Organizator : | Rowerowa Brzoza |
Data : | 2020-12-31 |
Miejsce : | Brzoza |
Dystans : | 10 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 155 |
Wystartowało : | 146 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 146 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Drużyna | Klub | Czas startu | Split 3.2km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TUCZYŃSKI Sylwester Leon | 138 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | Bydgoskie Okonie | Bydgoskie Okonie | 00:00:05 | 00:11:53 | ||
2 | ŚWIĄTKOWSKI Paweł | 59 | TRZEMESZNO | M-30 | 00:00:05 | 00:12:01 | ||||
3 | CHRZĄSZCZ Bartek | 156 | PAKOŚĆ | M-20 | 00:00:05 | 00:12:12 | ||||
4 | RYCHTER Karol | 170 | M-40 | 00:00:05 | 00:12:13 | |||||
5 | LENC Sebastian | 76 | LASKOWICE POMORSKIE | M-40 | TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz | TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz | 00:00:04 | 00:12:32 | ||
6 | KOWALCZYK Marek | 149 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | Brzoza Biega | Brzoza Biega | 00:00:06 | 00:12:36 | ||
7 | MAGDZIARZ Jakub | 58 | PRZYŁĘKI | M-40 | Kancelaria HMM | 00:00:06 | 00:12:46 | |||
8 | TACZKOWSKI Jarosław | 166 | M-40 | 00:00:07 | 00:12:46 | |||||
9 | DONARSKI Franek | 107 | BYDGOSZCCZ | M-1 | N Bike Academy | 00:00:08 | 00:12:46 | |||
10 | SOSNOWSKI Krzysztof | 99 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | SP 17 Bydgoszcz | 00:00:07 | 00:12:47 | |||
11 | GOŁEMBIEWSKI Marek | 103 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:06 | 00:12:49 | ||||
12 | MUSIAŁ Michał | 98 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-50 | 00:00:05 | 00:12:50 | ||||
13 | NIEDZIAŁKOWSKI Patryk | 144 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | Bydgoskie Okonie | Bydgoskie Okonie | 00:00:05 | 00:12:55 | ||
14 | JASTRZĘBSKI Krzysztof | 110 | TORUŃ | M-40 | 00:00:04 | 00:13:10 | ||||
15 | KRUPA Piotr | 20 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | Woodrunners | 00:00:09 | 00:13:16 | |||
16 | WŁODARSKI Przemysław | 119 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | Polonia Bydgoszcz SLA | Polonia Bydgoszcz | 00:00:04 | 00:13:18 | ||
17 | WACHOWSKI Karol | 48 | WARSZAWA | M-40 | AMS Triathlon | AMS Triathlon | 00:00:16 | 00:13:35 | ||
18 | WILLMA Jarosław | 127 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-50 | Brzoza Biega | Brzoza Biega | 00:00:04 | 00:13:40 | ||
19 | BARTOSZ Marek | 51 | KIKÓŁ | M-40 | 00:00:07 | 00:13:43 | ||||
20 | KUBANEK Łukasz | 85 | NIMECZ | M-30 | TEAMOCHAL | TEAMOCHAL | 00:00:08 | 00:13:44 | ||
21 | ANDRZEJEWSKI Paweł | 69 | NOWA WIEŚ WIELKA | M-40 | 00:43:04 | 00:13:48 | ||||
22 | KARCZMARCZYK Mateusz | 143 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:14 | 00:13:51 | ||||
23 | HENDRZAK Sylwester | 134 | ŁUBIANKA | M-30 | Chołe Kłóliki | ChołeKłóliki | 00:04:03 | 00:14:08 | ||
24 | KRYSKE Mariusz | 101 | BIAŁE BŁOTA | M-30 | Spójnia Białe Błota | 00:00:16 | 00:14:13 | |||
25 | GREZGOCKI Piotr | 10 | STRZELNO | M-30 | 00:00:06 | 00:14:15 | ||||
26 | WASILEWSKA Martyna | 33 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | AMS Triathlon | 00:00:18 | 00:14:15 | |||
