Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Drużyna 1 | Czas startu |
| | | | | | | | |
1 | TROJANOWSKI Artur | 318 | BIEGOWE DZIKI OCR | BOBROWNIKI | | M-Open | Biegowe Dziki OCR | 00:00:00 |
2 | DERLATKO Marek | 41 | | GOLINA WIELKA | | M-Open | | 00:00:00 |
3 | SZTURO Kacper | 303 | | ŚWIĘCIECHOWA | | M-Open | | 00:00:00 |
4 | TURKIEWICZ Jarosław | 321 | | LESZNO | | M-Open | | 00:00:00 |
5 | WOJNICKI Wojciech | 342 | DIRTY SPARROWS | SKÓRZEWO | | M-Open | Dirty Sparrows | 00:00:00 |
6 | KICIŃSKA Klaudia | 435 | AMBED | KRZYCKO WIELKIE | | K-Open | | 00:00:00 |
7 | WOJTKOWIAK Wojciech | 381 | WOJTKOWIAKI | CZERWIEŃSK | | M-Open | | 00:00:00 |
8 | WANATOWSKA Monika | 329 | | LUBIN | | K-Open | | 00:00:00 |
9 | JUŚKOWIAK Natalia | 88 | | LESZNO | | K-Open | PERPETUM PROMILE | 00:00:00 |
10 | WÓJCIK Adam | 421 | EX TEAM | CHOCZNIA | | M-Open | Ex Team | 00:00:00 |
11 | KWITA Dawid | 156 | TD | LESZNO | | M-Open | | 00:00:00 |
12 | PIECHOTA Adam | 239 | TRANSFORMERS | LESZNO | | M-Open | Team Transformers | 00:00:00 |
13 | CYPRYAN Krzysztof | 38 | GYM MŁYN | GOSTYŃ | | M-Open | Gym Młyn | 00:00:00 |
14 | FRYDRYCH Andrzej | 62 | | WROCŁAW | | M-Open | | 00:00:00 |
15 | KALISZ Adrian | 97 | SPARTA RUNNERS | KÓRNIK | | M-Open | SPARTA RUNNERS | 00:00:00 |
16 | JUŚKOWIAK Marek | 91 | | LESZNO | | M-Open | | 00:00:00 |
17 | BOROWIEC Joanna | 25 | | KRZEMIENIEWO | | K-Open | | 00:00:00 |
18 | PUZIAK Andrzej | 253 | | JUTROSIN | | M-Open | | 00:00:00 |
19 | LEŚNIEWICZ Piotr | 160 | | LESZNO | | M-Open | Team Transformers | 00:00:00 |
20 | BROCKI Remigiusz | 27 | | LESZNO | | M-Open | | 00:00:00 |
21 | GIEZEK Dominik | 324 | DRUŻYNA 'WU' | LESZNO | | M-Open | DRUŻYNA "WU" | 00:00:00 |
22 | KRAKOWIAK Daniel | 140 | | LIPNO | | M-Open | | 00:00:00 |
23 | BOROWIAK Adam | 371 | HWPO | LESZNO | | M-Open | HWPO | 00:00:00 |
24 | SITARZ Mateusz | 279 | | WSCHOWA | | M-Open | | 00:00:00 |
25 | KĘPA Bartosz | 377 | SPARTA RUNNERS | BIAŁA | | M-Open | SPARTA RUNNERS | 00:00:00 |
26 | RZEPKA Klaudia | 270 | | LESZNO | | K-Open | | 00:00:00 |
27 | MAJOREK Kasia | 176 | AMBED | ŻEGRÓWKO | | K-Open | Ambed | 00:00:00 |
28 | MATUSZEWSKI Marcin | 191 | EKIPA AMITY | LESZNO | | M-Open | Ekipa Amity | 00:00:00 |
29 | RYBARCZYK Jakub | 268 | GYM MŁYN | GOSTYŃ | | M-Open | Gym Młyn | 00:00:00 |
30 | KUŚNIEREK Joanna | 150 | BIRRT, TD, FSWO | RYDZYNA | | K-Open | Team Transformers | 00:00:00 |
31 | SINIECKI Marcin | 278 | DRAGON GYM | DROBNIN | | M-Open | | 00:00:00 |
32 | DOPIERALSKI Dariusz | 46 | | BOJANOWO | | M-Open | | 00:00:00 |
33 | MAZAK Romuald | 192 | MY TU NA CHWILE | KOŻUCHÓW | | M-Open | | 00:00:00 |
34 | WOLNY Piotr | 434 | FDW | RAWICZ | | M-Open | | 00:00:00 |
35 | GIWERSKI Piotr | 66 | MY TU TYLKO NA CHWILĘ | KOŻUCHÓW | | M-Open | My tu tylko na chwilę | 00:00:00 |
36 | KAŹMIERCZAK Remigiusz | 104 | | KARGOWA | | M-Open | ONI TEŻ SPOCENI | 00:00:00 |
37 | PRZYBYLSKA Ewelina | 249 | ENDORFINA WSCHOWA | WSCHOWA | | K-Open | | 00:00:00 |
38 | TARNAWSKI Maciej | 314 | | POZNAŃ | | M-Open | | 00:00:00 |
39 | BUCHWALD Monika | 370 | AMBED | ŚMIGIEL | | K-Open | | 00:00:00 |
40 | NOWAK Sandra | 217 | DRAGON | LESZNO | | K-Open | Dragon Gym | 00:00:00 |
41 | JAKUBCZYK Adam | 384 | TRANSFORMERS | GÓRA | | M-Open | Team Transformers | 00:00:00 |
42 | DĘBSKI Maciej | 42 | FITNESS FACTORY | LESZNO | | M-Open | | 00:00:00 |
43 | DUCHNOWSKI Tomasz | 368 | SPARTA RUNNERS | POZNAŃ | | M-Open | SPARTA RUNNERS | 00:00:00 |
44 | RATAJCZAK Honorata | 261 | GYM MŁYN | GOSTYŃ | | K-Open | | 00:00:00 |
45 | SYDORCZYK Magdalena | 297 | ENDORFINA WSCHOWA | WSCHOWA | | K-Open | | 00:00:00 |
46 | OKULSKI Przemysław | 224 | BIRRT, TD, FSWO | DĄBRÓWKA | | M-Open | | 00:00:00 |
47 | NOWAK Przemysław | 212 | | LESZNO | | M-Open | PERPETUM PROMILE | 00:00:00 |
48 | SZCZEPANEK Beata | 409 | SPARTA RUNNERS | ROKIETNICA | | K-Open | | 00:00:00 |
49 | NYNYK Andrii | 221 | | LESZNO, WIELKOPOLSKIE | | M-Open | | 00:00:00 |
50 | SZKUDLARCZYK Szymon | 301 | | LESZNO | | M-Open | | 00:00:00 |
