Organizator : | Fundacja Kocham Góry |
Data : | 2020-01-04 |
Miejsce : | Krościenko nad Dunajcem |
Dystans : | 16 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 263 |
Wystartowało : | 239 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 239 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BEŚCIAK Kamil | 407 | Spartan Training Group Tarnów | TARNÓW | M16-29 | 00:00:00 | |
2 | OLEŚ Rafał | 548 | Husaria Race Team | ZEMBRZYCE | M16-29 | 00:00:00 | |
3 | SITEK Szymon | 620 | Zabiegani Częstochowa | CZĘSTOCHOWA | M30-39 | 00:00:00 | |
3 | DUBIŃSKI Przemysław | 415 | Przemek Dubiński - BiegiemPrzezŚwiat | CZĘSTOCHOWA | M40-49 | 00:00:00 | |
5 | CELEJEWSKI Marcin | 427 | Mydłowska Athletic Team | LIPKI WIELKIE | M16-29 | 00:00:00 | |
6 | RADYK Jakub | 440 | Przemyski Klub Biegacza | PRZEMYŚL | M30-39 | 00:00:00 | |
7 | JAWORSKI Zbigniew | 473 | --- | KLUSZKOWCE | M40-49 | 00:00:00 | |
8 | LUDWA Michał | 516 | Tarnowski Klub Sportowy Shinkyokushin Karate | TARNÓW | M30-39 | 00:00:00 | |
9 | GROCHAL Marcin | 557 | PseudoMountainRunner | WYGIEŁZÓW | M40-49 | 00:00:00 | |
10 | BATORYNA Aleksander | 406 | UNIWERSYTET EKONOMICZNY W KATOWICACH | BĘDZIN | M30-39 | 00:00:01 | |
11 | SZCZEPANIAK Damian | 615 | Kamienica | KAMIENICA | M30-39 | 00:00:01 | |
12 | BROL Piotr | 423 | Endurance Team | SIEMIANOWICE | M30-39 | 00:00:01 | |
13 | CHLIPAŁA Paweł | 429 | KAMIENICA | M16-29 | 00:00:01 | ||
14 | FABIAN Bogusław | 445 | Evanlite.com | PYSKOWICE | M40-49 | 00:00:01 | |
15 | GABRYŚ Rafał | 447 | Kawik Running Team | SZCZAWA | M30-39 | 00:00:01 | |
16 | PACHUT Jerzy | 551 | COLWAY | SŁOPNICE | M16-29 | 00:00:01 | |
17 | SAROSI Kristof | 670 | Globo Sport SE | DOBRA | M16-29 | 00:00:02 | |
18 | DUDZIK Łukasz | 439 | Góral biega | KAMIENICA | M30-39 | 00:00:02 | |
19 | MADZIAR Mateusz | 525 | AO MYKONOY | STARY SACZ | M16-29 | 00:00:02 | |
20 | ROMANOWSKI Łukasz | 584 | Husaria Race Team | KRAKÓW | M30-39 | 00:00:03 | |
21 | MADZIAR Wiktor | 524 | ZARZECZE | M16-29 | 00:00:03 | ||
22 | ZYGMUNT Tomasz | 656 | GIEDLAROWA | M16-29 | 00:00:03 | ||
23 | KOZIK Adam | 500 | KROŚCIENKO NAD DUNAJCEM | M16-29 | 00:00:04 | ||
24 | GULBA Krzysztof | 459 | Pentel | KRAKÓW | M40-49 | 00:00:05 | |
25 | KOZŁOWSKI Bartosz | 501 | The Thrulers | PUŁAWY | M30-39 | 00:00:05 | |
26 | BORYCKI Artur | 419 | TGR | DĄBROWA TARNOWSKA | M40-49 | 00:00:06 | |
27 | REICHEL Marcin | 579 | KRAKÓW | M30-39 | 00:00:06 | ||
28 | DUDA Waldemar | 438 | Tarnowski Klub Karate Shinkyokushin | TATNÓW | M40-49 | 00:00:07 | |
