony | MEZIMĚSTÍ | M-40 | 00:00:06 | 02:42:05 | 02:53:38 | 05:21:23 | 05:33:42 | |
30 | JUDA Witold | 54 | JELENIA GÓRA | M-40 | 00:00:06 | 03:07:44 | 03:21:52 | 06:00:19 | 06:12:00 | ||
31 | KONVALINA Matej | 105 | HRADEC KRALOVE | M-30 | 00:00:06 | 03:17:59 | 03:32:27 | 06:18:24 | 06:31:15 | ||
32 | JEDWABNY Piotr | 102 | WROCŁAW | M-30 | 00:00:06 | 03:08:24 | 03:22:06 | 06:20:17 | 06:34:21 | ||
33 | PLUTA Daniel | 122 | TEAM PLUTT | PIASTÓW | M-30 | 00:00:06 | 03:14:18 | 03:28:06 | 06:39:41 | 06:55:14 | |
34 | RASAŁA Karolina | 17 | Biegiem po marzenia TEAM / Cała Oleśnica Biega | OLEŚNICA | K-20 | 00:00:06 | 03:40:37 | 03:58:25 | 07:33:30 | 07:48:07 | |
35 | GAJLUSZ Dawid | 36 | biegiem po marzenia TEAM | OLEŚNICA | M-30 | 00:00:06 | 03:40:39 | 03:58:26 | 07:33:37 | 07:48:04 | |
36 | TRACZYKIEWICZ Karolina | 116 | Skoczyliwlasy.pl / Stay Insane | SZCZEBRZESZYN | K-20 | 00:00:07 | 03:41:29 | 06:26:33 | 06:39:57 | ||
37 | TROCHANOWSKI Krystian | 137 | RUSYN - LEM | SOBIN | M-20 | 00:00:07 | 03:24:56 | 03:40:49 | 06:48:44 | 07:03:15 | |
38 | DUBKIEWICZ Jędrzej | 53 | POZNAŃ | M-30 | 00:00:07 | 04:02:54 | 04:21:35 | 08:29:28 | 08:50:47 | ||
39 | DOMINIK Kubiak | 29 | POZNAN | M-30 | 00:00:07 | 04:02:49 | 04:21:40 | 08:29:24 | 08:50:47 | ||
40 | SKOCZYLAS Adrian | 106 | Skoczyliwlasy.pl / Stay Insane | ŚWIDNIK | M-30 | 00:00:08 | 03:08:28 | 03:22:27 | 06:03:29 | 06:15:52 | |
41 | DYBOL Dawid | 65 | OSTRÓW WLKP | M-40 | 00:00:08 | 03:23:36 | 03:38:35 | 06:41:07 | 06:53:22 | ||
42 | WOLSKI Kamil | 71 | POZNAŃ | M-30 | 00:00:08 | 03:26:59 | 03:43:13 | 06:46:19 | 07:00:01 | ||
43 | LACHOWSKI Robert | 139 | ŁÓDŹ | M-30 | 00:00:08 | 03:21:51 | 03:37:54 | 05:50:17 | 07:00:01 | ||
44 | MAKSELON Anna | 107 | SZCZECINEK | K-30 | 00:00:08 | 04:12:00 | 04:29:49 | 08:24:35 | 08:49:35 | ||
45 | WIÓREK Maciej | 114 | RDLP w Szczecinku | SZCZECINEK | M-30 | 00:00:08 | 04:12:02 | 04:29:52 | 08:24:38 | 08:49:39 | |
46 | WOLBACH Tomasz | 44 | Wolne Ślimaki | POZNAN | M-30 | 00:00:09 | 03:08:30 | 03:22:32 | 06:09:38 | 06:23:54 | |
47 | BARANOW Tomasz | 148 | PLATERÓW | M-40 | 00:00:09 | 03:24:39 | 03:39:22 | 06:41:13 | 06:56:48 | ||
48 | REINERT Aleksandra | 67 | PSZCZYNA | K-40 | 00:00:09 | 03:58:32 | 04:16:54 | 07:52:27 | 08:09:10 | ||
49 | MAKSELON Maciej | 108 | Torpedo Szczecinek | SZCZECINEK | M-30 | 00:00:09 | 04:24:15 | 04:42:28 | 08:24:30 | 08:49:36 | |
50 | JĘDRYCHA Michał | 68 | CFO Running Team / Triathlon X-Team | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | M-40 | 00:00:09 | 04:02:55 | 04:22:20 | 08:10:48 | 08:31:55 | |
51 | DURAŁ Grzegorz | 78 | Trening Ultrasa | WROCŁAW | M-40 | 00:00:10 | 03:16:10 | 03:30:08 | 06:18:23 | 06:31:31 | |
