Organizator : | Fundacja Kocham Góry |
Data : | 2020-01-05 |
Miejsce : | Krościenko nad Dunajcem |
Dystans : | 10 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 269 |
Wystartowało : | 230 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 230 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHRZAN Magdalena | 432 | KRAKÓW | K30-39 | 00:00:00 | ||
2 | ARMAŃSKA Marianna | 400 | LEGNICA | K30-39 | 00:00:00 | ||
3 | MALARA Dalia | 528 | CARBON OCR RACING TEAM | ZABRZE | K30-39 | 00:00:00 | |
4 | HRYC Martyna | 467 | GRYWAŁD | K16-29 | 00:00:02 | ||
5 | SZUMNY Nina | 622 | KRAKÓW | K30-39 | 00:00:03 | ||
6 | PIETROCZUK Sylwia | 561 | NOA | NYSA | K16-29 | 00:00:04 | |
7 | WICHA Małgorzata | 637 | WKS Wawel | KRAKÓW | K16-29 | 00:00:04 | |
8 | PAWELEC Aleksandra | 552 | Husaria Race Team | KRAKÓW | K16-29 | 00:00:04 | |
9 | LANGE Magda | 510 | Stg tarnow | GROMNIK | K30-39 | 00:00:05 | |
10 | BLOK Izabela | 418 | 72D ROWMIX JAVA TEAM | KRAKOW | K30-39 | 00:00:05 | |
11 | BOROŃ Marlena | 639 | KRAKÓW | K16-29 | 00:00:05 | ||
12 | POŹNIAK-STYCZYŃSKA Maja | 565 | DDC | PUŁAWY | K30-39 | 00:00:06 | |
13 | CHMIELEWSKA-BORUCH Milena | 430 | MRĄGOWO | K30-39 | 00:00:11 | ||
14 | SZUREK Paulina | 623 | MODERÓWKA | K30-39 | 00:00:11 | ||
15 | ROZMUS Marzena | 586 | FRELKI LOTAJOM | BOJSZOWY NOWE | K40-49 | 00:00:11 | |
16 | SURDEJ Paulina | 613 | STG Tarnów | TARNÓW | K16-29 | 00:00:11 | |
17 | HAŚNIK Daria | 460 | BIERUŃ | K30-39 | 00:00:11 | ||
18 | NOWAK Paulina | 543 | Spartan Treining Group Tarnów | TARNÓW | K30-39 | 00:00:11 | |
19 | PINTSCHER Paulina | 564 | RABKA-ZDRÓJ | K30-39 | 00:00:12 | ||
20 | GARDEŁA Justyna | 449 | WOLBROM TEAM | WOLBROM | K30-39 | 00:00:12 | |
21 | ROGOWSKA Aleksandra | 582 | Siostry Olsen | KRAKÓW | K16-29 | 00:00:12 | |
22 | MIKOŚ Magdalena | 535 | KRAKÓW | K30-39 | 00:00:13 | ||
23 | BISZCZUK Mariola | 417 | The Thrulers | PUŁAWY | K30-39 | 00:00:13 | |
24 | STEFANIUK Marzena | 610 | RADZYMIN | K30-39 | 00:00:13 | ||
25 | RADOSZ-KWASEK Agata | 575 | Muay Running Team | KRAKÓW | K30-39 | 00:00:13 | |
26 | SALAMON Barbara | 590 | GLIWICE | K40-49 | 00:00:13 | ||
27 | ZAJĄCZKOWSKA Ewelina | 650 | Grupa Biegowa UM W-wa | WARSZAWA | K30-39 | 00:00:14 | |
28 | SAMOJLUK-ŚLUSARSKA Bożena | 591 | Drużyna TVN | WARSZAWA | K60+ | 00:00:14 | |
29 | TRUSZKOWSKA Marta | 628 | WARSZAWA | K30-39 | 00:00:14 | ||
30 | DZIÓBEK Sylwia | 444 | WIELICZKA | K40-49 | 00:00:14 | ||
31 | MARKOWSKA Jadwiga | 530 | WIELICZKA | K30-39 | 00:00:14 | ||
32 | ZIÓŁEK Kornelia | 654 | WARSZAWA | K30-39 | 00:00:14 | ||
33 | BRODAWKA Olga | 421 | WARSZAWA | K30-39 | 00:00:14 | ||
34 | HENDZLIK Monika | 463 | CZĘSTOCHOWA | K40-49 | 00:00:15 | ||
35 | REJMAN Dorota | 580 | TARNOBRZEG | K40-49 | 00:00:15 | ||
36 | TOKARSKA Bożena | 624 | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | KRAKÓW | K40-49 | 00:00:15 | |
37 | KRÓLIKOWSKA Anna | 503 | Husaria Race Team | MODLNICZKA | K16-29 | 00:00:15 | |