51 | SMEKTAŁA Małgorzata | 283 | TOYOCAR TEAM LESZNO | KRZEMIENIEWO | | K-Open | TOYOCAR TEAM LESZNO | 00:00:00 |
52 | KASPROWIAK Oskar | 100 | | RYDZYNA | | M-Open | | 00:00:00 |
53 | WALKOWIAK Rafał | 327 | | SOLEC | | M-Open | | 00:00:00 |
54 | RUTA Kinga | 267 | | LESZNO | | K-Open | Team Transformers | 00:00:00 |
55 | RATAJSZCZAK Dominik | 262 | | SEPIENKO | | M-Open | | 00:00:00 |
56 | ŁUCZAK Ariel | 163 | WERNER KENKEL SPORT TEAM | BUKÓWIEC GÓRNY | | M-Open | WERNER KENKEL SPORT TEAM | 00:00:00 |
57 | WOŹNIAK Marcin | 352 | | KROSNO | | M-Open | | 00:00:00 |
58 | MATUSZAK Adam | 187 | | LESZNO | | M-Open | | 00:00:00 |
59 | KWARTA Paweł | 153 | | GÓRA | | M-Open | | 00:00:00 |
60 | MARACH Anna | 181 | MY TU NA CHWILĘ | NOWE MIASTECZKO | | K-Open | | 00:00:00 |
61 | DĄBEK Patryk | 40 | COLOS GYM | PIŁA | | M-Open | | 00:00:00 |
62 | PŁÓCIENNIK Katarzyna | 242 | GYM MŁYN | GOSTYŃ | | K-Open | Gym Młyn | 00:00:00 |
63 | PEŁCZYK Magdalena | 235 | | LESZNO | | K-Open | Team Transformers | 00:00:00 |
64 | WOJTERA Karolina | 383 | | PRZYBYSZEWO | | K-Open | PROKOL PRACOWNIA PROJEKTOWO KOSZTORYSOWA | 00:00:00 |
65 | BINIASZ Damian | 17 | | GOSTYŃ | | M-Open | | 00:00:00 |
66 | FRĄTCZAK Dariusz | 61 | | JAROCIN | | M-Open | | 00:00:00 |
67 | LEWICKI Piotr | 161 | EMERYCI NA START | SZCZECIN | | M-Open | | 00:00:00 |
68 | OSTOJSKI Michał | 226 | HELL'S GYM OCR PĘPOWO | DĄBCZE | | M-Open | | 00:00:00 |
69 | GORLAS Miron | 69 | | ŚMIGIEL | | M-Open | | 00:00:00 |
70 | WALEŃSKI Michał | 325 | DRUŻYNA "WU" | PIASKI | | M-Open | DRUŻYNA "WU" | 00:00:00 |
71 | ANTONICKI Łukasz | 6 | BIRRT, TD, FSWO | WRONINIEC | | M-Open | | 00:00:00 |
72 | ANTKOWIAK Hubert | 5 | | LESZNO | | M-Open | | 00:00:00 |
73 | MARCINIAK Jędrzej | 417 | | LESZNO | | M-Open | | 00:00:00 |
74 | MAJCHRZAK Andrzej | 174 | DRUŻYNA "WU" | PIASKI | | M-Open | DRUŻYNA "WU" | 00:00:00 |
75 | WOJTYSZYN Wojciech | 420 | EX TEAM | NAMYSŁÓW | | M-Open | Ex Team | 00:00:00 |
76 | KOCZOROWSKI Filip | 408 | TRANSFORMERS | ŚWIĘCIECHOWA | | M-Open | | 00:00:00 |
77 | KACHEL Łukasz | 92 | GONISUKI NABOSAKA | LESZNO | | M-Open | GONISUKI NABOSAKA | 00:00:00 |
78 | POLRZYŃSKI Rafał | 246 | | HENRYKOWO | | M-Open | | 00:00:00 |
79 | JARÓŻEK Dominik | 86 | MUKS SZOK BOJANOWO | BOJANOWO | | M-Open | | 00:00:00 |
80 | SZAŁATA Piotr | 300 | BIEGOWE DZIKI OCR | NOWA SÓL | | M-Open | Biegowe Dziki OCR | 00:00:00 |
81 | KWITA Karolina | 155 | TD | LESZNO | | K-Open | | 00:00:00 |
82 | FLIGER Łukasz | 57 | | WŁOSZAKOWICE | | M-Open | | 00:00:00 |
83 | URBAŃSKI Dawid | 385 | | GÓRA | | M-Open | | 00:00:00 |
84 | KASPROWIAK Jakub | 101 | | RYDZYNA | | M-Open | | 00:00:00 |
85 | ZAJĄC Karol | 357 | ZAJĄC TEAM | WIJEWO | | M-Open | Zając Team | 00:00:00 |
86 | STOLAREK Sebastian | 295 | SPARTA RUNNERS | POZNAŃ | | M-Open | SPARTA RUNNERS | 00:00:00 |
87 | DROBYSZ Sławomir | 47 | OCR TEAM ZIELONA GÓRA | ZIELONA GÓRA | | M-Open | OCR TEAM Zielona Góra | 00:00:00 |
88 | DZIUBAŁKA Adrian | 52 | GYM MŁYN | KUNOWO | | M-Open | Gym Młyn | 00:00:00 |
89 | MATUSZEWSKI Roman | 190 | OŻGOŁY | LESZNO | | M-Open | | 00:00:00 |
90 | CHYŁA Tomasz | 36 | | LESZNO | | M-Open | | 00:00:00 |
91 | KOKOT Krzysztof | 366 | | WROCŁAW | | M-Open | | 00:00:00 |
92 | BACHORSKI Sławomir | 8 | | SŁAWA | | M-Open | | 00:00:00 |
93 | HENSEL Michał | 78 | | LESZNO | | M-Open | Leśne skoczki | 00:00:00 |
94 | KALISKI Darek | 96 | TOYOCAR TEAM LESZNO | LESZNO | | M-Open | TOYOCAR TEAM LESZNO | 00:00:00 |
95 | FLORCZAK Artur | 58 | | KĄKOLEWO | | M-Open | | 00:00:00 |
96 | ANDRYNOWSKI Piotr | 2 | AMBED | CZACZ | | M-Open | | 00:00:00 |
97 | KORONA Paweł | 132 | | DĄBCZE | | M-Open | Leśne skoczki | 00:00:00 |
98 | KOWALSKA Marlena | 134 | AMBED | ŚMIGIEL | | K-Open | | 00:00:00 |
99 | KLUCZYŃSKI Kamil | 119 | MOVE RUN FUN | OPALENICA | | M-Open | | 00:00:00 |
100 | SOBECKI Igor | 287 | | RYDZYNA | | M-Open | | 00:00:00 |
101 | RZĄSA Krzysztof | 269 | | GÓRA | | M-Open | | 00:00:00 |
102 | KACZMAREK Ewelina | 433 | TD | STRZYŻEWICE | | K-Open | | 00:00:00 |
103 | GURDAK Dajana | 76 | BIRRT¸ TD¸ FSWO | GOŁASZYN | | K-Open | | 00:00:00 |