29 | KOPIEĆ Kamil | 492 | Jaja Na Bok | KRAKÓW | M30-39 | 00:00:07 | |
30 | REJMAN Marek | 581 | TARNOBRZEG | M40-49 | 00:00:08 | ||
31 | WOŹNIAK Janusz | 643 | PORMAT JEDLICZE BIEGA | SKOŁYSZYN | M50-59 | 00:00:09 | |
32 | KEMPKA Marcin | 495 | RAJSPORT ACTIVE | ZDUŃSKA WOLA | M30-39 | 00:00:09 | |
33 | ŚLUSARSKI Włodek | 518 | WARSZAWA | M50-59 | 00:00:10 | ||
34 | ŁUCZAK Paweł | 522 | KRAKÓW | M16-29 | 00:00:10 | ||
35 | ŻUKOWSKI Grzegorz | 657 | Endurance Team | SIEMIANOWICE | M50-59 | 00:00:10 | |
36 | PIECZONKA Rafal | 558 | Spartan Treining Group Tarnów | TARNÓW | M30-39 | 00:00:11 | |
37 | SKIERSKI Adam | 600 | Endurance Team | KATOWICE | M40-49 | 00:00:11 | |
38 | BALON Marcin | 403 | BB Runners | KROSNO | M40-49 | 00:00:12 | |
39 | JACHIMOWICZ Jarosław | 468 | Spartan training group Tarnów | TARNÓW | M16-29 | 00:00:12 | |
40 | NOWAK Krzysztof | 542 | STG Tarnów | GROMNIK | M40-49 | 00:00:12 | |
41 | GAWRYS Bartek | 451 | Endurance Team | SIEMIANOWICE | M30-39 | 00:00:12 | |
42 | KAPAŁKA Krzysztof | 478 | STG Tarnów | GROMNIK | M60+ | 00:00:12 | |
43 | KOPEĆ Sebastian | 490 | RYCZÓWEK | M30-39 | 00:00:12 | ||
44 | JAGIEŁA Tomasz | 469 | BAKoMAT TEAM | KROSNO | M30-39 | 00:00:13 | |
45 | KOPEĆ Krystian | 491 | RYCZÓWEK | M16-29 | 00:00:13 | ||
46 | KUBIESA-CRO Jakub | 506 | KRAKÓW | M30-39 | 00:00:14 | ||
47 | BIAŁEK Mariusz | 413 | Endurance Team | KATOWICE | M30-39 | 00:00:14 | |
48 | WIECZOREK Andrzej | 638 | TARNÓW | M50-59 | 00:00:15 | ||
49 | SKOCZYLAS Piotr | 601 | Endurance Team | CHORZÓW | M40-49 | 00:00:15 | |
50 | KARDASZ Marek | 265 | Solina Team | POLAŃCZYK | M40-49 | 00:00:15 | |
51 | GRZEGORZAK Wojciech | 458 | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | NIEPOŁOMICE | M40-49 | 00:00:16 | |
52 | STERNIK Daniel | 611 | Największa Armia Świata | LUBLIN | M30-39 | 00:00:16 | |
53 | KWASEK Kazek | 293 | Muay Running Team | BIBICE | M40-49 | 00:00:16 | |
54 | OCHYRA Konrad | 545 | Solina Team | LESKO | M30-39 | 00:00:17 | |
55 | BRENDZOWSKI Adam | 420 | SolinaTEAM / runonline.pl TEAM | SOLINA | M30-39 | 00:00:18 | |
56 | GŁUCHOWSKI Jacek | 453 | BB Runers | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | M40-49 | 00:00:19 | |
57 | KLOCEK Konrad | 663 | ŁĘŻYNY | M30-39 | 00:00:20 | ||
58 | SOBULSKI Karol | 606 | SB SOBOLE | PIASECZNO | M40-49 | 00:00:20 | |
59 | KOBIAŁKA Paweł | 482 | Rozbiegane Dobczyce | DOBCZYCE | M40-49 | 00:00:21 | |