38 | OTOLA Iwona | 550 | Endurance Team | CHORZÓW | K30-39 | 00:00:15 | |
39 | JACKOWSKA Ewa | 660 | Jarosławska Grupa Biegowa Sokół | JAROSŁAW | K40-49 | 00:00:15 | |
40 | PROCHASEK Anna | 569 | SKRBEŃSKO | K30-39 | 00:00:16 | ||
41 | SZCZESNIAK Agnieszka | 616 | SB Sobole | WARSZAWA | K40-49 | 00:00:16 | |
42 | WOŹNIAK Lidia | 644 | PORMAT JEDLICZE BIEGA | SKOŁYSZYN | K50-59 | 00:00:16 | |
43 | BUNIKOWSKA Emilia | 425 | KRAKÓW | K30-39 | 00:00:16 | ||
44 | SEBZDA Malgorzata | 593 | Husaria Race Team | BŁĘDOWA TYCZYŃSKA | K40-49 | 00:00:16 | |
45 | ROGÓŻ Elżbieta | 583 | ProRunning Promotion | WARSZAWA | K40-49 | 00:00:17 | |
46 | SIEKANIEC Dorota | 595 | Nidec All for Dreams | KRAKÓW | K30-39 | 00:00:17 | |
47 | ZAŁUBSKA Anna | 652 | dietetyk-niepolomice.pl | KRAKÓW | K30-39 | 00:00:17 | |
48 | MICHALIK Justyna | 533 | Zabierzow biega | ZABIERZOW | K30-39 | 00:00:17 | |
49 | HERLICZKA Renata | 465 | Aml-Fly Team | GLIWICE | K30-39 | 00:00:18 | |
50 | ZIÓŁEK Teresa | 655 | STEY INSANE | JACKÓW | K60+ | 00:00:18 | |
51 | DZIEWIĄTKOWSKA Ewa | 443 | STARE BABICE | K40-49 | 00:00:18 | ||
52 | BALCERZAK Krystyna | 402 | ŁÓDŹ | K40-49 | 00:00:18 | ||
53 | WIŚNIEWSKA Dorota | 633 | ALEKSANDRÓW KUJAWSKI | K40-49 | 00:00:18 | ||
54 | KOWALCZYK Justyna | 499 | Accenture | WARSZAWA | K50-59 | 00:00:18 | |
55 | BEDNARZ Anna | 408 | 42 Do Szczęścia | SIEDLISKA | K16-29 | 00:00:19 | |
56 | MAJDA Karolina | 527 | KRAKÓW | K16-29 | 00:00:19 | ||
57 | CIECHAROWSKA Justyna | 433 | ŻYRARDÓW | K30-39 | 00:00:19 | ||
58 | SIATKA Agnieszka | 594 | Running Performance | KRAKÓW | K40-49 | 00:00:19 | |
59 | KONS Katarzyna | 487 | Poka Herki Team | ŁĄCZANY | K16-29 | 00:00:20 | |
60 | NOWACZEK Aleksandra | 539 | Multimedia Runners Puławy | PUŁAWY | K30-39 | 00:00:20 | |
61 | KWIATKOWSKA Katarzyna | 509 | runkasiarun | MARKI | K30-39 | 00:00:20 | |
62 | SKIBA Katarzyna | 599 | ZDUŃSKA WOLA | K40-49 | 00:00:21 | ||
63 | RUTKOWSKA Milena | 588 | Multimedia Runners Puławy | PUŁAWY | K30-39 | 00:00:21 | |
64 | KŁOPOT Grażyna | 481 | Multimedia Runners Puławy | PUŁAWY | K40-49 | 00:00:22 | |
65 | RADYK Joanna | 576 | Przemyski Klub Biegacza | PRZEMYŚL | K30-39 | 00:00:22 | |
66 | PAWŁOWSKA Maria | 555 | MarusiabiegaPL | JANOWIEC | K40-49 | 00:00:22 | |
67 | GRABOWSKA Joanna | 457 | SPC/ KM UMK | TORUŃ | K40-49 | 00:00:22 | |
68 | BURMAN Beata | 426 | MUROWANA GOŚLINA | K40-49 | 00:00:23 | ||
69 | HEPNER Malwina | 464 | Adidas Runners Warsaw | WARSZAWA | K30-39 | 00:00:23 | |
70 | KOSTKA Aneta | 496 | Adidas Runners Warsaw | KAZIMIERÓW | K16-29 | 00:00:23 | |
71 | TROJANOWSKA Kinga | 627 | ZLOTOW | K60+ | 00:00:23 | ||
72 | LUDKA Dagmara | 513 | ZŁOTÓW | K40-49 | 00:00:23 | ||
73 | WÓŁKIEWICZ Dorota | 647 | KS Staszewscy | PRUSZKÓW | K50-59 | 00:00:24 | |
74 | BEZKOROWAJNY Joanna | 411 | Nokia | SIEPRAW | K30-39 | 00:00:24 | |