27 | MACIŃSKI Waldemar | 24 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:06 | 00:14:16 | ||||
28 | MENDEL Patryk | 3 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | Polonia Bydgoszcz SLA | Polonia Bydgoszcz SLA | 00:00:05 | 00:14:18 | ||
29 | TOMCZYK Agata | 4 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | Polonia Bydgoszcz SLA | Polonia Bydgoszcz SLA | 00:00:05 | 00:14:20 | ||
30 | ŚWITAL Leszek | 63 | MARGONIN | M-40 | Morsy Margonin-TAZAR | 00:00:23 | 00:14:20 | |||
31 | RACZYŃSKI Krzysztof | 15 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-60 | Biegający Filozof Team | 00:00:06 | 00:14:22 | |||
32 | KUPRACZ Andrzej | 114 | BRZOZA | M-40 | Brzoza Biega | Brzoza Biega | 00:00:10 | 00:14:24 | ||
33 | JAGODZIŃSKA Magdalena | 116 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | Bydgoskie Okonie | Bydgoskie Okonie | 00:00:07 | 00:14:29 | ||
34 | CZAJKOWSKA Sylwia | 121 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-40 | #Żółtokrólewscy | 00:00:07 | 00:14:29 | |||
35 | KAZUBOWSKI Jacek | 21 | BIAŁE BŁOTA | M-50 | TriDarKo | 00:00:05 | 00:14:30 | |||
36 | SZWARC Waldemar | 123 | LNIANO | M-40 | Aktywne Lniano | 00:00:11 | 00:14:30 | |||
37 | CHRUSZCZEWSKI Andrzej | 81 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:15 | 00:14:30 | ||||
38 | BUZALSKI Robert | 8 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | Orange Polska | 00:00:11 | 00:14:31 | |||
39 | STRZAŁKA Robert | 90 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 1. BLWL | 00:00:07 | 00:14:35 | |||
40 | KŁOSOWSKI Marcin | 2 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:06 | 00:14:42 | ||||
41 | MICHALEWSKI Bartosz | 91 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | LUCKY LUCK | 00:00:09 | 00:14:42 | |||
42 | SZEWS Marek | 34 | KORONOWO | M-40 | AMS Triathlon | 00:00:17 | 00:14:42 | |||
43 | MACIOSZEK Marcin | 79 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:13 | 00:14:46 | ||||
44 | LEWANDOWSKI Rafał | 141 | TORUŃ | M-30 | SPC | SPC | 00:00:09 | 00:14:48 | ||
45 | ZAKURZEWSKI Tomasz | 151 | BRZOZA | M-40 | Brzoza Biega | Brzoza Biega | 00:00:12 | 00:14:48 | ||
46 | GRALIK Jędrzej | 95 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | Bydgoskie Okonie | Bydgoskie Okonie | 00:00:08 | 00:14:49 | ||
47 | JAGODZIŃSKI Mateusz | 117 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | Bydgoskie Okonie | Bydgoskie Okonie | 00:00:08 | 00:14:50 | ||
48 | KUBARSKI Julian | 84 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz | TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz | 00:00:08 | 00:14:53 | ||
49 | GWIAZDOWSKI Krzysztof | 11 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:22 | 00:14:55 | ||||
50 | NOWACZYK Bartosz | 22 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:14 | 00:15:01 | ||||
51 | WIŚNIEWSKI Zbigniew | 100 | OLIMPIN | M-50 | Brzoza Biega | 00:01:29 | 00:15:18 | |||
52 | PAWLACZYK Szymon | 113 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:15 | 00:15:25 | ||||
53 | KIEŁCZYŃSKI Marek | 12 | PRZYŁĘKI | M-40 | 00:00:12 | 00:15:33 | ||||
54 | DROZDOWSKI Daniel | 105 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:14 | 00:15:39 | ||||