60 | ZBROSZCZYK Damian | 585 | Carbon Ocr Racing Team | RYBNIK | M30-39 | 00:00:23 | |
61 | TYKSINSKI Rafal | 629 | ExpressMap | WARSZAWA | M40-49 | 00:00:23 | |
62 | KONIEC Mariusz | 486 | Carbon OCR Racing Team | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | M30-39 | 00:00:24 | |
63 | SOSNOWSKI Roman | 609 | Lacho Team | KRAKOW | M50-59 | 00:00:24 | |
64 | OSTROWSKI Łukasz | 549 | KRASNYSTAW | M30-39 | 00:00:26 | ||
65 | DEPTUŚ Bartłomiej | 435 | KRASNYSTAW | M30-39 | 00:00:27 | ||
66 | MŁYNARCZYK Krzysztof | 536 | Andrychów Running | WIEPRZ | M30-39 | 00:00:27 | |
67 | PODOLAK Zbigniew | 567 | Stowarzyszenie Przyjaciół Dobrego Wojaka Szwejka | PRZEMYŚL | M50-59 | 00:00:29 | |
68 | DOBOSZ Daniel | 436 | GLIWICE | M40-49 | 00:00:30 | ||
69 | BIELECKI Adam | 416 | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | M40-49 | 00:00:30 | ||
70 | KOMAR Bartosz | 485 | GLIWICE | M40-49 | 00:00:30 | ||
71 | KOPCZYK Jakub | 489 | LUBLIN | M16-29 | 00:00:31 | ||
72 | KOCUR Grzegorz | 483 | GLIWICE | M40-49 | 00:00:32 | ||
73 | STYŁA Sebastian | 612 | TURKA | M40-49 | 00:00:32 | ||
74 | CHOJNACKI Mikołaj | 431 | Warsaw Run Club | WARSZAWA | M40-49 | 00:00:33 | |
75 | NOWAK Piotr | 540 | TYCHY | M16-29 | 00:00:33 | ||
76 | SURUS Artur | 614 | TARNÓW | M30-39 | 00:00:33 | ||
77 | ŁĘPICKI Mateusz | 521 | Lemon Team | KRAKÓW | M30-39 | 00:00:34 | |
78 | FRANKOWSKI Piotr | 446 | WARSZAWA | M40-49 | 00:00:35 | ||
79 | POSS Marcin | 568 | WARSZAWA | M40-49 | 00:00:35 | ||
80 | SKRZYŃSKI Rafał | 603 | Runonline.pl | NIEPOŁOMICE | M30-39 | 00:00:35 | |
81 | PIEŃKOWSKI Leszek | 559 | WM TRISELF | KRAKÓW | M50-59 | 00:00:36 | |
82 | LULA Radek | 517 | WARSZAWA | M40-49 | 00:00:36 | ||
83 | JURCZENKO Marcin | 474 | ITMBW Kraków | KRAKÓW | M40-49 | 00:00:37 | |
84 | RZEPKA Tomasz | 589 | HTF-Ludwik Sikorski | ALEKSANDRÓW ŁÓDZKI | M40-49 | 00:00:37 | |
85 | CIMASZEWSKI Michał | 434 | WAŁBRZYCH | M16-29 | 00:00:38 | ||
86 | LEWCZUK Norbert | 515 | Biegacze Pomagacze/ Elite Runners | ŁOSICE | M30-39 | 00:00:38 | |
87 | NIŹNIK Borys | 537 | Husaria Race Team | KRAKÓW | M40-49 | 00:00:38 | |
88 | KORPALSKI Jacek | 494 | WARSZAWA | M50-59 | 00:00:39 | ||
89 | RACZEK Radosław | 574 | Gorący Potok Team | KRAKÓW | M16-29 | 00:00:40 | |
90 | TOKARSKI Rafał | 625 | KRAKÓW | M40-49 | 00:00:40 | ||
91 | ZAKRZEWSKI Jaroslaw | 651 | WARSZAWA | M40-49 | 00:00:40 | ||
92 | SŁOWIŃSKI Karol | 604 | KRAKÓW | M40-49 | 00:00:41 | ||
93 | WÓŁKIEWICZ Paweł | 648 | Ox5 | PRUSZKÓW | M50-59 | 00:00:41 | |