52 | KUŹMIAK Stanisław | 115 | ŻARY RUNNERS TEAM | ŻARY | M-40 | 00:00:10 | 03:22:00 | 03:37:19 | 06:37:13 | 06:49:33 | |
53 | DWORNICKI Paweł | 100 | Żary Runners Team | ŻARY | M-30 | 00:00:10 | 03:22:17 | 03:37:23 | 06:37:16 | 06:49:36 | |
54 | ŻYŻA Piotr | 20 | Maagnus Team Skokowa | SKOKOWA | M-40 | 00:00:10 | 03:18:24 | 03:33:46 | 06:26:58 | 06:40:12 | |
55 | TOPOLSKI Marcin | 39 | Człowiek który nie boi Chucka Norrisa | JADOWNIKI | M-40 | 00:00:10 | 03:24:35 | 03:39:20 | 06:41:14 | 06:56:47 | |
56 | ZUB Arkadiusz | 91 | Grupa Biegowa 'Bez Granic' | ROGÓW SOBÓCKI | M-40 | 00:00:10 | 03:42:15 | 03:59:08 | 07:15:18 | 07:30:04 | |
57 | WOJCIECHOWICZ Leszek | 45 | Dzieci Kotana | BORZYKOWO | M-30 | 00:00:10 | 04:01:41 | 04:19:28 | 08:02:24 | 08:20:38 | |
58 | SIWIK Dariusz | 37 | MAŁOMICE | M-40 | 00:00:11 | 03:10:56 | 03:24:32 | 06:36:32 | |||
59 | SZCZEPANIK Daniel | 127 | WARSZAWA | M-40 | 00:00:11 | 04:32:39 | 04:52:38 | 08:49:52 | 09:07:35 | ||
60 | GRAMACKI Pawel | 94 | Geopartners Paweł Gramacki | TRZCIELIN | M-30 | 00:00:12 | 03:11:01 | 03:24:18 | 06:23:18 | 06:36:24 | |
61 | KOZAK Robert | 81 | Ronal Polska Run | WAŁBRZYCH | M-40 | 00:00:12 | 03:11:42 | 03:28:17 | 06:43:47 | 07:02:34 | |
62 | CHOLEWA Zbigniew | 111 | Lisy Pustyni | KLUCZE | M-40 | 00:00:12 | 03:32:56 | 03:49:09 | 06:57:22 | 07:13:41 | |
63 | PIETRZAK Jan | 16 | WKURW_TEAM | WROCŁAW | M-30 | 00:00:12 | 03:37:44 | 03:53:41 | 07:21:17 | 07:37:40 | |
64 | KALICZAK-SZWAJA Monika | 30 | SZPROTAWA | K-40 | 00:00:12 | 03:58:55 | 04:14:38 | 07:40:51 | 07:57:03 | ||
65 | WRÓBEL Dariusz | 99 | WROCŁAW | M-30 | 00:00:13 | 03:39:41 | 03:55:08 | 07:12:49 | 07:26:33 | ||
66 | LACH-PAPCIAK Katarzyna | 142 | JAWOR | K-40 | 00:00:13 | 04:05:20 | 04:23:29 | 07:58:18 | 08:15:57 | ||
67 | PRZERWA Andrzej | 64 | Kocham Iza, Maje i Borysiaka super chłopaka | DZIERŻONIÓW | M-40 | 00:00:13 | 04:18:28 | 04:38:09 | 08:42:21 | 09:02:55 | |
68 | URBAŃCZYK Darek | 125 | WARSZAWA | M-40 | 00:00:14 | 03:23:58 | 03:38:47 | 06:48:34 | 07:06:08 | ||
69 | JEZIORSKI Tomasz | 89 | ŁÓDŹ | M-30 | 00:00:15 | 03:36:29 | 03:51:40 | 07:00:37 | 07:16:04 | ||
70 | MLAK Kazimierz | 98 | Wielka Sowa | MILIKOWICE | M-60 | 00:00:15 | 03:42:18 | 03:58:28 | 07:10:58 | 07:27:41 | |
71 | HAKKE Gosia | 86 | Biegamdlazdrowia.pl | JELENIA GÓRA | K-40 | 00:00:15 | 03:58:49 | 04:14:34 | 07:40:46 | 07:57:07 | |
72 | WOŹNICA Robert | 146 | Hellwood Gliwice | MIKOLOW | M-20 | 00:00:15 | 03:54:30 | 04:12:09 | 07:39:47 | 07:56:30 | |
73 | GRZESZCZUK Wojciech | 27 | Visual Family Collective | WARSZAWA | M-50 | 00:00:15 | 03:57:17 | 04:13:33 | 07:47:57 | 08:04:20 | |