104 | JUŚKOWIAK Mikołaj | 89 | | LESZNO | | M-Open | PERPETUM PROMILE | 00:00:00 |
105 | HENICZ Radosław | 77 | ONI TEŻ SPOCENI | LUBOŃ | | M-Open | ONI TEŻ SPOCENI | 00:00:00 |
106 | SINIECKI Krzysztof | 277 | SPAWACZE | KRZEMIENIEWO | | M-Open | | 00:00:00 |
107 | BOJANOWSKI Marek | 22 | | LESZNO | | M-Open | | 00:00:00 |
108 | BARCZYSZYN Aleksandra | 9 | OCR GYM | WROCŁAW | | K-Open | OCR GYM | 00:00:00 |
109 | RATAJCZAK Małgorzata | 257 | OCR TEAM ZIELONA GÓRA | ZIELONA GÓRA | | K-Open | OCR TEAM Zielona Góra | 00:00:00 |
110 | MAZUR Dawid | 193 | „DRAGON GYM” | RYDZYNA | | M-Open | | 00:00:00 |
111 | TADYSZAK Piotr | 313 | PACHARZYNKI | POZNAŃ | | M-Open | | 00:00:00 |
112 | KRZESIŃSKI Damian | 145 | OCR TEAM ZIELONA GÓRA | ZIELONA GÓRA | | M-Open | OCR TEAM Zielona Góra | 00:00:00 |
113 | JUŚKOWIAK Agnieszka | 90 | | LESZNO | | K-Open | PERPETUM PROMILE | 00:00:00 |
114 | DOPIERALSKI Dariusz | 45 | | BOJANOWO | | M-Open | | 00:00:00 |
115 | ANDRYNOWSKI Adam | 3 | AMBED | CZACZ | | M-Open | | 00:00:00 |
116 | BINIASZ Weronika | 18 | | GOSTYŃ | | K-Open | | 00:00:00 |
117 | KAŹMIERCZAK Marta | 105 | | KARGOWA | | K-Open | ONI TEŻ SPOCENI | 00:00:00 |
118 | PACZYŃSKI Marcin | 231 | PERPETUM PROMILE | LESZNO | | M-Open | PERPETUM PROMILE | 00:00:00 |
119 | RATAJCZAK Mateusz | 259 | TD | LESZNO | | M-Open | | 00:00:00 |
120 | ŁOWCZYŃSKA Ewelina | 387 | CNS NOWA SÓL | NOWA SÓL | | K-Open | | 00:00:00 |
121 | MACKOWIAK Lukasz | 172 | AMBED | SMIGIEL | | M-Open | Ambed | 00:00:00 |
122 | MARZĘTA Mateusz | 186 | ORLA KORZEŃSKO | ŻMIGRÓD | | M-Open | Orla Korzeńsko | 00:00:00 |
123 | SMOROWIŃSKI Sebastian | 285 | POWERGYM | GOŁANICE | | M-Open | | 00:00:00 |
124 | MAJCHRZAK Jakub | 175 | DRUŻYNA "WU" | PIASKI | | M-Open | DRUŻYNA "WU" | 00:00:00 |
125 | KASIŃSKI Marcin | 422 | SWG GOSTYŃ | GOSTYŃ | | M-Open | | 00:00:00 |
126 | KACZMAREK Leszek | 94 | | DĄBRÓWKA | | M-Open | | 00:00:00 |
127 | ROBACZYŃSKI Kacper | 263 | | HENRYKOWO | | M-Open | | 00:00:00 |
128 | WOJTKOWIAK-SCHMIDT Agnieszka | 380 | WOJTKOWIAKI | CZERWIEŃSK | | K-Open | | 00:00:00 |
129 | DWORCZAK Tomasz | 51 | TD | LESZNO | | M-Open | Team Transformers | 00:00:00 |
130 | ZARWAŃSKI Piotr | 359 | DRAGON GYM | BOJANOWO | | M-Open | Dragon Gym | 00:00:00 |
131 | KOPACZYK Michał | 130 | OŻGOŁY | LESZNO | | M-Open | | 00:00:00 |
132 | KLAMKA Jakub | 116 | | BRENNO | | M-Open | | 00:00:00 |
133 | MOTAŁA Paweł | 203 | TECHMAR | LESZNO | | M-Open | | 00:00:00 |
134 | WOLNIK Grzegorz | 348 | | WŁOSZAKOWICE | | M-Open | | 00:00:00 |
135 | JAŃCZAK Sebastian | 85 | | PRZYWSIE | | M-Open | | 00:00:00 |
136 | MUSIELAK Patrycja | 206 | | PRZEMĘT | | K-Open | | 00:00:00 |
137 | MARKOWSKA Nikola | 378 | | GARZYN | | K-Open | Team Transformers | 00:00:00 |
138 | PODGÓRSKA Sylwia | 367 | | OSIECZNA | | K-Open | | 00:00:00 |
139 | ŚMIGLAK Łukasz | 311 | DIRTY SPARROWS | SZAMOTUŁY | | M-Open | Dirty Sparrows | 00:00:00 |
140 | MARCINKOWSKI Adam | 386 | CZARNA HORDA | ŻAGAŃ | | M-Open | | 00:00:00 |
141 | JANKOWSKA Aleksandra | 83 | | WSCHOWA | | K-Open | Team Transformers | 00:00:00 |
142 | ZAREMBA Mikołaj | 358 | | PIOTROWO PIERWSZE | | M-Open | | 00:00:00 |
143 | KONIECZNY Mateusz | 129 | BIRRT, TD, FSWO | OSIECZNA | | M-Open | | 00:00:00 |
144 | OZGOWICZ Sylwia | 227 | CNS NOWA SÓL | NOWA SÓL | | K-Open | CNS Nowa Sól | 00:00:00 |
145 | KOLADYŃSKI Jakub | 382 | | LESZNO | | M-Open | PROKOL PRACOWNIA PROJEKTOWO KOSZTORYSOWA | 00:00:00 |
146 | KÓZKA Szymon | 139 | BIRRT¸ TD¸ FSWO | RYDZYNA | | M-Open | | 00:00:00 |
147 | FABICH Weronika | 55 | BIRRT, TD, FSWO | GARZYN | | K-Open | | 00:00:00 |
148 | MOTEK Michał | 204 | | LESZNO | | M-Open | | 00:00:00 |
149 | JANOWICZ Paulina | 437 | | LESZNO | | K-Open | | 00:00:00 |
150 | GAŁĄZKA Angelika | 65 | 12 WBOT | POZNAN | | K-Open | | 00:00:00 |
151 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Agnieszka | 339 | BIRRT, FSWO, TD | BOJANOWO | | K-Open | | 00:00:00 |
152 | BRZESKOT Bartosz | 30 | | LESZNO | | M-Open | | 00:00:00 |
153 | OLEJNICZAK Marek | 225 | TEAM TRANSFORMERS | LESZNO | | M-Open | Team Transformers | 00:00:00 |
