III CHARYTATYWNA SZTAFETA MIKOŁAJKOWA

Organizator/ Orgainzer:
Fundacja Wujek Porada
Data/ Date:
2017-12-02
Miejsce/ Place:
Bydgoszcz
Dystans/ Distance:
20 km

Statystyki/ Statistics

BIBPersonTeamTotal LapsTotal kmTotal TimeTime Per Lap
1-1SIUDA SebastianDrużyna 183.200:10:49.15000:01:21.000
1-2BARNIGIEL AgnieszkaDrużyna 172.800:10:32.05000:01:30.000
1-3SZAFKOWSKI ArkadiuszDrużyna 172.800:09:33.55000:01:21.000
1-4MIKOŁAJCZAK AleksandraDrużyna 162.400:10:24.70000:01:44.000
1-5GUŹDZIOŁ JarekDrużyna 172.800:10:00.95000:01:25.000
10-2ZIELIŃSKA JustynaDrużyna 1072.800:11:54.20000:01:42.000
10-1ZAGOZDZON WioletaDrużyna 1062.400:09:49.00000:01:38.000
10-3BARNIKOWSKA BogusławaDrużyna 1072.800:10:41.35000:01:31.000
10-5STOMSKI KrzysztofDrużyna 1072.800:07:55.60000:01:07.000
10-4KOSTECKA MariolaDrużyna 1072.800:10:58.20000:01:34.000
11-1PRZYBYLSKI BartekDrużyna 11166.400:21:01.95000:01:18.000
11-4RÓG RobertDrużyna 1172.800:10:17.30000:01:28.000
11-5PRZYBYLSKA KarolinaDrużyna 1183.200:12:11.90000:01:31.000
11-3PRZYBYLSKA InezDrużyna 1162.400:09:56.55000:01:39.000
12-1RZEMEK SławomirDrużyna 1283.200:10:34.25000:01:19.000
12-2RZEMEK AnnaDrużyna 125200:08:52.30000:01:46.000
12-5STARSZAK PawełDrużyna 1293.600:12:41.65000:01:24.000
12-3SZYDŁO MonikaDrużyna 125200:08:47.70000:01:45.000
12-4SZYDŁO SławomirDrużyna 1283.200:10:46.00000:01:20.000
13-4KRYSKE MariuszDziewczyny, które wiedzą, o co tu biega72.800:08:19.95000:01:11.000
13-3RUDOL MagdalenaDziewczyny, które wiedzą, o co tu biega83.200:12:25.35000:01:33.000
13-2KADOW RyszardDziewczyny, które wiedzą, o co tu biega83.200:10:03.85000:01:15.000
13-5GŁOWACKA HannaDziewczyny, które wiedzą, o co tu biega72.800:09:43.95000:01:23.000
13-1BEDNAREK MartaDziewczyny, które wiedzą, o co tu biega72.800:11:30.80000:01:38.000
14-1PLUCIŃSKA AleksandraPACTUM Reniferki72.800:11:53.00000:01:41.000
14-4KUŚ MichałPACTUM Reniferki41.600:05:00.30000:01:15.000
14-3PRZYBYŁA AgnieszkaPACTUM Reniferki83.200:12:46.30000:01:35.000
14-2PALISZEWSKI PawełPACTUM Reniferki93.600:12:31.45000:01:23.000
14-5ROBAKOWSKI WaldemarPACTUM Reniferki72.800:10:27.35000:01:29.000
15-1NAGOW MichałRun Bdg93.600:11:07.80000:01:14.000
15-2GORDON RomanRun Bdg93.600:12:00.00000:01:20.000
15-3NIEDBALSKI GrzegorzRun Bdg83.200:10:39.20000:01:19.000
15-4GRZYWIŃSKI GrzegorzRun Bdg83.200:09:16.15000:01:09.000
15-5CYL DawidRun Bdg83.200:09:47.80000:01:13.000
16-5SYNAKIEWICZ AdamSzczęściarze72.800:09:12.80000:01:18.000
16-1SZEWCZYK KatarzynaSzczęściarze62.400:10:43.20000:01:47.000
16-3BERNACKI DominikSzczęściarze72.800:11:03.85000:01:34.000
16-4BERNACKA AgataSzczęściarze62.400:10:58.20000:01:49.000
16-2SZEWCZYK TomaszSzczęściarze62.400:09:55.65000:01:39.000
17-2JAWORSKI TomaszBIEGAJĄCECIACHA72.800:09:57.75000:01:25.000
17-3WALCZAK TomaszBIEGAJĄCECIACHA83.200:10:15.35000:01:16.000
17-4WALCZAK JoannaBIEGAJĄCECIACHA72.800:11:41.90000:01:40.000
17-1JAWORSKA MonikaBIEGAJĄCECIACHA72.800:10:37.60000:01:31.000
17-5SŁOMSKA MonikaBIEGAJĄCECIACHA62.400:09:48.20000:01:38.000
18-1POTRZEBOWSKA AgataDEAF83.200:11:47.25000:01:28.000
18-3TOMASZEWSKA AgnieszkaDEAF83.200:11:58.00000:01:29.000
18-5MOCZULSKA MagdalenaDEAF72.800:10:20.90000:01:28.000
18-4TOMASZEWSKI TomaszDEAF62.400:08:45.45000:01:27.000
18-2POTRZEBOWSKI MarekDEAF72.800:10:02.15000:01:26.000
19-1TOMASZ MrukTomasz10400:10:57.35000:01:05.000
19-4BEDRA RobertTomasz93.600:09:48.20000:01:05.000
19-3WŁODARCZYK WojciechTomasz93.600:10:45.85000:01:11.000
19-2SOBCZAK MarcinTomasz93.600:11:04.10000:01:13.000
19-5SZAJBE MichałTomasz93.600:11:24.95000:01:16.000
2-4SEWERYN WaldemarDrużyna 210400:12:13.90000:01:13.000
2-3JARZĄBEK BartłomiejDrużyna 293.600:10:57.65000:01:13.000
2-1PIOTROWSKI DariuszDrużyna 293.600:11:01.90000:01:13.000
2-5CHODKIEWICZ TomaszDrużyna 293.600:11:32.25000:01:16.000
2-2DAMSKI ŁukaszDrużyna 262.400:07:59.50000:01:19.000
21-1WOŹNIAKOWSKA AgataRakiety z RUN BYDGOSZCZ114.400:13:54.15000:01:15.000
21-2BŁAŻEJAK KrzysztofaRakiety z RUN BYDGOSZCZ10400:14:12.35000:01:25.000
21-3BELIŃSKA PatrycjaRakiety z RUN BYDGOSZCZ114.400:14:26.75000:01:18.000
21-5KONIAIEV VolodymyrRakiety z RUN BYDGOSZCZ10400:11:21.90000:01:08.000
22-1JANICKI RobertRobert72.800:11:15.85000:01:36.000
22-4KOPACZ HannaRobert62.400:09:17.90000:01:32.000
22-5KAPELA WiesławaRobert62.400:09:50.70000:01:38.000
22-2WRUK JustynaRobert62.400:10:23.25000:01:43.000
22-3WOŹNIAK JoannaRobert62.400:10:27.40000:01:44.000
23-1WALENCIAK JarosławCzarne Stopy.SM83.200:10:45.40000:01:20.000
23-3JANIKOWSKA AwaCzarne Stopy.SM83.200:11:10.40000:01:23.000
23-2BRZEZIŃSKI SławomirCzarne Stopy.SM83.200:10:41.05000:01:20.000
23-4CHMIELEWSKI IrenuszCzarne Stopy.SM72.800:09:19.50000:01:19.000
23-5STASZKIEWICZ JakubCzarne Stopy.SM83.200:10:23.60000:01:17.000
24-2WANKIEWICZ ŁukaszAlkograjki93.600:10:37.90000:01:10.000
24-5ŁUCZAK KrystianAlkograjki93.600:10:49.70000:01:12.000
24-4NALEŻYTY PiotrAlkograjki93.600:10:31.20000:01:10.000
24-3ŁABENDA RobertAlkograjki93.600:11:19.15000:01:15.000
24-1KITOWSKI PrzemekAlkograjki83.200:10:06.05000:01:15.000
25-5MAJCHERCZYK KubaSIŁACZE i ONA72.800:10:36.30000:01:30.000
25-4LIPIŃSKI AdamSIŁACZE i ONA72.800:10:29.05000:01:29.000
25-1GRZYWIŃSKA PaulinaSIŁACZE i ONA72.800:11:39.25000:01:39.000
25-3JASIEŃSKA KarolinaSIŁACZE i ONA62.400:09:27.90000:01:34.000
25-2LIPIŃSKI MichałSIŁACZE i ONA62.400:07:58.80000:01:19.000
27-2MROZEK MateuszDrużyna 2772.800:11:11.10000:01:35.000
27-5WOJTKOWIAK WaldemarDrużyna 2772.800:10:16.50000:01:28.000
27-1KORZENIOWSKA BeataDrużyna 2772.800:12:24.35000:01:46.000
27-4FRASZ PawełDrużyna 2772.800:09:18.30000:01:19.000
27-3WOŹNY ŁukaszDrużyna 2772.800:09:21.15000:01:20.000
28-1KOZAKIEWICZ MarcinEkipa Anansiego83.200:12:17.25000:01:32.000
28-4WEGNER MichałEkipa Anansiego83.200:11:59.90000:01:29.000
28-3PAWLAK JakubEkipa Anansiego83.200:13:44.80000:01:43.000
28-5- -Ekipa Anansiego83.200:15:14.00000:01:54.000
29-5KWIATKOWSKI -Drużyna 2993.600:10:00.60000:01:06.000
29-2GĄSIOROWSKI -Drużyna 2993.600:10:18.05000:01:08.000
29-3SZNAJDER -Drużyna 2993.600:11:03.35000:01:13.000
29-4WAWRZYNIAK -Drużyna 2993.600:11:46.95000:01:18.000
29-1SKIERA KrzysztofDrużyna 2983.200:10:13.55000:01:16.000
3-4PALACZ WiolettaHot Resoraki83.200:11:17.65000:01:24.000
3-3SMAŻYK EwelinaHot Resoraki83.200:10:27.00000:01:18.000
3-5DROŻDŻ MałgorzataHot Resoraki72.800:10:19.35000:01:28.000
3-2GIERSZEWSKA GrażynaHot Resoraki72.800:09:50.40000:01:24.000
3-1RYBKA IlonaHot Resoraki72.800:09:29.40000:01:21.000
30-3ZAJĄC RobertMikołaje z Leśnej Rzeki83.200:11:19.50000:01:24.000
30-1SIEWKO JulitaMikołaje z Leśnej Rzeki83.200:12:44.00000:01:35.000
30-4GRABOWSKI RomanMikołaje z Leśnej Rzeki72.800:09:54.65000:01:24.000
30-2SUCHOMSKI JanMikołaje z Leśnej Rzeki10.400:00:0000:00:00
30-5ZAJĄC JanMikołaje z Leśnej Rzeki83.200:10:04.70000:01:15.000
45-1SUCHOMSKI JanMikołaje z Leśnej Rzeki5200:07:15.70000:01:27.000
4-1CODREAM RafalDrużyna 493.600:11:38.05000:01:17.000
4-5KOWAL KrzysztofDrużyna 493.600:13:01.50000:01:26.000
4-4DĄBROWSKI AdamDrużyna 483.200:11:09.20000:01:23.000
4-3KOWALCZYK RafałDrużyna 483.200:10:01.95000:01:15.000
4-2PIOTROWSKI DariuszDrużyna 462.400:07:07.40000:01:11.000
5-1WŁODARCZYK OlgaDAMSKI TEAM WUJKA PORADY72.800:10:59.85000:01:34.000
5-3BRZEZIŃSKA MonikaDAMSKI TEAM WUJKA PORADY72.800:10:50.25000:01:32.000
5-5TOKARSKA OliwiaDAMSKI TEAM WUJKA PORADY62.400:10:16.85000:01:42.000
5-4CZARNECKA-PIJAROWSKA DominikaDAMSKI TEAM WUJKA PORADY62.400:09:02.60000:01:30.000
5-2GRZĘDZICKA MartaDAMSKI TEAM WUJKA PORADY62.400:09:10.75000:01:31.000
6-4BOCHAT KrystianDrużyna 662.400:10:37.90000:01:46.000
6-5TARCZYŃSKI ŁukaszDrużyna 683.200:11:34.95000:01:26.000
6-2MASALSKA KlaudiaDrużyna 672.800:10:18.60000:01:28.000
6-3ZABŁOTOWICZ WeronikaDrużyna 65200:08:51.75000:01:46.000
6-1WIŚNIEWSKA ElżbietaDrużyna 672.800:10:59.45000:01:34.000
7-3MUSS KarolinaDrużyna 772.800:10:17.80000:01:28.000
7-5KACZOROWSKA AgnieszkaDrużyna 772.800:11:53.15000:01:41.000
7-1MOLIŃSKI JakubDrużyna 772.800:11:27.15000:01:38.000
7-2LULIŃSKI IgorDrużyna 772.800:08:37.45000:01:13.000
7-4RZEPECKA KatarzynaDrużyna 762.400:08:55.45000:01:29.000
8-5LUTOWSKI Wojciech1/2 to nie IM187.200:22:42.15000:01:15.000
8-4FOGT Maciej1/2 to nie IM72.800:07:32.30000:01:04.000
8-2RUDOL Seba1/2 to nie IM72.800:08:23.95000:01:11.000
8-1GORGOL Tomasz1/2 to nie IM62.400:07:12.30000:01:12.000
8-3KRAWISZ Maciej1/2 to nie IM62.400:07:01.70000:01:10.000
9-2PIECYK-CZAJA SoniaDrużyna 9 83.200:13:55.10000:01:44.000
9-3PIECYK-CZAJA JarekDrużyna 9 83.200:12:33.75000:01:34.000
9-1KUGACZ AnetaDrużyna 9 83.200:13:50.05000:01:43.000
9-5JAWORSKI PawełDrużyna 9 83.200:13:25.25000:01:40.000
Znaleziono 137 wynik(ów)


Szczegóły/ Deails

LapBIBTeamPerson BIBPersonTotal TimeLap Time
11Drużyna 11-1SIUDA Sebastian00:01:11.55000:01:11.550
21Drużyna 11-2SIUDA Sebastian / BARNIGIEL Agnieszka00:02:44.50000:01:32.950
31Drużyna 11-3BARNIGIEL Agnieszka / SZAFKOWSKI Arkadiusz00:04:12.70000:01:28.200
41Drużyna 11-4SZAFKOWSKI Arkadiusz / MIKOŁAJCZAK Aleksandra00:06:04.25000:01:51.550
51Drużyna 11-5MIKOŁAJCZAK Aleksandra / GUŹDZIOŁ Jarek00:07:40.05000:01:35.800
61Drużyna 11-1GUŹDZIOŁ Jarek / SIUDA Sebastian00:09:10.75000:01:30.700
71Drużyna 11-2SIUDA Sebastian / BARNIGIEL Agnieszka00:10:50.60000:01:39.850
81Drużyna 11-3BARNIGIEL Agnieszka / SZAFKOWSKI Arkadiusz00:12:19.05000:01:28.450
91Drużyna 11-4SZAFKOWSKI Arkadiusz / MIKOŁAJCZAK Aleksandra00:14:23.10000:02:04.050
101Drużyna 11-5MIKOŁAJCZAK Aleksandra / GUŹDZIOŁ Jarek00:16:01.95000:01:38.850
111Drużyna 11-1GUŹDZIOŁ Jarek / SIUDA Sebastian00:17:31.65000:01:29.700
121Drużyna 11-2SIUDA Sebastian / BARNIGIEL Agnieszka00:19:16.20000:01:44.550
131Drużyna 11-3BARNIGIEL Agnieszka / SZAFKOWSKI Arkadiusz00:20:55.35000:01:39.150
141Drużyna 11-4SZAFKOWSKI Arkadiusz / MIKOŁAJCZAK Aleksandra00:22:58.25000:02:02.900
151Drużyna 11-5MIKOŁAJCZAK Aleksandra / GUŹDZIOŁ Jarek00:24:38.90000:01:40.650
161Drużyna 11-1GUŹDZIOŁ Jarek / SIUDA Sebastian00:26:11.95000:01:33.050
171Drużyna 11-3SIUDA Sebastian / SZAFKOWSKI Arkadiusz00:27:49.60000:01:37.650
181Drużyna 11-2SZAFKOWSKI Arkadiusz / BARNIGIEL Agnieszka00:29:35.65000:01:46.050
191Drużyna 11-4BARNIGIEL Agnieszka / MIKOŁAJCZAK Aleksandra00:31:46.20000:02:10.550
201Drużyna 11-5MIKOŁAJCZAK Aleksandra / GUŹDZIOŁ Jarek00:33:24.95000:01:38.750
211Drużyna 11-1GUŹDZIOŁ Jarek / SIUDA Sebastian00:34:57.85000:01:32.900
221Drużyna 11-2SIUDA Sebastian / BARNIGIEL Agnieszka00:36:43.80000:01:45.950
231Drużyna 11-3BARNIGIEL Agnieszka / SZAFKOWSKI Arkadiusz00:38:22.35000:01:38.550
241Drużyna 11-4SZAFKOWSKI Arkadiusz / MIKOŁAJCZAK Aleksandra00:40:30.35000:02:08.000
251Drużyna 11-5MIKOŁAJCZAK Aleksandra / GUŹDZIOŁ Jarek00:42:10.75000:01:40.400
261Drużyna 11-1GUŹDZIOŁ Jarek / SIUDA Sebastian00:43:46.20000:01:35.450
271Drużyna 11-2SIUDA Sebastian / BARNIGIEL Agnieszka00:45:33.65000:01:47.450
281Drużyna 11-3BARNIGIEL Agnieszka / SZAFKOWSKI Arkadiusz00:47:08.15000:01:34.500
291Drużyna 11-4SZAFKOWSKI Arkadiusz / MIKOŁAJCZAK Aleksandra00:49:07.35000:01:59.200
301Drużyna 11-5MIKOŁAJCZAK Aleksandra / GUŹDZIOŁ Jarek00:50:48.60000:01:41.250
311Drużyna 11-1GUŹDZIOŁ Jarek / SIUDA Sebastian00:52:22.20000:01:33.600
321Drużyna 11-3SIUDA Sebastian / SZAFKOWSKI Arkadiusz00:53:57.45000:01:35.250