74 | JEZIORSKI Przemysław | 83 | ŁÓDŹ | M-40 | 00:00:15 | 04:14:15 | 04:32:39 | 08:12:30 | 08:31:29 | ||
75 | MAJ Marek | 38 | WROCŁAW | M-30 | 00:00:15 | 04:07:28 | 04:26:19 | 08:10:45 | 08:29:32 | ||
76 | KOSTRUBIEC Maciej | 58 | MROWINO | M-20 | 00:00:15 | 04:04:52 | 04:25:34 | 08:30:06 | 08:50:56 | ||
77 | NOWAK Mariusz | 69 | WROCŁAW | M-30 | 00:00:16 | 03:27:34 | 03:41:19 | 06:45:40 | 07:00:07 | ||
78 | MARCHEWKA Joanna | 63 | CZERNICHÓW | K-40 | 00:00:16 | 04:03:27 | 04:20:43 | 07:44:40 | 08:01:43 | ||
79 | SZUBART Kazimierz | 97 | WIELKA SOWA | DZIERŻONIÓW | M-60 | 00:00:16 | 04:07:17 | 04:25:04 | 07:48:02 | 08:03:57 | |
80 | CIUK Piotr | 143 | Yulo Run Team Siedlce | WARSZAWA | M-40 | 00:00:16 | 04:26:31 | 04:48:07 | 08:43:55 | 09:01:15 | |
81 | KOWAL Wiesław | 75 | ZIĘBICE | M-40 | 00:00:17 | 03:30:10 | 03:45:55 | 07:07:11 | 07:24:45 | ||
82 | HYSKI Mateusz | 150 | okrokwiecej.pl | MIŁOSZYCE | M-30 | 00:00:17 | 03:53:48 | 04:11:29 | 07:40:55 | 07:57:12 | |
83 | HAMERLA Adam | 4 | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | M-30 | 00:00:17 | 03:34:10 | 03:49:05 | 07:33:16 | 07:52:54 | ||
84 | WŁOCHAL Robert | 112 | WAŁBRZYCH | M-30 | 00:00:18 | 03:15:36 | 03:29:17 | 06:09:33 | 06:23:43 | ||
85 | WICHŁACZ Paweł | 136 | KB Maniac Poznań | SZRENIAWA | M-30 | 00:00:18 | 03:19:23 | 03:33:37 | 06:24:36 | 06:37:57 | |
86 | MALINOWSKI Jerzy | 46 | ZIĘBICE | M-50 | 00:00:18 | 03:43:00 | 04:00:33 | 07:27:46 | 07:43:45 | ||
87 | ŻAKOWSKI Karol | 57 | Calories Of Fun | POZNAŃ | M-30 | 00:00:18 | 03:59:17 | 04:15:40 | 07:38:37 | 07:56:38 | |
88 | DUDEK Remigiusz | 76 | ZIĘBICE | M-30 | 00:00:18 | 03:54:47 | 04:12:51 | 07:45:42 | 08:03:53 | ||
89 | SCHULZE Jörg | 73 | DAV Zittau | LUCKENWALDE | M-60 | 00:00:18 | 04:17:11 | 04:34:41 | 08:10:48 | 08:28:40 | |
90 | DRWIĘGA Maciej | 79 | POZYTYWNIE ZABIEGANI SANOK | SANOK | M-40 | 00:00:18 | 03:59:26 | 04:17:23 | 08:12:18 | 08:30:34 | |
91 | GAWLEWICZ Krystyna | 119 | Gawełki Team/ Pozytywnie Zabiegani Sanok | SANOK | K-30 | 00:00:19 | 03:21:47 | 03:37:19 | 06:31:18 | 06:46:36 | |
92 | BODIO Dariusz | 85 | Sparta Ziębice | ZIĘBICE | M-50 | 00:00:19 | 03:52:44 | 04:09:26 | 07:45:45 | 08:02:42 | |
93 | JAROSŁAWSKI Mariusz | 55 | OŁAWA | M-40 | 00:00:19 | 04:12:48 | 04:31:24 | 08:14:34 | 08:31:21 | ||
94 | NIEMIEC-DRWIĘGA Bernadeta | 80 | POZYTYWNIE ZABIEGANI SANOK | SANOK | M-40 | 00:00:19 | 04:05:11 | 04:25:23 | 08:12:23 | 08:30:41 | |
95 | DROBOT Piotr | 77 | 1972 | SANOK | M-40 | 00:00:19 | 04:05:08 | 04:25:20 | 08:12:20 | 08:30:41 | |