94 | KRYGER Jacek | 504 | Ote Team | RYTEL | M40-49 | 00:00:43 | |
95 | KOTULA Jakub | 498 | KATOWICE | M30-39 | 00:00:43 | ||
96 | PAWEŁCZYK Kacper | 554 | K.S. Celironman S.A. | ŁÓDŹ | M30-39 | 00:00:43 | |
97 | BAR Przemek | 405 | Endurance Team | SIEMIANOWICE | M30-39 | 00:00:44 | |
98 | SAROSI Boldi | 592 | DOBRA | M16-29 | 00:00:44 | ||
99 | WÓJCIK Łukasz | 646 | Olej Running Team / Celironman | PABIANICE | M30-39 | 00:00:44 | |
100 | GAWLIKOWSKI Robert | 544 | KATOWICE | M40-49 | 00:00:45 | ||
101 | UNIEJEWSKI Tomasz | 630 | KATOWICE | M40-49 | 00:00:45 | ||
102 | HANUSIAK Leszek | 461 | Husaria Race Team | KRAKÓW | M30-39 | 00:00:46 | |
103 | SOKOŁOWSKI Władysław | 607 | Husaria Race Team | KRAKÓW | M16-29 | 00:00:47 | |
104 | GNIADY Jarosław | 454 | ZGLOBICE | M40-49 | 00:00:50 | ||
105 | RAKOWSKI Krzysztof | 577 | Ruchliwi Świńska Noga | ZDUŃSKA WOLA | M40-49 | 00:00:50 | |
106 | SIKORSKI Ludwik | 598 | HTF Ludwik Sikorski | ALEKSANDRÓW ŁÓDZKI | M40-49 | 00:00:51 | |
107 | WIŚNIEWSKI Tomasz | 635 | ALEKSANDRÓW KUJAWSKI | M40-49 | 00:00:53 | ||
108 | LESZCZYNSKI Aleksander | 514 | KRAKÓW | M40-49 | 00:00:54 | ||
109 | PRZYBYLSKI Michał | 570 | TRANSPOREON | ZABIERZÓW | M30-39 | 00:00:54 | |
110 | ADAMSKI Jakub | 662 | Ośrodek Twórczej Interwencji | KRAKÓW | M30-39 | 00:00:55 | |
111 | BEDNARZ Józef | 410 | SIEDLISKA | M16-29 | 00:00:56 | ||
112 | SKIBA Maciej | 139 | Skibasport.pl / Sportowe Dzbany | WAŁBRZYCH | M16-29 | 00:00:56 | |
113 | DĄBROWSKI Marek | 437 | TRANSPOREON | WIĘCŁAWICE STARE | M30-39 | 00:00:57 | |
114 | BEDNARZ Franciszek | 409 | SIEDLISKA | M30-39 | 00:00:58 | ||
115 | BEZKOROWAJNY Mateusz | 412 | Nokia | SIEPRAW | M30-39 | 00:00:58 | |
116 | KORNAGA Kamil | 493 | KS Rudnianka Rudna Wielka | RUDNA WIELKA | M16-29 | 00:00:59 | |
117 | BRODECKI Adam | 422 | WATAHA łączy nas bieganie | RADZYŃ PODLASKI | M16-29 | 00:01:00 | |
118 | PIASECKI Mariusz | 556 | Mnk | GLIWICE | M40-49 | 00:01:01 | |
119 | HERLICZKA Tomasz | 466 | Aml-Fly Team | GLIWICE | M40-49 | 00:01:02 | |
120 | JACKOWSKI Jacek | 661 | Jarosławska Grupa Biegowa Sokół | JAROSŁAW | M40-49 | 00:01:03 | |
121 | KANDERSKI Sławek | 476 | WKB Maratończyk | WŁOCŁAWEK | M50-59 | 00:01:04 | |
122 | MALOCHLEB Mateusz | 659 | Zawisza Stara Kuźnia | KATOWICE | M16-29 | 00:01:05 | |
123 | MEINERT Jakub | 532 | Carbon OCR Racing Team | KATOWICE | M16-29 | 00:01:06 | |
124 | KALCZYŃSKI Marcin | 475 | KRAKÓW | M16-29 | 00:01:07 |
Znaleziono 124 wynik(ów)