55 | PRĄDZYŃSKI Marcin | 32 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | AMS Triathlon | AMS Triathlon | 00:00:17 | 00:15:40 | ||
56 | WASILEWSKA Agata | 31 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | AMS Triathlon | AMS Triathlon | 00:00:17 | 00:15:41 | ||
57 | BARSZCZEWSKI Sebastian | 13 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:19 | 00:15:41 | ||||
58 | TOMTAS Konrad | 42 | INOWROCŁAW | M-40 | 56 BLot | 00:00:34 | 00:15:47 | |||
59 | NAMIEŚNIK Krzysztof | 65 | INOWROCŁAW | M-40 | QszysieKN | 00:00:34 | 00:15:48 | |||
60 | GROTA Artur | 140 | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | M-40 | 00:00:20 | 00:16:00 | ||||
61 | GÓRSKI Marian | 139 | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | M-60 | Brzoza Biega | Brzoza Biega | 00:00:20 | 00:16:04 | ||
62 | OTREBSKI Kamil | 146 | PIŻGA | M-30 | 00:03:59 | 00:16:06 | ||||
63 | JARNOT Oskar | 142 | TORUŃ | M-30 | 00:00:09 | 00:16:09 | ||||
64 | FUŁAT Karol | 167 | M-50 | 00:00:16 | 00:16:20 | |||||
65 | BIERNAT Magdalena | 7 | INOWROCŁAW | K-30 | TG SOKÓŁ GNIEWKOWO | 00:00:20 | 00:16:20 | |||
66 | GRZEGORZEWSKI Rafał | 82 | NIEMCZ | M-40 | Brzoza Biega | 00:00:28 | 00:16:20 | |||
67 | TOMCZYK Zbigniew | 112 | GNIEZNO | M-60 | ALTOM GNIEZNO | ALTOM GNIEZNO | 00:00:08 | 00:16:24 | ||
68 | MIAZGA Adam | 137 | BRZOZA | M-30 | 00:00:09 | 00:16:29 | ||||
69 | DOMAN Janusz | 115 | BRZOZA | M-60 | UKS Szabla BRZOZA | 00:00:10 | 00:16:34 | |||
70 | KWIATKOWSKI Piotr | 71 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:08 | 00:16:35 | ||||
71 | STASZKIEWICZ Lucyna | 25 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-50 | STASHKY TEAM | 00:00:19 | 00:16:37 | |||
72 | PAŚ Michal | 54 | GNIEZNO | M-40 | Charty Szelejewo | CHARTY SZELEJEWO | 00:00:12 | 00:16:41 | ||
73 | DAWIDOWICZ Maciej | 150 | BRZOZA | M-40 | Brzoza Biega | Brzoza Biega | 00:00:00 | 00:16:45 | ||
74 | SIKORA Antoni | 148 | ŻNIN | M-70 | Żniński Klub Biegacza | Żniński Klub Biegacza | 00:00:07 | 00:16:45 | ||
75 | ANDRZEJEWSKI Ryszard | 86 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-70 | Żółtokrólewscy | 00:00:07 | 00:16:45 | |||
76 | RZEPECKI Jacek | 66 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-50 | 00:00:12 | 00:16:45 | ||||
77 | FULARA Nadia | 47 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:03:17 | 00:16:49 | ||||
78 | KUBIAK Sławomir | 93 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-50 | 00:03:18 | 00:16:50 | ||||
79 | BRYWCZYŃSKA Justyna | 17 | PIECHCIN | K-40 | #slimakibarcin / Rodos Team | 00:00:15 | 00:17:21 | |||
80 | STEJUK Aleksandra | 36 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-40 | AMS Triathlon | 00:00:18 | 00:17:28 | |||
80 | MISUN-NOWAK Katarzyna | 30 | OSÓWIEC | K-40 | AMS Triathlon | 00:00:18 | 00:17:28 | |||
82 | KRUBER Karolina | 164 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | TEAMOCHAL | 00:18:04 | 00:17:34 | |||
83 | ŻYŁA Magdalena | 23 | ŁABISZYN | K-30 | 00:18:04 | 00:17:35 | ||||
84 | GRUDA Mirosław | 73 | OSIELSKO | M-60 | G Team | 00:01:14 | 00:17:51 | |||
85 | LICA Krzysztof | 61 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-50 | SISU-OWB rowertour.com | 00:01:37 | 00:17:51 | |||
