Organizator : | Rowerowa Brzoza |
Data : | 2020-12-31 |
Miejsce : | Brzoza |
Dystans : | 10 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 155 |
Wystartowało : | 146 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 146 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Drużyna | Klub | Czas startu | Split 3.2km | Split 6.5km | Split 9.9km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TOMCZYK Agata | 4 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | Polonia Bydgoszcz SLA | Polonia Bydgoszcz SLA | 00:00:05 | 00:14:20 | 00:28:58 | 00:43:35 | ||
2 | SZWARC Agnieszka | 124 | LNIANO | K-30 | Aktywne Lniano | 00:00:06 | 00:22:44 | 00:47:14 | 01:11:09 | |||
3 | JAGODZIŃSKA Magdalena | 116 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | Bydgoskie Okonie | Bydgoskie Okonie | 00:00:07 | 00:14:29 | 00:29:13 | 00:43:48 | ||
4 | PISKORSKA Marta | 43 | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | K-30 | 00:00:10 | 00:21:26 | 00:42:21 | 01:03:27 | ||||
5 | DRÓŻDŻ Małgosia | 5 | BRZOZA | K-30 | 00:00:13 | 00:19:54 | 00:39:26 | 00:58:25 | ||||
6 | OTREBSKA Agata | 145 | PIGZA | K-30 | 00:00:13 | 00:22:31 | 00:47:15 | 01:11:47 | ||||
7 | DROZDOWSKA Paulina | 104 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:14 | 00:18:08 | 00:36:38 | 00:55:29 | ||||
8 | WASILEWSKA Agata | 31 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | AMS Triathlon | AMS Triathlon | 00:00:17 | 00:15:41 | 00:31:53 | 00:47:54 | ||
9 | WASILEWSKA Martyna | 33 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | AMS Triathlon | 00:00:18 | 00:14:15 | 00:29:44 | 00:45:28 | |||
10 | BIERNAT Magdalena | 7 | INOWROCŁAW | K-30 | TG SOKÓŁ GNIEWKOWO | 00:00:20 | 00:16:20 | 00:33:23 | 00:50:36 | |||
11 | OLSZEWSKA Beata | 45 | INOWROCŁAW | K-30 | 00:00:20 | 00:20:09 | 00:39:42 | 00:58:54 | ||||
12 | NADRAJKOWSKA Joanna | 80 | INOWROCŁAW | K-30 | Dzikie Kuny | 00:00:20 | 00:20:09 | 00:39:40 | 00:59:03 | |||
13 | CHROBAK Małgorzata | 133 | PRZYŁĘKI | K-30 | 00:00:21 | 00:19:59 | 00:39:35 | 00:59:11 | ||||
14 | CZYŻEWSKA Justyna | 16 | BRZOZA | K-30 | 00:00:22 | 00:18:05 | 00:36:36 | 00:55:10 | ||||
15 | RÓŻYCZKA Joanna | 67 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:35 | 00:18:29 | 00:36:53 | 00:55:33 | ||||
16 | BŁAŻEK Kasia | 68 | BIAŁE BŁOTA | K-30 | 00:00:35 | 00:19:47 | 00:39:24 | 00:59:19 | ||||
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||||||
DNC | LEWICKA Dagmara | 152 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:42 | 00:20:41 | ||||||
18 | GROBELNA Monika | 72 | KOBYLARNIA | K-30 | G Team | 00:01:13 | 00:18:13 | 00:36:07 | 00:54:58 | |||
19 | FULARA Nadia | 47 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:03:17 | 00:16:49 | 00:33:55 | 00:51:28 | ||||
20 | ŻYŁA Magdalena | 23 | ŁABISZYN | K-30 | 00:18:04 | 00:17:35 | 00:35:19 | 00:52:35 | ||||
21 | KRUBER Karolina | 164 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | TEAMOCHAL | 00:18:04 | 00:17:34 | 00:35:18 | 00:52:44 |
Znaleziono 21 wynik(ów)