96 | KOZŁOWSKI Leszek | 84 | LESZNO | M-40 | 00:00:20 | 03:40:58 | 03:57:53 | 07:11:35 | 07:26:22 | ||
97 | KŁOSOWSKI Piotr | 87 | STRZEGOM | M-40 | 00:00:20 | 03:30:14 | 03:44:40 | 07:12:39 | 07:26:27 | ||
98 | SZCZEPANIAK Witold | 104 | OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | M-40 | 00:00:21 | 03:17:30 | 03:31:40 | 06:12:28 | 06:24:53 | ||
99 | APANOV Andrey | 121 | Sobas Team | WROCLAW | M-30 | 00:00:21 | 04:01:05 | 04:17:26 | 07:33:30 | 07:48:34 | |
100 | DZIEWIĘCKI Łukasz | 149 | WROCŁAW | M-30 | 00:00:21 | 04:01:14 | 04:17:25 | 07:33:25 | 07:48:33 | ||
101 | KAPŁOWSKI Jerzy | 33 | WAŁBRZYCH | M-40 | 00:00:21 | 04:00:17 | 04:16:58 | 07:35:41 | 07:53:08 | ||
102 | DĘBEK Piotr | 101 | Przedwojewski Mountain Team | ŚWIDNICA | M-40 | 00:00:21 | 04:39:10 | 04:58:27 | 09:06:24 | 09:26:40 | |
103 | GORZOCH Justyna | 72 | Klub Wysokogórski Warszawa | WARSZAWA | K-30 | 00:00:22 | 04:03:13 | 04:21:12 | 07:52:10 | 08:07:56 | |
104 | KMET Michal | 11 | MZJAVA | M-30 | 00:00:22 | 04:09:28 | 04:28:58 | 07:52:17 | 08:09:29 | ||
105 | WOLANIN Tomasz | 48 | kw warszawa | SZCZECINEK | M-40 | 00:00:22 | 03:58:03 | 04:15:31 | 07:49:41 | 08:07:19 | |
106 | PASZKIEL Artur | 49 | SZCZECINEK | M-40 | 00:00:22 | 03:57:48 | 04:15:03 | 07:49:39 | 08:07:17 | ||
107 | LIC Janusz | 96 | ZABRZE | M-50 | 00:00:23 | 04:17:23 | 04:35:02 | 08:24:31 | 08:41:48 | ||
108 | SASIN Anna | 47 | Vege Runners | WARSZAWA | K-30 | 00:00:23 | 04:32:24 | 04:50:37 | 08:49:45 | 09:06:32 | |
109 | ZAWADZKI Andrzej | 124 | MKS Siechnice | SIECHNICE | M-30 | 00:00:24 | 03:20:15 | 03:35:19 | 06:44:13 | 06:59:39 | |
110 | KRÓL Marcin | 151 | OS Racing Team | OBORNIKI ŚLĄSKIE | M-40 | 00:00:24 | 03:51:45 | 04:08:50 | 07:24:43 | 07:41:45 | |
111 | GROCHOWSKI Wojciech | 50 | Klub Wysokogórski Warszawa | WARSZAWA | M-30 | 00:00:24 | 04:03:24 | 04:20:11 | 07:51:50 | 08:09:19 | |
112 | GRZESIAK Rafał | 3 | GŁOGÓW | M-40 | 00:00:24 | 04:21:45 | 04:39:25 | 08:30:21 | 08:51:08 | ||
113 | FILIPIAK Sebastian | 28 | LZS Lipa | LIPA | M-40 | 00:00:24 | 04:24:54 | 04:45:39 | 08:43:05 | 09:03:28 | |
114 | SCHWITALLA Adrian | 82 | MKS Siechnice | SIECHNICE | M-40 | 00:00:25 | 03:52:48 | 04:09:23 | 07:36:27 | 07:52:28 | |
115 | GAWLIK Marcin | 74 | MKS Siechnice | SIECHNICE | M-40 | 00:00:25 | 03:52:52 | 04:09:23 | 07:36:23 | 07:52:28 | |
116 | DZIUBA Piotr | 140 | WROCŁAW | M-40 | 00:00:25 | 04:02:05 | 04:20:34 | 07:54:34 | 08:11:03 | ||
117 | ZIEMBA Damian | 59 | ANTONTEAM | KEDZIERZYN-KOŹLE | M-40 | 00:00:25 | 04:00:54 | 04:17:20 | 07:49:08 | 08:04:49 | |
118 | CECUŁA Andrzej | 15 | GŁOGÓW | M-20 | 00:00:25 | 04:21:43 | 04:38:00 | 08:30:18 | 08:51:06 | ||