331Drużyna 11-5SZAFKOWSKI Arkadiusz / GUŹDZIOŁ Jarek00:55:38.50000:01:41.050
341Drużyna 11-2GUŹDZIOŁ Jarek / BARNIGIEL Agnieszka00:57:26.70000:01:48.200
351Drużyna 11-1BARNIGIEL Agnieszka / SIUDA Sebastian00:59:00.45000:01:33.750
110Drużyna 1010-2ZIELIŃSKA Justyna00:01:20.95000:01:20.950
210Drużyna 1010-1ZIELIŃSKA Justyna / ZAGOZDZON Wioleta00:03:05.35000:01:44.400
310Drużyna 1010-3ZAGOZDZON Wioleta / BARNIKOWSKA Bogusława00:04:47.30000:01:41.950
410Drużyna 1010-5BARNIKOWSKA Bogusława / STOMSKI Krzysztof00:06:02.35000:01:15.050
510Drużyna 1010-4STOMSKI Krzysztof / KOSTECKA Mariola00:07:33.80000:01:31.450
610Drużyna 1010-2KOSTECKA Mariola / ZIELIŃSKA Justyna00:09:25.65000:01:51.850
710Drużyna 1010-1ZIELIŃSKA Justyna / ZAGOZDZON Wioleta00:11:24.65000:01:59.000
810Drużyna 1010-3ZAGOZDZON Wioleta / BARNIKOWSKA Bogusława00:13:11.35000:01:46.700
910Drużyna 1010-5BARNIKOWSKA Bogusława / STOMSKI Krzysztof00:14:29.15000:01:17.800
1010Drużyna 1010-4STOMSKI Krzysztof / KOSTECKA Mariola00:16:12.55000:01:43.400
1110Drużyna 1010-2KOSTECKA Mariola / ZIELIŃSKA Justyna00:18:09.80000:01:57.250
1210Drużyna 1010-1ZIELIŃSKA Justyna / ZAGOZDZON Wioleta00:20:02.45000:01:52.650
1310Drużyna 1010-3ZAGOZDZON Wioleta / BARNIKOWSKA Bogusława00:21:49.65000:01:47.200
1410Drużyna 1010-5BARNIKOWSKA Bogusława / STOMSKI Krzysztof00:23:07.55000:01:17.900
1510Drużyna 1010-4STOMSKI Krzysztof / KOSTECKA Mariola00:24:58.25000:01:50.700
1610Drużyna 1010-2KOSTECKA Mariola / ZIELIŃSKA Justyna00:26:58.65000:02:00.400
1710Drużyna 1010-1ZIELIŃSKA Justyna / ZAGOZDZON Wioleta00:29:02.65000:02:04.000
1810Drużyna 1010-3ZAGOZDZON Wioleta / BARNIKOWSKA Bogusława00:30:50.85000:01:48.200
1910Drużyna 1010-5BARNIKOWSKA Bogusława / STOMSKI Krzysztof00:32:09.00000:01:18.150
2010Drużyna 1010-4STOMSKI Krzysztof / KOSTECKA Mariola00:34:02.65000:01:53.650
2110Drużyna 1010-2KOSTECKA Mariola / ZIELIŃSKA Justyna00:36:09.15000:02:06.500
2210Drużyna 1010-5ZIELIŃSKA Justyna / STOMSKI Krzysztof00:37:36.80000:01:27.650
2310Drużyna 1010-3STOMSKI Krzysztof / BARNIKOWSKA Bogusława00:39:21.45000:01:44.650
2410Drużyna 1010-4BARNIKOWSKA Bogusława / KOSTECKA Mariola00:41:23.10000:02:01.650
2510Drużyna 1010-2KOSTECKA Mariola / ZIELIŃSKA Justyna00:43:22.30000:01:59.200
2610Drużyna 1010-1ZIELIŃSKA Justyna / ZAGOZDZON Wioleta00:45:21.45000:01:59.150
2710Drużyna 1010-3ZAGOZDZON Wioleta / BARNIKOWSKA Bogusława00:47:13.65000:01:52.200
2810Drużyna 1010-5BARNIKOWSKA Bogusława / STOMSKI Krzysztof00:48:31.25000:01:17.600
2910Drużyna 1010-4STOMSKI Krzysztof / KOSTECKA Mariola00:50:19.50000:01:48.250
3010Drużyna 1010-2KOSTECKA Mariola / ZIELIŃSKA Justyna00:52:18.50000:01:59.000
3110Drużyna 1010-1ZIELIŃSKA Justyna / ZAGOZDZON Wioleta00:54:12.70000:01:54.200
3210Drużyna 1010-3ZAGOZDZON Wioleta / BARNIKOWSKA Bogusława00:55:55.10000:01:42.400
3310Drużyna 1010-5BARNIKOWSKA Bogusława / STOMSKI Krzysztof00:57:11.60000:01:16.500
3410Drużyna 1010-4STOMSKI Krzysztof / KOSTECKA Mariola00:58:52.15000:01:40.550
111Drużyna 1111-1PRZYBYLSKI Bartek00:01:03.05000:01:03.050
211Drużyna 1111-4PRZYBYLSKI Bartek / RÓG Robert00:02:31.35000:01:28.300
311Drużyna 1111-5RÓG Robert / PRZYBYLSKA Karolina00:04:05.85000:01:34.500
411Drużyna 1111-1PRZYBYLSKA Karolina / PRZYBYLSKI Bartek00:05:21.35000:01:15.500
511Drużyna 1111-4PRZYBYLSKI Bartek / RÓG Robert00:06:53.05000:01:31.700
611Drużyna 1111-5RÓG Robert / PRZYBYLSKA Karolina00:08:36.60000:01:43.550
711Drużyna 1111-1PRZYBYLSKA Karolina / PRZYBYLSKI Bartek00:09:54.75000:01:18.150
811Drużyna 1111-3PRZYBYLSKI Bartek / PRZYBYLSKA Inez00:11:37.85000:01:43.100
911Drużyna 1111-4PRZYBYLSKA Inez / RÓG Robert00:13:22.35000:01:44.500
1011Drużyna 1111-5RÓG Robert / PRZYBYLSKA Karolina00:15:04.10000:01:41.750
1111Drużyna 1111-1PRZYBYLSKA Karolina / PRZYBYLSKI Bartek00:16:30.45000:01:26.350
1211Drużyna 1111-1PRZYBYLSKI Bartek00:17:51.65000:01:21.200
1311Drużyna 1111-3PRZYBYLSKI Bartek / PRZYBYLSKA Inez00:19:43.50000:01:51.850
1411Drużyna 1111-4PRZYBYLSKA Inez / RÓG Robert00:21:30.35000:01:46.850
1511Drużyna 1111-5RÓG Robert / PRZYBYLSKA Karolina00:23:15.55000:01:45.200
1611Drużyna 1111-1PRZYBYLSKA Karolina / PRZYBYLSKI Bartek00:24:39.05000:01:23.500
1711Drużyna 1111-1PRZYBYLSKI Bartek00:26:03.50000:01:24.450
1811Drużyna 1111-3PRZYBYLSKI Bartek / PRZYBYLSKA Inez00:28:00.65000:01:57.150
1911Drużyna 1111-4PRZYBYLSKA Inez / RÓG Robert00:29:47.10000:01:46.450
2011Drużyna 1111-5RÓG Robert / PRZYBYLSKA Karolina00:31:36.10000:01:49.000
2111Drużyna 1111-1PRZYBYLSKA Karolina / PRZYBYLSKI Bartek00:33:03.90000:01:27.800
2211Drużyna 1111-1PRZYBYLSKI Bartek00:34:29.90000:01:26.000
2311Drużyna 1111-3PRZYBYLSKI Bartek / PRZYBYLSKA Inez00:36:45.85000:02:15.950
2411Drużyna 1111-4PRZYBYLSKA Inez / RÓG Robert00:38:33.50000:01:47.650
2511Drużyna 1111-5RÓG Robert / PRZYBYLSKA Karolina00:40:20.35000:01:46.850
2611Drużyna 1111-1PRZYBYLSKA Karolina / PRZYBYLSKI Bartek00:41:49.95000:01:29.600
2711Drużyna 1111-1PRZYBYLSKI Bartek00:43:14.95000:01:25.000
2811Drużyna 1111-3PRZYBYLSKI Bartek / PRZYBYLSKA Inez00:45:13.05000:01:58.100
2911Drużyna 1111-4PRZYBYLSKA Inez / RÓG Robert00:46:53.20000:01:40.150
3011Drużyna 1111-5RÓG Robert / PRZYBYLSKA Karolina00:48:38.30000:01:45.100
3111Drużyna 1111-1PRZYBYLSKA Karolina / PRZYBYLSKI Bartek00:50:09.75000:01:31.450
3211Drużyna 1111-1PRZYBYLSKI Bartek00:51:39.55000:01:29.800
3311Drużyna 1111-1PRZYBYLSKI Bartek00:53:06.05000:01:26.500
3411Drużyna 1111-3PRZYBYLSKI Bartek / PRZYBYLSKA Inez00:54:59.55000:01:53.500
3511Drużyna 1111-1PRZYBYLSKA Inez / PRZYBYLSKI Bartek00:56:19.15000:01:19.600
3611Drużyna 1111-5PRZYBYLSKI Bartek / PRZYBYLSKA Karolina00:57:59.60000:01:40.450
3711Drużyna 1111-1PRZYBYLSKA Karolina / PRZYBYLSKI Bartek00:59:16.65000:01:17.050
112Drużyna 1212-1RZEMEK Sławomir00:01:14.50000:01:14.500
212Drużyna 1212-2RZEMEK Sławomir / RZEMEK Anna00:02:50.40000:01:35.900
312Drużyna 1212-5RZEMEK Anna / STARSZAK Paweł00:04:16.95000:01:26.550
412Drużyna 1212-3STARSZAK Paweł / SZYDŁO Monika00:05:56.60000:01:39.650
512Drużyna 1212-4SZYDŁO Monika / SZYDŁO Sławomir00:07:21.25000:01:24.650
612Drużyna 1212-1SZYDŁO Sławomir / RZEMEK Sławomir00:08:42.25000:01:21.000
712Drużyna 1212-2RZEMEK Sławomir / RZEMEK Anna00:10:42.75000:02:00.500
812Drużyna 1212-5RZEMEK Anna / STARSZAK Paweł00:12:14.15000:01:31.400
912Drużyna 1212-3STARSZAK Paweł / SZYDŁO Monika00:14:19.65000:02:05.500
1012Drużyna 1212-4SZYDŁO Monika / SZYDŁO Sławomir00:15:50.00000:01:30.350
1112Drużyna 1212-1SZYDŁO Sławomir / RZEMEK Sławomir00:17:23.70000:01:33.700
1212Drużyna 1212-2RZEMEK Sławomir / RZEMEK Anna00:19:48.30000:02:24.600
1312Drużyna 1212-5RZEMEK Anna / STARSZAK Paweł00:21:23.95000:01:35.650
1412Drużyna 1212-3STARSZAK Paweł / SZYDŁO Monika00:23:32.70000:02:08.750
1512Drużyna 1212-4SZYDŁO Monika / SZYDŁO Sławomir00:25:10.35000:01:37.650
1612Drużyna 1212-1SZYDŁO Sławomir / RZEMEK Sławomir00:26:38.35000:01:28.000
1712Drużyna 1212-5RZEMEK Sławomir / STARSZAK Paweł00:28:14.35000:01:36.000
1812Drużyna 1212-4STARSZAK Paweł / SZYDŁO Sławomir00:29:44.90000:01:30.550
1912Drużyna 1212-1SZYDŁO Sławomir / RZEMEK Sławomir00:31:20.65000:01:35.750
2012Drużyna 1212-5RZEMEK Sławomir / STARSZAK Paweł00:32:56.80000:01:36.150
2112Drużyna 1212-5STARSZAK Paweł00:34:33.10000:01:36.300
2212Drużyna 1212-2STARSZAK Paweł / RZEMEK Anna00:36:50.40000:02:17.300
2312Drużyna 1212-3RZEMEK Anna / SZYDŁO Monika00:39:09.50000:02:19.100
2412Drużyna 1212-4SZYDŁO Monika / SZYDŁO Sławomir00:40:45.90000:01:36.400
2512Drużyna 1212-1SZYDŁO Sławomir / RZEMEK Sławomir00:42:21.25000:01:35.350
2612Drużyna 1212-5RZEMEK Sławomir / STARSZAK Paweł00:43:57.85000:01:36.600
2712Drużyna 1212-2STARSZAK Paweł / RZEMEK Anna00:46:07.75000:02:09.900
2812Drużyna 1212-3RZEMEK Anna / SZYDŁO Monika00:48:22.10000:02:14.350
2912Drużyna 1212-4SZYDŁO Monika / SZYDŁO Sławomir00:49:54.75000:01:32.650
3012Drużyna 1212-1SZYDŁO Sławomir / RZEMEK Sławomir00:51:26.25000:01:31.500
3112Drużyna 1212-5RZEMEK Sławomir / STARSZAK Paweł00:52:59.65000:01:33.400
3212Drużyna 1212-4STARSZAK Paweł / SZYDŁO Sławomir00:54:28.50000:01:28.850
3312Drużyna 1212-1SZYDŁO Sławomir / RZEMEK Sławomir00:55:57.45000:01:28.950
3412Drużyna 1212-5RZEMEK Sławomir / STARSZAK Paweł00:57:33.60000:01:36.150
3512Drużyna 1212-4STARSZAK Paweł / SZYDŁO Sławomir00:59:03.15000:01:29.550
113Dziewczyny, które wiedzą, o co tu biega13-4KRYSKE Mariusz00:00:59.35000:00:59.350
213Dziewczyny, które wiedzą, o co tu biega13-3KRYSKE Mariusz / RUDOL Magdalena00:02:30.35000:01:31.000
313Dziewczyny, które wiedzą, o co tu biega13-2RUDOL Magdalena / KADOW Ryszard00:03:50.25000:01:19.900
413Dziewczyny, które wiedzą, o co tu biega13-5KADOW Ryszard / GŁOWACKA Hanna00:05:18.60000:01:28.350
513Dziewczyny, które wiedzą, o co tu biega13-1GŁOWACKA Hanna / BEDNAREK Marta00:07:07.45000:01:48.850
613Dziewczyny, które wiedzą, o co tu biega13-4BEDNAREK Marta / KRYSKE Mariusz00:08:28.35000:01:20.900
713Dziewczyny, które wiedzą, o co tu biega13-3KRYSKE Mariusz / RUDOL Magdalena00:10:01.75000:01:33.400
813Dziewczyny, które wiedzą, o co tu biega13-2RUDOL Magdalena / KADOW Ryszard00:11:25.20000:01:23.450
913Dziewczyny, które wiedzą, o co tu biega13-5KADOW Ryszard / GŁOWACKA Hanna00:12:56.45000:01:31.250
1013Dziewczyny, które wiedzą, o co tu biega13-1GŁOWACKA Hanna / BEDNAREK Marta00:14:43.30000:01:46.850
1113Dziewczyny, które wiedzą, o co tu biega13-4BEDNAREK Marta / KRYSKE Mariusz00:16:07.75000:01:24.450
1213Dziewczyny, które wiedzą, o co tu biega13-3KRYSKE Mariusz / RUDOL Magdalena00:17:41.35000:01:33.600
1313Dziewczyny, które wiedzą, o co tu biega13-2RUDOL Magdalena / KADOW Ryszard00:19:06.95000:01:25.600
1413Dziewczyny, które wiedzą, o co tu biega13-5KADOW Ryszard / GŁOWACKA Hanna00:20:42.10000:01:35.150
1513Dziewczyny, które wiedzą, o co tu biega13-1GŁOWACKA Hanna / BEDNAREK Marta00:22:38.80000:01:56.700
1613Dziewczyny, które wiedzą, o co tu biega13-4BEDNAREK Marta / KRYSKE Mariusz00:24:02.85000:01:24.050
1713Dziewczyny, które wiedzą, o co tu biega13-3KRYSKE Mariusz / RUDOL Magdalena00:25:37.45000:01:34.600
1813Dziewczyny, które wiedzą, o co tu biega13-2RUDOL Magdalena / KADOW Ryszard00:27:02.60000:01:25.150
1913Dziewczyny, które wiedzą, o co tu biega13-5KADOW Ryszard / GŁOWACKA Hanna00:28:41.85000:01:39.250
2013Dziewczyny, które wiedzą, o co tu biega13-1GŁOWACKA Hanna / BEDNAREK Marta00:30:37.70000:01:55.850
2113Dziewczyny, które wiedzą, o co tu biega13-3BEDNAREK Marta / RUDOL Magdalena00:33:37.85000:03:00.150
2213Dziewczyny, które wiedzą, o co tu biega13-2RUDOL Magdalena / KADOW Ryszard00:35:07.00000:01:29.150
2313Dziewczyny, które wiedzą, o co tu biega13-5KADOW Ryszard / GŁOWACKA Hanna00:36:47.70000:01:40.700
2413Dziewczyny, które wiedzą, o co tu biega13-1GŁOWACKA Hanna / BEDNAREK Marta00:38:43.25000:01:55.550
2513Dziewczyny, które wiedzą, o co tu biega13-4BEDNAREK Marta / KRYSKE Mariusz00:40:06.95000:01:23.700
2613Dziewczyny, które wiedzą, o co tu biega13-3KRYSKE Mariusz / RUDOL Magdalena00:41:42.60000:01:35.650
2713Dziewczyny, które wiedzą, o co tu biega13-2RUDOL Magdalena / KADOW Ryszard00:43:09.10000:01:26.500
2813Dziewczyny, które wiedzą, o co tu biega13-5KADOW Ryszard / GŁOWACKA Hanna00:44:47.55000:01:38.450
2913Dziewczyny, które wiedzą, o co tu biega13-1GŁOWACKA Hanna / BEDNAREK Marta00:46:44.40000:01:56.850