154 | SIEKIERSKI Paweł | 275 | DIRTY SPARROWS | POZNAŃ | | M-Open | Dirty Sparrows | 00:00:00 |
155 | MIELCAREK Konrad | 195 | DIRTY SPARROWS | PTASZKOWO | | M-Open | Dirty Sparrows | 00:00:00 |
156 | ZAJĄC Aleksander | 356 | ZAJĄC TEAM | WIJEWO | | M-Open | Zając Team | 00:00:00 |
157 | FRANKA Magdalena | 60 | TOYOCAR TEAM LESZNO | LESZNO | | K-Open | TOYOCAR TEAM LESZNO | 00:00:00 |
158 | GLAPIAK Maciej | 67 | AWL WROCŁAW | LESZNO | | M-Open | | 00:00:00 |
159 | ZIOŁO Ewa | 363 | DIRTY SPARROWS | TARNOWO PODGÓRNE | | K-Open | | 00:00:00 |
160 | MAJCHRZAK Agnieszka | 173 | DRUŻYNA "WU" | PIASKI | | K-Open | DRUŻYNA "WU" | 00:00:00 |
161 | BERGMANN Jakub | 15 | | LESZNO | | M-Open | | 00:00:00 |
162 | TOMCZYK Radosław | 317 | | DĄBCZE | | M-Open | | 00:00:00 |
163 | ŚWIDZIŃSKI Marcin | 312 | TRANSFORMERS | LESZNO | | M-Open | | 00:00:00 |
164 | GAJECKI Daniel | 63 | BIRRT, FSWO, TD | BOJANOWO | | M-Open | | 00:00:00 |
165 | ELMINOWSKI Tomasz | 54 | | LESZNO | | M-Open | | 00:00:00 |
166 | KACZMAREK Mateusz | 93 | BIEGAJLESZNO | DĄBCZE | | M-Open | | 00:00:00 |
167 | PACYNA Marcin | 229 | | SULĘCIN | | M-Open | | 00:00:00 |
168 | STRUK Agnieszka | 296 | GONISUKI NABOSAKA | LESZNO | | K-Open | | 00:00:00 |
169 | SOBOLEWSKI Artur | 288 | MROWINO RUN | MROWINO | | M-Open | | 00:00:00 |
170 | BRZOZOWSKI Filip | 31 | SPARTA RUNNERS | ZALASEWO | | M-Open | SPARTA RUNNERS | 00:00:00 |
171 | TRUBIŁOWICZ Mateusz | 319 | BIEGOWE DZIKI OCR | ZIELONA GÓRA | | M-Open | Biegowe Dziki OCR | 00:00:00 |
172 | STACH Sara | 291 | | ZBĄSZYŃ | | K-Open | | 00:00:00 |
173 | JANKOWIAK Tomasz | 82 | | GOSTYŃ | | M-Open | | 00:00:00 |
174 | PRAŁAT Arkadiusz | 247 | | LESZNO | | M-Open | | 00:00:00 |
175 | NOWAK Jakub | 218 | | BIELAWY | | M-Open | | 00:00:00 |
176 | WITKOWSKI Rafał | 336 | OCR GYM | CHRZĄSTAWA MAŁA | | M-Open | OCR GYM | 00:00:00 |
177 | MARCINIAK Natalia | 183 | BIRRT, TD, FSWO | KRZYWIŃ | | K-Open | | 00:00:00 |
178 | SOBOLEWSKI Michał | 289 | TWARDZIELE | POZNAŃ | | M-Open | TWARDZIELE | 00:00:00 |
179 | ŚLĘZAK Mikołaj | 309 | | PAWŁOWICE | | M-Open | | 00:00:00 |
180 | CZYŻEWSKI Wojciech | 39 | BIRRT, TD, FSWO | LESZNO | | M-Open | | 00:00:00 |
181 | KNOZOWSKA Bożena | 120 | COLOS GYM | PIŁA | | K-Open | | 00:00:00 |
182 | KOTARSKI Sebastian | 133 | ZG RUDNA | GÓRA | | M-Open | | 00:00:00 |
183 | MARCINIAK Marcin | 184 | BIRRT, TD, FSWO | KRZYWIŃ | | M-Open | | 00:00:00 |
184 | MARCINIAK Klaudia | 182 | | LIPNO | | K-Open | | 00:00:00 |
185 | SZAFRANIAK Maciej | 299 | | GOSTYŃ | | M-Open | | 00:00:00 |
186 | KOWALSKI Adam | 138 | AMBED | ŚMIGIEL | | M-Open | | 00:00:00 |
187 | MAKOWSKI Mariusz | 177 | MAFIA TEAM LUBLINIEC | OPOLE | | M-Open | | 00:00:00 |
188 | LASIK Bartłomiej | 158 | | LESZNO | | M-Open | | 00:00:00 |
189 | KIELASZEWSKI Hubert | 110 | | LESZNO | | M-Open | | 00:00:00 |
190 | WITA Adrian | 335 | EKIPA AMITY | LESZNO | | M-Open | | 00:00:00 |
191 | KOWALSKI Mariusz | 137 | OCR TEAM ZIELONA GÓRA | ZIELONA GÓRA | | M-Open | OCR TEAM Zielona Góra | 00:00:00 |
192 | DUBISZ Piotr | 48 | DWS SPORT | GOSTYŃ | | M-Open | | 00:00:00 |
193 | NOWOTNIK Wojciech | 220 | | ZBĄSZYŃ | | M-Open | | 00:00:00 |
194 | RATAJCZAK Aleksander | 258 | DRAGON GYM | LESZNO | | M-Open | Dragon Gym | 00:00:00 |
195 | KOWALSKI Mateusz | 136 | DIRTY SPARROWS | MOSINA | | M-Open | | 00:00:00 |
196 | ZAJĄC Jarosław | 355 | ZAJĄC TEAM | LESZNO | | M-Open | Zając Team | 00:00:00 |
197 | CHYŁA Piotr | 35 | | LESZNO | | M-Open | | 00:00:00 |
198 | KUŚNIEREK Marcel | 151 | BIRRT, TD, FSWO | DĄBCZE | | M-Open | | 00:00:00 |
199 | POHLAND Paweł | 244 | | POZNAŃ | | M-Open | | 00:00:00 |
200 | WYRÓD Dawid | 353 | MY TU NA CHWILĘ | KOŻUCHÓW | | M-Open | | 00:00:00 |
201 | PRZYBYLSKI Eryk | 250 | | ŚWIĘCIECHOWA | | M-Open | PERPETUM PROMILE | 00:00:00 |
202 | KLIEMANN Dorota | 338 | | ZBĄSZYŃ | | K-Open | ONI TEŻ SPOCENI | 00:00:00 |
203 | MIERNIK Przemysław | 197 | CROSS FIRMUS OBORNIKI ŚLĄSKIE | OBORNIKI SLASKIE | | M-Open | | 00:00:00 |
204 | SICIAK Łukasz | 274 | ORLA KORZEŃSKO | ŻMIGRÓD | | M-Open | Orla Korzeńsko | 00:00:00 |
