Organizator : | Transformers Trening & Dieta |
Data : | 2022-09-11 |
Miejsce : | Leszno |
Dystans : | 5 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 523 |
Wystartowało : | 444 |
Nie ukończyło : | 19 |
Ukończyło : | 425 |
Na trasie : | 19 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Drużyna 1 | Czas startu |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ADAMIAK Igor | 1 | OCR GYM WROCŁAW | ŻMIGRÓD | M-Open | OCR GYM WROCŁAW | 00:00:00 | |
2 | IGNASZAK Tomasz | 106 | LUBOŃ | M-Open | 00:00:00 | |||
3 | KACPRZAK Krzysztof | 126 | WRZEŚNIA | SOKOŁOWO | M-Open | Września | 00:00:00 | |
4 | BINIASZ Weronika | 16 | GOSTYŃ | K-Open | 00:00:00 | |||
5 | KRZEMIEŃ Sławomir | 172 | OCR GYM WROCŁAW | TRZEBNICA | M-Open | OCR GYM WROCŁAW | 00:00:00 | |
6 | KWADRANS Piotr | 180 | OCR GYM WROCŁAW | WROCŁAW | M-Open | OCR GYM WROCŁAW | 00:00:00 | |
7 | LEŚNIEWICZ Piotr | 186 | TEMPUS | LESZNO | M-Open | 00:00:00 | ||
8 | POKLEPA Dawid | 295 | CNS NOWA SÓL | NOWA SÓL | M-Open | CNS Nowa Sól | 00:00:00 | |
9 | RYBARCZYK Jakub | 324 | DRUŻYNA WU. | GOSTYŃ | M-Open | Drużyna Wu. | 00:00:00 | |
10 | SKOMSKA Lena | 343 | LUBOŃ | K-Open | 00:00:00 | |||
11 | SOB Art | 351 | MROWINO RUN | MROWINO | M-Open | 00:00:00 | ||
12 | TRUBIŁOWICZ Mateusz | 399 | BIEGOWE DZIKI OCR | ZIELONA GÓRA | M-Open | Biegowe Dziki OCR | 00:00:00 | |
13 | WŁODAREK Michał | 420 | POZNAŃ | M-Open | 00:00:00 | |||
14 | WOJTKOWIAK Aleksandra | 426 | TEMPUS | LESZNO | K-Open | 00:00:00 | ||
15 | WOJTKOWIAK Zofia | 427 | TEMPUS | LESZNO | K-Open | 00:00:00 | ||
16 | SAMCZUK Darek | 466 | ZBĄSZYŃ | M-Open | 00:00:00 | |||
17 | GRZYB Hubert | 470 | ZBĄSZYNEK | M-Open | 00:00:00 | |||
18 | DANEK Mariusz | 49 | KOŚĆIAN | M-Open | 00:00:00 | |||
19 | FRYDRYCH Andrzej | 71 | WROCŁAW | M-Open | 00:00:00 | |||
20 | KACPRZAK Marek | 127 | POZNAŃ | M-Open | 00:00:00 | |||
21 | KARAKOLIS Anna | 136 | CNS NOWA SÓL | KIEŁCZ | K-Open | CNS Nowa Sól | 00:00:00 | |
22 | MAJEWSKI Kacper | 207 | GÓRA | M-Open | 00:00:00 | |||
23 | MAJEWSKI Kamil | 208 | STARA GÓRA | M-Open | 00:00:00 | |||
24 | MALEPSZA Monika | 211 | AVENGERS | LESZNO | K-Open | Avengers | 00:00:00 | |
25 | MAŃCZAK Joanna | 213 | DRUŻYNA WU. | GOSTYŃ | K-Open | Drużyna Wu. | 00:00:00 | |
26 | MIELCARZ Tomasz | 231 | BIEGOWE DZIKI OCR | ZIELONA GÓRA | M-Open | Biegowe Dziki OCR | 00:00:00 | |