3013Dziewczyny, które wiedzą, o co tu biega13-4BEDNAREK Marta / KRYSKE Mariusz00:48:08.20000:01:23.800
3113Dziewczyny, które wiedzą, o co tu biega13-3KRYSKE Mariusz / RUDOL Magdalena00:49:41.75000:01:33.550
3213Dziewczyny, które wiedzą, o co tu biega13-2RUDOL Magdalena / KADOW Ryszard00:51:11.10000:01:29.350
3313Dziewczyny, które wiedzą, o co tu biega13-5KADOW Ryszard / GŁOWACKA Hanna00:52:50.25000:01:39.150
3413Dziewczyny, które wiedzą, o co tu biega13-1GŁOWACKA Hanna / BEDNAREK Marta00:54:49.25000:01:59.000
3513Dziewczyny, które wiedzą, o co tu biega13-4BEDNAREK Marta / KRYSKE Mariusz00:56:12.30000:01:23.050
3613Dziewczyny, które wiedzą, o co tu biega13-3KRYSKE Mariusz / RUDOL Magdalena00:57:46.70000:01:34.400
3713Dziewczyny, które wiedzą, o co tu biega13-2RUDOL Magdalena / KADOW Ryszard00:59:11.35000:01:24.650
114PACTUM Reniferki14-1PLUCIŃSKA Aleksandra00:01:20.30000:01:20.300
214PACTUM Reniferki14-4PLUCIŃSKA Aleksandra / KUŚ Michał00:02:43.90000:01:23.600
314PACTUM Reniferki14-3KUŚ Michał / PRZYBYŁA Agnieszka00:04:11.65000:01:27.750
414PACTUM Reniferki14-2PRZYBYŁA Agnieszka / PALISZEWSKI Paweł00:05:24.45000:01:12.800
514PACTUM Reniferki14-5PALISZEWSKI Paweł / ROBAKOWSKI Waldemar00:06:37.55000:01:13.100
614PACTUM Reniferki14-1ROBAKOWSKI Waldemar / PLUCIŃSKA Aleksandra00:08:25.00000:01:47.450
714PACTUM Reniferki14-4PLUCIŃSKA Aleksandra / KUŚ Michał00:10:00.80000:01:35.800
814PACTUM Reniferki14-3KUŚ Michał / PRZYBYŁA Agnieszka00:11:36.80000:01:36.000
914PACTUM Reniferki14-2PRZYBYŁA Agnieszka / PALISZEWSKI Paweł00:12:57.70000:01:20.900
1014PACTUM Reniferki14-5PALISZEWSKI Paweł / ROBAKOWSKI Waldemar00:14:38.40000:01:40.700
1114PACTUM Reniferki14-1ROBAKOWSKI Waldemar / PLUCIŃSKA Aleksandra00:16:42.00000:02:03.600
1214PACTUM Reniferki14-4PLUCIŃSKA Aleksandra / KUŚ Michał00:18:22.55000:01:40.550
1314PACTUM Reniferki14-3KUŚ Michał / PRZYBYŁA Agnieszka00:20:01.30000:01:38.750
1414PACTUM Reniferki14-2PRZYBYŁA Agnieszka / PALISZEWSKI Paweł00:21:27.65000:01:26.350
1514PACTUM Reniferki14-5PALISZEWSKI Paweł / ROBAKOWSKI Waldemar00:23:07.15000:01:39.500
1614PACTUM Reniferki14-1ROBAKOWSKI Waldemar / PLUCIŃSKA Aleksandra00:25:13.20000:02:06.050
1714PACTUM Reniferki14-4PLUCIŃSKA Aleksandra / KUŚ Michał00:26:57.15000:01:43.950
1814PACTUM Reniferki14-3KUŚ Michał / PRZYBYŁA Agnieszka00:28:37.60000:01:40.450
1914PACTUM Reniferki14-2PRZYBYŁA Agnieszka / PALISZEWSKI Paweł00:30:06.65000:01:29.050
2014PACTUM Reniferki14-5PALISZEWSKI Paweł / ROBAKOWSKI Waldemar00:31:51.80000:01:45.150
2114PACTUM Reniferki14-1ROBAKOWSKI Waldemar / PLUCIŃSKA Aleksandra00:33:53.05000:02:01.250
2214PACTUM Reniferki14-3PLUCIŃSKA Aleksandra / PRZYBYŁA Agnieszka00:36:29.30000:02:36.250
2314PACTUM Reniferki14-2PRZYBYŁA Agnieszka / PALISZEWSKI Paweł00:38:11.10000:01:41.800
2414PACTUM Reniferki14-2PALISZEWSKI Paweł00:39:54.05000:01:42.950
2514PACTUM Reniferki14-5PALISZEWSKI Paweł / ROBAKOWSKI Waldemar00:41:35.25000:01:41.200
2614PACTUM Reniferki14-1ROBAKOWSKI Waldemar / PLUCIŃSKA Aleksandra00:43:37.90000:02:02.650
2714PACTUM Reniferki14-3PLUCIŃSKA Aleksandra / PRZYBYŁA Agnieszka00:45:23.10000:01:45.200
2814PACTUM Reniferki14-3PRZYBYŁA Agnieszka00:47:10.15000:01:47.050
2914PACTUM Reniferki14-5PRZYBYŁA Agnieszka / ROBAKOWSKI Waldemar00:48:57.45000:01:47.300
3014PACTUM Reniferki14-5ROBAKOWSKI Waldemar00:50:50.95000:01:53.500
3114PACTUM Reniferki14-2ROBAKOWSKI Waldemar / PALISZEWSKI Paweł00:52:29.55000:01:38.600
3214PACTUM Reniferki14-2PALISZEWSKI Paweł00:54:09.95000:01:40.400
3314PACTUM Reniferki14-3PALISZEWSKI Paweł / PRZYBYŁA Agnieszka00:55:52.55000:01:42.600
3414PACTUM Reniferki14-1PRZYBYŁA Agnieszka / PLUCIŃSKA Aleksandra00:57:44.55000:01:52.000
3514PACTUM Reniferki14-2PLUCIŃSKA Aleksandra / PALISZEWSKI Paweł00:59:15.95000:01:31.400
115Run Bdg15-1NAGOW Michał00:01:04.75000:01:04.750
215Run Bdg15-2NAGOW Michał / GORDON Roman00:02:28.95000:01:24.200
315Run Bdg15-3GORDON Roman / NIEDBALSKI Grzegorz00:03:53.60000:01:24.650
415Run Bdg15-4NIEDBALSKI Grzegorz / GRZYWIŃSKI Grzegorz00:05:09.40000:01:15.800
515Run Bdg15-5GRZYWIŃSKI Grzegorz / CYL Dawid00:06:29.60000:01:20.200
615Run Bdg15-1CYL Dawid / NAGOW Michał00:07:51.55000:01:21.950
715Run Bdg15-2NAGOW Michał / GORDON Roman00:09:20.35000:01:28.800
815Run Bdg15-3GORDON Roman / NIEDBALSKI Grzegorz00:10:50.10000:01:29.750
915Run Bdg15-4NIEDBALSKI Grzegorz / GRZYWIŃSKI Grzegorz00:12:04.00000:01:13.900
1015Run Bdg15-5GRZYWIŃSKI Grzegorz / CYL Dawid00:13:26.75000:01:22.750
1115Run Bdg15-1CYL Dawid / NAGOW Michał00:14:50.75000:01:24.000
1215Run Bdg15-2NAGOW Michał / GORDON Roman00:16:20.90000:01:30.150
1315Run Bdg15-3GORDON Roman / NIEDBALSKI Grzegorz00:17:52.25000:01:31.350
1415Run Bdg15-4NIEDBALSKI Grzegorz / GRZYWIŃSKI Grzegorz00:19:09.70000:01:17.450
1515Run Bdg15-5GRZYWIŃSKI Grzegorz / CYL Dawid00:20:32.80000:01:23.100
1615Run Bdg15-1CYL Dawid / NAGOW Michał00:21:55.40000:01:22.600
1715Run Bdg15-2NAGOW Michał / GORDON Roman00:23:25.75000:01:30.350
1815Run Bdg15-3GORDON Roman / NIEDBALSKI Grzegorz00:24:56.35000:01:30.600
1915Run Bdg15-4NIEDBALSKI Grzegorz / GRZYWIŃSKI Grzegorz00:26:16.35000:01:20.000
2015Run Bdg15-1GRZYWIŃSKI Grzegorz / NAGOW Michał00:27:43.80000:01:27.450
2115Run Bdg15-5NAGOW Michał / CYL Dawid00:29:08.55000:01:24.750
2215Run Bdg15-2CYL Dawid / GORDON Roman00:30:39.15000:01:30.600
2315Run Bdg15-3GORDON Roman / NIEDBALSKI Grzegorz00:32:12.05000:01:32.900
2415Run Bdg15-4NIEDBALSKI Grzegorz / GRZYWIŃSKI Grzegorz00:33:33.65000:01:21.600
2515Run Bdg15-5GRZYWIŃSKI Grzegorz / CYL Dawid00:34:58.55000:01:24.900
2615Run Bdg15-1CYL Dawid / NAGOW Michał00:36:23.00000:01:24.450
2715Run Bdg15-2NAGOW Michał / GORDON Roman00:37:53.95000:01:30.950
2815Run Bdg15-3GORDON Roman / NIEDBALSKI Grzegorz00:39:26.30000:01:32.350
2915Run Bdg15-4NIEDBALSKI Grzegorz / GRZYWIŃSKI Grzegorz00:40:48.15000:01:21.850
3015Run Bdg15-5GRZYWIŃSKI Grzegorz / CYL Dawid00:42:12.25000:01:24.100
3115Run Bdg15-1CYL Dawid / NAGOW Michał00:43:32.80000:01:20.550
3215Run Bdg15-2NAGOW Michał / GORDON Roman00:45:02.25000:01:29.450
3315Run Bdg15-3GORDON Roman / NIEDBALSKI Grzegorz00:46:35.40000:01:33.150
3415Run Bdg15-4NIEDBALSKI Grzegorz / GRZYWIŃSKI Grzegorz00:47:57.05000:01:21.650
3515Run Bdg15-5GRZYWIŃSKI Grzegorz / CYL Dawid00:49:21.45000:01:24.400
3615Run Bdg15-1CYL Dawid / NAGOW Michał00:50:46.05000:01:24.600
3715Run Bdg15-2NAGOW Michał / GORDON Roman00:52:17.15000:01:31.100
3815Run Bdg15-3GORDON Roman / NIEDBALSKI Grzegorz00:53:46.25000:01:29.100
3915Run Bdg15-4NIEDBALSKI Grzegorz / GRZYWIŃSKI Grzegorz00:55:05.95000:01:19.700
4015Run Bdg15-5GRZYWIŃSKI Grzegorz / CYL Dawid00:56:29.75000:01:23.800
4115Run Bdg15-1CYL Dawid / NAGOW Michał00:57:51.95000:01:22.200
4215Run Bdg15-2NAGOW Michał / GORDON Roman00:59:20.55000:01:28.600
116Szczęściarze16-5SYNAKIEWICZ Adam00:01:06.45000:01:06.450
216Szczęściarze16-1SYNAKIEWICZ Adam / SZEWCZYK Katarzyna00:02:48.85000:01:42.400
316Szczęściarze16-3SZEWCZYK Katarzyna / BERNACKI Dominik00:04:15.50000:01:26.650
416Szczęściarze16-4BERNACKI Dominik / BERNACKA Agata00:06:05.55000:01:50.050
516Szczęściarze16-2BERNACKA Agata / SZEWCZYK Tomasz00:07:52.25000:01:46.700
616Szczęściarze16-5SZEWCZYK Tomasz / SYNAKIEWICZ Adam00:09:16.75000:01:24.500
716Szczęściarze16-1SYNAKIEWICZ Adam / SZEWCZYK Katarzyna00:11:15.60000:01:58.850
816Szczęściarze16-3SZEWCZYK Katarzyna / BERNACKI Dominik00:12:47.15000:01:31.550
916Szczęściarze16-4BERNACKI Dominik / BERNACKA Agata00:14:45.25000:01:58.100
1016Szczęściarze16-2BERNACKA Agata / SZEWCZYK Tomasz00:16:44.80000:01:59.550
1116Szczęściarze16-5SZEWCZYK Tomasz / SYNAKIEWICZ Adam00:18:13.65000:01:28.850
1216Szczęściarze16-1SYNAKIEWICZ Adam / SZEWCZYK Katarzyna00:20:19.00000:02:05.350
1316Szczęściarze16-3SZEWCZYK Katarzyna / BERNACKI Dominik00:21:49.80000:01:30.800
1416Szczęściarze16-4BERNACKI Dominik / BERNACKA Agata00:23:56.15000:02:06.350
1516Szczęściarze16-2BERNACKA Agata / SZEWCZYK Tomasz00:25:53.80000:01:57.650
1616Szczęściarze16-5SZEWCZYK Tomasz / SYNAKIEWICZ Adam00:27:23.65000:01:29.850
1716Szczęściarze16-1SYNAKIEWICZ Adam / SZEWCZYK Katarzyna00:29:37.20000:02:13.550
1816Szczęściarze16-3SZEWCZYK Katarzyna / BERNACKI Dominik00:31:48.90000:02:11.700
1916Szczęściarze16-4BERNACKI Dominik / BERNACKA Agata00:34:10.35000:02:21.450
2016Szczęściarze16-2BERNACKA Agata / SZEWCZYK Tomasz00:36:06.45000:01:56.100
2116Szczęściarze16-5SZEWCZYK Tomasz / SYNAKIEWICZ Adam00:37:42.20000:01:35.750
2216Szczęściarze16-1SYNAKIEWICZ Adam / SZEWCZYK Katarzyna00:39:57.75000:02:15.550
2316Szczęściarze16-3SZEWCZYK Katarzyna / BERNACKI Dominik00:42:05.50000:02:07.750
2416Szczęściarze16-4BERNACKI Dominik / BERNACKA Agata00:44:19.90000:02:14.400
2516Szczęściarze16-2BERNACKA Agata / SZEWCZYK Tomasz00:46:15.00000:01:55.100
2616Szczęściarze16-5SZEWCZYK Tomasz / SYNAKIEWICZ Adam00:47:53.25000:01:38.250
2716Szczęściarze16-1SYNAKIEWICZ Adam / SZEWCZYK Katarzyna00:50:03.15000:02:09.900
2816Szczęściarze16-3SZEWCZYK Katarzyna / BERNACKI Dominik00:52:04.00000:02:00.850
2916Szczęściarze16-4BERNACKI Dominik / BERNACKA Agata00:54:21.90000:02:17.900
3016Szczęściarze16-2BERNACKA Agata / SZEWCZYK Tomasz00:56:29.15000:02:07.250
3116Szczęściarze16-5SZEWCZYK Tomasz / SYNAKIEWICZ Adam00:58:04.75000:01:35.600
3216Szczęściarze16-3SYNAKIEWICZ Adam / BERNACKI Dominik00:59:45.95000:01:41.200
117BIEGAJĄCECIACHA17-2JAWORSKI Tomasz00:01:05.25000:01:05.250
217BIEGAJĄCECIACHA17-3JAWORSKI Tomasz / WALCZAK Tomasz00:02:23.60000:01:18.350
317BIEGAJĄCECIACHA17-4WALCZAK Tomasz / WALCZAK Joanna00:03:56.55000:01:32.950
417BIEGAJĄCECIACHA17-1WALCZAK Joanna / JAWORSKA Monika00:05:37.95000:01:41.400
517BIEGAJĄCECIACHA17-5JAWORSKA Monika / SŁOMSKA Monika00:07:13.85000:01:35.900
617BIEGAJĄCECIACHA17-3SŁOMSKA Monika / WALCZAK Tomasz00:08:37.95000:01:24.100
717BIEGAJĄCECIACHA17-2WALCZAK Tomasz / JAWORSKI Tomasz00:10:09.35000:01:31.400
817BIEGAJĄCECIACHA17-1JAWORSKI Tomasz / JAWORSKA Monika00:11:52.90000:01:43.550
917BIEGAJĄCECIACHA17-4JAWORSKA Monika / WALCZAK Joanna00:13:51.70000:01:58.800
1017BIEGAJĄCECIACHA17-5WALCZAK Joanna / SŁOMSKA Monika00:15:48.75000:01:57.050
1117BIEGAJĄCECIACHA17-2SŁOMSKA Monika / JAWORSKI Tomasz00:17:33.05000:01:44.300
1217BIEGAJĄCECIACHA17-3JAWORSKI Tomasz / WALCZAK Tomasz00:19:04.45000:01:31.400
1317BIEGAJĄCECIACHA17-1WALCZAK Tomasz / JAWORSKA Monika00:20:49.65000:01:45.200
1417BIEGAJĄCECIACHA17-4JAWORSKA Monika / WALCZAK Joanna00:22:50.00000:02:00.350
1517BIEGAJĄCECIACHA17-5WALCZAK Joanna / SŁOMSKA Monika00:24:51.50000:02:01.500
1617BIEGAJĄCECIACHA17-2SŁOMSKA Monika / JAWORSKI Tomasz00:26:32.25000:01:40.750
1717BIEGAJĄCECIACHA17-3JAWORSKI Tomasz / WALCZAK Tomasz00:28:00.30000:01:28.050
1817BIEGAJĄCECIACHA17-1WALCZAK Tomasz / JAWORSKA Monika00:29:44.65000:01:44.350
1917BIEGAJĄCECIACHA17-4JAWORSKA Monika / WALCZAK Joanna00:31:47.90000:02:03.250
2017BIEGAJĄCECIACHA17-5WALCZAK Joanna / SŁOMSKA Monika00:33:47.95000:02:00.050
2117BIEGAJĄCECIACHA17-2SŁOMSKA Monika / JAWORSKI Tomasz00:35:28.25000:01:40.300
2217BIEGAJĄCECIACHA17-3JAWORSKI Tomasz / WALCZAK Tomasz00:36:59.20000:01:30.950
2317BIEGAJĄCECIACHA17-1WALCZAK Tomasz / JAWORSKA Monika00:38:45.60000:01:46.400
2417BIEGAJĄCECIACHA17-4JAWORSKA Monika / WALCZAK Joanna00:40:41.15000:01:55.550