205 | SZYMKOWIAK Mirosław | 307 | EKIPA AMITY | LESZNO | | M-Open | Ekipa Amity | 00:00:00 |
206 | JAKUBIAK Mateusz | 79 | GONISUKI NABOSAKA | LESZNO | | M-Open | GONISUKI NABOSAKA | 00:00:00 |
207 | WOŚKO Katarzyna | 351 | ONI TEŻ SPOCENI | ZBĄSZYNEK | | K-Open | ONI TEŻ SPOCENI | 00:00:00 |
208 | KĘSKIEWICZ Agnieszka | 108 | MY TU NA CHWILE | NOWA RUDA | | K-Open | | 00:00:00 |
209 | WAWRZYŃSKA Emilia | 331 | ONI TEŻ SPOCENI | ZBĄSZYŃ | | K-Open | Oni też spoceni | 00:00:00 |
210 | CHAŁUPKA Weronika | 418 | SZOGUNY KRZYCKO WIELKIE | WSCHOWA | | K-Open | | 00:00:00 |
211 | MALEPSZAK Martin | 178 | | BUKÓWIEC GÓRNY | | M-Open | | 00:00:00 |
212 | WYRÓD Małgorzata | 354 | MY TU NA CHWILĘ | KOŻUCHÓW | | K-Open | | 00:00:00 |
213 | WOŚ Kinga | 350 | | PRZEMĘT | | K-Open | | 00:00:00 |
214 | KRZESINSKA Katarzyna | 144 | OCR TEAM ZIELONA GÓRA | ZIELONA GÓRA | | K-Open | OCR TEAM Zielona Góra | 00:00:00 |
215 | CHWALISZEWSKI Adam | 399 | KLS | LESZNO | | M-Open | KLS | 00:00:00 |
216 | BOGONOS Pawel | 390 | OX WOLOW | WOLOW | | M-Open | | 00:00:00 |
217 | ZYGMANOWSKI Piotr | 364 | | ŚWIĘCIECHOWA | | M-Open | | 00:00:00 |
218 | KICIŃSKI Adam | 436 | | KRZYCKO WIELKIE | | M-Open | KLS | 00:00:00 |
219 | KASPROWIAK Paweł | 99 | | RYDZYNA | | M-Open | | 00:00:00 |
220 | WALENCIAK Krzysztof | 400 | | OSIECZNA | | M-Open | | 00:00:00 |
221 | SZYMANEK Tomasz | 304 | | JAROCIN | | M-Open | | 00:00:00 |
222 | MILCZAREK Marek | 201 | | LESZNO | | M-Open | | 00:00:00 |
223 | MACIEJEWSKA Dagmara | 167 | | OSIECZNA | | K-Open | | 00:00:00 |
224 | PACHOŁEK Julia | 228 | | WYSOKA | | K-Open | | 00:00:00 |
225 | PAWŁOWSKI Krzysztof | 233 | BIRRT¸ TD¸ FSWO | OSIECZNA | | M-Open | | 00:00:00 |
226 | GRAJNERT Paulina | 72 | TOYOCAR TEAM LESZNO | LESZNO | | K-Open | TOYOCAR TEAM LESZNO | 00:00:00 |
227 | MACHI Łukasz | 165 | ORLA KORZEŃSKO | ŻMIGRÓD | | M-Open | Orla Korzeńsko | 00:00:00 |
228 | MATUSZEWSKA Aleksandra | 188 | BIRRT, FSWO, TD | LESZNO | | K-Open | | 00:00:00 |
229 | KONIECZNA Wiktoria | 125 | BIRRT, TD, FSWO | OSIECZNA | | K-Open | | 00:00:00 |
230 | JAMRY Katarzyna | 80 | | POZNAŃ | | K-Open | TWARDZIELE | 00:00:00 |
231 | MYSZYNSKI Tomek | 208 | DIRTY SPARROWS | PRZEZMIEROWO | | M-Open | Dirty Sparrows | 00:00:00 |
232 | TURKIEWICZ Mariusz | 320 | | LESZNO | | M-Open | | 00:00:00 |
233 | SMOROWIŃSKI Dawid | 284 | POWERGYM | GOŁANICE | | M-Open | | 00:00:00 |
234 | NAGLAK Hubert | 406 | HELL'S GYM OCR PĘPOWO | SZELEJEWO | | M-Open | Hell's gym ocr Pępowo | 00:00:00 |
235 | KASPRZAK Hieronim | 103 | TEAM TRANSFORMERS | KOŚCIAN | | M-Open | Team Transformers | 00:00:00 |
236 | FLORCZAK Mateusz | 372 | | WILKOWICE | | M-Open | HWPO | 00:00:00 |
237 | ZIOŁO Krzysztof | 362 | DIRTY SPARROWS | TARNOWO PODGÓRNE | | M-Open | Dirty Sparrows | 00:00:00 |
238 | NOWAK Maciej | 214 | | PONIEC | | M-Open | | 00:00:00 |
239 | PAWIŁOJĆ Jakub | 232 | | LESZNO | | M-Open | | 00:00:00 |
240 | BOŃCZEK Michał | 23 | | LESZNO | | M-Open | | 00:00:00 |
241 | WRÓBEL Natalia | 273 | TWARDZIELE | POZNAŃ | | K-Open | TWARDZIELE | 00:00:00 |
242 | ROSIK Jagoda | 266 | | OSIECZNA | | K-Open | | 00:00:00 |
243 | KOWALSKA Natalia | 135 | BIEGUN OCR TEAM | GDYNIA | | K-Open | | 00:00:00 |
244 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Kamil | 340 | WARRIOR TEAM | GÓRA | | M-Open | | 00:00:00 |
245 | CHAJA Radosław | 33 | | OBORNIKI ŚLĄSKIE | | M-Open | | 00:00:00 |
246 | KRZEMIEŃ Sławomir | 143 | OCR GYM | TRZEBNICA | | M-Open | OCR GYM | 00:00:00 |
247 | SOLARSKI Błażej | 290 | | DOBIEŻYN | | M-Open | | 00:00:00 |
248 | WIESZCZECZYŃSKI Paweł | 334 | | RYDZYNA | | M-Open | | 00:00:00 |
249 | SAJA Weronika | 271 | STOWARZYSZENIE EXTREMALNI | MOGILNO | | K-Open | | 00:00:00 |
250 | ANDRZEJEWSKI Robert | 4 | LEŚNE SKOCZKI | JAROCIN | | M-Open | Leśne skoczki | 00:00:00 |
251 | PUDLISZEWSKA Katarzyna | 252 | | LESZNO | | K-Open | | 00:00:00 |
252 | KUŚNIEREK Jakub | 152 | TOYOCAR TEAM LESZNO | OSIECZNA | | M-Open | TOYOCAR TEAM LESZNO | 00:00:00 |
253 | STASZAK Marcin | 292 | | SKÓRZEWO | | M-Open | | 00:00:00 |