86 | ZAKURZEWSKI Arek | 60 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-50 | nie zrzeszony | 00:00:14 | 00:17:56 | |||
87 | CZYŻEWSKA Justyna | 16 | BRZOZA | K-30 | 00:00:22 | 00:18:05 | ||||
88 | MACIOSZEK Ewa | 78 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-40 | 00:00:14 | 00:18:07 | ||||
89 | DROZDOWSKA Paulina | 104 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:14 | 00:18:08 | ||||
90 | BADOWSKI Krzysztof | 147 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-50 | KSN ŁUCZNICZKA BYDGOSZCZ | KSN ŁUCZNICZKA BYDGOSZCZ | 00:00:12 | 00:18:12 | ||
91 | GROBELNA Monika | 72 | KOBYLARNIA | K-30 | G Team | 00:01:13 | 00:18:13 | |||
92 | NIEMCZEWSKI Mirosław | 19 | ŁABISZYN 89-210 | M-40 | Łabiszyn runners | 00:00:06 | 00:18:27 | |||
93 | RÓŻYCZKA Joanna | 67 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:35 | 00:18:29 | ||||
94 | STĘPIEŃ Tomasz | 1 | JARUŻYN | M-40 | 00:00:28 | 00:18:34 | ||||
95 | GROCHOWIAK Piotr | 87 | BARCIN | M-30 | 00:00:34 | 00:18:37 | ||||
96 | LUDWINIAK Paweł | 28 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:00:14 | 00:18:38 | ||||
97 | SMYK Piotr | 88 | BARCIN | M-30 | 00:00:34 | 00:18:38 | ||||
98 | ZAMIATOWSKA Kinga | 169 | K-40 | 00:00:18 | 00:18:51 | |||||
99 | SKRZĄTEK Anna | 53 | PRZYŁĘKI | K-40 | 00:00:19 | 00:18:52 | ||||
100 | BERKA Wiktoria | 38 | ŁABISZYN | K-1 | 00:00:20 | 00:18:53 | ||||
101 | FABROWSKI Dawid | 120 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | TriTata/OCHALteam | 00:00:48 | 00:18:57 | |||
102 | MALATYŃSKA Barbara | 94 | PRZYŁĘKI | K-40 | 00:02:28 | 00:19:18 | ||||
103 | RATAJ Maciej | 44 | ŁOCHOWO | M-40 | 00:07:46 | 00:19:21 | ||||
104 | ZUPA Wojciech | 128 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-50 | SISU-OWB rowertour.com | 00:01:36 | 00:19:32 | |||
105 | KRYSZTOFIAK Robert | 83 | BRZOZA | M-40 | 00:00:23 | 00:19:36 | ||||
106 | ZUPA Martyna | 129 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-20 | SISU-OWB rowertour.com | 00:01:35 | 00:19:36 | |||
107 | RYDLEWSKI Marek | 18 | CIELE | M-50 | Damian Rudnik Team/RUN BYDGOSZCZ | 00:00:20 | 00:19:39 | |||
108 | RYDLEWSKI Andrzej | 62 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:19 | 00:19:40 | ||||
109 | ZIELIŃSKI Andrzej | 41 | TORUŃ | M-40 | 00:00:12 | 00:19:46 | ||||
110 | BŁAŻEK Kasia | 68 | BIAŁE BŁOTA | K-30 | 00:00:35 | 00:19:47 | ||||
111 | PODBIELSKI Andrzej | 153 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-50 | Brzoza Biega | Brzoza Biega | 00:00:27 | 00:19:48 | ||
112 | CZYŻAK Joanna | 35 | NOWY DWÓR | K-40 | AMS Triathlon | AMS Triathlon Bydgoszcz Akademia Mistrzów Sportu | 00:00:18 | 00:19:49 | ||
113 | PODLEWSKA Angelika | 154 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-20 | Brzoza Biega | Brzoza Biega | 00:00:27 | 00:19:49 | ||
114 | JEDLIŃSKI Janusz | 165 | NIEMCZ | M-50 | Brzoza Biega | Brzoza Biega | 00:00:27 | 00:19:49 | ||
115 | DRÓŻDŻ Małgosia | 5 | BRZOZA | K-30 | 00:00:13 | 00:19:54 | ||||
116 | LUDWINIAK Bogdan | 14 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-50 | 00:00:14 | 00:19:56 | ||||
117 | CHROBAK Tomasz | 132 | PRZYŁĘKI | M-40 | 00:00:22 | 00:19:58 | ||||