75 | KUREK Małgorzata | 508 | Carbon OCR Racing Team | SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | K30-39 | 00:00:24 | |
76 | ZAINCIKOVSKAIA-WÓJCIK Inna | 649 | NIE MAM POMYSŁU | ŁÓDŹ | K30-39 | 00:00:24 | |
77 | OGAZA Anna | 546 | SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | K30-39 | 00:00:24 | ||
78 | NOWAK Ewelina | 541 | STG Tarnów | GROMNIK | K30-39 | 00:00:24 | |
79 | KRAVETS Anastasiia | 502 | TRANSPOREON | KRAKÓW | K16-29 | 00:00:25 | |
80 | WIŚNIEWSKA Katarzyna | 634 | WIŚNIA Team | WARSZAWA | K40-49 | 00:00:25 | |
81 | JASIUL Mariola | 472 | LEGIONOWO | K40-49 | 00:00:25 | ||
82 | PIETROŃ Monika | 562 | Lemon Team | KRAKÓW | K30-39 | 00:00:26 | |
83 | WALKOWSKA Justyna | 631 | JacekBiega Running Team | NOWA IWICZNA | K40-49 | 00:00:26 | |
84 | LEFELIC Monika | 512 | WARSZAWA | K40-49 | 00:00:26 | ||
85 | NORWECKA Sylwia | 538 | KRAKÓW | K30-39 | 00:00:27 | ||
86 | ŁĘPICKA Marta | 520 | WARSZAWA | K16-29 | 00:00:27 | ||
87 | GERLE-KOTULA Anna | 452 | KATOWICE | K30-39 | 00:00:27 | ||
88 | GAWRYLAK Beata | 450 | Zumbiary | PIASECZNO | K40-49 | 00:00:28 | |
89 | KURCIŃSKA Lidia | 507 | PIASECZNO | K30-39 | 00:00:28 | ||
90 | ŁUKASZEWSKA Katarzyna | 523 | ŁOZISKA | K50-59 | 00:00:28 | ||
91 | MIERZEJEWSKA Olga | 534 | SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | K30-39 | 00:00:28 | ||
92 | CHLEWICKA Magdalena | 414 | Zabiegani Częstochowa | CZĘSTOCHOWA | K30-39 | 00:00:29 | |
93 | WARCHOCKA Ewelina | 632 | LUBLIN | K40-49 | 00:00:29 | ||
94 | RUDNIK Katarzyna | 587 | WARSZAWA | K30-39 | 00:00:29 | ||
95 | ŻURKOWSKA Dorota | 658 | JÓZEFÓW | K30-39 | 00:00:30 | ||
96 | JAROSZEWSKA Iwona | 471 | KOZIEGŁOWY | K40-49 | 00:00:31 | ||
97 | PIETRZYKOWSKA Katarzyna | 563 | WROCŁAW | K30-39 | 00:00:31 | ||
98 | SOSNOWSKA Barbara | 608 | Lacho Team | KRAKÓW | K40-49 | 00:00:31 | |
99 | DZIEDZIC-WÓJTOWICZ Agnieszka | 442 | Srtg-Niepołomice | TARGOWISKO | K40-49 | 00:00:31 | |
100 | ZIENKIEWICZ Agata | 653 | WROCŁAW | K30-39 | 00:00:31 | ||
101 | ŁATA Katarzyna | 519 | WROCŁAW | K40-49 | 00:00:32 | ||
102 | PUKOCZ Katarzyna | 573 | ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE | K30-39 | 00:00:32 | ||
103 | PRZYBYŁKA Agnieszka | 571 | MYSŁOWICE | K30-39 | 00:00:33 | ||
104 | SKORUPKA Anna | 602 | SIEDLCE | K40-49 | 00:00:33 | ||
105 | ŚWIEŻEWSKA Klementyna | 640 | WARSZAWA | K30-39 | 00:00:34 | ||
106 | PRZYBYŁO Marta | 572 | KRAKÓW | K30-39 | 00:00:34 | ||
107 | ŚWIEŻEWSKA Kaja | 641 | LONDYN | K30-39 | 00:00:35 | ||
108 | SIERECKA Dorota | 596 | Team ZabieganeDni // wkurw_team | ŻELECHÓW | K40-49 | 00:00:35 | |
109 | SMOGORZEWSKA Marta | 605 | wkurw_team | WARSZAWA | K30-39 | 00:00:35 | |
110 | MATUSZCZAK Angelika | 531 | STG Tarnów | TARNÓW | K30-39 | 00:00:35 | |
111 | KAPAŁKA Bożena | 477 | STG Tarnów | GROMNIK | K50-59 | 00:00:36 | |
112 | KOSZNIRUK Elzbieta | 497 | Wybiegaj Siebie | CHOTOMÓW | K50-59 | 00:00:38 |
Znaleziono 112 wynik(ów)