254 | BUDZYŃSKI Łukasz | 32 | PACHARZYNKI | GNIEZNO | | M-Open | | 00:00:00 |
255 | SMEKTAŁA Patryk | 282 | - | KRZEMIENIEWO | | M-Open | | 00:00:00 |
256 | NOWAK Anna | 219 | DIRTY SPARROWS | DOPIEWO | | K-Open | Dirty Sparrows | 00:00:00 |
257 | KONIECZNY Bartosz | 127 | | LESZNO | | M-Open | PERPETUM PROMILE | 00:00:00 |
258 | ODROBNY Paweł | 223 | ONI TEŻ SPOCENI | CHOBIENICE | | M-Open | ONI TEŻ SPOCENI | 00:00:00 |
259 | BAJON Przemysław | 394 | WATAHA | MIEJSKA GÓRKA | | M-Open | OCR GYM | 00:00:00 |
260 | GORLAS Artur | 70 | | DĄBCZE | | M-Open | | 00:00:00 |
261 | STASZAK Małgorzata | 293 | CNS NOWA SÓL | NOWA SÓL | | K-Open | CNS Nowa Sól | 00:00:00 |
262 | MYSZYNSKI Maciej | 209 | DIRTY SPARROWS | PRZEZMIEROWO | | M-Open | Dirty Sparrows | 00:00:00 |
263 | BORKOWSKI Mateusz | 24 | COLOS GYM | PIŁA | | M-Open | | 00:00:00 |
264 | GRUETZMACHER Katarzyna | 73 | RUNAWAY PĘPOWO | PĘPOWO | | K-Open | | 00:00:00 |
265 | WOJTKOWIAK Rafał | 343 | | LESZNO | | M-Open | Team Transformers | 00:00:00 |
266 | GRABANIA Rafał | 71 | | GÓRA | | M-Open | | 00:00:00 |
267 | MACIOSZCZYK Łukasz | 169 | CSWL | POZNAŃ | | M-Open | | 00:00:00 |
268 | PIENIAK Piotr | 240 | PROKOL PRACOWNIA PROJEKTOWO-KOSZTORYSOWA | NIECHLÓW | | M-Open | PROKOL PRACOWNIA PROJEKTOWO KOSZTORYSOWA | 00:00:00 |
269 | KASPRZAK Artur | 102 | TEAM TRANSFORMERS | KOŚCIAN | | M-Open | Team Transformers | 00:00:00 |
270 | BEDNARCZYK Michał | 13 | AMBED | ŚMIGIEL | | M-Open | | 00:00:00 |
271 | SYS Ewa | 298 | | SIEDLNICA | | K-Open | | 00:00:00 |
272 | ŻUCHOWSKI Bartosz | 393 | | SKÓRZEWO | | M-Open | | 00:00:00 |
273 | HOFMAN Ewa | 369 | | LESZNO | | K-Open | Team Transformers | 00:00:00 |
274 | SZŁAPKA Anna | 302 | DRAGON GYM | LESZNO | | K-Open | | 00:00:00 |
275 | MIRECKI Jakub | 202 | | OSŁONIN | | M-Open | | 00:00:00 |
276 | MIKOŁAJCZAK Marta | 199 | GONISUKI NABOSAKA | LESZNO | | K-Open | GONISUKI NABOSAKA | 00:00:00 |
277 | ODROBNA Iza | 222 | ONI TEŻ SPOCENI | CHOBIENICE | | K-Open | ONI TEŻ SPOCENI | 00:00:00 |
278 | DUDZIK Iwona | 50 | TRANSFORMERS | KĄKOLEWO | | K-Open | | 00:00:00 |
279 | MIELCARZ Tomasz | 196 | BIEGOWE DZIKI OCR | ZIELONA GÓRA | | M-Open | Biegowe Dziki OCR | 00:00:00 |
280 | ZAWAŁA Kacper | 361 | | GÓRA | | M-Open | | 00:00:00 |
281 | SAJNÓG Leszek | 272 | | LIPNO | | M-Open | | 00:00:00 |
282 | MACHOWSKA Malwina | 166 | | KRZEMIENIEWO | | K-Open | | 00:00:00 |
283 | KLEJEWSKI Przemysław | 117 | | KÓRNIK | | M-Open | | 00:00:00 |
284 | JANKOWIAK Katarzyna | 81 | | POZNAŃ | | K-Open | | 00:00:00 |
285 | ŁĘGOWSKI Kacper | 373 | | KROTOSZYN | | M-Open | | 00:00:00 |
286 | KAŹMIERCZAK Jakub | 416 | PETARDA | LESZNO | | M-Open | | 00:00:00 |
287 | KOŁOSZUK Marcin | 122 | 4 PUŁK PRZECIWLOTNICZY | LESZNO | | M-Open | | 00:00:00 |
288 | PUCAL Karolina | 251 | | LESZNO | | K-Open | | 00:00:00 |
289 | KONIECZNA Anna | 124 | BIRRT, TD, FSWO | OSIECZNA | | K-Open | | 00:00:00 |
290 | WAWRZYŃSKI Maciej | 333 | ONI TEŻ SPOCENI | ZBĄSZYŃ | | M-Open | Oni też spoceni | 00:00:00 |
291 | MACIEJEWSKI Marcin | 168 | LEŚNE SKOCZKI | LESZNO | | M-Open | Leśne skoczki | 00:00:00 |
292 | BŁAŻEJCZAK Tomasz | 20 | | LESZNO | | M-Open | | 00:00:00 |
293 | MATUSZEWSKI Łukasz | 189 | | LESZNO | | M-Open | | 00:00:00 |
294 | MAROSZ Martyna | 185 | STOWARZYSZENIE EXTREMALNI | MOGILNO | | K-Open | | 00:00:00 |
295 | ŻYNDUL Krystian | 365 | | LESZNO | | M-Open | | 00:00:00 |
296 | KONARKOWSKA Tetyana | 123 | 68 | OSIECZNA | | K-Open | | 00:00:00 |
297 | BŁASZCZYK Adam | 19 | GYM MŁYN | JAROCIN | | M-Open | | 00:00:00 |
298 | SOBECKA Hanna | 286 | GYM MŁYN | KROBIA | | K-Open | Gym Młyn | 00:00:00 |
299 | SZYMAŃSKA Julia | 306 | GYM MŁYN | PIASKI | | K-Open | Gym Młyn | 00:00:00 |
300 | KACZOROWSKI Jakub | 95 | | WŁOSZAKOWICE | | M-Open | PERPETUM PROMILE | 00:00:00 |
301 | KULCZAK Paweł | 147 | | BRODOWO | | M-Open | | 00:00:00 |
302 | DZIUBAŁKA Mateusz | 53 | ĢYM MŁYN | KUNOWO | | M-Open | Gym Młyn | 00:00:00 |
303 | PITROWSKI Jerzy | 241 | SPARTA SŁAWA | SŁAWA | | M-Open | | 00:00:00 |
304 | GOLANSKI Tomasz | 68 | | RYDZYNA | | M-Open | | 00:00:00 |