118 | CHROBAK Małgorzata | 133 | PRZYŁĘKI | K-30 | 00:00:21 | 00:19:59 | ||||
119 | BRAŃKA Mateusz | 6 | KATOWICE | M-20 | 00:00:21 | 00:20:00 | ||||
120 | OLSZEWSKA Beata | 45 | INOWROCŁAW | K-30 | 00:00:20 | 00:20:09 | ||||
121 | NADRAJKOWSKA Joanna | 80 | INOWROCŁAW | K-30 | Dzikie Kuny | 00:00:20 | 00:20:09 | |||
122 | PIONTEK Elżbieta | 52 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-60 | 00:12:34 | 00:20:20 | ||||
123 | JULLY Arkadiusz | 106 | BRZOZA | M-40 | 00:05:41 | 00:20:22 | ||||
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||||
DNC | BUDAJ Agnieszka | 111 | POZNAŃ | K-20 | 00:00:42 | 00:20:40 | ||||
DNC | LEWICKA Dagmara | 152 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:42 | 00:20:41 | ||||
DNC | GRABOWSKA Lucyna | 2021 | K-50 | 00:00:21 | 00:20:51 | |||||
127 | LEWANDOWSKA Sylwia | 64 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-40 | 00:00:35 | 00:21:02 | ||||
128 | REIWER Łukasz | 155 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:38 | 00:21:05 | ||||
129 | NOSKOWIAK-BAJNO Alicja | 131 | BORÓWNO | K-40 | ChołeKłóliki | 00:00:13 | 00:21:23 | |||
130 | PISKORSKA Marta | 43 | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | K-30 | 00:00:10 | 00:21:26 | ||||
131 | PÓŁGĘSEK Rafał | 46 | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | M-40 | 00:00:10 | 00:21:27 | ||||
132 | BŁASZKIEWICZ Marzena | 130 | BORÓWNO | K-40 | 00:00:13 | 00:21:32 | ||||
133 | AWIŻEŃ Antoni | 77 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-70 | TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz | TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz | 00:00:08 | 00:21:45 | ||
134 | OTREBSKA Agata | 145 | PIGZA | K-30 | 00:00:13 | 00:22:31 | ||||
135 | AUGUSTYNOWICZ Katarzyna | 49 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-40 | 00:00:20 | 00:22:35 | ||||
136 | SZYCHOWSKI Jarosław | 50 | WIERZCHUCICE | M-30 | TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz | TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz | 00:00:20 | 00:22:35 | ||
137 | ZAWISZEWSKI Adam | 135 | BRZOZA | M-30 | 00:00:20 | 00:22:37 | ||||
138 | ŚLESINSKA Ewa | 136 | BRZOZA | K-40 | 00:00:21 | 00:22:37 | ||||
139 | SZWARC Agnieszka | 124 | LNIANO | K-30 | Aktywne Lniano | 00:00:06 | 00:22:44 | |||
140 | JURECKA Ewa | 40 | JABŁONOWO POMORSIE | K-50 | 00:00:22 | 00:22:44 | ||||
141 | LENC Janusz | 75 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-60 | TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz | TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz | 00:00:26 | 00:23:36 | ||
DNC | KLINIKOWSKI Jacek | 29 | ŚWIEKATOWO | M-50 | KOCHAM ŻYCIE I... | 00:00:27 | 00:23:52 | |||
DNC | POGORZELSKA Bogusia | 37 | WIECZFNIA KOSCIELNA | K-40 | 00:00:27 | 00:23:52 | ||||
144 | MISUN Mariola | 89 | ZIELONKA | K-60 | AMS Triathlon | 00:00:19 | 00:24:01 | |||
145 | ANGIEL Władysław | 74 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-70 | TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz | TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz | 00:00:15 | 00:25:13 | ||
DNC | PAŚ Katarzyna | 55 | GNIEZNO | K-40 | 00:00:25 | 00:29:03 |
Znaleziono 146 wynik(ów)