2517BIEGAJĄCECIACHA17-5WALCZAK Joanna / SŁOMSKA Monika00:42:36.70000:01:55.550
2617BIEGAJĄCECIACHA17-2SŁOMSKA Monika / JAWORSKI Tomasz00:44:15.45000:01:38.750
2717BIEGAJĄCECIACHA17-3JAWORSKI Tomasz / WALCZAK Tomasz00:45:44.05000:01:28.600
2817BIEGAJĄCECIACHA17-1WALCZAK Tomasz / JAWORSKA Monika00:47:32.15000:01:48.100
2917BIEGAJĄCECIACHA17-4JAWORSKA Monika / WALCZAK Joanna00:49:25.20000:01:53.050
3017BIEGAJĄCECIACHA17-5WALCZAK Joanna / SŁOMSKA Monika00:51:19.25000:01:54.050
3117BIEGAJĄCECIACHA17-2SŁOMSKA Monika / JAWORSKI Tomasz00:53:01.50000:01:42.250
3217BIEGAJĄCECIACHA17-3JAWORSKI Tomasz / WALCZAK Tomasz00:54:31.45000:01:29.950
3317BIEGAJĄCECIACHA17-1WALCZAK Tomasz / JAWORSKA Monika00:56:21.45000:01:50.000
3417BIEGAJĄCECIACHA17-4JAWORSKA Monika / WALCZAK Joanna00:58:12.35000:01:50.900
3517BIEGAJĄCECIACHA17-3WALCZAK Joanna / WALCZAK Tomasz00:59:34.65000:01:22.300
118DEAF18-1POTRZEBOWSKA Agata00:01:14.60000:01:14.600
218DEAF18-3POTRZEBOWSKA Agata / TOMASZEWSKA Agnieszka00:02:37.60000:01:23.000
318DEAF18-5TOMASZEWSKA Agnieszka / MOCZULSKA Magdalena00:04:00.45000:01:22.850
418DEAF18-4MOCZULSKA Magdalena / TOMASZEWSKI Tomasz00:05:23.20000:01:22.750
518DEAF18-2TOMASZEWSKI Tomasz / POTRZEBOWSKI Marek00:06:51.25000:01:28.050
618DEAF18-1POTRZEBOWSKI Marek / POTRZEBOWSKA Agata00:08:26.05000:01:34.800
718DEAF18-3POTRZEBOWSKA Agata / TOMASZEWSKA Agnieszka00:10:01.10000:01:35.050
818DEAF18-5TOMASZEWSKA Agnieszka / MOCZULSKA Magdalena00:11:38.30000:01:37.200
918DEAF18-4MOCZULSKA Magdalena / TOMASZEWSKI Tomasz00:13:15.05000:01:36.750
1018DEAF18-2TOMASZEWSKI Tomasz / POTRZEBOWSKI Marek00:14:43.75000:01:28.700
1118DEAF18-1POTRZEBOWSKI Marek / POTRZEBOWSKA Agata00:16:24.80000:01:41.050
1218DEAF18-3POTRZEBOWSKA Agata / TOMASZEWSKA Agnieszka00:18:09.65000:01:44.850
1318DEAF18-4TOMASZEWSKA Agnieszka / TOMASZEWSKI Tomasz00:19:54.65000:01:45.000
1418DEAF18-5TOMASZEWSKI Tomasz / MOCZULSKA Magdalena00:21:42.50000:01:47.850
1518DEAF18-2MOCZULSKA Magdalena / POTRZEBOWSKI Marek00:23:22.75000:01:40.250
1618DEAF18-1POTRZEBOWSKI Marek / POTRZEBOWSKA Agata00:25:03.45000:01:40.700
1718DEAF18-3POTRZEBOWSKA Agata / TOMASZEWSKA Agnieszka00:26:48.95000:01:45.500
1818DEAF18-2TOMASZEWSKA Agnieszka / POTRZEBOWSKI Marek00:28:35.75000:01:46.800
1918DEAF18-5POTRZEBOWSKI Marek / MOCZULSKA Magdalena00:30:19.75000:01:44.000
2018DEAF18-4MOCZULSKA Magdalena / TOMASZEWSKI Tomasz00:32:06.20000:01:46.450
2118DEAF18-1TOMASZEWSKI Tomasz / POTRZEBOWSKA Agata00:33:45.60000:01:39.400
2218DEAF18-3POTRZEBOWSKA Agata / TOMASZEWSKA Agnieszka00:35:26.90000:01:41.300
2318DEAF18-2TOMASZEWSKA Agnieszka / POTRZEBOWSKI Marek00:37:11.80000:01:44.900
2418DEAF18-5POTRZEBOWSKI Marek / MOCZULSKA Magdalena00:38:56.80000:01:45.000
2518DEAF18-4MOCZULSKA Magdalena / TOMASZEWSKI Tomasz00:40:48.55000:01:51.750
2618DEAF18-1TOMASZEWSKI Tomasz / POTRZEBOWSKA Agata00:42:33.50000:01:44.950
2718DEAF18-3POTRZEBOWSKA Agata / TOMASZEWSKA Agnieszka00:44:15.40000:01:41.900
2818DEAF18-2TOMASZEWSKA Agnieszka / POTRZEBOWSKI Marek00:45:50.95000:01:35.550
2918DEAF18-5POTRZEBOWSKI Marek / MOCZULSKA Magdalena00:47:31.65000:01:40.700
3018DEAF18-1MOCZULSKA Magdalena / POTRZEBOWSKA Agata00:49:16.80000:01:45.150
3118DEAF18-3POTRZEBOWSKA Agata / TOMASZEWSKA Agnieszka00:51:01.55000:01:44.750
3218DEAF18-2TOMASZEWSKA Agnieszka / POTRZEBOWSKI Marek00:52:47.50000:01:45.950
3318DEAF18-4POTRZEBOWSKI Marek / TOMASZEWSKI Tomasz00:54:33.00000:01:45.500
3418DEAF18-5TOMASZEWSKI Tomasz / MOCZULSKA Magdalena00:56:19.15000:01:46.150
3518DEAF18-3MOCZULSKA Magdalena / TOMASZEWSKA Agnieszka00:58:03.80000:01:44.650
3618DEAF18-1TOMASZEWSKA Agnieszka / POTRZEBOWSKA Agata00:59:45.00000:01:41.200
119Tomasz19-1TOMASZ Mruk00:00:52.75000:00:52.750
219Tomasz19-4TOMASZ Mruk / BEDRA Robert00:01:57.25000:01:04.500
319Tomasz19-3BEDRA Robert / WŁODARCZYK Wojciech00:03:16.30000:01:19.050
419Tomasz19-2WŁODARCZYK Wojciech / SOBCZAK Marcin00:04:30.45000:01:14.150
519Tomasz19-5SOBCZAK Marcin / SZAJBE Michał00:05:44.90000:01:14.450
619Tomasz19-1SZAJBE Michał / TOMASZ Mruk00:06:52.95000:01:08.050
719Tomasz19-4TOMASZ Mruk / BEDRA Robert00:08:05.50000:01:12.550
819Tomasz19-3BEDRA Robert / WŁODARCZYK Wojciech00:09:26.70000:01:21.200
919Tomasz19-2WŁODARCZYK Wojciech / SOBCZAK Marcin00:10:45.50000:01:18.800
1019Tomasz19-5SOBCZAK Marcin / SZAJBE Michał00:12:00.65000:01:15.150
1119Tomasz19-1SZAJBE Michał / TOMASZ Mruk00:13:13.00000:01:12.350
1219Tomasz19-4TOMASZ Mruk / BEDRA Robert00:14:26.65000:01:13.650
1319Tomasz19-3BEDRA Robert / WŁODARCZYK Wojciech00:15:48.10000:01:21.450
1419Tomasz19-2WŁODARCZYK Wojciech / SOBCZAK Marcin00:17:09.20000:01:21.100
1519Tomasz19-5SOBCZAK Marcin / SZAJBE Michał00:18:34.15000:01:24.950
1619Tomasz19-1SZAJBE Michał / TOMASZ Mruk00:19:49.10000:01:14.950
1719Tomasz19-4TOMASZ Mruk / BEDRA Robert00:21:01.55000:01:12.450
1819Tomasz19-3BEDRA Robert / WŁODARCZYK Wojciech00:22:20.55000:01:19.000
1919Tomasz19-2WŁODARCZYK Wojciech / SOBCZAK Marcin00:23:47.35000:01:26.800
2019Tomasz19-5SOBCZAK Marcin / SZAJBE Michał00:25:14.75000:01:27.400
2119Tomasz19-1SZAJBE Michał / TOMASZ Mruk00:26:29.35000:01:14.600
2219Tomasz19-4TOMASZ Mruk / BEDRA Robert00:27:43.80000:01:14.450
2319Tomasz19-3BEDRA Robert / WŁODARCZYK Wojciech00:29:06.35000:01:22.550
2419Tomasz19-2WŁODARCZYK Wojciech / SOBCZAK Marcin00:30:32.65000:01:26.300
2519Tomasz19-5SOBCZAK Marcin / SZAJBE Michał00:32:02.70000:01:30.050
2619Tomasz19-1SZAJBE Michał / TOMASZ Mruk00:33:17.95000:01:15.250
2719Tomasz19-4TOMASZ Mruk / BEDRA Robert00:34:33.85000:01:15.900
2819Tomasz19-3BEDRA Robert / WŁODARCZYK Wojciech00:35:55.15000:01:21.300
2919Tomasz19-2WŁODARCZYK Wojciech / SOBCZAK Marcin00:37:16.95000:01:21.800
3019Tomasz19-5SOBCZAK Marcin / SZAJBE Michał00:38:47.80000:01:30.850
3119Tomasz19-1SZAJBE Michał / TOMASZ Mruk00:40:00.50000:01:12.700
3219Tomasz19-4TOMASZ Mruk / BEDRA Robert00:41:10.55000:01:10.050
3319Tomasz19-3BEDRA Robert / WŁODARCZYK Wojciech00:42:30.55000:01:20.000
3419Tomasz19-2WŁODARCZYK Wojciech / SOBCZAK Marcin00:43:53.10000:01:22.550
3519Tomasz19-5SOBCZAK Marcin / SZAJBE Michał00:45:20.50000:01:27.400
3619Tomasz19-1SZAJBE Michał / TOMASZ Mruk00:46:35.40000:01:14.900
3719Tomasz19-4TOMASZ Mruk / BEDRA Robert00:47:50.90000:01:15.500
3819Tomasz19-3BEDRA Robert / WŁODARCZYK Wojciech00:49:11.15000:01:20.250
3919Tomasz19-2WŁODARCZYK Wojciech / SOBCZAK Marcin00:50:34.25000:01:23.100
4019Tomasz19-5SOBCZAK Marcin / SZAJBE Michał00:52:00.45000:01:26.200
4119Tomasz19-1SZAJBE Michał / TOMASZ Mruk00:53:15.25000:01:14.800
4219Tomasz19-4TOMASZ Mruk / BEDRA Robert00:54:28.90000:01:13.650
4319Tomasz19-3BEDRA Robert / WŁODARCZYK Wojciech00:55:49.00000:01:20.100
4419Tomasz19-2WŁODARCZYK Wojciech / SOBCZAK Marcin00:57:12.65000:01:23.650
4519Tomasz19-5SOBCZAK Marcin / SZAJBE Michał00:58:35.60000:01:22.950
4619Tomasz19-1SZAJBE Michał / TOMASZ Mruk00:59:45.35000:01:09.750
12Drużyna 22-4SEWERYN Waldemar00:00:55.75000:00:55.750
22Drużyna 22-3SEWERYN Waldemar / JARZĄBEK Bartłomiej00:02:03.55000:01:07.800
32Drużyna 22-1JARZĄBEK Bartłomiej / PIOTROWSKI Dariusz00:03:18.95000:01:15.400
42Drużyna 22-5PIOTROWSKI Dariusz / CHODKIEWICZ Tomasz00:04:36.75000:01:17.800
52Drużyna 22-2CHODKIEWICZ Tomasz / DAMSKI Łukasz00:06:03.45000:01:26.700
62Drużyna 22-4DAMSKI Łukasz / SEWERYN Waldemar00:07:20.65000:01:17.200
72Drużyna 22-3SEWERYN Waldemar / JARZĄBEK Bartłomiej00:08:39.05000:01:18.400
82Drużyna 22-1JARZĄBEK Bartłomiej / PIOTROWSKI Dariusz00:09:59.95000:01:20.900
92Drużyna 22-5PIOTROWSKI Dariusz / CHODKIEWICZ Tomasz00:11:21.85000:01:21.900
102Drużyna 22-2CHODKIEWICZ Tomasz / DAMSKI Łukasz00:12:51.40000:01:29.550
112Drużyna 22-4DAMSKI Łukasz / SEWERYN Waldemar00:14:10.65000:01:19.250
122Drużyna 22-3SEWERYN Waldemar / JARZĄBEK Bartłomiej00:15:33.75000:01:23.100
132Drużyna 22-1JARZĄBEK Bartłomiej / PIOTROWSKI Dariusz00:16:57.20000:01:23.450
142Drużyna 22-5PIOTROWSKI Dariusz / CHODKIEWICZ Tomasz00:18:21.40000:01:24.200
152Drużyna 22-4CHODKIEWICZ Tomasz / SEWERYN Waldemar00:19:46.10000:01:24.700
162Drużyna 22-3SEWERYN Waldemar / JARZĄBEK Bartłomiej00:21:11.55000:01:25.450
172Drużyna 22-1JARZĄBEK Bartłomiej / PIOTROWSKI Dariusz00:22:35.10000:01:23.550
182Drużyna 22-5PIOTROWSKI Dariusz / CHODKIEWICZ Tomasz00:24:00.75000:01:25.650
192Drużyna 22-2CHODKIEWICZ Tomasz / DAMSKI Łukasz00:25:38.75000:01:38.000
202Drużyna 22-4DAMSKI Łukasz / SEWERYN Waldemar00:27:01.15000:01:22.400
212Drużyna 22-3SEWERYN Waldemar / JARZĄBEK Bartłomiej00:28:23.95000:01:22.800
222Drużyna 22-1JARZĄBEK Bartłomiej / PIOTROWSKI Dariusz00:29:47.75000:01:23.800
232Drużyna 22-5PIOTROWSKI Dariusz / CHODKIEWICZ Tomasz00:31:18.05000:01:30.300
242Drużyna 22-4CHODKIEWICZ Tomasz / SEWERYN Waldemar00:32:43.35000:01:25.300
252Drużyna 22-3SEWERYN Waldemar / JARZĄBEK Bartłomiej00:34:06.30000:01:22.950
262Drużyna 22-1JARZĄBEK Bartłomiej / PIOTROWSKI Dariusz00:35:30.05000:01:23.750
272Drużyna 22-5PIOTROWSKI Dariusz / CHODKIEWICZ Tomasz00:37:00.85000:01:30.800
282Drużyna 22-2CHODKIEWICZ Tomasz / DAMSKI Łukasz00:38:41.30000:01:40.450
292Drużyna 22-4DAMSKI Łukasz / SEWERYN Waldemar00:40:01.75000:01:20.450
302Drużyna 22-3SEWERYN Waldemar / JARZĄBEK Bartłomiej00:41:23.95000:01:22.200
312Drużyna 22-1JARZĄBEK Bartłomiej / PIOTROWSKI Dariusz00:42:46.00000:01:22.050
322Drużyna 22-5PIOTROWSKI Dariusz / CHODKIEWICZ Tomasz00:44:15.60000:01:29.600
332Drużyna 22-2CHODKIEWICZ Tomasz / DAMSKI Łukasz00:45:54.35000:01:38.750
342Drużyna 22-4DAMSKI Łukasz / SEWERYN Waldemar00:47:17.00000:01:22.650
352Drużyna 22-3SEWERYN Waldemar / JARZĄBEK Bartłomiej00:48:36.25000:01:19.250
362Drużyna 22-1JARZĄBEK Bartłomiej / PIOTROWSKI Dariusz00:49:57.15000:01:20.900
372Drużyna 22-5PIOTROWSKI Dariusz / CHODKIEWICZ Tomasz00:51:27.05000:01:29.900
382Drużyna 22-4CHODKIEWICZ Tomasz / SEWERYN Waldemar00:52:51.75000:01:24.700
392Drużyna 22-3SEWERYN Waldemar / JARZĄBEK Bartłomiej00:54:15.25000:01:23.500
402Drużyna 22-1JARZĄBEK Bartłomiej / PIOTROWSKI Dariusz00:55:38.75000:01:23.500
412Drużyna 22-2PIOTROWSKI Dariusz / DAMSKI Łukasz00:57:11.50000:01:32.750
422Drużyna 22-5DAMSKI Łukasz / CHODKIEWICZ Tomasz00:58:31.40000:01:19.900
432Drużyna 22-4CHODKIEWICZ Tomasz / SEWERYN Waldemar00:59:48.65000:01:17.250
121Rakiety z RUN BYDGOSZCZ21-1WOŹNIAKOWSKA Agata00:01:07.70000:01:07.700
221Rakiety z RUN BYDGOSZCZ21-2WOŹNIAKOWSKA Agata / BŁAŻEJAK Krzysztofa00:02:39.50000:01:31.800
321Rakiety z RUN BYDGOSZCZ21-3BŁAŻEJAK Krzysztofa / BELIŃSKA Patrycja00:03:59.90000:01:20.400
421Rakiety z RUN BYDGOSZCZ21-5BELIŃSKA Patrycja / KONIAIEV Volodymyr00:05:12.25000:01:12.350
521Rakiety z RUN BYDGOSZCZ21-1KONIAIEV Volodymyr / WOŹNIAKOWSKA Agata00:06:32.90000:01:20.650
621Rakiety z RUN BYDGOSZCZ21-2WOŹNIAKOWSKA Agata / BŁAŻEJAK Krzysztofa00:08:05.20000:01:32.300
721Rakiety z RUN BYDGOSZCZ21-3BŁAŻEJAK Krzysztofa / BELIŃSKA Patrycja00:09:32.20000:01:27.000
821Rakiety z RUN BYDGOSZCZ21-5BELIŃSKA Patrycja / KONIAIEV Volodymyr00:10:45.65000:01:13.450
921Rakiety z RUN BYDGOSZCZ21-1KONIAIEV Volodymyr / WOŹNIAKOWSKA Agata00:12:03.85000:01:18.200
1021Rakiety z RUN BYDGOSZCZ21-2WOŹNIAKOWSKA Agata / BŁAŻEJAK Krzysztofa00:13:36.95000:01:33.100
1121Rakiety z RUN BYDGOSZCZ21-3BŁAŻEJAK Krzysztofa / BELIŃSKA Patrycja00:15:01.75000:01:24.800