27 | MIERNIK Przemysław | 232 | CROSS FIRMUS | OBORNIKI ŚLĄSKIE | M-Open | 00:00:00 | ||
28 | MOSTOWSKA-NOWAK Elżbieta | 239 | BABCIE BIEGAJĄ | ŻAKOWO | K-Open | 00:00:00 | ||
29 | NOWAK Jakub | 251 | LUBOŃ | M-Open | 00:00:00 | |||
30 | OWSIANY Anna | 268 | AVENGERS | WILKOWICE | K-Open | Avengers | 00:00:00 | |
31 | PACZEŚNA Paula | 273 | TEMPUS | LESZNO | K-Open | 00:00:00 | ||
32 | POKLEPA Karolina | 294 | CNS | NOWA SÓL | K-Open | CNS Nowa Sól | 00:00:00 | |
33 | POWAŻNA Barbara | 300 | OCR GYM WROCŁAW | WROCŁAW | K-Open | OCR GYM WROCŁAW | 00:00:00 | |
34 | POWAŻNY Marek | 301 | OCR GYM WROCŁAW | WROCŁAW | M-Open | OCR GYM WROCŁAW | 00:00:00 | |
35 | PRUSKO Paulina | 303 | OCR GYM WROCŁAW | ZIĘBICE | K-Open | 00:00:00 | ||
36 | SINIECKI Krzysztof | 341 | KRZEMIENIEWO | M-Open | 00:00:00 | |||
37 | SOBOLEWSKA Katarzyna | 354 | LUBOŃ | K-Open | 00:00:00 | |||
38 | SOFINSKA Iwona | 356 | WROCŁAW | K-Open | 00:00:00 | |||
39 | SZLĘZAK Mateusz | 368 | KGHM SW1 S-5 | GŁOGÓW | M-Open | 00:00:00 | ||
40 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Kamil | 421 | WARRIOR TEAM | GÓRA | M-Open | 00:00:00 | ||
41 | ZAGACKI Karol | 440 | M-FIT RAWICZ | RAWICZ | M-Open | M-FIT RAWICZ | 00:00:00 | |
42 | ŻYNDUL Krystian | 458 | KRIS-BUD-MONT | LESZNO | M-Open | 00:00:00 | ||
43 | ŻYTO Grzegorz | 459 | OCR GYM WROCŁAW | ŻMIGRÓD | M-Open | OCR GYM WROCŁAW | 00:00:00 | |
44 | SAMCZUK Dariusz | 465 | ZBĄSZYŃ | M-Open | 00:00:00 | |||
45 | SAMCZUK Jakub | 467 | ZBĄSZYŃ | M-Open | 00:00:00 | |||
46 | WILCZKOWIAK Karolina | 418 | RYDZYNA | K-Open | 00:00:00 | |||
47 | WOJTKOWIAK Rafał | 428 | TEMPUS | LESZNO | M-Open | 00:00:00 | ||
48 | POMYKAŁA Michał | 298 | TEMPUS | LIPNO | M-Open | 00:00:00 | ||
49 | RATAJSZCZAK Dominik | 315 | KOŚCIAN | M-Open | 00:00:00 | |||
50 | MALEPSZY Paweł | 212 | AVENGERS | LESZNO | M-Open | Avengers | 00:00:00 | |
51 | PARUS Łukasz | 277 | WRZEŚNIA | M-Open | 00:00:00 | |||
52 | KAMIŃSKI Stanisław | 134 | LUBOŃ | M-Open | 00:00:00 | |||
53 | ŚWIDZIŃSKI Marcin | 384 | TRANSFORMERS | LESZNO | M-Open | 00:00:00 | ||
54 | SAMCZUK Iwona | 468 | ZBĄSZYŃ | K-Open | 00:00:00 | |||
55 | CIDYŁO Mariusz | 469 | ZBĄSZYŃ | M-Open | 00:00:00 | |||
56 | ŚWITAŁA Dawid | 471 | ZBĄSZYŃ | M-Open | 00:00:00 |
Znaleziono 56 wynik(ów)