305 | DOMAGAŁA Jędrzej | 43 | AMBED | ŚMIGIEL | | M-Open | | 00:00:00 |
306 | SUSZYŃSKI Łukasz | 391 | OX WOŁÓW | WIŃSKO | | M-Open | | 00:00:00 |
307 | SKRZYPCZYK Martyna | 281 | COLOS GYM | PIŁA | | K-Open | | 00:00:00 |
308 | UFNIAK Radosław | 323 | TOYOCAR TEAM LESZNO | ŚWIĘCIECHOWA | | M-Open | TOYOCAR TEAM LESZNO | 00:00:00 |
309 | KUPS Oktawian | 148 | DIRTY SPARROWS | SZAMOTUŁY | | M-Open | Dirty Sparrows | 00:00:00 |
310 | BARTOSIK Marek | 12 | KGHM ZG RUN | GŁOGÓW | | M-Open | | 00:00:00 |
311 | BARTLEWICZ Łukasz | 11 | STALLAS | LESZNO | | M-Open | | 00:00:00 |
312 | BIEDALAK Krzysztof | 16 | | SWARZĘDZ | | M-Open | | 00:00:00 |
313 | KONIECZNY Norbert | 126 | GONISUKI NABOSAKA | PONIEC | | M-Open | GONISUKI NABOSAKA | 00:00:00 |
314 | KAŹMIERSKI Martyn | 106 | | LESZNO | | M-Open | PERPETUM PROMILE | 00:00:00 |
315 | WOJTYCZKA Przemysław | 347 | BIRRT¸ TD¸ FSWO | GOŁASZYN | | M-Open | | 00:00:00 |
316 | LUDWICZAK Piotr | 162 | TWARDZIELE | POZNAŃ | | M-Open | TWARDZIELE | 00:00:00 |
317 | TOBÓŁKA Maciej | 316 | OSP DĄBCZE | DĄBCZE | | M-Open | Team Transformers | 00:00:00 |
318 | ZIELIŃSKI Michał | 392 | RUNAWAY | GÓRA | | M-Open | | 00:00:00 |
319 | NASKRĘT Damian | 410 | TRANSFORMERS | LESZNO | | M-Open | | 00:00:00 |
320 | FETSIUKOU Aliaksei | 419 | OCR GYM | WROCŁAW | | M-Open | OCR GYM | 00:00:00 |
321 | GALON Maciej | 64 | TD | LESZNO | | M-Open | Team Transformers | 00:00:00 |
322 | WIELIŃSKI Hubert | 332 | ONI TEŻ SPOCENI | POZNAŃ | | M-Open | Oni też spoceni | 00:00:00 |
323 | KOTALA Arkadiusz | 388 | | WROCŁAW | | M-Open | | 00:00:00 |
324 | MIERZEJEWSKA Laura | 198 | TOYOCAR TEAM LESZNO | ŚMIGIEL | | K-Open | TOYOCAR TEAM LESZNO | 00:00:00 |
325 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Mateusz | 341 | EKIPA AMITY | WŁOSZAKOWICE | | M-Open | | 00:00:00 |
326 | MAŃCZAK Joanna | 180 | GYM MŁYN | GOSTYŃ | | K-Open | Gym Młyn | 00:00:00 |
327 | MRÓZ Katarzyna | 205 | OCR TEAM ZIELONA GÓRA | ZIELONA GÓRA | | K-Open | OCR TEAM Zielona Góra | 00:00:00 |
328 | ROBACZYŃSKI Dawid | 264 | | WROCŁAW | | M-Open | | 00:00:00 |
329 | DOMAGAŁA Patrycja | 44 | | NOWA WIEŚ | | K-Open | | 00:00:00 |
330 | WITKOWSKI Marek | 337 | BIEGOWE DZIKI OCR | ZIELONA GÓRA | | M-Open | Biegowe Dziki OCR | 00:00:00 |
331 | LANDZWOJCZAK Dariusz | 157 | BIRRT, TD, FSWO | KRZYWIŃ | | M-Open | | 00:00:00 |
332 | RACHMAJDA Mikołaj | 255 | BIRRT, TD, FSWO | GRODZISKO | | M-Open | | 00:00:00 |
333 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Przemysław | 376 | TRANSFORMERS | RYDZYNA | | M-Open | Team Transformers | 00:00:00 |
334 | PERA Ewa | 236 | | LESZNO | | K-Open | Leśne skoczki | 00:00:00 |
335 | KOŁCZ Mariusz | 121 | | LESZNO | | M-Open | Team Transformers | 00:00:00 |
336 | NGUYEN VAN Sandra | 379 | NEWLIFEGYMSŁAWĘCICE | LIPNO | | K-Open | Team Transformers | 00:00:00 |
337 | FOLTYNIEWICZ Alina | 59 | | OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | | K-Open | | 00:00:00 |
338 | CIEŚLA Wiktoria | 37 | DRAGON GYM | LESZNO | | K-Open | | 00:00:00 |
339 | APIECIONEK Piotr | 7 | DZIK TUCHORZA | TUCHORZA | | M-Open | | 00:00:00 |
340 | BARTKOWIAK Tyberiusz | 10 | | KOŚCIAN | | M-Open | | 00:00:00 |
341 | KONIECZNY Paweł | 128 | BIRRT, TD, FSWO | OSIECZNA | | M-Open | | 00:00:00 |
342 | BŁACHOWIAK Fabian | 396 | KLS | LESZNO | | M-Open | KLS | 00:00:00 |
343 | WALKÓW-MAZAK Marta | 328 | MY TU NA CHWILE | KOŻUCHÓW | | K-Open | | 00:00:00 |
344 | RATAJCZAK Robert | 256 | | LESZNO | | M-Open | | 00:00:00 |
345 | KARPIŃSKI Paweł | 98 | FDW | GÓRA | | M-Open | | 00:00:00 |
346 | DUDKOWIAK Beata | 49 | AMBED | ŚMIGIEL | | K-Open | Ambed | 00:00:00 |
347 | GRUSZKA Arek | 74 | | LESZNO | | M-Open | | 00:00:00 |
348 | PODGÓRSKI Paweł | 243 | BIRRT, TD, FSWO | PLEWISKA | | M-Open | | 00:00:00 |
349 | BRUDŁO Mikołaj | 29 | DIRTY SPARROWS | KOŚCIAN | | M-Open | Dirty Sparrows | 00:00:00 |
350 | KORALEWSKI Pawel | 131 | | JUTROSIN | | M-Open | OCR GYM | 00:00:00 |
351 | FRĄCKOWIAK Kamil | 374 | | KROTOSZYN | | M-Open | | 00:00:00 |
352 | TUROWICZ Natalia | 375 | TEANSFORMERS | RYDZYNA | | K-Open | Team Transformers | 00:00:00 |