119 | PITOŃ Paweł | 7 | Aby Do Mety | SZKLARY | M-30 | 00:00:26 | 04:32:18 | 04:49:14 | 08:49:33 | 09:07:20 | |
120 | HOFFMANN Grzegorz | 117 | Kościan Team | CZEMPIŃ | M-40 | 00:00:26 | 04:39:51 | 04:59:04 | 09:09:45 | 09:29:24 | |
121 | SZPILAREWICZ Basia | 8 | Aby do Mety / Radio Wrocław | ZIĘBICE | K-40 | 00:00:26 | 04:43:32 | 05:04:43 | 09:34:28 | 09:46:46 | |
122 | MIODUSZEWSKI Mariusz | 32 | WARSZAWA | M-40 | 00:00:30 | 03:57:05 | 04:13:39 | 07:47:37 | 08:04:05 | ||
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||||||
STAWSKI Dariusz | 26 | Biegiem Po Piwo | ŁÓDŹ | M-60 | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
KRĘZEL Krzysztof | 24 | Night Runners Wrocław | WISZNIA MAŁA | M-20 | DNF | 03:30:00 DNF | 03:48:39 DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
SCHABOWSKI Grzegorz | 25 | #WAWRZYNTEAM | ŚWIEBODZICE | M-30 | DNF | 04:39:47 DNF | 04:58:48 DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
PRZYBYŁ Tomasz | 60 | Night Runners Ostrów Wielkopolski | OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | M-40 | DNF | 04:45:04 DNF | 05:07:20 DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
PAZERA Karol | 12 | Klub Kolarski Ziemi Kłodzkiej/Kudowscy Miłosnicy Biegania | KUDOWA-ZDRÓJ | M-40 | DNF | 03:39:53 DNF | 03:56:14 DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
BAKALARZ Emil | 129 | PGS Software Team | WROCŁAW | M-30 | DNF | 03:08:30 DNF | 03:23:24 DNF | 06:34:30 DNF | 06:50:44 DNF | ||
WITECKA Milena | 144 | POBIEROWO | K-30 | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
SEDLAK Robert | 56 | LUBSKO | M-40 | DNF | 04:48:27 DNF | 05:09:38 DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
KIEC Mateusz | 6 | Przenosimy Góry | BIERUŃ | M-20 | DNF | 04:19:09 DNF | 04:37:14 DNF | 08:25:27 DNF | 08:52:01 DNF | ||
GLINA-KRAWCZYK Małgorzata | 22 | Ząbkowicka Grupa Biegowa Frankenstein | KAMIENIEC ZĄBKOWICKI | K-40 | DNF | 05:01:49 DNF | 05:21:55 DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
MARCHEWKA Andrzej | 62 | CZERNICHÓW | M-40 | DNF | 04:48:11 DNF | 05:09:28 DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
LECKI Seweryn | 109 | Team Biegowy Szczecinek | SZCZECINEK | M-30 | DNF | 04:24:07 DNF | 04:46:40 DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
PIOTROWSKI Marek | 90 | JANOSPORT TEAM LEGNICA | LEGNICA | M-50 | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
BUĆKO Artur | 5 | TataAli Team | JELENIA GÓRA | M-50 | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
ŁOPOKA Przemysław | 10 | Aby Do Mety | ZIĘBICE | M-20 | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF |
Znaleziono 137 wynik(ów)