1221Rakiety z RUN BYDGOSZCZ21-5BELIŃSKA Patrycja / KONIAIEV Volodymyr00:16:15.20000:01:13.450
1321Rakiety z RUN BYDGOSZCZ21-1KONIAIEV Volodymyr / WOŹNIAKOWSKA Agata00:17:37.75000:01:22.550
1421Rakiety z RUN BYDGOSZCZ21-2WOŹNIAKOWSKA Agata / BŁAŻEJAK Krzysztofa00:19:12.65000:01:34.900
1521Rakiety z RUN BYDGOSZCZ21-3BŁAŻEJAK Krzysztofa / BELIŃSKA Patrycja00:20:38.35000:01:25.700
1621Rakiety z RUN BYDGOSZCZ21-5BELIŃSKA Patrycja / KONIAIEV Volodymyr00:21:51.30000:01:12.950
1721Rakiety z RUN BYDGOSZCZ21-1KONIAIEV Volodymyr / WOŹNIAKOWSKA Agata00:23:14.85000:01:23.550
1821Rakiety z RUN BYDGOSZCZ21-2WOŹNIAKOWSKA Agata / BŁAŻEJAK Krzysztofa00:24:47.70000:01:32.850
1921Rakiety z RUN BYDGOSZCZ21-3BŁAŻEJAK Krzysztofa / BELIŃSKA Patrycja00:26:14.50000:01:26.800
2021Rakiety z RUN BYDGOSZCZ21-5BELIŃSKA Patrycja / KONIAIEV Volodymyr00:27:26.85000:01:12.350
2121Rakiety z RUN BYDGOSZCZ21-1KONIAIEV Volodymyr / WOŹNIAKOWSKA Agata00:28:51.70000:01:24.850
2221Rakiety z RUN BYDGOSZCZ21-3WOŹNIAKOWSKA Agata / BELIŃSKA Patrycja00:30:20.75000:01:29.050
2321Rakiety z RUN BYDGOSZCZ21-2BELIŃSKA Patrycja / BŁAŻEJAK Krzysztofa00:31:57.95000:01:37.200
2421Rakiety z RUN BYDGOSZCZ21-5BŁAŻEJAK Krzysztofa / KONIAIEV Volodymyr00:33:17.90000:01:19.950
2521Rakiety z RUN BYDGOSZCZ21-1KONIAIEV Volodymyr / WOŹNIAKOWSKA Agata00:34:42.35000:01:24.450
2621Rakiety z RUN BYDGOSZCZ21-3WOŹNIAKOWSKA Agata / BELIŃSKA Patrycja00:36:09.55000:01:27.200
2721Rakiety z RUN BYDGOSZCZ21-2BELIŃSKA Patrycja / BŁAŻEJAK Krzysztofa00:37:43.55000:01:34.000
2821Rakiety z RUN BYDGOSZCZ21-5BŁAŻEJAK Krzysztofa / KONIAIEV Volodymyr00:39:03.05000:01:19.500
2921Rakiety z RUN BYDGOSZCZ21-1KONIAIEV Volodymyr / WOŹNIAKOWSKA Agata00:40:29.10000:01:26.050
3021Rakiety z RUN BYDGOSZCZ21-3WOŹNIAKOWSKA Agata / BELIŃSKA Patrycja00:41:57.45000:01:28.350
3121Rakiety z RUN BYDGOSZCZ21-2BELIŃSKA Patrycja / BŁAŻEJAK Krzysztofa00:43:32.50000:01:35.050
3221Rakiety z RUN BYDGOSZCZ21-5BŁAŻEJAK Krzysztofa / KONIAIEV Volodymyr00:44:50.45000:01:17.950
3321Rakiety z RUN BYDGOSZCZ21-1KONIAIEV Volodymyr / WOŹNIAKOWSKA Agata00:46:16.45000:01:26.000
3421Rakiety z RUN BYDGOSZCZ21-3WOŹNIAKOWSKA Agata / BELIŃSKA Patrycja00:47:44.25000:01:27.800
3521Rakiety z RUN BYDGOSZCZ21-2BELIŃSKA Patrycja / BŁAŻEJAK Krzysztofa00:49:20.60000:01:36.350
3621Rakiety z RUN BYDGOSZCZ21-5BŁAŻEJAK Krzysztofa / KONIAIEV Volodymyr00:50:37.35000:01:16.750
3721Rakiety z RUN BYDGOSZCZ21-1KONIAIEV Volodymyr / WOŹNIAKOWSKA Agata00:52:03.60000:01:26.250
3821Rakiety z RUN BYDGOSZCZ21-3WOŹNIAKOWSKA Agata / BELIŃSKA Patrycja00:53:29.60000:01:26.000
3921Rakiety z RUN BYDGOSZCZ21-2BELIŃSKA Patrycja / BŁAŻEJAK Krzysztofa00:55:06.20000:01:36.600
4021Rakiety z RUN BYDGOSZCZ21-5BŁAŻEJAK Krzysztofa / KONIAIEV Volodymyr00:56:21.75000:01:15.550
4121Rakiety z RUN BYDGOSZCZ21-1KONIAIEV Volodymyr / WOŹNIAKOWSKA Agata00:57:43.35000:01:21.600
4221Rakiety z RUN BYDGOSZCZ21-3WOŹNIAKOWSKA Agata / BELIŃSKA Patrycja00:59:07.40000:01:24.050
122Robert22-1JANICKI Robert00:01:10.25000:01:10.250
222Robert22-4JANICKI Robert / KOPACZ Hanna00:02:50.95000:01:40.700
322Robert22-5KOPACZ Hanna / KAPELA Wiesława00:04:35.35000:01:44.400
422Robert22-2KAPELA Wiesława / WRUK Justyna00:06:27.60000:01:52.250
522Robert22-3WRUK Justyna / WOŹNIAK Joanna00:08:12.85000:01:45.250
622Robert22-1WOŹNIAK Joanna / JANICKI Robert00:10:11.65000:01:58.800
722Robert22-4JANICKI Robert / KOPACZ Hanna00:12:01.10000:01:49.450
822Robert22-5KOPACZ Hanna / KAPELA Wiesława00:14:01.15000:02:00.050
922Robert22-2KAPELA Wiesława / WRUK Justyna00:16:02.35000:02:01.200
1022Robert22-3WRUK Justyna / WOŹNIAK Joanna00:18:08.20000:02:05.850
1122Robert22-1WOŹNIAK Joanna / JANICKI Robert00:20:07.65000:01:59.450
1222Robert22-4JANICKI Robert / KOPACZ Hanna00:22:00.85000:01:53.200
1322Robert22-5KOPACZ Hanna / KAPELA Wiesława00:23:59.60000:01:58.750
1422Robert22-2KAPELA Wiesława / WRUK Justyna00:26:05.25000:02:05.650
1522Robert22-3WRUK Justyna / WOŹNIAK Joanna00:28:10.55000:02:05.300
1622Robert22-1WOŹNIAK Joanna / JANICKI Robert00:30:05.45000:01:54.900
1722Robert22-4JANICKI Robert / KOPACZ Hanna00:31:57.20000:01:51.750
1822Robert22-5KOPACZ Hanna / KAPELA Wiesława00:33:51.20000:01:54.000
1922Robert22-2KAPELA Wiesława / WRUK Justyna00:35:57.75000:02:06.550
2022Robert22-3WRUK Justyna / WOŹNIAK Joanna00:38:03.70000:02:05.950
2122Robert22-1WOŹNIAK Joanna / JANICKI Robert00:39:48.95000:01:45.250
2222Robert22-4JANICKI Robert / KOPACZ Hanna00:41:40.75000:01:51.800
2322Robert22-5KOPACZ Hanna / KAPELA Wiesława00:43:40.15000:01:59.400
2422Robert22-2KAPELA Wiesława / WRUK Justyna00:45:46.40000:02:06.250
2522Robert22-3WRUK Justyna / WOŹNIAK Joanna00:47:51.85000:02:05.450
2622Robert22-1WOŹNIAK Joanna / JANICKI Robert00:49:46.65000:01:54.800
2722Robert22-4JANICKI Robert / KOPACZ Hanna00:51:38.35000:01:51.700
2822Robert22-5KOPACZ Hanna / KAPELA Wiesława00:53:36.85000:01:58.500
2922Robert22-2KAPELA Wiesława / WRUK Justyna00:55:40.45000:02:03.600
3022Robert22-3WRUK Justyna / WOŹNIAK Joanna00:57:45.30000:02:04.850
3122Robert22-1WOŹNIAK Joanna / JANICKI Robert00:59:27.95000:01:42.650
123Czarne Stopy.SM23-1WALENCIAK Jarosław00:01:01.50000:01:01.500
223Czarne Stopy.SM23-3WALENCIAK Jarosław / JANIKOWSKA Awa00:02:30.55000:01:29.050
323Czarne Stopy.SM23-2JANIKOWSKA Awa / BRZEZIŃSKI Sławomir00:03:47.50000:01:16.950
423Czarne Stopy.SM23-4BRZEZIŃSKI Sławomir / CHMIELEWSKI Irenusz00:05:05.85000:01:18.350
523Czarne Stopy.SM23-5CHMIELEWSKI Irenusz / STASZKIEWICZ Jakub00:06:22.55000:01:16.700
623Czarne Stopy.SM23-1STASZKIEWICZ Jakub / WALENCIAK Jarosław00:07:45.05000:01:22.500
723Czarne Stopy.SM23-3WALENCIAK Jarosław / JANIKOWSKA Awa00:09:19.10000:01:34.050
823Czarne Stopy.SM23-2JANIKOWSKA Awa / BRZEZIŃSKI Sławomir00:10:46.95000:01:27.850
923Czarne Stopy.SM23-4BRZEZIŃSKI Sławomir / CHMIELEWSKI Irenusz00:12:12.55000:01:25.600
1023Czarne Stopy.SM23-5CHMIELEWSKI Irenusz / STASZKIEWICZ Jakub00:13:37.95000:01:25.400
1123Czarne Stopy.SM23-1STASZKIEWICZ Jakub / WALENCIAK Jarosław00:15:10.10000:01:32.150
1223Czarne Stopy.SM23-3WALENCIAK Jarosław / JANIKOWSKA Awa00:16:44.45000:01:34.350
1323Czarne Stopy.SM23-2JANIKOWSKA Awa / BRZEZIŃSKI Sławomir00:18:14.85000:01:30.400
1423Czarne Stopy.SM23-4BRZEZIŃSKI Sławomir / CHMIELEWSKI Irenusz00:19:49.15000:01:34.300
1523Czarne Stopy.SM23-5CHMIELEWSKI Irenusz / STASZKIEWICZ Jakub00:21:10.95000:01:21.800
1623Czarne Stopy.SM23-1STASZKIEWICZ Jakub / WALENCIAK Jarosław00:22:48.00000:01:37.050
1723Czarne Stopy.SM23-3WALENCIAK Jarosław / JANIKOWSKA Awa00:24:26.65000:01:38.650
1823Czarne Stopy.SM23-2JANIKOWSKA Awa / BRZEZIŃSKI Sławomir00:25:59.05000:01:32.400
1923Czarne Stopy.SM23-4BRZEZIŃSKI Sławomir / CHMIELEWSKI Irenusz00:27:32.15000:01:33.100
2023Czarne Stopy.SM23-5CHMIELEWSKI Irenusz / STASZKIEWICZ Jakub00:29:06.00000:01:33.850
2123Czarne Stopy.SM23-1STASZKIEWICZ Jakub / WALENCIAK Jarosław00:30:41.50000:01:35.500
2223Czarne Stopy.SM23-3WALENCIAK Jarosław / JANIKOWSKA Awa00:32:19.20000:01:37.700
2323Czarne Stopy.SM23-2JANIKOWSKA Awa / BRZEZIŃSKI Sławomir00:33:53.65000:01:34.450
2423Czarne Stopy.SM23-4BRZEZIŃSKI Sławomir / CHMIELEWSKI Irenusz00:35:28.70000:01:35.050
2523Czarne Stopy.SM23-5CHMIELEWSKI Irenusz / STASZKIEWICZ Jakub00:36:59.25000:01:30.550
2623Czarne Stopy.SM23-1STASZKIEWICZ Jakub / WALENCIAK Jarosław00:38:32.55000:01:33.300
2723Czarne Stopy.SM23-3WALENCIAK Jarosław / JANIKOWSKA Awa00:40:07.50000:01:34.950
2823Czarne Stopy.SM23-2JANIKOWSKA Awa / BRZEZIŃSKI Sławomir00:41:39.20000:01:31.700
2923Czarne Stopy.SM23-4BRZEZIŃSKI Sławomir / CHMIELEWSKI Irenusz00:43:12.65000:01:33.450
3023Czarne Stopy.SM23-5CHMIELEWSKI Irenusz / STASZKIEWICZ Jakub00:44:48.45000:01:35.800
3123Czarne Stopy.SM23-1STASZKIEWICZ Jakub / WALENCIAK Jarosław00:46:20.20000:01:31.750
3223Czarne Stopy.SM23-3WALENCIAK Jarosław / JANIKOWSKA Awa00:47:56.60000:01:36.400
3323Czarne Stopy.SM23-2JANIKOWSKA Awa / BRZEZIŃSKI Sławomir00:49:30.70000:01:34.100
3423Czarne Stopy.SM23-4BRZEZIŃSKI Sławomir / CHMIELEWSKI Irenusz00:51:08.70000:01:38.000
3523Czarne Stopy.SM23-5CHMIELEWSKI Irenusz / STASZKIEWICZ Jakub00:52:44.20000:01:35.500
3623Czarne Stopy.SM23-1STASZKIEWICZ Jakub / WALENCIAK Jarosław00:54:17.35000:01:33.150
3723Czarne Stopy.SM23-3WALENCIAK Jarosław / JANIKOWSKA Awa00:55:51.65000:01:34.300
3823Czarne Stopy.SM23-2JANIKOWSKA Awa / BRZEZIŃSKI Sławomir00:57:21.80000:01:30.150
3923Czarne Stopy.SM23-5BRZEZIŃSKI Sławomir / STASZKIEWICZ Jakub00:58:42.50000:01:20.700
124Alkograjki24-2WANKIEWICZ Łukasz00:00:53.40000:00:53.400
224Alkograjki24-5WANKIEWICZ Łukasz / ŁUCZAK Krystian00:02:01.60000:01:08.200
324Alkograjki24-4ŁUCZAK Krystian / NALEŻYTY Piotr00:03:16.65000:01:15.050
424Alkograjki24-3NALEŻYTY Piotr / ŁABENDA Robert00:04:27.75000:01:11.100
524Alkograjki24-1ŁABENDA Robert / KITOWSKI Przemek00:05:44.00000:01:16.250
624Alkograjki24-2KITOWSKI Przemek / WANKIEWICZ Łukasz00:06:59.95000:01:15.950
724Alkograjki24-5WANKIEWICZ Łukasz / ŁUCZAK Krystian00:08:16.85000:01:16.900
824Alkograjki24-4ŁUCZAK Krystian / NALEŻYTY Piotr00:09:31.35000:01:14.500
924Alkograjki24-3NALEŻYTY Piotr / ŁABENDA Robert00:10:54.30000:01:22.950
1024Alkograjki24-1ŁABENDA Robert / KITOWSKI Przemek00:12:17.15000:01:22.850
1124Alkograjki24-2KITOWSKI Przemek / WANKIEWICZ Łukasz00:13:40.80000:01:23.650
1224Alkograjki24-5WANKIEWICZ Łukasz / ŁUCZAK Krystian00:15:07.45000:01:26.650
1324Alkograjki24-4ŁUCZAK Krystian / NALEŻYTY Piotr00:16:33.35000:01:25.900
1424Alkograjki24-3NALEŻYTY Piotr / ŁABENDA Robert00:18:03.85000:01:30.500
1524Alkograjki24-1ŁABENDA Robert / KITOWSKI Przemek00:19:30.75000:01:26.900
1624Alkograjki24-2KITOWSKI Przemek / WANKIEWICZ Łukasz00:20:52.90000:01:22.150
1724Alkograjki24-5WANKIEWICZ Łukasz / ŁUCZAK Krystian00:22:19.30000:01:26.400
1824Alkograjki24-4ŁUCZAK Krystian / NALEŻYTY Piotr00:23:40.95000:01:21.650
1924Alkograjki24-3NALEŻYTY Piotr / ŁABENDA Robert00:25:07.65000:01:26.700
2024Alkograjki24-1ŁABENDA Robert / KITOWSKI Przemek00:26:35.30000:01:27.650
2124Alkograjki24-2KITOWSKI Przemek / WANKIEWICZ Łukasz00:27:56.45000:01:21.150
2224Alkograjki24-5WANKIEWICZ Łukasz / ŁUCZAK Krystian00:29:20.70000:01:24.250
2324Alkograjki24-4ŁUCZAK Krystian / NALEŻYTY Piotr00:30:39.65000:01:18.950
2424Alkograjki24-3NALEŻYTY Piotr / ŁABENDA Robert00:32:03.75000:01:24.100
2524Alkograjki24-1ŁABENDA Robert / KITOWSKI Przemek00:33:31.35000:01:27.600
2624Alkograjki24-2KITOWSKI Przemek / WANKIEWICZ Łukasz00:34:49.60000:01:18.250
2724Alkograjki24-5WANKIEWICZ Łukasz / ŁUCZAK Krystian00:36:07.85000:01:18.250
2824Alkograjki24-4ŁUCZAK Krystian / NALEŻYTY Piotr00:37:24.25000:01:16.400
2924Alkograjki24-3NALEŻYTY Piotr / ŁABENDA Robert00:38:46.80000:01:22.550
3024Alkograjki24-1ŁABENDA Robert / KITOWSKI Przemek00:40:14.85000:01:28.050
3124Alkograjki24-2KITOWSKI Przemek / WANKIEWICZ Łukasz00:41:32.50000:01:17.650
3224Alkograjki24-5WANKIEWICZ Łukasz / ŁUCZAK Krystian00:42:52.15000:01:19.650
3324Alkograjki24-4ŁUCZAK Krystian / NALEŻYTY Piotr00:44:11.05000:01:18.900
3424Alkograjki24-3NALEŻYTY Piotr / ŁABENDA Robert00:45:38.55000:01:27.500
3524Alkograjki24-1ŁABENDA Robert / KITOWSKI Przemek00:47:05.55000:01:27.000
3624Alkograjki24-2KITOWSKI Przemek / WANKIEWICZ Łukasz00:48:24.35000:01:18.800
3724Alkograjki24-5WANKIEWICZ Łukasz / ŁUCZAK Krystian00:49:44.30000:01:19.950