353 | TARNAWSKI Bartosz | 315 | | ŚREM | | M-Open | | 00:00:00 |
354 | KĘSKIEWICZ Agnieszka | 108 | MY TU NA CHWILE | NOWA RUDA | | K-Open | | 00:00:00 |
355 | WOJTKOWIAK Aleksandra | 345 | | LESZNO | | K-Open | Team Transformers | 00:00:00 |
356 | WOJTKOWIAK Zosia | 344 | | LESZNO | | K-Open | Team Transformers | 00:00:00 |
357 | KĘSKIEWICZ Kamil | 109 | MY TU NA CHWILE | NOWA RUDA | | M-Open | | 00:00:00 |
358 | PACZEŚNA Paula | 230 | | SKWIERZYNA | | K-Open | Team Transformers | 00:00:00 |
359 | JAKUBOWSKI Miłosz | 412 | | KRZEMIENIEWO | | M-Open | | 00:00:00 |
360 | JAKUBOWSKI Mariusz | 413 | | KRZEMIENIEWO | | M-Open | | 00:00:00 |
361 | JAKUBOWSKI Kasper | 398 | | KRZEMIENIEWO | | M-Open | | 00:00:00 |
362 | JAKUBOWSKA Natalia | 397 | | KRZEMIENIEWO | | K-Open | | 00:00:00 |
363 | JAKUBOWSKI Łukasz | 411 | | KRZEMIENIEWO | | M-Open | | 00:00:00 |
364 | KAROLCZAK Damian | 401 | OCR GYM | ŻMIGRÓD | | M-Open | OCR GYM | 00:00:00 |
365 | KRÓLIKOWSKI Jacek | 141 | BIEGAJ LESZNO | PAWŁOWICE | | M-Open | | 00:00:00 |
Niesklasyfikowani |
| MILASZEWSKI Michał | 200 | | LESZNO | | M-Open | EKIPA | DNF |
322936263229362732293628322936293229363032293631322936323229363332293634322936353229363632293637322936383229363932293640322936413229364232293643322936443229364532293646322936473229364832293649322936503229365132293652322936533229365432293655322936563229365732293658322936593229366032293661322936623229366332293664322936653229366632293667322936683229366932293670322936713229367232293673322936743229367532293676322936773229367832293680322936813229368232293683322936843229368532293686322936873229368832293689322936903229369132293692322936933229369432293695322936963229369732293698322937003229370132293702322937033229370432293705322937063229370732293708322937093229371032293711322937123229371332293714322937153229371632293717322937183229371932293720322937213229372232293723322937243229372532293726322937273229372832293729322937303229373132293732322937333229373432293735322937373229373832293739322937403229374132293742322937433229374432293745322937463229374732293748322937493229375032293751322937523229375332293754322937553229375632293757322937583229375932293760322937613229376232293763322937643229376532293766322937673229376832293770322937713229377232293773322937743229377532293776322937773229377832293779322937803229378132293782322937833229378432293785322937863229378732293788322937893229379032293791322937923229379332293794322937953229379632293797322937983229379932293800322938013229380232293803322938043229380532293806322938073229380832293809322938103229381132293812322938133229381432293815322938163229381732293818322938193229382032293821322938223229382332293824322938253229382632293827322938283229382932293830322938313229383232293833322938343229383532293836322938373229383832293839322938403229384132293842322938433229384432293845322938463229384732293848322938493229385032293851322938523229385332293854322938553229385632293857322938583229385932293860322938613229386232293863322938643229386532293866322938673229386832293869322938703229387132293872322938733229387432293875322938763229387732293878322938793229388032293881322938823229388332293884322938853229388632293887322938883229388932293890322938913229389232293893322938943229389532293896322938983229389932293900322939013229390232293903322939043229390532293906322939083229390932293910322939113229391232293913322939143229391532293916322939173229391832293919322939203229392132293922322939233229392432293926322939273229392832293929322939303229393132293932322939333229393432293935322939363229393732293938322939393229394032293941322939423229394332293944322939453229394632293947322939483229394932293951322939533229395432293955322939563229395732293958322939593229396032293961322939623229396332293964322939653229396732293968322939693229397032293971322939723229397332293974322939753229397632293977322939783229397932293980322939823229398332293984322939853229398632293987322939883229398932293990322939923229399332293996322939973229402332294024322940303229403232294051322940923229467232293769