3824Alkograjki24-4ŁUCZAK Krystian / NALEŻYTY Piotr00:51:04.85000:01:20.550
3924Alkograjki24-3NALEŻYTY Piotr / ŁABENDA Robert00:52:28.15000:01:23.300
4024Alkograjki24-1ŁABENDA Robert / KITOWSKI Przemek00:53:54.15000:01:26.000
4124Alkograjki24-2KITOWSKI Przemek / WANKIEWICZ Łukasz00:55:14.45000:01:20.300
4224Alkograjki24-5WANKIEWICZ Łukasz / ŁUCZAK Krystian00:56:32.10000:01:17.650
4324Alkograjki24-4ŁUCZAK Krystian / NALEŻYTY Piotr00:57:46.45000:01:14.350
4424Alkograjki24-3NALEŻYTY Piotr / ŁABENDA Robert00:59:08.00000:01:21.550
125SIŁACZE i ONA25-5MAJCHERCZYK Kuba00:01:08.80000:01:08.800
225SIŁACZE i ONA25-4MAJCHERCZYK Kuba / LIPIŃSKI Adam00:02:36.00000:01:27.200
325SIŁACZE i ONA25-1LIPIŃSKI Adam / GRZYWIŃSKA Paulina00:04:00.95000:01:24.950
425SIŁACZE i ONA25-3GRZYWIŃSKA Paulina / JASIEŃSKA Karolina00:05:35.50000:01:34.550
525SIŁACZE i ONA25-2JASIEŃSKA Karolina / LIPIŃSKI Michał00:06:57.80000:01:22.300
625SIŁACZE i ONA25-5LIPIŃSKI Michał / MAJCHERCZYK Kuba00:08:29.55000:01:31.750
725SIŁACZE i ONA25-4MAJCHERCZYK Kuba / LIPIŃSKI Adam00:10:10.90000:01:41.350
825SIŁACZE i ONA25-1LIPIŃSKI Adam / GRZYWIŃSKA Paulina00:11:54.85000:01:43.950
925SIŁACZE i ONA25-3GRZYWIŃSKA Paulina / JASIEŃSKA Karolina00:13:44.30000:01:49.450
1025SIŁACZE i ONA25-2JASIEŃSKA Karolina / LIPIŃSKI Michał00:15:16.20000:01:31.900
1125SIŁACZE i ONA25-5LIPIŃSKI Michał / MAJCHERCZYK Kuba00:17:03.10000:01:46.900
1225SIŁACZE i ONA25-4MAJCHERCZYK Kuba / LIPIŃSKI Adam00:18:46.95000:01:43.850
1325SIŁACZE i ONA25-1LIPIŃSKI Adam / GRZYWIŃSKA Paulina00:20:53.60000:02:06.650
1425SIŁACZE i ONA25-3GRZYWIŃSKA Paulina / JASIEŃSKA Karolina00:22:52.55000:01:58.950
1525SIŁACZE i ONA25-2JASIEŃSKA Karolina / LIPIŃSKI Michał00:24:36.90000:01:44.350
1625SIŁACZE i ONA25-5LIPIŃSKI Michał / MAJCHERCZYK Kuba00:26:30.60000:01:53.700
1725SIŁACZE i ONA25-4MAJCHERCZYK Kuba / LIPIŃSKI Adam00:28:17.00000:01:46.400
1825SIŁACZE i ONA25-1LIPIŃSKI Adam / GRZYWIŃSKA Paulina00:30:20.60000:02:03.600
1925SIŁACZE i ONA25-3GRZYWIŃSKA Paulina / JASIEŃSKA Karolina00:32:11.05000:01:50.450
2025SIŁACZE i ONA25-2JASIEŃSKA Karolina / LIPIŃSKI Michał00:33:50.00000:01:38.950
2125SIŁACZE i ONA25-5LIPIŃSKI Michał / MAJCHERCZYK Kuba00:35:46.85000:01:56.850
2225SIŁACZE i ONA25-4MAJCHERCZYK Kuba / LIPIŃSKI Adam00:37:36.85000:01:50.000
2325SIŁACZE i ONA25-1LIPIŃSKI Adam / GRZYWIŃSKA Paulina00:39:37.25000:02:00.400
2425SIŁACZE i ONA25-3GRZYWIŃSKA Paulina / JASIEŃSKA Karolina00:41:33.30000:01:56.050
2525SIŁACZE i ONA25-2JASIEŃSKA Karolina / LIPIŃSKI Michał00:43:13.65000:01:40.350
2625SIŁACZE i ONA25-5LIPIŃSKI Michał / MAJCHERCZYK Kuba00:45:01.90000:01:48.250
2725SIŁACZE i ONA25-4MAJCHERCZYK Kuba / LIPIŃSKI Adam00:46:49.25000:01:47.350
2825SIŁACZE i ONA25-1LIPIŃSKI Adam / GRZYWIŃSKA Paulina00:48:44.90000:01:55.650
2925SIŁACZE i ONA25-3GRZYWIŃSKA Paulina / JASIEŃSKA Karolina00:50:37.90000:01:53.000
3025SIŁACZE i ONA25-2JASIEŃSKA Karolina / LIPIŃSKI Michał00:52:01.15000:01:23.250
3125SIŁACZE i ONA25-5LIPIŃSKI Michał / MAJCHERCZYK Kuba00:53:40.00000:01:38.850
3225SIŁACZE i ONA25-4MAJCHERCZYK Kuba / LIPIŃSKI Adam00:55:20.10000:01:40.100
3325SIŁACZE i ONA25-1LIPIŃSKI Adam / GRZYWIŃSKA Paulina00:57:09.10000:01:49.000
127Drużyna 2727-2MROZEK Mateusz00:01:06.25000:01:06.250
227Drużyna 2727-5MROZEK Mateusz / WOJTKOWIAK Waldemar00:02:31.45000:01:25.200
327Drużyna 2727-1WOJTKOWIAK Waldemar / KORZENIOWSKA Beata00:04:21.10000:01:49.650
427Drużyna 2727-4KORZENIOWSKA Beata / FRASZ Paweł00:05:42.45000:01:21.350
527Drużyna 2727-3FRASZ Paweł / WOŹNY Łukasz00:07:04.15000:01:21.700
627Drużyna 2727-2WOŹNY Łukasz / MROZEK Mateusz00:08:47.55000:01:43.400
727Drużyna 2727-5MROZEK Mateusz / WOJTKOWIAK Waldemar00:10:27.75000:01:40.200
827Drużyna 2727-1WOJTKOWIAK Waldemar / KORZENIOWSKA Beata00:12:33.45000:02:05.700
927Drużyna 2727-4KORZENIOWSKA Beata / FRASZ Paweł00:14:04.90000:01:31.450
1027Drużyna 2727-3FRASZ Paweł / WOŹNY Łukasz00:15:42.45000:01:37.550
1127Drużyna 2727-2WOŹNY Łukasz / MROZEK Mateusz00:17:36.40000:01:53.950
1227Drużyna 2727-5MROZEK Mateusz / WOJTKOWIAK Waldemar00:19:18.45000:01:42.050
1327Drużyna 2727-1WOJTKOWIAK Waldemar / KORZENIOWSKA Beata00:21:22.40000:02:03.950
1427Drużyna 2727-4KORZENIOWSKA Beata / FRASZ Paweł00:22:56.70000:01:34.300
1527Drużyna 2727-3FRASZ Paweł / WOŹNY Łukasz00:24:29.20000:01:32.500
1627Drużyna 2727-2WOŹNY Łukasz / MROZEK Mateusz00:26:26.20000:01:57.000
1727Drużyna 2727-5MROZEK Mateusz / WOJTKOWIAK Waldemar00:28:08.65000:01:42.450
1827Drużyna 2727-1WOJTKOWIAK Waldemar / KORZENIOWSKA Beata00:30:11.00000:02:02.350
1927Drużyna 2727-4KORZENIOWSKA Beata / FRASZ Paweł00:31:46.25000:01:35.250
2027Drużyna 2727-3FRASZ Paweł / WOŹNY Łukasz00:33:18.95000:01:32.700
2127Drużyna 2727-2WOŹNY Łukasz / MROZEK Mateusz00:35:13.95000:01:55.000
2227Drużyna 2727-5MROZEK Mateusz / WOJTKOWIAK Waldemar00:37:03.80000:01:49.850
2327Drużyna 2727-1WOJTKOWIAK Waldemar / KORZENIOWSKA Beata00:39:09.50000:02:05.700
2427Drużyna 2727-4KORZENIOWSKA Beata / FRASZ Paweł00:40:42.95000:01:33.450
2527Drużyna 2727-3FRASZ Paweł / WOŹNY Łukasz00:42:13.05000:01:30.100
2627Drużyna 2727-2WOŹNY Łukasz / MROZEK Mateusz00:43:58.80000:01:45.750
2727Drużyna 2727-5MROZEK Mateusz / WOJTKOWIAK Waldemar00:45:42.10000:01:43.300
2827Drużyna 2727-1WOJTKOWIAK Waldemar / KORZENIOWSKA Beata00:47:45.70000:02:03.600
2927Drużyna 2727-4KORZENIOWSKA Beata / FRASZ Paweł00:49:16.50000:01:30.800
3027Drużyna 2727-3FRASZ Paweł / WOŹNY Łukasz00:50:51.70000:01:35.200
3127Drużyna 2727-2WOŹNY Łukasz / MROZEK Mateusz00:52:47.70000:01:56.000
3227Drużyna 2727-5MROZEK Mateusz / WOJTKOWIAK Waldemar00:54:26.35000:01:38.650
3327Drużyna 2727-1WOJTKOWIAK Waldemar / KORZENIOWSKA Beata00:56:29.40000:02:03.050
3427Drużyna 2727-4KORZENIOWSKA Beata / FRASZ Paweł00:58:02.45000:01:33.050
3527Drużyna 2727-3FRASZ Paweł / WOŹNY Łukasz00:59:35.55000:01:33.100
128Ekipa Anansiego28-1KOZAKIEWICZ Marcin00:01:10.45000:01:10.450
228Ekipa Anansiego28-4KOZAKIEWICZ Marcin / WEGNER Michał00:02:40.30000:01:29.850
328Ekipa Anansiego28-3WEGNER Michał / PAWLAK Jakub00:04:17.55000:01:37.250
428Ekipa Anansiego28-5PAWLAK Jakub / - -00:06:04.00000:01:46.450
528Ekipa Anansiego28-1- - / KOZAKIEWICZ Marcin00:07:45.80000:01:41.800
628Ekipa Anansiego28-4KOZAKIEWICZ Marcin / WEGNER Michał00:09:27.65000:01:41.850
728Ekipa Anansiego28-3WEGNER Michał / PAWLAK Jakub00:11:20.30000:01:52.650
828Ekipa Anansiego28-5PAWLAK Jakub / - -00:13:20.65000:02:00.350
928Ekipa Anansiego28-1- - / KOZAKIEWICZ Marcin00:15:07.20000:01:46.550
1028Ekipa Anansiego28-4KOZAKIEWICZ Marcin / WEGNER Michał00:16:49.35000:01:42.150
1128Ekipa Anansiego28-3WEGNER Michał / PAWLAK Jakub00:18:51.85000:02:02.500
1228Ekipa Anansiego28-5PAWLAK Jakub / - -00:21:05.45000:02:13.600
1328Ekipa Anansiego28-1- - / KOZAKIEWICZ Marcin00:22:51.95000:01:46.500
1428Ekipa Anansiego28-4KOZAKIEWICZ Marcin / WEGNER Michał00:24:35.20000:01:43.250
1528Ekipa Anansiego28-3WEGNER Michał / PAWLAK Jakub00:26:40.95000:02:05.750
1628Ekipa Anansiego28-5PAWLAK Jakub / - -00:28:49.20000:02:08.250
1728Ekipa Anansiego28-1- - / KOZAKIEWICZ Marcin00:30:39.30000:01:50.100
1828Ekipa Anansiego28-4KOZAKIEWICZ Marcin / WEGNER Michał00:32:25.20000:01:45.900
1928Ekipa Anansiego28-3WEGNER Michał / PAWLAK Jakub00:34:24.40000:01:59.200
2028Ekipa Anansiego28-5PAWLAK Jakub / - -00:36:45.55000:02:21.150
2128Ekipa Anansiego28-1- - / KOZAKIEWICZ Marcin00:38:30.65000:01:45.100
2228Ekipa Anansiego28-4KOZAKIEWICZ Marcin / WEGNER Michał00:40:15.75000:01:45.100
2328Ekipa Anansiego28-3WEGNER Michał / PAWLAK Jakub00:42:18.95000:02:03.200
2428Ekipa Anansiego28-5PAWLAK Jakub / - -00:44:40.85000:02:21.900
2528Ekipa Anansiego28-1- - / KOZAKIEWICZ Marcin00:46:27.55000:01:46.700
2628Ekipa Anansiego28-4KOZAKIEWICZ Marcin / WEGNER Michał00:48:10.95000:01:43.400
2728Ekipa Anansiego28-3WEGNER Michał / PAWLAK Jakub00:49:59.60000:01:48.650
2828Ekipa Anansiego28-5PAWLAK Jakub / - -00:52:17.85000:02:18.250
2928Ekipa Anansiego28-1- - / KOZAKIEWICZ Marcin00:53:58.35000:01:40.500
3028Ekipa Anansiego28-4KOZAKIEWICZ Marcin / WEGNER Michał00:55:36.60000:01:38.250
3128Ekipa Anansiego28-3WEGNER Michał / PAWLAK Jakub00:57:29.45000:01:52.850
3228Ekipa Anansiego28-5PAWLAK Jakub / - -00:59:19.95000:01:50.500
129Drużyna 2929-5KWIATKOWSKI -00:00:58.80000:00:58.800
229Drużyna 2929-2KWIATKOWSKI - / GĄSIOROWSKI -00:02:11.85000:01:13.050
329Drużyna 2929-3GĄSIOROWSKI - / SZNAJDER -00:03:28.60000:01:16.750
429Drużyna 2929-4SZNAJDER - / WAWRZYNIAK -00:04:55.05000:01:26.450
529Drużyna 2929-1WAWRZYNIAK - / SKIERA Krzysztof00:06:18.20000:01:23.150
629Drużyna 2929-5SKIERA Krzysztof / KWIATKOWSKI -00:07:29.55000:01:11.350
729Drużyna 2929-2KWIATKOWSKI - / GĄSIOROWSKI -00:08:40.85000:01:11.300
829Drużyna 2929-3GĄSIOROWSKI - / SZNAJDER -00:09:59.25000:01:18.400
929Drużyna 2929-4SZNAJDER - / WAWRZYNIAK -00:11:28.55000:01:29.300
1029Drużyna 2929-1WAWRZYNIAK - / SKIERA Krzysztof00:12:54.30000:01:25.750
1129Drużyna 2929-5SKIERA Krzysztof / KWIATKOWSKI -00:14:09.80000:01:15.500
1229Drużyna 2929-2KWIATKOWSKI - / GĄSIOROWSKI -00:15:24.60000:01:14.800
1329Drużyna 2929-3GĄSIOROWSKI - / SZNAJDER -00:16:48.35000:01:23.750
1429Drużyna 2929-4SZNAJDER - / WAWRZYNIAK -00:18:18.25000:01:29.900
1529Drużyna 2929-1WAWRZYNIAK - / SKIERA Krzysztof00:19:45.15000:01:26.900
1629Drużyna 2929-5SKIERA Krzysztof / KWIATKOWSKI -00:21:02.20000:01:17.050
1729Drużyna 2929-2KWIATKOWSKI - / GĄSIOROWSKI -00:22:20.65000:01:18.450
1829Drużyna 2929-3GĄSIOROWSKI - / SZNAJDER -00:23:44.85000:01:24.200
1929Drużyna 2929-4SZNAJDER - / WAWRZYNIAK -00:25:14.00000:01:29.150
2029Drużyna 2929-1WAWRZYNIAK - / SKIERA Krzysztof00:26:38.35000:01:24.350
2129Drużyna 2929-5SKIERA Krzysztof / KWIATKOWSKI -00:27:53.95000:01:15.600
2229Drużyna 2929-2KWIATKOWSKI - / GĄSIOROWSKI -00:29:12.80000:01:18.850
2329Drużyna 2929-3GĄSIOROWSKI - / SZNAJDER -00:30:35.55000:01:22.750
2429Drużyna 2929-4SZNAJDER - / WAWRZYNIAK -00:32:05.15000:01:29.600
2529Drużyna 2929-1WAWRZYNIAK - / SKIERA Krzysztof00:33:34.70000:01:29.550
2629Drużyna 2929-5SKIERA Krzysztof / KWIATKOWSKI -00:34:49.40000:01:14.700
2729Drużyna 2929-2KWIATKOWSKI - / GĄSIOROWSKI -00:36:07.25000:01:17.850
2829Drużyna 2929-3GĄSIOROWSKI - / SZNAJDER -00:37:28.25000:01:21.000
2929Drużyna 2929-4SZNAJDER - / WAWRZYNIAK -00:38:59.40000:01:31.150
3029Drużyna 2929-1WAWRZYNIAK - / SKIERA Krzysztof00:40:27.70000:01:28.300
3129Drużyna 2929-5SKIERA Krzysztof / KWIATKOWSKI -00:41:42.70000:01:15.000
3229Drużyna 2929-2KWIATKOWSKI - / GĄSIOROWSKI -00:43:03.70000:01:21.000
3329Drużyna 2929-4GĄSIOROWSKI - / WAWRZYNIAK -00:44:32.55000:01:28.850
3429Drużyna 2929-3WAWRZYNIAK - / SZNAJDER -00:45:56.15000:01:23.600
3529Drużyna 2929-1SZNAJDER - / SKIERA Krzysztof00:47:27.70000:01:31.550
3629Drużyna 2929-5SKIERA Krzysztof / KWIATKOWSKI -00:48:44.70000:01:17.000
3729Drużyna 2929-2KWIATKOWSKI - / GĄSIOROWSKI -00:50:04.20000:01:19.500
3829Drużyna 2929-4GĄSIOROWSKI - / WAWRZYNIAK -00:51:32.85000:01:28.650
3929Drużyna 2929-3WAWRZYNIAK - / SZNAJDER -00:52:58.45000:01:25.600
4029Drużyna 2929-1SZNAJDER - / SKIERA Krzysztof00:54:25.60000:01:27.150
4129Drużyna 2929-5SKIERA Krzysztof / KWIATKOWSKI -00:55:40.00000:01:14.400
4229Drużyna 2929-2KWIATKOWSKI - / GĄSIOROWSKI -00:56:56.30000:01:16.300
4329Drużyna 2929-4GĄSIOROWSKI - / WAWRZYNIAK -00:58:16.65000:01:20.350
4429Drużyna 2929-3WAWRZYNIAK - / SZNAJDER -00:59:40.70000:01:24.050
13Hot Resoraki3-4PALACZ Wioletta00:01:13.40000:01:13.400
23Hot Resoraki3-3PALACZ Wioletta / SMAŻYK Ewelina00:02:40.65000:01:27.250
33Hot Resoraki3-5SMAŻYK Ewelina / DROŻDŻ Małgorzata00:04:16.85000:01:36.200
43Hot Resoraki3-2DROŻDŻ Małgorzata / GIERSZEWSKA Grażyna00:05:52.90000:01:36.050
53Hot Resoraki3-1GIERSZEWSKA Grażyna / RYBKA Ilona00:07:19.25000:01:26.350
63Hot Resoraki3-4RYBKA Ilona / PALACZ Wioletta00:08:50.15000:01:30.900
73Hot Resoraki3-3PALACZ Wioletta / SMAŻYK Ewelina00:10:20.20000:01:30.050
83Hot Resoraki3-5SMAŻYK Ewelina / DROŻDŻ Małgorzata00:11:57.90000:01:37.700
93Hot Resoraki3-2DROŻDŻ Małgorzata / GIERSZEWSKA Grażyna00:13:32.50000:01:34.600
103Hot Resoraki3-1GIERSZEWSKA Grażyna / RYBKA Ilona00:15:06.25000:01:33.750
113Hot Resoraki3-4RYBKA Ilona / PALACZ Wioletta00:16:42.95000:01:36.700
123Hot Resoraki3-3PALACZ Wioletta / SMAŻYK Ewelina00:18:12.80000:01:29.850
133Hot Resoraki3-5SMAŻYK Ewelina / DROŻDŻ Małgorzata00:19:55.95000:01:43.150
143Hot Resoraki3-2DROŻDŻ Małgorzata / GIERSZEWSKA Grażyna00:21:35.00000:01:39.050
153Hot Resoraki3-1GIERSZEWSKA Grażyna / RYBKA Ilona00:23:12.30000:01:37.300
163Hot Resoraki3-4RYBKA Ilona / PALACZ Wioletta00:24:47.10000:01:34.800
173Hot Resoraki3-3PALACZ Wioletta / SMAŻYK Ewelina00:26:15.85000:01:28.750
183Hot Resoraki3-5SMAŻYK Ewelina / DROŻDŻ Małgorzata00:27:58.90000:01:43.050
193Hot Resoraki3-2DROŻDŻ Małgorzata / GIERSZEWSKA Grażyna00:29:38.10000:01:39.200
203Hot Resoraki3-1GIERSZEWSKA Grażyna / RYBKA Ilona00:31:13.15000:01:35.050
213Hot Resoraki3-4RYBKA Ilona / PALACZ Wioletta00:32:53.95000:01:40.800
223Hot Resoraki3-3PALACZ Wioletta / SMAŻYK Ewelina00:34:26.15000:01:32.200
233Hot Resoraki3-5SMAŻYK Ewelina / DROŻDŻ Małgorzata00:36:11.10000:01:44.950
243Hot Resoraki3-2DROŻDŻ Małgorzata / GIERSZEWSKA Grażyna00:37:51.20000:01:40.100
253Hot Resoraki3-1GIERSZEWSKA Grażyna / RYBKA Ilona00:39:27.45000:01:36.250
263Hot Resoraki3-4RYBKA Ilona / PALACZ Wioletta00:41:08.35000:01:40.900
273Hot Resoraki3-3PALACZ Wioletta / SMAŻYK Ewelina00:42:39.50000:01:31.150
283Hot Resoraki3-5SMAŻYK Ewelina / DROŻDŻ Małgorzata00:44:24.90000:01:45.400
293Hot Resoraki3-2DROŻDŻ Małgorzata / GIERSZEWSKA Grażyna00:46:02.40000:01:37.500
303Hot Resoraki3-1GIERSZEWSKA Grażyna / RYBKA Ilona00:47:34.10000:01:31.700
313Hot Resoraki3-4RYBKA Ilona / PALACZ Wioletta00:49:11.70000:01:37.600
323Hot Resoraki3-3PALACZ Wioletta / SMAŻYK Ewelina00:50:40.35000:01:28.650
333Hot Resoraki3-5SMAŻYK Ewelina / DROŻDŻ Małgorzata00:52:25.45000:01:45.100
343Hot Resoraki3-2DROŻDŻ Małgorzata / GIERSZEWSKA Grażyna00:54:05.40000:01:39.950
353Hot Resoraki3-1GIERSZEWSKA Grażyna / RYBKA Ilona00:55:40.75000:01:35.350
363Hot Resoraki3-4RYBKA Ilona / PALACZ Wioletta00:57:16.70000:01:35.950
373Hot Resoraki3-3PALACZ Wioletta / SMAŻYK Ewelina00:58:43.05000:01:26.350
130Mikołaje z Leśnej Rzeki30-3ZAJĄC Robert00:01:04.85000:01:04.850
230Mikołaje z Leśnej Rzeki30-1ZAJĄC Robert / SIEWKO Julita00:02:34.20000:01:29.350
330Mikołaje z Leśnej Rzeki30-4SIEWKO Julita / GRABOWSKI Roman00:04:01.15000:01:26.950
430Mikołaje z Leśnej Rzeki30-2GRABOWSKI Roman / SUCHOMSKI Jan00:05:18.60000:01:17.450
530Mikołaje z Leśnej Rzeki30-5SUCHOMSKI Jan / ZAJĄC Jan00:06:39.00000:01:20.400
630Mikołaje z Leśnej Rzeki30-3ZAJĄC Jan / ZAJĄC Robert00:08:04.50000:01:25.500
730Mikołaje z Leśnej Rzeki30-1ZAJĄC Robert / SIEWKO Julita00:09:46.40000:01:41.900
830Mikołaje z Leśnej Rzeki30-4SIEWKO Julita / GRABOWSKI Roman00:11:21.20000:01:34.800
930Mikołaje z Leśnej Rzeki45-1GRABOWSKI Roman / SUCHOMSKI Jan00:12:41.00000:01:19.800
1030Mikołaje z Leśnej Rzeki30-5SUCHOMSKI Jan / ZAJĄC Jan00:14:07.85000:01:26.850
1130Mikołaje z Leśnej Rzeki30-3ZAJĄC Jan / ZAJĄC Robert00:15:50.55000:01:42.700
1230Mikołaje z Leśnej Rzeki30-1ZAJĄC Robert / SIEWKO Julita00:17:39.70000:01:49.150
1330Mikołaje z Leśnej Rzeki30-4SIEWKO Julita / GRABOWSKI Roman00:19:24.55000:01:44.850
1430Mikołaje z Leśnej Rzeki45-1GRABOWSKI Roman / SUCHOMSKI Jan00:21:21.65000:01:57.100
1530Mikołaje z Leśnej Rzeki30-5SUCHOMSKI Jan / ZAJĄC Jan00:22:44.55000:01:22.900
1630Mikołaje z Leśnej Rzeki30-3ZAJĄC Jan / ZAJĄC Robert00:24:25.70000:01:41.150
1730Mikołaje z Leśnej Rzeki30-1ZAJĄC Robert / SIEWKO Julita00:26:15.95000:01:50.250
1830Mikołaje z Leśnej Rzeki30-4SIEWKO Julita / GRABOWSKI Roman00:27:58.20000:01:42.250
1930Mikołaje z Leśnej Rzeki30-5GRABOWSKI Roman / ZAJĄC Jan00:29:25.15000:01:26.950
2030Mikołaje z Leśnej Rzeki45-1ZAJĄC Jan / SUCHOMSKI Jan00:31:12.70000:01:47.550
2130Mikołaje z Leśnej Rzeki30-3SUCHOMSKI Jan / ZAJĄC Robert00:32:52.95000:01:40.250
2230Mikołaje z Leśnej Rzeki30-1ZAJĄC Robert / SIEWKO Julita00:34:44.25000:01:51.300
2330Mikołaje z Leśnej Rzeki30-4SIEWKO Julita / GRABOWSKI Roman00:36:23.80000:01:39.550
2430Mikołaje z Leśnej Rzeki30-5GRABOWSKI Roman / ZAJĄC Jan00:37:50.85000:01:27.050
2530Mikołaje z Leśnej Rzeki45-1ZAJĄC Jan / SUCHOMSKI Jan00:39:27.15000:01:36.300
2630Mikołaje z Leśnej Rzeki30-3SUCHOMSKI Jan / ZAJĄC Robert00:41:11.10000:01:43.950
2730Mikołaje z Leśnej Rzeki30-1ZAJĄC Robert / SIEWKO Julita00:43:02.65000:01:51.550
2830Mikołaje z Leśnej Rzeki30-4SIEWKO Julita / GRABOWSKI Roman00:44:38.35000:01:35.700
2930Mikołaje z Leśnej Rzeki30-5GRABOWSKI Roman / ZAJĄC Jan00:46:01.20000:01:22.850
3030Mikołaje z Leśnej Rzeki45-1ZAJĄC Jan / SUCHOMSKI Jan00:47:55.95000:01:54.750
3130Mikołaje z Leśnej Rzeki30-3SUCHOMSKI Jan / ZAJĄC Robert00:49:26.30000:01:30.350
3230Mikołaje z Leśnej Rzeki30-1ZAJĄC Robert / SIEWKO Julita00:51:22.15000:01:55.850
3330Mikołaje z Leśnej Rzeki30-4SIEWKO Julita / GRABOWSKI Roman00:52:59.65000:01:37.500
3430Mikołaje z Leśnej Rzeki30-5GRABOWSKI Roman / ZAJĄC Jan00:54:30.50000:01:30.850
3530Mikołaje z Leśnej Rzeki30-3ZAJĄC Jan / ZAJĄC Robert00:56:06.10000:01:35.600
3630Mikołaje z Leśnej Rzeki30-5ZAJĄC Robert / ZAJĄC Jan00:57:33.35000:01:27.250
3730Mikołaje z Leśnej Rzeki30-1ZAJĄC Jan / SIEWKO Julita00:59:17.35000:01:44.000
14Drużyna 44-1CODREAM Rafal00:01:00.70000:01:00.700
24Drużyna 44-5CODREAM Rafal / KOWAL Krzysztof00:02:17.30000:01:16.600
34Drużyna 44-4KOWAL Krzysztof / DĄBROWSKI Adam00:03:49.10000:01:31.800
44Drużyna 44-3DĄBROWSKI Adam / KOWALCZYK Rafał00:05:04.85000:01:15.750
54Drużyna 44-2KOWALCZYK Rafał / PIOTROWSKI Dariusz00:06:18.05000:01:13.200
64Drużyna 44-1PIOTROWSKI Dariusz / CODREAM Rafal00:07:36.20000:01:18.150
74Drużyna 44-5CODREAM Rafal / KOWAL Krzysztof00:09:05.95000:01:29.750
84Drużyna 44-4KOWAL Krzysztof / DĄBROWSKI Adam00:10:39.10000:01:33.150
94Drużyna 44-3DĄBROWSKI Adam / KOWALCZYK Rafał00:11:58.40000:01:19.300
104Drużyna 44-2KOWALCZYK Rafał / PIOTROWSKI Dariusz00:13:16.55000:01:18.150
114Drużyna 44-1PIOTROWSKI Dariusz / CODREAM Rafal00:14:45.15000:01:28.600
124Drużyna 44-5CODREAM Rafal / KOWAL Krzysztof00:16:22.65000:01:37.500
134Drużyna 44-4KOWAL Krzysztof / DĄBROWSKI Adam00:17:56.80000:01:34.150
144Drużyna 44-3DĄBROWSKI Adam / KOWALCZYK Rafał00:19:17.00000:01:20.200
154Drużyna 44-2KOWALCZYK Rafał / PIOTROWSKI Dariusz00:20:36.75000:01:19.750
164Drużyna 44-1PIOTROWSKI Dariusz / CODREAM Rafal00:22:06.30000:01:29.550
174Drużyna 44-5CODREAM Rafal / KOWAL Krzysztof00:23:48.40000:01:42.100
184Drużyna 44-4KOWAL Krzysztof / DĄBROWSKI Adam00:25:25.30000:01:36.900
194Drużyna 44-3DĄBROWSKI Adam / KOWALCZYK Rafał00:26:55.50000:01:30.200
204Drużyna 44-2KOWALCZYK Rafał / PIOTROWSKI Dariusz00:28:23.50000:01:28.000
214Drużyna 44-1PIOTROWSKI Dariusz / CODREAM Rafal00:29:55.35000:01:31.850
224Drużyna 44-5CODREAM Rafal / KOWAL Krzysztof00:31:36.90000:01:41.550
234Drużyna 44-4KOWAL Krzysztof / DĄBROWSKI Adam00:33:14.65000:01:37.750
244Drużyna 44-3DĄBROWSKI Adam / KOWALCZYK Rafał00:34:42.25000:01:27.600
254Drużyna 44-2KOWALCZYK Rafał / PIOTROWSKI Dariusz00:36:11.65000:01:29.400
264Drużyna 44-1PIOTROWSKI Dariusz / CODREAM Rafal00:37:43.65000:01:32.000
274Drużyna 44-5CODREAM Rafal / KOWAL Krzysztof00:39:18.30000:01:34.650
284Drużyna 44-4KOWAL Krzysztof / DĄBROWSKI Adam00:40:54.45000:01:36.150
294Drużyna 44-3DĄBROWSKI Adam / KOWALCZYK Rafał00:42:26.90000:01:32.450
304Drużyna 44-2KOWALCZYK Rafał / PIOTROWSKI Dariusz00:43:59.00000:01:32.100
314Drużyna 44-1PIOTROWSKI Dariusz / CODREAM Rafal00:45:27.30000:01:28.300
324Drużyna 44-5CODREAM Rafal / KOWAL Krzysztof00:47:08.45000:01:41.150
334Drużyna 44-4KOWAL Krzysztof / DĄBROWSKI Adam00:48:43.30000:01:34.850
344Drużyna 44-3DĄBROWSKI Adam / KOWALCZYK Rafał00:50:14.05000:01:30.750
354Drużyna 44-1KOWALCZYK Rafał / CODREAM Rafal00:51:42.05000:01:28.000
364Drużyna 44-5CODREAM Rafal / KOWAL Krzysztof00:53:20.15000:01:38.100
374Drużyna 44-4KOWAL Krzysztof / DĄBROWSKI Adam00:54:56.40000:01:36.250
384Drużyna 44-3DĄBROWSKI Adam / KOWALCZYK Rafał00:56:17.85000:01:21.450
394Drużyna 44-1KOWALCZYK Rafał / CODREAM Rafal00:57:39.45000:01:21.600
404Drużyna 44-5CODREAM Rafal / KOWAL Krzysztof00:59:16.15000:01:36.700
15DAMSKI TEAM WUJKA PORADY5-1WŁODARCZYK Olga00:01:20.30000:01:20.300
25DAMSKI TEAM WUJKA PORADY5-3WŁODARCZYK Olga / BRZEZIŃSKA Monika00:02:53.50000:01:33.200
35DAMSKI TEAM WUJKA PORADY5-5BRZEZIŃSKA Monika / TOKARSKA Oliwia00:04:40.40000:01:46.900
45DAMSKI TEAM WUJKA PORADY5-4TOKARSKA Oliwia / CZARNECKA-PIJAROWSKA Dominika00:06:20.85000:01:40.450
55DAMSKI TEAM WUJKA PORADY5-2CZARNECKA-PIJAROWSKA Dominika / GRZĘDZICKA Marta00:08:03.70000:01:42.850
65DAMSKI TEAM WUJKA PORADY5-1GRZĘDZICKA Marta / WŁODARCZYK Olga00:09:47.65000:01:43.950
75DAMSKI TEAM WUJKA PORADY5-3WŁODARCZYK Olga / BRZEZIŃSKA Monika00:11:34.50000:01:46.850
85DAMSKI TEAM WUJKA PORADY5-5BRZEZIŃSKA Monika / TOKARSKA Oliwia00:13:36.15000:02:01.650
95DAMSKI TEAM WUJKA PORADY5-4TOKARSKA Oliwia / CZARNECKA-PIJAROWSKA Dominika00:15:23.35000:01:47.200
105DAMSKI TEAM WUJKA PORADY5-2CZARNECKA-PIJAROWSKA Dominika / GRZĘDZICKA Marta00:17:16.55000:01:53.200
115DAMSKI TEAM WUJKA PORADY5-1GRZĘDZICKA Marta / WŁODARCZYK Olga00:19:06.80000:01:50.250
125DAMSKI TEAM WUJKA PORADY5-3WŁODARCZYK Olga / BRZEZIŃSKA Monika00:21:02.40000:01:55.600
135DAMSKI TEAM WUJKA PORADY5-5BRZEZIŃSKA Monika / TOKARSKA Oliwia00:23:05.65000:02:03.250
145DAMSKI TEAM WUJKA PORADY5-4TOKARSKA Oliwia / CZARNECKA-PIJAROWSKA Dominika00:24:55.05000:01:49.400
155DAMSKI TEAM WUJKA PORADY5-2CZARNECKA-PIJAROWSKA Dominika / GRZĘDZICKA Marta00:26:44.15000:01:49.100
165DAMSKI TEAM WUJKA PORADY5-1GRZĘDZICKA Marta / WŁODARCZYK Olga00:28:36.25000:01:52.100
175DAMSKI TEAM WUJKA PORADY5-3WŁODARCZYK Olga / BRZEZIŃSKA Monika00:30:25.95000:01:49.700
185DAMSKI TEAM WUJKA PORADY5-5BRZEZIŃSKA Monika / TOKARSKA Oliwia00:32:32.35000:02:06.400
195DAMSKI TEAM WUJKA PORADY5-4TOKARSKA Oliwia / CZARNECKA-PIJAROWSKA Dominika00:34:22.10000:01:49.750
205DAMSKI TEAM WUJKA PORADY5-2CZARNECKA-PIJAROWSKA Dominika / GRZĘDZICKA Marta00:36:13.10000:01:51.000
215DAMSKI TEAM WUJKA PORADY5-1GRZĘDZICKA Marta / WŁODARCZYK Olga00:38:02.80000:01:49.700
225DAMSKI TEAM WUJKA PORADY5-3WŁODARCZYK Olga / BRZEZIŃSKA Monika00:39:53.20000:01:50.400
235DAMSKI TEAM WUJKA PORADY5-5BRZEZIŃSKA Monika / TOKARSKA Oliwia00:41:57.05000:02:03.850
245DAMSKI TEAM WUJKA PORADY5-4TOKARSKA Oliwia / CZARNECKA-PIJAROWSKA Dominika00:43:46.40000:01:49.350
255DAMSKI TEAM WUJKA PORADY5-2CZARNECKA-PIJAROWSKA Dominika / GRZĘDZICKA Marta00:45:36.50000:01:50.100
265DAMSKI TEAM WUJKA PORADY5-1GRZĘDZICKA Marta / WŁODARCZYK Olga00:47:29.10000:01:52.600
275DAMSKI TEAM WUJKA PORADY5-3WŁODARCZYK Olga / BRZEZIŃSKA Monika00:49:15.00000:01:45.900
285DAMSKI TEAM WUJKA PORADY5-5BRZEZIŃSKA Monika / TOKARSKA Oliwia00:51:16.70000:02:01.700
295DAMSKI TEAM WUJKA PORADY5-4TOKARSKA Oliwia / CZARNECKA-PIJAROWSKA Dominika00:53:03.60000:01:46.900
305DAMSKI TEAM WUJKA PORADY5-2CZARNECKA-PIJAROWSKA Dominika / GRZĘDZICKA Marta00:54:50.95000:01:47.350
315DAMSKI TEAM WUJKA PORADY5-1GRZĘDZICKA Marta / WŁODARCZYK Olga00:56:42.20000:01:51.250
325DAMSKI TEAM WUJKA PORADY5-3WŁODARCZYK Olga / BRZEZIŃSKA Monika00:58:24.00000:01:41.800
16Drużyna 66-4BOCHAT Krystian00:01:18.40000:01:18.400
26Drużyna 66-5BOCHAT Krystian / TARCZYŃSKI Łukasz00:02:46.35000:01:27.950
36Drużyna 66-2TARCZYŃSKI Łukasz / MASALSKA Klaudia00:04:13.60000:01:27.250
46Drużyna 66-3MASALSKA Klaudia / ZABŁOTOWICZ Weronika00:05:56.65000:01:43.050
56Drużyna 66-1ZABŁOTOWICZ Weronika / WIŚNIEWSKA Elżbieta00:07:25.30000:01:28.650
66Drużyna 66-4WIŚNIEWSKA Elżbieta / BOCHAT Krystian00:09:34.05000:02:08.750
76Drużyna 66-5BOCHAT Krystian / TARCZYŃSKI Łukasz00:11:12.00000:01:37.950
86Drużyna 66-2TARCZYŃSKI Łukasz / MASALSKA Klaudia00:12:59.55000:01:47.550
96Drużyna 66-3MASALSKA Klaudia / ZABŁOTOWICZ Weronika00:15:22.30000:02:22.750
106Drużyna 66-1ZABŁOTOWICZ Weronika / WIŚNIEWSKA Elżbieta00:17:16.85000:01:54.550
116Drużyna 66-4WIŚNIEWSKA Elżbieta / BOCHAT Krystian00:19:39.05000:02:22.200
126Drużyna 66-5BOCHAT Krystian / TARCZYŃSKI Łukasz00:21:21.10000:01:42.050
136Drużyna 66-2TARCZYŃSKI Łukasz / MASALSKA Klaudia00:23:11.60000:01:50.500
146Drużyna 66-3MASALSKA Klaudia / ZABŁOTOWICZ Weronika00:25:24.20000:02:12.600
156Drużyna 66-1ZABŁOTOWICZ Weronika / WIŚNIEWSKA Elżbieta00:27:18.55000:01:54.350
166Drużyna 66-4WIŚNIEWSKA Elżbieta / BOCHAT Krystian00:29:34.65000:02:16.100
176Drużyna 66-5BOCHAT Krystian / TARCZYŃSKI Łukasz00:31:20.90000:01:46.250
186Drużyna 66-2TARCZYŃSKI Łukasz / MASALSKA Klaudia00:32:59.95000:01:39.050
196Drużyna 66-3MASALSKA Klaudia / ZABŁOTOWICZ Weronika00:35:13.35000:02:13.400
206Drużyna 66-1ZABŁOTOWICZ Weronika / WIŚNIEWSKA Elżbieta00:37:07.60000:01:54.250
216Drużyna 66-5WIŚNIEWSKA Elżbieta / TARCZYŃSKI Łukasz00:38:44.50000:01:36.900
226Drużyna 66-5TARCZYŃSKI Łukasz00:40:27.45000:01:42.950
236Drużyna 66-2TARCZYŃSKI Łukasz / MASALSKA Klaudia00:42:08.55000:01:41.100
246Drużyna 66-1MASALSKA Klaudia / WIŚNIEWSKA Elżbieta00:43:49.95000:01:41.400
256Drużyna 66-1WIŚNIEWSKA Elżbieta00:45:36.45000:01:46.500
266Drużyna 66-4WIŚNIEWSKA Elżbieta / BOCHAT Krystian00:47:29.10000:01:52.650
276Drużyna 66-5BOCHAT Krystian / TARCZYŃSKI Łukasz00:48:59.90000:01:30.800
286Drużyna 66-2TARCZYŃSKI Łukasz / MASALSKA Klaudia00:50:40.75000:01:40.850
296Drużyna 66-3MASALSKA Klaudia / ZABŁOTOWICZ Weronika00:52:43.75000:02:03.000
306Drużyna 66-1ZABŁOTOWICZ Weronika / WIŚNIEWSKA Elżbieta00:54:32.15000:01:48.400
316Drużyna 66-4WIŚNIEWSKA Elżbieta / BOCHAT Krystian00:56:30.35000:01:58.200
326Drużyna 66-5BOCHAT Krystian / TARCZYŃSKI Łukasz00:58:08.40000:01:38.050
336Drużyna 66-2TARCZYŃSKI Łukasz / MASALSKA Klaudia00:59:47.95000:01:39.550
17Drużyna 77-3MUSS Karolina00:01:13.10000:01:13.100
27Drużyna 77-5MUSS Karolina / KACZOROWSKA Agnieszka00:02:46.45000:01:33.350
37Drużyna 77-1KACZOROWSKA Agnieszka / MOLIŃSKI Jakub00:04:29.05000:01:42.600
47Drużyna 77-2MOLIŃSKI Jakub / LULIŃSKI Igor00:05:44.45000:01:15.400
57Drużyna 77-4LULIŃSKI Igor / RZEPECKA Katarzyna00:07:24.75000:01:40.300
67Drużyna 77-3RZEPECKA Katarzyna / MUSS Karolina00:09:04.05000:01:39.300
77Drużyna 77-5MUSS Karolina / KACZOROWSKA Agnieszka00:11:00.50000:01:56.450
87Drużyna 77-1KACZOROWSKA Agnieszka / MOLIŃSKI Jakub00:12:48.15000:01:47.650
97Drużyna 77-2MOLIŃSKI Jakub / LULIŃSKI Igor00:14:08.45000:01:20.300
107Drużyna 77-4LULIŃSKI Igor / RZEPECKA Katarzyna00:15:54.50000:01:46.050
117Drużyna 77-3RZEPECKA Katarzyna / MUSS Karolina00:17:35.40000:01:40.900
127Drużyna 77-5MUSS Karolina / KACZOROWSKA Agnieszka00:19:38.35000:02:02.950
137Drużyna 77-1KACZOROWSKA Agnieszka / MOLIŃSKI Jakub00:21:30.65000:01:52.300
147Drużyna 77-2MOLIŃSKI Jakub / LULIŃSKI Igor00:22:57.05000:01:26.400
157Drużyna 77-4LULIŃSKI Igor / RZEPECKA Katarzyna00:24:45.35000:01:48.300
167Drużyna 77-3RZEPECKA Katarzyna / MUSS Karolina00:26:30.45000:01:45.100
177Drużyna 77-5MUSS Karolina / KACZOROWSKA Agnieszka00:28:34.65000:02:04.200
187Drużyna 77-1KACZOROWSKA Agnieszka / MOLIŃSKI Jakub00:30:35.40000:02:00.750
197Drużyna 77-2MOLIŃSKI Jakub / LULIŃSKI Igor00:32:01.30000:01:25.900
207Drużyna 77-4LULIŃSKI Igor / RZEPECKA Katarzyna00:33:48.65000:01:47.350
217Drużyna 77-3RZEPECKA Katarzyna / MUSS Karolina00:35:33.70000:01:45.050
227Drużyna 77-5MUSS Karolina / KACZOROWSKA Agnieszka00:37:33.15000:01:59.450
237Drużyna 77-1KACZOROWSKA Agnieszka / MOLIŃSKI Jakub00:39:29.30000:01:56.150
247Drużyna 77-2MOLIŃSKI Jakub / LULIŃSKI Igor00:41:07.10000:01:37.800
257Drużyna 77-4LULIŃSKI Igor / RZEPECKA Katarzyna00:42:53.20000:01:46.100
267Drużyna 77-3RZEPECKA Katarzyna / MUSS Karolina00:44:36.70000:01:43.500
277Drużyna 77-5MUSS Karolina / KACZOROWSKA Agnieszka00:46:31.80000:01:55.100
287Drużyna 77-1KACZOROWSKA Agnieszka / MOLIŃSKI Jakub00:48:26.70000:01:54.900
297Drużyna 77-2MOLIŃSKI Jakub / LULIŃSKI Igor00:49:56.25000:01:29.550
307Drużyna 77-4LULIŃSKI Igor / RZEPECKA Katarzyna00:51:43.90000:01:47.650
317Drużyna 77-3RZEPECKA Katarzyna / MUSS Karolina00:53:27.85000:01:43.950
327Drużyna 77-5MUSS Karolina / KACZOROWSKA Agnieszka00:55:22.85000:01:55.000
337Drużyna 77-1KACZOROWSKA Agnieszka / MOLIŃSKI Jakub00:57:18.25000:01:55.400
347Drużyna 77-2MOLIŃSKI Jakub / LULIŃSKI Igor00:58:35.75000:01:17.500
181/2 to nie IM8-5LUTOWSKI Wojciech00:01:01.35000:01:01.350
281/2 to nie IM8-5LUTOWSKI Wojciech00:02:14.60000:01:13.250
381/2 to nie IM8-5LUTOWSKI Wojciech00:03:30.05000:01:15.450
481/2 to nie IM8-4LUTOWSKI Wojciech / FOGT Maciej00:04:46.80000:01:16.750
581/2 to nie IM8-2FOGT Maciej / RUDOL Seba00:06:04.15000:01:17.350
681/2 to nie IM8-1RUDOL Seba / GORGOL Tomasz00:07:23.75000:01:19.600
781/2 to nie IM8-3GORGOL Tomasz / KRAWISZ Maciej00:08:36.85000:01:13.100
881/2 to nie IM8-5KRAWISZ Maciej / LUTOWSKI Wojciech00:09:54.05000:01:17.200
981/2 to nie IM8-5LUTOWSKI Wojciech00:11:16.65000:01:22.600
1081/2 to nie IM8-5LUTOWSKI Wojciech00:12:38.05000:01:21.400
1181/2 to nie IM8-4LUTOWSKI Wojciech / FOGT Maciej00:13:52.30000:01:14.250
1281/2 to nie IM8-2FOGT Maciej / RUDOL Seba00:15:16.95000:01:24.650
1381/2 to nie IM8-1RUDOL Seba / GORGOL Tomasz00:16:40.55000:01:23.600
1481/2 to nie IM8-3GORGOL Tomasz / KRAWISZ Maciej00:18:03.85000:01:23.300
1581/2 to nie IM8-5KRAWISZ Maciej / LUTOWSKI Wojciech00:19:24.05000:01:20.200
1681/2 to nie IM8-5LUTOWSKI Wojciech00:20:48.05000:01:24.000
1781/2 to nie IM8-5LUTOWSKI Wojciech00:22:10.65000:01:22.600
1881/2 to nie IM8-4LUTOWSKI Wojciech / FOGT Maciej00:23:26.80000:01:16.150
1981/2 to nie IM8-2FOGT Maciej / RUDOL Seba00:24:49.25000:01:22.450
2081/2 to nie IM8-1RUDOL Seba / GORGOL Tomasz00:26:13.00000:01:23.750
2181/2 to nie IM8-3GORGOL Tomasz / KRAWISZ Maciej00:27:33.40000:01:20.400
2281/2 to nie IM8-5KRAWISZ Maciej / LUTOWSKI Wojciech00:28:56.55000:01:23.150
2381/2 to nie IM8-5LUTOWSKI Wojciech00:30:20.40000:01:23.850
2481/2 to nie IM8-5LUTOWSKI Wojciech00:31:44.40000:01:24.000
2581/2 to nie IM8-4LUTOWSKI Wojciech / FOGT Maciej00:32:59.60000:01:15.200
2681/2 to nie IM8-2FOGT Maciej / RUDOL Seba00:34:23.45000:01:23.850
2781/2 to nie IM8-1RUDOL Seba / GORGOL Tomasz00:35:53.05000:01:29.600
2881/2 to nie IM8-3GORGOL Tomasz / KRAWISZ Maciej00:37:19.80000:01:26.750
2981/2 to nie IM8-5KRAWISZ Maciej / LUTOWSKI Wojciech00:38:43.35000:01:23.550
3081/2 to nie IM8-5LUTOWSKI Wojciech00:40:00.85000:01:17.500
3181/2 to nie IM8-4LUTOWSKI Wojciech / FOGT Maciej00:41:13.85000:01:13.000
3281/2 to nie IM8-2FOGT Maciej / RUDOL Seba00:42:37.75000:01:23.900
3381/2 to nie IM8-1RUDOL Seba / GORGOL Tomasz00:44:05.00000:01:27.250
3481/2 to nie IM8-3GORGOL Tomasz / KRAWISZ Maciej00:45:33.45000:01:28.450
3581/2 to nie IM8-5KRAWISZ Maciej / LUTOWSKI Wojciech00:46:52.80000:01:19.350
3681/2 to nie IM8-5LUTOWSKI Wojciech00:48:13.85000:01:21.050
3781/2 to nie IM8-4LUTOWSKI Wojciech / FOGT Maciej00:49:30.85000:01:17.000
3881/2 to nie IM8-2FOGT Maciej / RUDOL Seba00:50:56.15000:01:25.300
3981/2 to nie IM8-1RUDOL Seba / GORGOL Tomasz00:52:24.25000:01:28.100
4081/2 to nie IM8-3GORGOL Tomasz / KRAWISZ Maciej00:53:47.05000:01:22.800
4181/2 to nie IM8-5KRAWISZ Maciej / LUTOWSKI Wojciech00:55:01.00000:01:13.950
4281/2 to nie IM8-4LUTOWSKI Wojciech / FOGT Maciej00:56:17.70000:01:16.700
4381/2 to nie IM8-2FOGT Maciej / RUDOL Seba00:57:41.50000:01:23.800
4481/2 to nie IM8-5RUDOL Seba / LUTOWSKI Wojciech00:59:00.55000:01:19.050
19Drużyna 9 9-2PIECYK-CZAJA Sonia00:01:21.05000:01:21.050
29Drużyna 9 9-3PIECYK-CZAJA Sonia / PIECYK-CZAJA Jarek00:03:02.75000:01:41.700
39Drużyna 9 9-1PIECYK-CZAJA Jarek / KUGACZ Aneta00:04:44.65000:01:41.900
49Drużyna 9 9-5KUGACZ Aneta / JAWORSKI Paweł00:06:06.20000:01:21.550
59Drużyna 9 9-2JAWORSKI Paweł / PIECYK-CZAJA Sonia00:07:58.65000:01:52.450
69Drużyna 9 9-3PIECYK-CZAJA Sonia / PIECYK-CZAJA Jarek00:09:39.70000:01:41.050
79Drużyna 9 9-1PIECYK-CZAJA Jarek / KUGACZ Aneta00:11:35.75000:01:56.050
89Drużyna 9 9-5KUGACZ Aneta / JAWORSKI Paweł00:13:29.20000:01:53.450
99Drużyna 9 9-2JAWORSKI Paweł / PIECYK-CZAJA Sonia00:15:27.40000:01:58.200
109Drużyna 9 9-3PIECYK-CZAJA Sonia / PIECYK-CZAJA Jarek00:17:15.95000:01:48.550
119Drużyna 9 9-1PIECYK-CZAJA Jarek / KUGACZ Aneta00:19:13.25000:01:57.300
129Drużyna 9 9-5KUGACZ Aneta / JAWORSKI Paweł00:21:15.55000:02:02.300
139Drużyna 9 9-2JAWORSKI Paweł / PIECYK-CZAJA Sonia00:23:15.75000:02:00.200
149Drużyna 9 9-3PIECYK-CZAJA Sonia / PIECYK-CZAJA Jarek00:25:02.80000:01:47.050
159Drużyna 9 9-1PIECYK-CZAJA Jarek / KUGACZ Aneta00:27:07.75000:02:04.950
169Drużyna 9 9-5KUGACZ Aneta / JAWORSKI Paweł00:29:16.90000:02:09.150
179Drużyna 9 9-2JAWORSKI Paweł / PIECYK-CZAJA Sonia00:31:18.35000:02:01.450
189Drużyna 9 9-3PIECYK-CZAJA Sonia / PIECYK-CZAJA Jarek00:33:05.55000:01:47.200
199Drużyna 9 9-1PIECYK-CZAJA Jarek / KUGACZ Aneta00:35:08.15000:02:02.600
209Drużyna 9 9-5KUGACZ Aneta / JAWORSKI Paweł00:37:09.15000:02:01.000
219Drużyna 9 9-2JAWORSKI Paweł / PIECYK-CZAJA Sonia00:39:12.95000:02:03.800
229Drużyna 9 9-3PIECYK-CZAJA Sonia / PIECYK-CZAJA Jarek00:41:04.25000:01:51.300
239Drużyna 9 9-1PIECYK-CZAJA Jarek / KUGACZ Aneta00:43:03.40000:01:59.150
249Drużyna 9 9-5KUGACZ Aneta / JAWORSKI Paweł00:44:47.55000:01:44.150
259Drużyna 9 9-2JAWORSKI Paweł / PIECYK-CZAJA Sonia00:46:44.35000:01:56.800
269Drużyna 9 9-3PIECYK-CZAJA Sonia / PIECYK-CZAJA Jarek00:48:30.35000:01:46.000
279Drużyna 9 9-1PIECYK-CZAJA Jarek / KUGACZ Aneta00:50:33.35000:02:03.000
289Drużyna 9 9-5KUGACZ Aneta / JAWORSKI Paweł00:52:27.05000:01:53.700
299Drużyna 9 9-2JAWORSKI Paweł / PIECYK-CZAJA Sonia00:54:29.25000:02:02.200
309Drużyna 9 9-3PIECYK-CZAJA Sonia / PIECYK-CZAJA Jarek00:56:21.85000:01:52.600
319Drużyna 9 9-1PIECYK-CZAJA Jarek / KUGACZ Aneta00:58:08.85000:01:47.000
329Drużyna 9 9-5KUGACZ Aneta / JAWORSKI Paweł00:59:50.35000:01:41.500
Znaleziono 1036 wynik(ów)